Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Benzie Central, MI
City: BENZONIA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-08-29 Huddleston, Brayden (2017) B-5k_XC 15:40.60 MI#31 Benzie Pete Moss Invitational (#2)
2015-10-03 Huddleston, Brayden (2017) B-5k_XC 15:45.07 Allendale Falcon Invitational (#1)
2015-10-10 Williams, Jake (2016) B-5k_XC 15:47.00 MI#47 Portage Invitational (#7)
2015-10-10 Huddleston, Brayden (2017) B-5k_XC 15:51.00 Portage Invitational (#11)
2015-09-26 Huddleston, Brayden (2017) B-5k_XC 15:51.50 Cougar Falcon Invitational (#1)
2015-11-07 Huddleston, Brayden (2017) B-5k_XC 15:55.30 MI D3 LP State Meet (#3)
2015-10-31 Huddleston, Brayden (2017) B-5k_XC 16:04.31 MI D3 LP Region 19 (#1)
2015-10-24 Huddleston, Brayden (2017) B-5k_XC 16:12.70 Northern Michigan Rotary Invitational (#2)
2015-09-26 Williams, Jake (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.40 Cougar Falcon Invitational (#3)
2015-11-07 Williams, Jake (2016) B-5k_XC 16:16.20 MI D3 LP State Meet (#15)
2015-09-18 Huddleston, Brayden (2017) B-5k_XC 16:21.00 Bronze MSU Spartan Invitational (#1)
2015-10-03 Williams, Jake (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.37 Allendale Falcon Invitational (#5)
2015-10-10 Schaub, Stephanie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:18.00 Portage Invitational (#10)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-16 Huddleston, Brayden (2017) B-1600 4:24.84 MI#50 MI Regional 30-3 @ East Jordan (#1)
2015-06-13 Huddleston, Brayden (2017) B-3200 9:19.83 MI#15 Midwest Distance Classic (#10)
2015-05-30 Huddleston, Brayden (2017) B-3200 9:32.99 MI LP D3 State Meet (#6)
2015-05-23 Whaley, Aaron (2015) B-SP 53'4" MI#11 MITCA D3 Team State Championship (#1)
2015-05-16 Whaley, Aaron (2015) B-SP 52'11.5" MI Regional 30-3 @ East Jordan (#1)
2015-05-30 Whaley, Aaron (2015) B-SP 52'4" MI LP D3 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-01 Whaley, Aaron (2015) B-SP 51'4.5" Ken Bell Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Whaley, Aaron (2015) B-SP 50'6" Reeths-Puffer Rocket Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Clasen, Abbey (2016) G-400 59.30 MI#50 MITCA D3 Team State Championship (#2)
2015-05-01 Clasen, Abbey (2016) G-LJ 17'0" NWIKen Bell Invitational (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-20 Smith, Tim (2015) B-SP 47'9" MI#25 GVSU D3/4 Invitational (#2)
2015-03-20 Whaley, Aaron (2015) B-SP 47'7" MI#26 GVSU D3/4 Invitational (#4)
2015-03-20 Lutzke, Manon G-SP 34'1" MI#30 GVSU D3/4 Invitational (#1)
2015-02-07 Lutzke, Manon G-SP 33'10" MITS #3 @ SVSU (#5)
2015-01-24 Lutzke, Manon G-SP 33'4.5" MITS #1 @ Aquinas (#5)
2015-01-17 Lutzke, Manon G-SP 33'3.5" MITS #2 @ SVSU (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-27 Huddleston, Brayden (2017) B-5k_XC 15:59.06 MI#81 Allendale Falcon Invitational (#2)
2014-11-01 Huddleston, Brayden (2017) B-5k_XC 16:09.00 MI D3 LP State Meet (#9)
2014-10-04 Huddleston, Brayden (2017) B-5k_XC 16:17.00 Portage Invitational (#13)
2014-10-25 Huddleston, Brayden (2017) B-5k_XC 16:23.55 MI D3 LP Region 19 (#2)
2014-09-27 Williams, Jake (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.18 Allendale Falcon Invitational (#5)
2014-09-12 Huddleston, Brayden (2017) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 MSU Spartan Invitational (#3)
2014-09-27 Schaub, Stephanie (2016) G-5k_XC 18:51.57 MI#81 Allendale Falcon Invitational (#1)
2014-08-23 Schaub, Stephanie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:24.60 Benzie Pete Moss Invitational (#6)
2014-09-20 Schaub, Stephanie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:25.90 Cougar Falcon Invitational (#2)
2014-09-12 Schaub, Stephanie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:27.00 MSU Spartan Invitational (#6)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-21 Williams, Jake (2016) B-800 2:04.79 MI#62 GVSU Laker Challenge - Small Schools (#2)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-24 Cutler, Bryce (2014) G-5k_XC 18:52.23 MI#85 Greater NWC Meet (#2)
2013-09-13 Cutler, Bryce (2014) G-5k_XC 19:09.00 MSU Spartan Invitational (#7)
2013-11-02 Cutler, Bryce (2014) G-5k_XC 19:24.70 MI LP State D 3/4 (#18)
2013-11-02 Schaub, Stephanie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:24.80 MI LP State D 3/4 (#19)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-01 Buist, Gerrit (2013) B-800 1:59.19 MI#61 MI LP D3 State Champs (#1)
2013-05-25 Bock, Corey (2013) B-300H 40.95 MI#62 MITCA D3 Team State Championships (#5)
2013-06-01 Bock, Corey (2013) B-300H 41.51 MI LP D3 State Champs (#8)
2013-05-03 Bock, Corey (2013) B-300H 41.95 Ken Bell Invitational (#4)
2013-06-01 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.45 MI#38 MI LP D3 State Champs (#4)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-03 Bennett, Alyssa (2014) G-5k_XC 18:37.90 MI#93 MI LP D3 State Meet (#10)
2012-09-22 Bennett, Alyssa (2014) G-5k_XC 18:46.10 Cougar Falcon Invitational (#1)
2012-10-06 Bennett, Alyssa (2014) G-5k_XC 18:51.70 Portage Invitational (#6)
2012-11-03 Cutler, Bryce (2014) G-5k_XC 18:57.80 MI LP D3 State Meet (#18)
2012-09-14 Bennett, Alyssa (2014) G-5k_XC 19:00.00 MSU Spartan Invitational (#38)
2012-10-06 Cutler, Bryce (2014) G-5k_XC 19:03.80 Portage Invitational (#8)
2012-09-29 Bennett, Alyssa (2014) G-5k_XC 19:06.30 Carson City Invitational (#7)
2012-09-22 Cutler, Bryce (2014) G-5k_XC 19:11.60 Cougar Falcon Invitational (#3)
2012-09-14 Cutler, Bryce (2014) G-5k_XC 19:14.00 MSU Spartan Invitational (#48)
2012-08-25 Bennett, Alyssa (2014) G-5k_XC 19:18.90 Benzie Pete Moss Invitational (#7)
2012-08-25 Cutler, Bryce (2014) G-5k_XC 19:29.90 Benzie Pete Moss Invitational (#9)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-12 Buist, Gerrit (2013) B-800 1:58.94 MI#77 Scottie Classic (#3)
2012-06-02 Buist, Gerrit (2013) B-800 1:59.52 MI D3 State Meet (#7)
2012-05-04 Mcculley, Shiloh (2012) B-300H 41.72 Ken Bell Invitational (#4)
2012-05-26 Nash, Ronnie (2012) B-300H 41.93 MITCA D3 Team Championship (#4)
2012-06-02 Gray, Logan (2012) B-SP 51'3.25" MI#39 MI D3 State Meet (#5)
2012-04-21 Gray, Logan (2012) B-SP 51'0.25" Warrior Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Warsecke, Theresa G-400 58.33 MI#30 MITCA D3 Team Championship (#1)
2012-06-09 Warsecke, Theresa G-800 2:13.45 MI#7 Midwest Meet Of Champions (#5)
2012-06-02 Warsecke, Theresa G-800 2:16.75 MI D3 State Meet (#3)
2012-06-02 Cutler, Bryce (2014) G-800 2:18.76 MI#44 MI D3 State Meet (#9)
2012-06-02 Warsecke, Theresa G-1600 4:57.59 MI#9 MI D3 State Meet (#1)
2012-05-12 Warsecke, Theresa G-1600 5:01.68 Scottie Classic (#1)
2012-05-12 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:32.81 MI#18 Scottie Classic (#1)
2012-06-02 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:37.97 MI D3 State Meet (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-29 Huddleston, William (2012) B-5k_XC 16:15.03 MI D3 Region 19 (#3)
2011-09-24 Hayden, Andrew (2014) B-5k_XC 16:20.00 Falcon Div Cougar Falcon Invitational (#7)
2011-10-29 Clous, Travis (2012) B-5k_XC 16:21.58 MI D3 Region 19 (#5)
2011-08-27 Huddleston, William (2012) B-5k_XC 16:22.53 Eldon Pete Moss Invitational (#7)
2011-10-11 Huddleston, William (2012) B-5k_XC 16:24.14 Northwest Conference Jamboree (#1)
2011-11-05 Huddleston, William (2012) B-5k_XC 16:25.50 MI D3 LP State Meet (#21)
2011-09-24 Huddleston, William (2012) B-5k_XC 16:28.20 Falcon Div Cougar Falcon Invitational (#9)
2011-09-13 Clous, Travis (2012) B-5k_XC 16:29.00 Northwest Conf Jamboree (#1)
2011-10-29 Warsecke, Theresa G-5k_XC 18:13.88 MI#21 MI D3 Region 19 (#2)
2011-10-29 Peabody, Amber G-5k_XC 18:43.47 MI#70 MI D3 Region 19 (#5)
2011-09-24 Warsecke, Theresa G-5k_XC 18:54.70 Falcon Div Cougar Falcon Invitational (#3)
2011-10-29 Cutler, Bryce (2014) G-5k_XC 18:54.88 MI#100 MI D3 Region 19 (#7)
2011-11-05 Warsecke, Theresa G-5k_XC 18:57.10 MI D3 LP State Meet (#10)
2011-10-11 Warsecke, Theresa G-5k_XC 19:00.21 Northwest Conference Jamboree (#1)
2011-10-01 Warsecke, Theresa G-5k_XC 19:02.30 Don Baese Invitational (#3)
2011-10-29 Peabody, Rachael (2014) G-5k_XC 19:09.22 MI D3 Region 19 (#10)
2011-10-08 Warsecke, Theresa G-5k_XC 19:11.00 Portage Invitational (#6)
2011-10-11 Cutler, Bryce (2014) G-5k_XC 19:14.53 Northwest Conference Jamboree (#2)
2011-09-16 Warsecke, Theresa G-5k_XC 19:15.00 MSU Spartan Invitational (#29)
2011-09-16 Peabody, Amber G-5k_XC 19:16.00 MSU Spartan Invitational (#32)
2011-10-11 Peabody, Amber G-5k_XC 19:16.27 Northwest Conference Jamboree (#3)
2011-11-05 Cutler, Bryce (2014) G-5k_XC 19:20.60 MI D3 LP State Meet (#26)
2011-09-13 Warsecke, Theresa G-5k_XC 19:21.00 Northwest Conf Jamboree (#1)
2011-10-01 Peabody, Amber G-5k_XC 19:21.10 Don Baese Invitational (#4)
2011-10-08 Cutler, Bryce (2014) G-5k_XC 19:21.80 Portage Invitational (#10)
2011-09-24 Peabody, Amber G-5k_XC 19:23.00 Falcon Div Cougar Falcon Invitational (#6)
2011-10-01 Cutler, Bryce (2014) G-5k_XC 19:25.00 Don Baese Invitational (#5)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-14 Radionoff, Nick (2011) B-800 1:59.83 MI#53 Alma College Scottie Classic (#1)
2011-05-28 Radionoff, Nick (2011) B-800 1:59.92 MITCA D3 Team State Championship (#3)
2011-05-28 Warsecke, Theresa G-400 59.49 MI#46 MITCA D3 Team State Championship (#2)
2011-06-04 Warsecke, Theresa G-400 59.53 MI D3 LP State Meet (#6)
2011-06-04 Carnegie, Michaela (2011) G-800 2:16.96 MI#14 MI D3 LP State Meet (#1)
2011-05-28 Carnegie, Michaela (2011) G-800 2:18.84 MITCA D3 Team State Championship (#1)
2011-06-18 Carnegie, Michaela (2011) G-1500 4:43.43 MI#4 NB Nationals (#5)
2011-06-04 Carnegie, Michaela (2011) G-1600 4:57.59 MI#9 MI D3 LP State Meet (#1)
2011-05-28 Carnegie, Michaela (2011) G-1600 5:04.76 MITCA D3 Team State Championship (#1)
2011-06-18 Carnegie, Michaela (2011) G-Mile 5:04.21 MI#3 NB Nationals (#6)
2011-06-04 Wichtner, Taylor G-300H 46.72 MI#27 MI D3 LP State Meet (#3)
2011-05-28 Wichtner, Taylor G-300H 47.76 MITCA D3 Team State Championship (#2)
2011-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:22.71 MI#5 MI D3 LP State Meet (#1)
2011-06-18 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:27.16 NB Nationals (#15)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:29.13 MITCA D3 Team State Championship (#1)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-09 Huddleston, William (2012) B-5k_XC 16:19.10 Portage Invitational (#8)
2010-11-06 Carnegie, Michaela (2011) G-5k_XC 18:43.00 MI#75 D3 MI State XC (LP) (#5)
2010-10-30 Nye, Taylor (2011) G-5k_XC 18:53.30 MI#95 MI Regional XC D3 (#2)
2010-11-06 Nye, Taylor (2011) G-5k_XC 18:57.00 D3 MI State XC (LP) (#15)
2010-08-28 Carnegie, Michaela (2011) G-5k_XC 19:02.00 Eldon Pete Moss Invitational (#2)
2010-10-09 Carnegie, Michaela (2011) G-5k_XC 19:05.40 Portage Invitational (#4)
2010-10-02 Carnegie, Michaela (2011) G-5k_XC 19:20.40 Green Don Baese Invitational (#4)
2010-10-09 Nye, Taylor (2011) G-5k_XC 19:21.50 Portage Invitational (#7)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-05 Radionoff, Nick (2011) B-800 1:57.16 MI#17 MI D3 State Meet LP (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-30 Radionoff, Nick (2011) B-800 1:55.86 MI#17 MI D3 LP State Meet (#1)
2009-06-13 Radionoff, Nick (2011) B-800 1:57.03 Midwest Distance Gala (#19)
2010-06-05 Radionoff, Nick (2011) B-800 1:57.16 MI#17 MI D3 State Meet LP (#7)
2010-05-15 Radionoff, Nick (2011) B-800 1:58.60 Scottie Classic (#1)
2012-05-12 Buist, Gerrit (2013) B-800 1:58.94 MI#77 Scottie Classic (#3)
2013-06-01 Buist, Gerrit (2013) B-800 1:59.19 MI#61 MI LP D3 State Champs (#1)
2012-06-02 Buist, Gerrit (2013) B-800 1:59.52 MI D3 State Meet (#7)
2011-05-14 Radionoff, Nick (2011) B-800 1:59.83 MI#53 Alma College Scottie Classic (#1)
2011-05-28 Radionoff, Nick (2011) B-800 1:59.92 MITCA D3 Team State Championship (#3)
2010-02-16 Radionoff, Nick (2011) B-800 2:00.65 MI#12 MITS #5 Grand Valley (#6)
2010-02-27 Radionoff, Nick (2011) B-800 2:02.49 MITS Michigan Statemeet (#7)
2014-03-21 Williams, Jake (2016) B-800 2:04.79 MI#62 GVSU Laker Challenge - Small Schools (#2)
2015-05-16 Huddleston, Brayden (2017) B-1600 4:24.84 MI#50 MI Regional 30-3 @ East Jordan (#1)
2015-06-13 Huddleston, Brayden (2017) B-3200 9:19.83 MI#15 Midwest Distance Classic (#10)
2015-05-30 Huddleston, Brayden (2017) B-3200 9:32.99 MI LP D3 State Meet (#6)
2013-05-25 Bock, Corey (2013) B-300H 40.95 MI#62 MITCA D3 Team State Championships (#5)
2013-06-01 Bock, Corey (2013) B-300H 41.51 MI LP D3 State Champs (#8)
2012-05-04 Mcculley, Shiloh (2012) B-300H 41.72 Ken Bell Invitational (#4)
2012-05-26 Nash, Ronnie (2012) B-300H 41.93 MITCA D3 Team Championship (#4)
2013-05-03 Bock, Corey (2013) B-300H 41.95 Ken Bell Invitational (#4)
2015-05-23 Whaley, Aaron (2015) B-SP 53'4" MI#11 MITCA D3 Team State Championship (#1)
2015-05-16 Whaley, Aaron (2015) B-SP 52'11.5" MI Regional 30-3 @ East Jordan (#1)
2015-05-30 Whaley, Aaron (2015) B-SP 52'4" MI LP D3 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-01 Whaley, Aaron (2015) B-SP 51'4.5" Ken Bell Invitational (#1)
2012-06-02 Gray, Logan (2012) B-SP 51'3.25" MI#39 MI D3 State Meet (#5)
2012-04-21 Gray, Logan (2012) B-SP 51'0.25" Warrior Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Whaley, Aaron (2015) B-SP 50'6" Reeths-Puffer Rocket Invitational (#1)
2015-03-20 Smith, Tim (2015) B-SP 47'9" MI#25 GVSU D3/4 Invitational (#2)
2015-03-20 Whaley, Aaron (2015) B-SP 47'7" MI#26 GVSU D3/4 Invitational (#4)
2012-05-26 Warsecke, Theresa G-400 58.33 MI#30 MITCA D3 Team Championship (#1)
2015-05-23 Clasen, Abbey (2016) G-400 59.30 MI#50 MITCA D3 Team State Championship (#2)
2010-06-05 Warsecke, Theresa G-400 59.31 MI#23 MI D3 State Meet LP (#6)
2011-05-28 Warsecke, Theresa G-400 59.49 MI#46 MITCA D3 Team State Championship (#2)
2011-06-04 Warsecke, Theresa G-400 59.53 MI D3 LP State Meet (#6)
2012-06-09 Warsecke, Theresa G-800 2:13.45 MI#7 Midwest Meet Of Champions (#5)
2010-06-05 Carnegie, Michaela (2011) G-800 2:16.16 MI#5 MI D3 State Meet LP (#1)
2012-06-02 Warsecke, Theresa G-800 2:16.75 MI D3 State Meet (#3)
2011-06-04 Carnegie, Michaela (2011) G-800 2:16.96 MI#14 MI D3 LP State Meet (#1)
2012-06-02 Cutler, Bryce (2014) G-800 2:18.76 MI#44 MI D3 State Meet (#9)
2009-05-30 Carnegie, Michaela (2011) G-800 2:18.81 MI#21 MI D3 LP State Meet (#4)
2011-05-28 Carnegie, Michaela (2011) G-800 2:18.84 MITCA D3 Team State Championship (#1)
2010-02-16 Carnegie, Michaela (2011) G-800 2:20.05 MI#9 MITS #5 Grand Valley (#2)
2010-02-27 Carnegie, Michaela (2011) G-800 2:21.89 MITS Michigan Statemeet (#8)
2011-06-18 Carnegie, Michaela (2011) G-1500 4:43.43 MI#4 NB Nationals (#5)
2012-06-02 Warsecke, Theresa G-1600 4:57.59 MI#9 MI D3 State Meet (#1)
2011-06-04 Carnegie, Michaela (2011) G-1600 4:57.59 MI#9 MI D3 LP State Meet (#1)
2012-05-12 Warsecke, Theresa G-1600 5:01.68 Scottie Classic (#1)
2011-05-28 Carnegie, Michaela (2011) G-1600 5:04.76 MITCA D3 Team State Championship (#1)
2009-06-13 Carnegie, Michaela (2011) G-1600 5:04.97 MI#10 Midwest Distance Gala (#4)
2011-06-18 Carnegie, Michaela (2011) G-Mile 5:04.21 MI#3 NB Nationals (#6)
2009-06-13 Carnegie, Michaela (2011) G-Mile 5:06.98 MI#5 Midwest Distance Gala (#4)
2009-05-30 Ramsay, Devyn (2009) G-3200 11:07.99 MI#12 MI D3 LP State Meet (#2)
2011-06-04 Wichtner, Taylor G-300H 46.72 MI#27 MI D3 LP State Meet (#3)
2010-06-05 Wichtner, Taylor G-300H 46.90 MI#10 MI D3 State Meet LP (#6)
2009-05-30 Noah, Corrie G-300H 47.32 MI#32 MI D3 LP State Meet (#6)
2011-05-28 Wichtner, Taylor G-300H 47.76 MITCA D3 Team State Championship (#2)
2015-05-01 Clasen, Abbey (2016) G-LJ 17'0" NWIKen Bell Invitational (#3)
2015-03-20 Lutzke, Manon G-SP 34'1" MI#30 GVSU D3/4 Invitational (#1)
2015-02-07 Lutzke, Manon G-SP 33'10" MITS #3 @ SVSU (#5)
2015-01-24 Lutzke, Manon G-SP 33'4.5" MITS #1 @ Aquinas (#5)
2015-01-17 Lutzke, Manon G-SP 33'3.5" MITS #2 @ SVSU (#2)
2013-06-01 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.45 MI#38 MI LP D3 State Champs (#4)
2010-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.22 MI#4 MI D3 State Meet LP (#2)
2011-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:22.71 MI#5 MI D3 LP State Meet (#1)
2011-06-18 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:27.16 NB Nationals (#15)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:29.13 MITCA D3 Team State Championship (#1)
2009-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:30.27 MI#7 MI D3 LP State Meet (#1)
2010-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:32.19 MI#4 MI D3 State Meet LP (#1)
2012-05-12 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:32.81 MI#18 Scottie Classic (#1)
2012-06-02 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:37.97 MI D3 State Meet (#1)
2015-08-29 Huddleston, Brayden (2017) B-5k_XC 15:40.60 MI#31 Benzie Pete Moss Invitational (#2)
2015-10-03 Huddleston, Brayden (2017) B-5k_XC 15:45.07 Allendale Falcon Invitational (#1)
2015-10-10 Williams, Jake (2016) B-5k_XC 15:47.00 MI#47 Portage Invitational (#7)
2015-10-10 Huddleston, Brayden (2017) B-5k_XC 15:51.00 Portage Invitational (#11)
2015-09-26 Huddleston, Brayden (2017) B-5k_XC 15:51.50 Cougar Falcon Invitational (#1)
2015-11-07 Huddleston, Brayden (2017) B-5k_XC 15:55.30 MI D3 LP State Meet (#3)
2014-09-27 Huddleston, Brayden (2017) B-5k_XC 15:59.06 MI#81 Allendale Falcon Invitational (#2)
2015-10-31 Huddleston, Brayden (2017) B-5k_XC 16:04.31 MI D3 LP Region 19 (#1)
2014-11-01 Huddleston, Brayden (2017) B-5k_XC 16:09.00 MI D3 LP State Meet (#9)
2015-10-24 Huddleston, Brayden (2017) B-5k_XC 16:12.70 Northern Michigan Rotary Invitational (#2)
2011-10-29 Huddleston, William (2012) B-5k_XC 16:15.03 MI D3 Region 19 (#3)
2015-09-26 Williams, Jake (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.40 Cougar Falcon Invitational (#3)
2015-11-07 Williams, Jake (2016) B-5k_XC 16:16.20 MI D3 LP State Meet (#15)
2014-10-04 Huddleston, Brayden (2017) B-5k_XC 16:17.00 Portage Invitational (#13)
2010-10-09 Huddleston, William (2012) B-5k_XC 16:19.10 Portage Invitational (#8)
2011-09-24 Hayden, Andrew (2014) B-5k_XC 16:20.00 Falcon Div Cougar Falcon Invitational (#7)
2015-09-18 Huddleston, Brayden (2017) B-5k_XC 16:21.00 Bronze MSU Spartan Invitational (#1)
2011-10-29 Clous, Travis (2012) B-5k_XC 16:21.58 MI D3 Region 19 (#5)
2011-08-27 Huddleston, William (2012) B-5k_XC 16:22.53 Eldon Pete Moss Invitational (#7)
2014-10-25 Huddleston, Brayden (2017) B-5k_XC 16:23.55 MI D3 LP Region 19 (#2)
2011-10-11 Huddleston, William (2012) B-5k_XC 16:24.14 Northwest Conference Jamboree (#1)
2015-10-03 Williams, Jake (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.37 Allendale Falcon Invitational (#5)
2011-11-05 Huddleston, William (2012) B-5k_XC 16:25.50 MI D3 LP State Meet (#21)
2014-09-27 Williams, Jake (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.18 Allendale Falcon Invitational (#5)
2011-09-24 Huddleston, William (2012) B-5k_XC 16:28.20 Falcon Div Cougar Falcon Invitational (#9)
2011-09-13 Clous, Travis (2012) B-5k_XC 16:29.00 Northwest Conf Jamboree (#1)
2014-09-12 Huddleston, Brayden (2017) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 MSU Spartan Invitational (#3)
2011-10-29 Warsecke, Theresa G-5k_XC 18:13.88 MI#21 MI D3 Region 19 (#2)
2006-11-04 Ramsay, Devyn (2009) G-5k_XC 18:31.40 MI#34 MI State XC Div 3 LP (#1)
2012-11-03 Bennett, Alyssa (2014) G-5k_XC 18:37.90 MI#93 MI LP D3 State Meet (#10)
2006-10-28 Ramsay, Devyn (2009) G-5k_XC 18:43.00 MI Regional XC Div 19-3 (#1)
2010-11-06 Carnegie, Michaela (2011) G-5k_XC 18:43.00 MI#75 D3 MI State XC (LP) (#5)
2011-10-29 Peabody, Amber G-5k_XC 18:43.47 MI#70 MI D3 Region 19 (#5)
2012-09-22 Bennett, Alyssa (2014) G-5k_XC 18:46.10 Cougar Falcon Invitational (#1)
2014-09-27 Schaub, Stephanie (2016) G-5k_XC 18:51.57 MI#81 Allendale Falcon Invitational (#1)
2012-10-06 Bennett, Alyssa (2014) G-5k_XC 18:51.70 Portage Invitational (#6)
2013-09-24 Cutler, Bryce (2014) G-5k_XC 18:52.23 MI#85 Greater NWC Meet (#2)
2010-10-30 Nye, Taylor (2011) G-5k_XC 18:53.30 MI#95 MI Regional XC D3 (#2)
2009-10-10 Carnegie, Michaela (2011) G-5k_XC 18:54.30 MI#54 Portage Invitational-Div 3 (#3)
2011-09-24 Warsecke, Theresa G-5k_XC 18:54.70 Falcon Div Cougar Falcon Invitational (#3)
2011-10-29 Cutler, Bryce (2014) G-5k_XC 18:54.88 MI#100 MI D3 Region 19 (#7)
2009-10-10 Nye, Taylor (2011) G-5k_XC 18:54.90 MI#55 Portage Invitational-Div 3 (#4)
2010-11-06 Nye, Taylor (2011) G-5k_XC 18:57.00 D3 MI State XC (LP) (#15)
2011-11-05 Warsecke, Theresa G-5k_XC 18:57.10 MI D3 LP State Meet (#10)
2012-11-03 Cutler, Bryce (2014) G-5k_XC 18:57.80 MI LP D3 State Meet (#18)
2012-09-14 Bennett, Alyssa (2014) G-5k_XC 19:00.00 MSU Spartan Invitational (#38)
2011-10-11 Warsecke, Theresa G-5k_XC 19:00.21 Northwest Conference Jamboree (#1)
2010-08-28 Carnegie, Michaela (2011) G-5k_XC 19:02.00 Eldon Pete Moss Invitational (#2)
2011-10-01 Warsecke, Theresa G-5k_XC 19:02.30 Don Baese Invitational (#3)
2012-10-06 Cutler, Bryce (2014) G-5k_XC 19:03.80 Portage Invitational (#8)
2010-10-09 Carnegie, Michaela (2011) G-5k_XC 19:05.40 Portage Invitational (#4)
2012-09-29 Bennett, Alyssa (2014) G-5k_XC 19:06.30 Carson City Invitational (#7)
2013-09-13 Cutler, Bryce (2014) G-5k_XC 19:09.00 MSU Spartan Invitational (#7)
2011-10-29 Peabody, Rachael (2014) G-5k_XC 19:09.22 MI D3 Region 19 (#10)
2009-11-07 Carnegie, Michaela (2011) G-5k_XC 19:10.80 Div 3 MI Statemeet - Lower Peninsula (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State