Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: East Lansing, MI
City: EAST LANSING

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-30 Stanton, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 15:27.40 MI#16 MI D1 LP Region 4 (#1)
2015-10-22 Stanton, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 15:27.80 CAAC Blue League Meet (#1)
2015-10-08 Stanton, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 15:32.00 East Lansing Invitational (#1)
2015-11-07 Stanton, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 15:33.10 MI D1 LP State Meet (#10)
2015-10-17 Stanton, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 15:39.00 Greater Lansing Invitational (#4)
2015-10-03 Stanton, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 15:39.40 Running Fit HS Coaching Legends Invitational (#4)
2015-10-22 Meyer, Evan (2018) B-5k_XC 15:42.50 MI#38 CAAC Blue League Meet (#2)
2015-10-17 Meyer, Evan (2018) B-5k_XC 15:44.00 Greater Lansing Invitational (#5)
2015-11-28 Stanton, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 15:46.90 Foot Locker Midwest (#31)
2015-10-03 Meyer, Evan (2018) B-5k_XC 15:49.30 Running Fit HS Coaching Legends Invitational (#6)
2015-10-30 Meyer, Evan (2018) B-5k_XC 15:52.40 MI D1 LP Region 4 (#5)
2015-11-07 Meyer, Evan (2018) B-5k_XC 15:56.90 MI D1 LP State Meet (#30)
2015-09-03 Stanton, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:08.40 AA Running Company Early Bird (#2)
2015-09-18 Stanton, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:16.00 MSU Spartan Invitational (#19)
2015-10-08 Meyer, Evan (2018) B-5k_XC 16:17.20 East Lansing Invitational (#2)
2015-09-18 Meyer, Evan (2018) B-5k_XC 16:24.00 MSU Spartan Invitational (#26)
2015-09-03 Meyer, Evan (2018) B-5k_XC 16:24.50 AA Running Company Early Bird (#3)
2015-10-17 Vanis, Stephanie (2016) G-5k_XC 18:26.00 MI#46 Greater Lansing Invitational (#1)
2015-10-30 Vanis, Stephanie (2016) G-5k_XC 18:34.70 MI D1 LP Region 4 (#5)
2015-10-22 Vanis, Stephanie (2016) G-5k_XC 18:40.90 CAAC Blue League Meet (#2)
2015-11-07 Vanis, Stephanie (2016) G-5k_XC 18:42.70 MI D1 LP State Meet (#38)
2015-10-03 Vanis, Stephanie (2016) G-5k_XC 18:46.20 Running Fit HS Coaching Legends Invitational (#1)
2015-10-08 Vanis, Stephanie (2016) G-5k_XC 18:48.50 East Lansing Invitational (#1)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-24 Lane, Zach (2016) B-800 1:59.92 MI#92 Charles Janke Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Stanton, Jacob (2016) B-3200 9:35.03 MI#43 MI Regional 2-1 @ Houseman (#3)
2015-04-24 Patterson, Kentre (2017) B-110H 14.53 NWICharles Janke Invitational (#2)
2015-05-08 Patterson, Kentre (2017) B-110H 14.79 NWICAAC Blue Division Championships (#2)
2015-07-05 Blair, Re'Anna (2016) G-400 58.11 MI#25 AAU JO Region 12 Qualifier (#6)
2015-05-16 Blair, Re'Anna (2016) G-400 58.22 MI Regional 2-1 @ Houseman (#4)
2015-08-08 Blair, Re'Anna (2016) G-400 58.38 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#25)
2015-05-08 Blair, Re'Anna (2016) G-400 59.80 CAAC Blue Division Championships (#2)
2015-05-16 Nye, Aazh (2018) G-100H 15.19 NWIMI Regional 2-1 @ Houseman (#1)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.75 MI#2 MI Regional 2-1 @ Houseman (#1)
2015-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.91 Charles Janke Invitational (#2)
2015-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.69 CAAC Blue Division Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.02 MI#10 MI Regional 2-1 @ Houseman (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-31 Patterson, Kentre (2017) B-60 7.32 MI#90 pre MITS #2 @Hillsdale (#6)
2015-01-31 Patterson, Kentre (2017) B-60 7.33 MITS #2 @Hillsdale (#9)
2015-02-28 Stanton, Jacob (2016) B-3200 9:50.08 MI#22 MITS State Championships (#10)
2015-02-13 Stanton, Jacob (2016) B-3200 9:57.91 MITS #5 @ UofM (#2)
2015-02-28 Patterson, Kentre (2017) B-60H 8.19 US#64 MI#2 MITS State Championships (#2)
2015-01-31 Patterson, Kentre (2017) B-60H 8.24 MITS #2 @Hillsdale (#1)
2015-02-07 Patterson, Kentre (2017) B-60H 8.24 MITS #3 @ SVSU (#1)
2015-01-09 Patterson, Kentre (2017) B-60H 8.25 MITS #1 @CMU (#1)
2015-02-28 Patterson, Kentre (2017) B-60H 8.35 MITS State Championships (#2)
2015-02-20 Patterson, Kentre (2017) B-60H 8.39 MITS #6 @ UofM (#1)
2015-01-31 Patterson, Kentre (2017) B-60H 8.41 pre MITS #2 @Hillsdale (#1)
2015-02-07 Patterson, Kentre (2017) B-60H 8.44 pre MITS #3 @ SVSU (#3)
2015-03-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.77 MI#7 MSU True Team Invitational (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-01 Stanton, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 15:49.10 MI#50 MI D1 LP State Meet (#31)
2014-10-11 Stanton, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 15:50.00 Greater Lansing Invitational (#3)
2014-10-11 Meyer, Evan (2018) B-5k_XC 15:53.00 MI#62 Greater Lansing Invitational (#6)
2014-10-24 Stanton, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:02.20 MI D1 LP Region 4 (#6)
2014-11-01 Meyer, Evan (2018) B-5k_XC 16:03.80 MI D1 LP State Meet (#41)
2014-10-24 Meyer, Evan (2018) B-5k_XC 16:05.30 MI D1 LP Region 4 (#8)
2014-10-16 Stanton, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:08.10 CAAC Blue League Meet (#1)
2014-10-16 Meyer, Evan (2018) B-5k_XC 16:10.60 CAAC Blue League Meet (#2)
2014-09-27 Stanton, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:12.00 HS-Running Fit Coaching Legends Invitational (#3)
2014-09-27 Meyer, Evan (2018) B-5k_XC 16:15.90 HS-Running Fit Coaching Legends Invitational (#4)
2014-09-12 Stanton, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:18.00 MSU Spartan Invitational (#6)
2014-09-12 Meyer, Evan (2018) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 MSU Spartan Invitational (#8)
2014-08-27 Stanton, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.17 Corunna Earlybird Invitational (#1)
2014-11-01 Vanis, Stephanie (2016) G-5k_XC 18:57.50 MI D1 LP State Meet (#48)
2014-10-11 Vanis, Stephanie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:28.00 Greater Lansing Invitational (#7)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-16 Clarke, Antonio (2014) B-200 22.50 NWIMI Regional 2-1 @ Loy Norrix (#1)
2014-05-09 Clarke, Antonio (2014) B-400 48.63 MI#5 CAAC Blue Div Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Clarke, Antonio (2014) B-400 48.67 MI D1 LP State Meet (#2)
2014-06-14 Clarke, Antonio (2014) B-400 49.09 Midwest Meet of Champions (#4)
2014-05-16 Clarke, Antonio (2014) B-400 49.68 MI Regional 2-1 @ Loy Norrix (#1)
2014-05-09 Adams, Marq (2014) B-400 49.75 MI#24 CAAC Blue Div Championships (#2)
2014-05-09 Patterson, Kentre (2017) B-110H 14.50 NWICAAC Blue Div Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 Patterson, Kentre (2017) B-110H 14.68 NWIMI Regional 2-1 @ Loy Norrix (#3)
2014-05-09 Patterson, Kentre (2017) B-110H 14.71 pre NWICAAC Blue Div Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 Patterson, Kentre (2017) B-110H 14.86 NWIMI Regional 2-1 @ Loy Norrix (#1)
2014-05-16 Patterson, Kentre (2017) B-110H 14.90 pre NWIMI Regional 2-1 @ Loy Norrix (#1)
2014-04-25 Patterson, Kentre (2017) B-110H 14.98 pre NWIJD's Invitational (#3)
2014-05-09 Patterson, Kentre (2017) B-300H 40.09 MI#31 CAAC Blue Div Championships (#3)
2014-04-25 Patterson, Kentre (2017) B-300H 40.61 JD's Invitational (#3)
2014-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.82 MI#21 JD's Invitational (#3)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.26 CAAC Blue Div Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:16.56 US#40 MI#1 MI D1 LP State Meet (#1)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.96 CAAC Blue Div Championships (#1)
2014-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.81 JD's Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 Glew, Madeleine (2014) G-800 2:15.32 MI#12 MI D1 LP State Meet (#9)
2014-05-09 Glew, Madeleine (2014) G-1600 5:08.66 MI#37 CAAC Blue Div Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.77 MI#17 MI D1 LP State Meet (#14)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.08 MI#10 MI D1 LP State Meet (#8)
2014-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.08 CAAC Blue Div Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.16 MI Regional 2-1 @ Loy Norrix (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-26 Adams, Marq (2014) B-60 7.30 MI#92 Chippewa Relays - D1/D2 (#3)
2014-03-19 Adams, Marq (2014) B-60 7.33 SVSU Indoor Invitational (#6)
2014-03-26 Clarke, Antonio (2014) B-400 51.65 MI#17 Chippewa Relays - D1/D2 (#1)
2014-03-19 Davis, Lawrence B-400 51.99 MI#21 SVSU Indoor Invitational (#3)
2014-03-19 Patterson, Kentre (2017) B-60H 8.36 MI#9 SVSU Indoor Invitational (#1)
2014-03-26 Patterson, Kentre (2017) B-60H 8.42 Chippewa Relays - D1/D2 (#1)
2014-03-19 Patterson, Kentre (2017) B-60H 8.48 SVSU Indoor Invitational (#1)
2014-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.92 MI#8 SVSU Indoor Invitational (#2)
2014-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.32 MI#4 SVSU Indoor Invitational (#1)
2014-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.40 Chippewa Relays - D1/D2 (#1)
2014-03-25 Glew, Madeleine (2014) G-800 2:22.29 MI#17 MSU True Team Invitational - Large Schools (#1)
2014-03-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.76 MI#7 MSU True Team Invitational - Large Schools (#2)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-25 Hittner, Dietrich (2014) B-5k_XC 15:42.40 MI#15 MI D1 Region 4 (#7)
2013-11-02 Hittner, Dietrich (2014) B-5k_XC 16:01.70 MI LP D 1/2 (#25)
2013-09-28 Hittner, Dietrich (2014) B-5k_XC 16:02.40 Running Fit Coaching Legends (#1)
2013-09-13 Hittner, Dietrich (2014) B-5k_XC 16:11.00 MSU Spartan Invitational (#5)
2013-10-12 Hittner, Dietrich (2014) B-5k_XC 16:14.00 Greater Lansing Championships (#5)
2013-10-25 Glew, Mado (2014) G-5k_XC 18:45.00 MI#63 MI D1 Region 4 (#3)
2013-10-25 Goble, Sarah (2015) G-5k_XC 18:48.10 MI#69 MI D1 Region 4 (#5)
2013-10-25 Vanis, Stephanie (2016) G-5k_XC 18:51.30 MI#82 MI D1 Region 4 (#9)
2013-09-28 Goble, Sarah (2015) G-5k_XC 18:59.80 Running Fit Coaching Legends (#16)
2013-11-02 Glew, Mado (2014) G-5k_XC 19:10.70 MI LP D 1/2 (#64)
2013-11-02 Goble, Sarah (2015) G-5k_XC 19:19.90 MI LP D 1/2 (#81)
2013-10-12 Goble, Sarah (2015) G-5k_XC 19:21.00 Greater Lansing Championships (#6)
2013-11-02 Vanis, Stephanie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:26.20 MI LP D 1/2 (#90)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-17 Russell, Ronnie (2013) B-200 22.15 NWIMI Region 2-1 (#1)
2013-05-10 Russell, Ronnie (2013) B-200 22.33 NWIJonathan Nugent Invitational (#2)
2013-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.27 MI#18 MI Region 2-1 (#4)
2013-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 CAAC Blue Div Championships (#2)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 MI LP D1 State Champs (#8)
2013-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.37 MI#21 MI Region 2-1 (#3)
2013-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.42 Jonathan Nugent Invitational (#1)
2013-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.56 Jackson JD Invite (#2)
2013-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.62 CAAC Blue Div Championships (#3)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.79 MI LP D1 State Champs (#8)
2013-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.72 MI#14 MI Region 2-1 (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-26 Russell, Ronnie (2013) B-60 7.16 MI#26 MSU True Team Invitational - Large Schools (#1)
2013-03-20 Russell, Ronnie (2013) B-60 7.20 SVSU Indoor Invitational (#1)
2014-03-26 Adams, Marq (2014) B-60 7.30 MI#92 Chippewa Relays - D1/D2 (#3)
2015-01-31 Patterson, Kentre (2017) B-60 7.32 MI#90 pre MITS #2 @Hillsdale (#6)
2014-03-19 Adams, Marq (2014) B-60 7.33 SVSU Indoor Invitational (#6)
2015-01-31 Patterson, Kentre (2017) B-60 7.33 MITS #2 @Hillsdale (#9)
2011-05-13 Pettway, Henry (2011) B-100 10.98 NWIJonathan Nugent Invitational (#2)
2013-05-17 Russell, Ronnie (2013) B-200 22.15 NWIMI Region 2-1 (#1)
2013-05-10 Russell, Ronnie (2013) B-200 22.33 NWIJonathan Nugent Invitational (#2)
2014-05-16 Clarke, Antonio (2014) B-200 22.50 NWIMI Regional 2-1 @ Loy Norrix (#1)
2014-05-09 Clarke, Antonio (2014) B-400 48.63 MI#5 CAAC Blue Div Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Clarke, Antonio (2014) B-400 48.67 MI D1 LP State Meet (#2)
2014-06-14 Clarke, Antonio (2014) B-400 49.09 Midwest Meet of Champions (#4)
2011-06-04 Tyler, Dan B-400 49.12 MI#10 MI D2 LP State Meet (#2)
2011-05-13 Collins, Lawrence B-400 49.53 MI#14 Jonathan Nugent Invitational (#1)
2014-05-16 Clarke, Antonio (2014) B-400 49.68 MI Regional 2-1 @ Loy Norrix (#1)
2014-05-09 Adams, Marq (2014) B-400 49.75 MI#24 CAAC Blue Div Championships (#2)
2011-06-04 Collins, Lawrence B-400 49.79 MI D2 LP State Meet (#5)
2014-03-26 Clarke, Antonio (2014) B-400 51.65 MI#17 Chippewa Relays - D1/D2 (#1)
2011-03-30 Collins, Lawrence B-400 51.81 MI#25 MSU True Team Invitational - Large Schools (#1)
2014-03-19 Davis, Lawrence B-400 51.99 MI#21 SVSU Indoor Invitational (#3)
2004-06-19 Mach, Abraham (2004) B-800 1:50.82 US#10 MI#1 AOC Outdoor Nat (#5)
2004-06-05 Mach, Abraham (2004) B-800 1:52.01 LP State Div 1 (#1)
2003-05-31 Mach, Abraham (2004) B-800 1:54.12 MI#9 Division 1 (#3)
2004-03-06 Mach, Abraham (2004) B-800 1:57.79 US#65 MI#3 MITS State Meet (#3)
2012-05-11 Pridnia, Nick (2013) B-800 1:58.95 MI#78 Jonathan Nugent Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Lane, Zach (2016) B-800 1:59.92 MI#92 Charles Janke Invitational (#2)
2011-03-30 Glew, Robbie (2011) B-3200 9:33.00 MI#11 MSU True Team Invitational - Large Schools (#1)
2015-05-16 Stanton, Jacob (2016) B-3200 9:35.03 MI#43 MI Regional 2-1 @ Houseman (#3)
2015-02-28 Stanton, Jacob (2016) B-3200 9:50.08 MI#22 MITS State Championships (#10)
2015-02-13 Stanton, Jacob (2016) B-3200 9:57.91 MITS #5 @ UofM (#2)
2015-02-28 Patterson, Kentre (2017) B-60H 8.19 US#64 MI#2 MITS State Championships (#2)
2015-01-31 Patterson, Kentre (2017) B-60H 8.24 MITS #2 @Hillsdale (#1)
2015-02-07 Patterson, Kentre (2017) B-60H 8.24 MITS #3 @ SVSU (#1)
2015-01-09 Patterson, Kentre (2017) B-60H 8.25 MITS #1 @CMU (#1)
2015-02-28 Patterson, Kentre (2017) B-60H 8.35 MITS State Championships (#2)
2014-03-19 Patterson, Kentre (2017) B-60H 8.36 MI#9 SVSU Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-02-20 Patterson, Kentre (2017) B-60H 8.39 MITS #6 @ UofM (#1)
2015-01-31 Patterson, Kentre (2017) B-60H 8.41 pre MITS #2 @Hillsdale (#1)
2014-03-26 Patterson, Kentre (2017) B-60H 8.42 Chippewa Relays - D1/D2 (#1)
2015-02-07 Patterson, Kentre (2017) B-60H 8.44 pre MITS #3 @ SVSU (#3)
2014-03-19 Patterson, Kentre (2017) B-60H 8.48 SVSU Indoor Invitational (#1)
2014-05-09 Patterson, Kentre (2017) B-110H 14.50 NWICAAC Blue Div Championships (#1)
2015-04-24 Patterson, Kentre (2017) B-110H 14.53 NWICharles Janke Invitational (#2)
2014-05-16 Patterson, Kentre (2017) B-110H 14.68 NWIMI Regional 2-1 @ Loy Norrix (#3)
2014-05-09 Patterson, Kentre (2017) B-110H 14.71 pre NWICAAC Blue Div Championships (#1)
2015-05-08 Patterson, Kentre (2017) B-110H 14.79 NWICAAC Blue Division Championships (#2)
2009-05-30 Saxon, Keyante B-110H 14.81 NWIMI D2 LP State Meet (#4)
2014-05-16 Patterson, Kentre (2017) B-110H 14.86 NWIMI Regional 2-1 @ Loy Norrix (#1)
2014-05-16 Patterson, Kentre (2017) B-110H 14.90 pre NWIMI Regional 2-1 @ Loy Norrix (#1)
2014-04-25 Patterson, Kentre (2017) B-110H 14.98 pre NWIJD's Invitational (#3)
2011-06-04 Midlam, Gavin (2011) B-300H 39.02 MI#8 MI D2 LP State Meet (#3)
2011-05-28 Midlam, Gavin (2011) B-300H 39.07 MITCA D2 Team State Championship (#2)
2011-05-13 Midlam, Gavin (2011) B-300H 39.21 Jonathan Nugent Invitational (#2)
2014-05-09 Patterson, Kentre (2017) B-300H 40.09 MI#31 CAAC Blue Div Championships (#3)
2012-06-02 Hamilton-Wray, Elijah (2012) B-300H 40.17 MI#33 MI D1 State Meet (#10)
2009-05-30 Anyadegwu, Goz B-300H 40.40 MI#41 MI D2 LP State Meet (#7)
2012-05-23 Hamilton-Wray, Elijah (2012) B-300H 40.47 CAAC Blue Championship (#2)
2014-04-25 Patterson, Kentre (2017) B-300H 40.61 JD's Invitational (#3)
2012-05-11 Hamilton-Wray, Elijah (2012) B-300H 40.66 Jonathan Nugent Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 Hamilton-Wray, Elijah (2012) B-300H 41.18 JD's Invitational (#2)
2011-05-28 Scott-Emaukpor, Effe (2012) B-HJ 6'6" MI#8 MITCA D2 Team State Championship (#1)
2011-06-04 Scott-Emaukpor, Effe (2012) B-HJ 6'5" MI D2 LP State Meet (#5)
2011-05-13 Scott-Emaukpor, Effe (2012) B-HJ 6'4" Jonathan Nugent Invitational (#2)
2011-05-28 Bell, Devlin (2011) B-HJ 6'4" MI#24 MITCA D2 Team State Championship (#2)
2011-05-28 Kulang, Tim (2011) B-LJ 22'3" NWIMITCA D2 Team State Championship (#1)
2009-05-30 Treadwell, Blake B-SP 51'10" MI#24 MI D2 LP State Meet (#7)
2011-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.85 MI#6 Jonathan Nugent Invitational (#1)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.92 MI D2 LP State Meet (#3)
2013-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.27 MI#18 MI Region 2-1 (#4)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.47 MI#20 MI D2 LP State Meet (#8)
2012-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.77 MI#45 CAAC Blue Championship (#4)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 MI Region 2-1 (#6)
2013-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 CAAC Blue Div Championships (#2)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 MI LP D1 State Champs (#8)
2007-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.42 MI#4 MI State Div 2 OUT (#1)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.47 MI#4 MI D2 LP State Meet (#2)
1999-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.21 US#76 MI#4 Class A (#4)
2002-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.34 MI#6 Statemeet LP Div 2 (#2)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.39 MITCA D2 Team State Championship (#1)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.63 MI#17 MI D1 State Meet (#8)
2014-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.82 MI#21 JD's Invitational (#3)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.90 MI Region 2-1 (#3)
2009-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.14 MI#12 Don Lukens Invite (#1)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.26 CAAC Blue Div Championships (#1)
2013-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.37 MI#21 MI Region 2-1 (#3)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.54 Jonathan Nugent Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.08 JD's Invitational (#4)
2012-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.32 CAAC Blue Championship (#3)
2013-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.42 Jonathan Nugent Invitational (#1)
2013-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.56 Jackson JD Invite (#2)
2013-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.62 CAAC Blue Div Championships (#3)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.79 Olivet College HS Invitational (#1)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.79 MI LP D1 State Champs (#8)
2014-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.92 MI#8 SVSU Indoor Invitational (#2)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:16.56 US#40 MI#1 MI D1 LP State Meet (#1)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.40 MI#2 MI D2 LP State Meet (#1)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.57 MITCA D2 Team State Championship (#1)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.96 CAAC Blue Div Championships (#1)
2014-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.81 JD's Invitational (#1)
2012-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.99 MI#20 CAAC Blue Championship (#2)
2011-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.06 MI#2 MSU True Team Invitational - Large Schools (#1)
2013-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.12 MI#4 MSU True Team Invitational - Large Schools (#2)
2013-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.16 SVSU Indoor Invitational (#1)
2014-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.32 MI#4 SVSU Indoor Invitational (#1)
2014-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.40 Chippewa Relays - D1/D2 (#1)
2004-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.40 MI#8 Journal Honor Roll (#1)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.15 MI#11 MI D2 LP State Meet (#1)
2013-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.72 MI#14 MI Region 2-1 (#2)
2013-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:18.00 MI#5 MSU True Team Invitational - Large Schools (#3)
2011-05-13 Lee, Mercedes (2012) G-100 12.40 NWIJonathan Nugent Invitational (#1)
2013-05-17 Blair, Re'Anna (2016) G-200 25.30 NWIMI Region 2-1 (#2)
2013-04-26 Blair, Re'Anna (2016) G-200 25.74 NWIJackson JD Invite (#3)
2013-05-17 Blair, Re'Anna (2016) G-200 25.83 pre NWIMI Region 2-1 (#2)
2013-05-17 Jones, Elizabeth (2015) G-200 25.87 NWIMI Region 2-1 (#2)
2013-05-17 Blair, Re'Anna (2016) G-200 25.96 NWIMI Region 2-1 (#3)
2015-07-05 Blair, Re'Anna (2016) G-400 58.11 MI#25 AAU JO Region 12 Qualifier (#6)
2015-05-16 Blair, Re'Anna (2016) G-400 58.22 MI Regional 2-1 @ Houseman (#4)
2015-08-08 Blair, Re'Anna (2016) G-400 58.38 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#25)
2015-05-08 Blair, Re'Anna (2016) G-400 59.80 CAAC Blue Division Championships (#2)
2013-05-17 Blair, Re'Anna (2016) G-400 59.80 MI#61 MI Region 2-1 (#2)
2014-05-31 Glew, Madeleine (2014) G-800 2:15.32 MI#12 MI D1 LP State Meet (#9)
2013-04-26 Morse, Zoe (2016) G-800 2:16.46 MI#21 Jackson JD Invite (#1)
2013-06-01 Morse, Zoe (2016) G-800 2:16.74 MI LP D1 State Champs (#9)
2013-05-17 Morse, Zoe (2016) G-800 2:17.79 MI Region 2-1 (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Hittner, Dietrich Michigan State University, MI (Big Ten Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State