Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Grosse Pointe North, MI
City: GROSSE POINTE WOODS

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-30 Sickmiller, Lauren (2018) G-5k_XC 18:59.00 MI D1 LP Region 8 (#7)
2015-10-24 Sickmiller, Lauren (2018) G-5k_XC 19:15.00 MAC Division Championships (#7)
2015-10-03 Sickmiller, Lauren (2018) G-5k_XC 19:21.00 Hanson's Invitational (#6)
2015-11-07 Sickmiller, Lauren (2018) G-5k_XC 19:25.20 MI D1 LP State Meet (#88)
2015-10-17 Sickmiller, Lauren (2018) G-5k_XC 19:25.30 D1 Gabriel Richard Invitational (#7)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.58 MI#83 MI Regional 6-1 @ Grosse Point South (#4)
2015-05-15 Benson, Sydney (2016) G-200 25.74 NWIMI Regional 6-1 @ Grosse Point South (#2)
2015-05-30 Benson, Sydney (2016) G-200 25.97 MI#23 pre w(0.6)MI LP D1 State Meet (#14)
2015-05-15 Benson, Sydney (2016) G-400 58.00 MI#23 MI Regional 6-1 @ Grosse Point South (#2)
2015-07-05 Benson, Sydney (2016) G-400 58.48 AAU JO Region 12 Qualifier (#7)
2015-05-30 Benson, Sydney (2016) G-400 58.49 MI LP D1 State Meet (#15)
2015-07-18 Benson, Sydney (2016) G-400 58.68 pre AAU National Club Championships (#10)
2015-08-08 Benson, Sydney (2016) G-400 58.80 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#31)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-12 Benson, Sydney (2016) G-200 26.54 MI#21 MITS #5 @EMU (#4)
2015-02-19 Benson, Sydney (2016) G-200 26.81 MITS #6 @EMU (#8)
2015-01-17 Benson, Sydney (2016) G-200 26.88 Jerome Fields HS Open (#3)
2015-02-21 Benson, Sydney (2016) G-400 58.14 MI#7 Gazelle Sports Elite Meet (#2)
2015-02-28 Benson, Sydney (2016) G-400 59.13 MITS State Championships (#4)
2015-03-14 Benson, Sydney (2016) G-400 59.31 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#26)
2015-02-14 Benson, Sydney (2016) G-400 59.44 Spire HS Showcase (#13)
2015-02-05 Benson, Sydney (2016) G-400 59.46 MITS #4 @EMU (#3)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-24 Ciaravino, Joe (2015) B-5k_XC 15:59.00 MI#77 MI D1 LP Region 8 (#3)
2014-10-18 Ciaravino, Joe (2015) B-5k_XC 16:11.00 MAC Division Championship (#5)
2014-10-24 Sickmiller, Lauren (2018) G-5k_XC 18:49.50 MI#74 MI D1 LP Region 8 (#4)
2014-10-18 Sickmiller, Lauren (2018) G-5k_XC 19:03.00 MAC Division Championship (#9)
2014-11-01 Sickmiller, Lauren (2018) G-5k_XC 19:17.30 MI D1 LP State Meet (#70)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.40 MI#73 Harold Arft Invitational (#3)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.80 MI Regional 6-1 @ Grs Pt S (#3)
2014-05-16 Benson, Sydney (2016) G-400 58.40 MI#27 MI Regional 6-1 @ Grs Pt S (#2)
2014-05-31 Benson, Sydney (2016) G-400 59.19 MI D1 LP State Meet (#18)
2014-05-02 Cochran, Breanna (2014) G-SP 38'6" MI#27 Harold Arft Invitational (#3)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:20.62 MI#6 MI D1 LP State Meet (#6)
2014-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:35.41 MI Regional 6-1 @ Grs Pt S (#2)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-25 Sickmiller, Connor (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 MI D1 Region 8 (#10)
2013-10-25 Rustmann, Sarah (2014) G-5k_XC 19:14.00 MI D1 Region 8 (#7)
2013-11-02 Rustmann, Sarah (2014) G-5k_XC 19:18.80 MI LP D 1/2 (#77)
2013-10-25 Carney, Katelyn (2016) G-5k_XC 19:30.00 MI D1 Region 8 (#10)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-01 Wiggins, Taiwan (2013) B-300H 39.42 MI#20 MI LP D1 State Champs (#2)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.24 MI#17 MI LP D1 State Champs (#3)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-23 Samaroo, Aubryn (2013) G-HJ 5'4" Huron Relays (#1)
2013-01-25 Samaroo, Aubryn (2013) G-HJ 5'4" MI#2 MITS UofM #4 (#1)
2013-02-16 Samaroo, Aubryn (2013) G-HJ 5'4" Gazelle Sports Elite Meet (#1)
2013-02-23 Samaroo, Aubryn (2013) G-HJ 5'4" MITS State Championship (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-03 Ciaravino, Daniel (2013) B-5k_XC 16:27.70 MI LP D1 State Meet (#104)
2012-10-20 Ciaravino, Daniel (2013) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 MAC Division Championship (#12)
2012-10-20 Francis, Allison (2013) G-5k_XC 19:25.00 MAC Division Championship (#16)
2012-10-13 Carney, Katelyn (2016) G-5k_XC 19:30.00 Gabriel Richard Invitational (#9)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-06-02 Wiggins, Taiwan (2013) B-300H 40.33 MI#38 MI D1 State Meet (#11)
2012-05-04 Wiggins, Taiwan (2013) B-300H 41.17 Harold Arft Sterling Invite (#2)
2012-05-22 Samaroo, Aubryn (2013) G-HJ 5'4" MI#17 MAC White Meet (#1)
2012-06-02 Samaroo, Aubryn (2013) G-HJ 5'4" MI D1 State Meet (#7)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-25 Samaroo, Aubryn (2013) G-HJ 5'5" US#74 MI#1 MI MITS State (#1)
2012-01-26 Samaroo, Aubryn (2013) G-HJ 5'4" MITS - UofM Meet #4 (#1)
2012-03-24 Samaroo, Aubryn (2013) G-HJ 5'2" Huron Relays (#1)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-06 Sickmiller, Kailey (2011) G-5k_XC 18:51.20 MI#91 D1 MI State XC (LP) (#40)
2010-10-30 Sickmiller, Kailey (2011) G-5k_XC 19:10.10 MI Regional XC D1 (#4)
2010-10-09 Sickmiller, Kailey (2011) G-5k_XC 19:28.39 Wayne County Championships (#9)

2006 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-10-07 Fisher, Robbie (2006) B-5k_XC 15:36.80 Portage D1 XC (#7)
2006-10-28 Fisher, Robbie (2006) B-5k_XC 15:47.80 MI Regional XC Div 9-1 (#1)
2006-11-04 Fisher, Robbie (2006) B-5k_XC 15:54.20 MI State XC Div 1 LP (#7)
2006-11-04 Graney, Betsy (2007) G-5k_XC 18:23.60 MI#19 MI State XC Div 1 LP (#13)

2002 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-06-01 Dantzer, Patrick (2002) B-1600 4:15.36 US#76 MI#3 Statemeet LP Div 1 (#2)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-06-01 Dantzer, Patrick (2002) B-1600 4:15.36 US#76 MI#3 Statemeet LP Div 1 (#2)
2013-06-01 Wiggins, Taiwan (2013) B-300H 39.42 MI#20 MI LP D1 State Champs (#2)
2012-06-02 Wiggins, Taiwan (2013) B-300H 40.33 MI#38 MI D1 State Meet (#11)
2012-05-04 Wiggins, Taiwan (2013) B-300H 41.17 Harold Arft Sterling Invite (#2)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.24 MI#17 MI LP D1 State Champs (#3)
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.40 MI#73 Harold Arft Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.58 MI#83 MI Regional 6-1 @ Grosse Point South (#4)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.80 MI Regional 6-1 @ Grs Pt S (#3)
2015-05-15 Benson, Sydney (2016) G-200 25.74 NWIMI Regional 6-1 @ Grosse Point South (#2)
2015-05-30 Benson, Sydney (2016) G-200 25.97 MI#23 pre w(0.6)MI LP D1 State Meet (#14)
2015-02-12 Benson, Sydney (2016) G-200 26.54 MI#21 MITS #5 @EMU (#4)
2015-02-19 Benson, Sydney (2016) G-200 26.81 MITS #6 @EMU (#8)
2015-01-17 Benson, Sydney (2016) G-200 26.88 Jerome Fields HS Open (#3)
2015-05-15 Benson, Sydney (2016) G-400 58.00 MI#23 MI Regional 6-1 @ Grosse Point South (#2)
2015-02-21 Benson, Sydney (2016) G-400 58.14 MI#7 Gazelle Sports Elite Meet (#2)
2014-05-16 Benson, Sydney (2016) G-400 58.40 MI#27 MI Regional 6-1 @ Grs Pt S (#2)
2015-07-05 Benson, Sydney (2016) G-400 58.48 AAU JO Region 12 Qualifier (#7)
2015-05-30 Benson, Sydney (2016) G-400 58.49 MI LP D1 State Meet (#15)
2015-07-18 Benson, Sydney (2016) G-400 58.68 pre AAU National Club Championships (#10)
2015-08-08 Benson, Sydney (2016) G-400 58.80 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#31)
2015-02-28 Benson, Sydney (2016) G-400 59.13 MITS State Championships (#4)
2014-05-31 Benson, Sydney (2016) G-400 59.19 MI D1 LP State Meet (#18)
2015-03-14 Benson, Sydney (2016) G-400 59.31 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#26)
2015-02-14 Benson, Sydney (2016) G-400 59.44 Spire HS Showcase (#13)
2015-02-05 Benson, Sydney (2016) G-400 59.46 MITS #4 @EMU (#3)
2012-02-25 Samaroo, Aubryn (2013) G-HJ 5'5" US#74 MI#1 MI MITS State (#1)
2013-03-23 Samaroo, Aubryn (2013) G-HJ 5'4" Huron Relays (#1)
2012-05-22 Samaroo, Aubryn (2013) G-HJ 5'4" MI#17 MAC White Meet (#1)
2013-01-25 Samaroo, Aubryn (2013) G-HJ 5'4" MI#2 MITS UofM #4 (#1)
2013-02-16 Samaroo, Aubryn (2013) G-HJ 5'4" Gazelle Sports Elite Meet (#1)
2013-02-23 Samaroo, Aubryn (2013) G-HJ 5'4" MITS State Championship (#1)
2012-01-26 Samaroo, Aubryn (2013) G-HJ 5'4" MITS - UofM Meet #4 (#1)
2012-06-02 Samaroo, Aubryn (2013) G-HJ 5'4" MI D1 State Meet (#7)
2012-03-24 Samaroo, Aubryn (2013) G-HJ 5'2" Huron Relays (#1)
2014-05-02 Cochran, Breanna (2014) G-SP 38'6" MI#27 Harold Arft Invitational (#3)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:20.62 MI#6 MI D1 LP State Meet (#6)
2014-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:35.41 MI Regional 6-1 @ Grs Pt S (#2)
2006-10-07 Fisher, Robbie (2006) B-5k_XC 15:36.80 Portage D1 XC (#7)
2006-10-28 Fisher, Robbie (2006) B-5k_XC 15:47.80 MI Regional XC Div 9-1 (#1)
2006-11-04 Fisher, Robbie (2006) B-5k_XC 15:54.20 MI State XC Div 1 LP (#7)
2014-10-24 Ciaravino, Joe (2015) B-5k_XC 15:59.00 MI#77 MI D1 LP Region 8 (#3)
2014-10-18 Ciaravino, Joe (2015) B-5k_XC 16:11.00 MAC Division Championship (#5)
2012-11-03 Ciaravino, Daniel (2013) B-5k_XC 16:27.70 MI LP D1 State Meet (#104)
2013-10-25 Sickmiller, Connor (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 MI D1 Region 8 (#10)
2012-10-20 Ciaravino, Daniel (2013) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 MAC Division Championship (#12)
2006-11-04 Graney, Betsy (2007) G-5k_XC 18:23.60 MI#19 MI State XC Div 1 LP (#13)
2014-10-24 Sickmiller, Lauren (2018) G-5k_XC 18:49.50 MI#74 MI D1 LP Region 8 (#4)
2010-11-06 Sickmiller, Kailey (2011) G-5k_XC 18:51.20 MI#91 D1 MI State XC (LP) (#40)
2015-10-30 Sickmiller, Lauren (2018) G-5k_XC 18:59.00 MI D1 LP Region 8 (#7)
2014-10-18 Sickmiller, Lauren (2018) G-5k_XC 19:03.00 MAC Division Championship (#9)
2010-10-30 Sickmiller, Kailey (2011) G-5k_XC 19:10.10 MI Regional XC D1 (#4)
2013-10-25 Rustmann, Sarah (2014) G-5k_XC 19:14.00 MI D1 Region 8 (#7)
2015-10-24 Sickmiller, Lauren (2018) G-5k_XC 19:15.00 MAC Division Championships (#7)
2014-11-01 Sickmiller, Lauren (2018) G-5k_XC 19:17.30 MI D1 LP State Meet (#70)
2013-11-02 Rustmann, Sarah (2014) G-5k_XC 19:18.80 MI LP D 1/2 (#77)
2015-10-03 Sickmiller, Lauren (2018) G-5k_XC 19:21.00 Hanson's Invitational (#6)
2012-10-20 Francis, Allison (2013) G-5k_XC 19:25.00 MAC Division Championship (#16)
2015-11-07 Sickmiller, Lauren (2018) G-5k_XC 19:25.20 MI D1 LP State Meet (#88)
2015-10-17 Sickmiller, Lauren (2018) G-5k_XC 19:25.30 D1 Gabriel Richard Invitational (#7)
2010-10-09 Sickmiller, Kailey (2011) G-5k_XC 19:28.39 Wayne County Championships (#9)
2013-10-25 Carney, Katelyn (2016) G-5k_XC 19:30.00 MI D1 Region 8 (#10)
2012-10-13 Carney, Katelyn (2016) G-5k_XC 19:30.00 Gabriel Richard Invitational (#9)


2013
NameSchool
Samaroo, Aubryn Brown University, RI (Ivy Group)

2002
NameSchool
Dantzer, Patrick Yale University, CT (Ivy Group)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State