Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Lake Orion Community, MI
City: LAKE ORION

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-22 Lorant, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 15:44.00 MI#42 OAA Red Championship Meet (#1)
2015-09-19 Lorant, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:02.00 Nike/Holly/Duane Raffin Festival (#2)
2015-10-31 Lorant, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:06.00 MI D1 LP Region 9 (#5)
2015-10-31 Arenz, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:07.00 MI#99 MI D1 LP Region 9 (#7)
2015-10-31 Arenz, Matt (2016) B-5k_XC 16:08.00 MI D1 LP Region 9 (#8)
2015-11-07 Arenz, Matthew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:18.50 MI D1 LP State Meet (#68)
2015-10-22 Arenz, Matt (2016) B-5k_XC 16:21.00 OAA Red Championship Meet (#7)
2015-11-07 Arenz, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:24.00 MI D1 LP State Meet (#81)
2015-11-07 Ernatt, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:24.10 MI D1 LP State Meet (#83)
2015-10-31 Everts, Jack (2017) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 MI D1 LP Region 9 (#18)
2015-10-31 Sherman, Allison (2019) G-5k_XC 19:05.00 MI D1 LP Region 9 (#11)
2015-10-31 Fluent, Emily (2016) G-5k_XC 19:05.00 MI D1 LP Region 9 (#12)
2015-11-07 Sherman, Allison (2019) G-5k_XC 19:09.40 MI D1 LP State Meet (#76)
2015-11-07 Fluent, Emily (2016) G-5k_XC 19:11.10 MI D1 LP State Meet (#79)
2015-10-31 Gaskey, Bellina (2017) G-5k_XC 19:13.00 MI D1 LP Region 9 (#16)
2015-10-22 Fluent, Emily (2016) G-5k_XC 19:21.90 OAA Red Championship Meet (#7)
2015-10-03 Gaskey, Bellina (2017) G-5k_XC 19:29.00 Hanson's Invitational (#7)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-07-05 Drake, Sheldon (2016) B-200 22.33 pre NWIAAU JO Region 12 Qualifier (#3)
2015-08-08 Drake, Sheldon (2016) B-200 22.42 MI#15 pre w(0.6)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#51)
2015-05-15 Drake, Sheldon (2016) B-200 22.44 NWIMI Regional 9-1 @ Bloomfield Hills (#1)
2015-05-22 Drake, Sheldon (2016) B-200 22.49 pre NWIOakland County Championships (#6)
2015-05-15 Lorant, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:18.53 MI#21 MI Regional 9-1 @ Bloomfield Hills (#2)
2015-05-30 Lorant, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:21.56 MI LP D1 State Meet (#12)
2015-05-08 Lorant, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:23.42 OAA Red Champions (#1)
2015-05-22 Lorant, Andrew (2016) B-3200 9:16.84 MI#9 Oakland County Championships (#3)
2015-05-15 Lorant, Andrew (2016) B-3200 9:30.33 MI Regional 9-1 @ Bloomfield Hills (#3)
2015-05-30 Lorant, Andrew (2016) B-3200 9:37.11 MI LP D1 State Meet (#20)
2015-04-29 Lorant, Andrew (2016) B-3200 9:38.90 Oxford @ Lake Orion (#1)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.96 MI#66 MI Regional 9-1 @ Bloomfield Hills (#4)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.68 OAA Red Champions (#2)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.64 MI#15 Oakland County Championships (#2)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.08 MI Regional 9-1 @ Bloomfield Hills (#2)
2015-05-15 Husted, Natalie (2017) G-300H 47.19 MI#39 MI Regional 9-1 @ Bloomfield Hills (#4)
2015-05-08 Husted, Natalie (2017) G-300H 47.55 OAA Red Champions (#2)
2015-05-30 Husted, Natalie (2017) G-300H 47.81 MI LP D1 State Meet (#15)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:37.52 MI#17 MI LP D1 State Meet (#12)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-07 Drake, Sheldon (2016) B-60 7.34 pre MITS #3 @ SVSU (#15)
2015-03-21 Lorant, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:27.75 MI#22 Huron Relays (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-01 Lorant, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 15:32.00 MI#17 MI D1 LP State Meet (#10)
2014-10-25 Lorant, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:00.00 MI D1 LP Region 9 (#4)
2014-10-16 Lorant, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:07.60 OAA Red Championships (#1)
2014-09-13 Lorant, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:12.00 Nike Holly Duane Raffin Festival of Races (#2)
2014-10-25 Arenz, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:14.00 MI D1 LP Region 9 (#6)
2014-11-01 Arenz, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:24.90 MI D1 LP State Meet (#86)
2014-10-25 Arenz, Matt (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 MI D1 LP Region 9 (#11)
2014-09-27 Lorant, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.10 Oakland County Championships (#6)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-14 Hansen, Kirk (2014) B-800 1:52.85 US#99 MI#4 Midwest Meet of Champions (#2)
2014-05-31 Hansen, Kirk (2014) B-800 1:53.24 MI D1 LP State Meet (#4)
2014-05-23 Diaz, David (2014) B-800 1:54.90 MI#19 Oakland County Championships (#3)
2014-05-23 Hansen, Kirk (2014) B-800 1:54.96 Oakland County Championships (#4)
2014-05-16 Hansen, Kirk (2014) B-800 1:55.52 MI Regional 9-1 @ Bloomfield Hills (#2)
2014-05-16 Diaz, David (2014) B-800 1:55.60 MI Regional 9-1 @ Bloomfield Hills (#3)
2014-05-31 Diaz, David (2014) B-800 1:55.67 MI D1 LP State Meet (#12)
2014-05-08 Hansen, Kirk (2014) B-800 1:57.03 OAA Red Championships (#1)
2014-04-26 Hansen, Kirk (2014) B-800 1:57.15 Oxford Invitational (#2)
2014-04-26 Diaz, David (2014) B-800 1:57.41 Oxford Invitational (#4)
2014-05-31 Lorant, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:22.91 MI#34 MI D1 LP State Meet (#12)
2014-05-16 Lorant, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:24.79 MI Regional 9-1 @ Bloomfield Hills (#2)
2014-05-23 Lorant, Andrew (2016) B-3200 9:29.90 MI#21 Oakland County Championships (#4)
2014-05-16 Hatcher, Jacob (2014) B-LJ 22'3.75" NWIMI Regional 9-1 @ Bloomfield Hills (#1)
2014-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 MI#41 OAA Red Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 MI Regional 9-1 @ Bloomfield Hills (#3)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.02 MI#8 MI D1 LP State Meet (#5)
2014-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.54 OAA Red Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.06 MI Regional 9-1 @ Bloomfield Hills (#1)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.34 MI#3 MI D1 LP State Meet (#3)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.12 Oakland County Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.78 MI#11 Oakland County Championships (#2)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.84 MI Regional 9-1 @ Bloomfield Hills (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-22 Drake, Sheldon (2016) B-60 7.32 pre Huron Relays (#13)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.24 MI#5 Huron Relays (#2)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.53 MI#5 Huron Relays (#3)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:50.69 MI#4 Huron Relays (#4)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-02 Hansen, Kirk (2014) B-5k_XC 16:22.60 MI LP D 1/2 (#45)
2013-10-17 Hansen, Kirk (2014) B-5k_XC 16:26.50 OAA Red Championships (#2)
2013-10-17 Lorant, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.80 OAA Red Championships (#3)
2013-10-17 Ham, Madz (2015) G-5k_XC 19:05.30 OAA Red Championships (#6)
2013-11-02 Carr, Danielle (2015) G-5k_XC 19:28.90 MI LP D 1/2 (#94)
2013-10-17 Carr, Danielle (2015) G-5k_XC 19:29.80 OAA Red Championships (#11)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-01 Hansen, Kirk (2014) B-800 1:55.45 MI#18 MI LP D1 State Champs (#8)
2013-05-24 Hansen, Kirk (2014) B-800 1:58.21 Oakland County Championships (#3)
2013-04-27 Hansen, Kirk (2014) B-800 1:58.34 Oxford Invitational (#2)
2013-05-24 Arenz, David (2013) B-800 1:59.99 MI#88 Oakland County Championships (#7)
2013-05-24 Carey, T. J. (2013) B-1600 4:13.30 US#91 MI#4 Oakland County Championships (#1)
2013-06-01 Carey, T. J. (2013) B-1600 4:15.76 4:15.763 MI LP D1 State Champs (#1)
2013-06-01 Carey, T. J. (2013) B-1600 4:15.76 MI LP D1 State Champs (#1)
2013-04-27 Carey, T. J. (2013) B-1600 4:19.71 Oxford Invitational (#1)
2013-06-01 Carey, T. J. (2013) B-3200 9:17.89 MI#8 MI LP D1 State Champs (#5)
2013-04-27 Carey, T. J. (2013) B-3200 9:19.24 Oxford Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 Waymar, Jordan B-110H 14.60 NWIOxford Invitational (#2)
2013-05-24 Waymer, Jordan (2013) B-110H 14.65 NWIOakland County Championships (#2)
2013-06-01 Waymer, Jordan (2013) B-110H 14.73 pre NWIMI LP D1 State Champs (#2)
2013-06-01 Waymer, Jordan (2013) B-110H 14.81 MI#7 w(-2.6)MI LP D1 State Champs (#4)
2013-06-01 Waymer, Jordan (2013) B-110H 14.81 pre w(-2.6)MI LP D1 State Champs (#4)
2013-05-24 Waymer, Jordan (2013) B-300H 38.92 MI#12 Oakland County Championships (#2)
2013-06-01 Waymer, Jordan (2013) B-300H 39.45 MI LP D1 State Champs (#5)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.00 MI#9 Oxford Invitational (#1)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.64 MI LP D1 State Champs (#7)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 Oakland County Championships (#5)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.37 MI#21 MI LP D1 State Champs (#6)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.26 Oakland County Championships (#4)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.93 Oxford Invitational (#4)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:49.29 US#48 MI#3 MI LP D1 State Champs (#2)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.42 Oxford Invitational (#1)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.75 Oakland County Championships (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-25 Carey, T. J. (2013) B-3200 9:27.25 US#87 MI#2 MITS UofM #4 (#2)
2013-02-23 Carey, T. J. (2013) B-3200 9:30.05 MITS State Championship (#1)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.22 MI#6 Huron Relays (#3)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:36.12 US#53 MI#1 Huron Relays (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-03 Carey, T. J. (2013) B-5k_XC 15:09.40 MI#4 MI LP D1 State Meet (#2)
2012-11-11 Carey, T. J. (2013) B-5k_XC 15:33.70 NXN Midwest Regional (#3)
2012-09-14 Carey, T. J. (2013) B-5k_XC 15:41.00 MSU Spartan Invitational (#5)
2012-10-13 Carey, T. J. (2013) B-5k_XC 15:41.40 Oxford Invitational (#1)
2012-10-06 Carey, T. J. (2013) B-5k_XC 16:07.00 Oakland County Championships (#4)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-18 Hanson, Kirk (2014) B-800 1:58.60 MI#66 MI Region 9-1 (#6)
2012-05-25 Diaz, David (2014) B-1600 4:21.04 MI#18 Oakland County Championships (#2)
2012-06-02 Carey, T. J. (2013) B-3200 9:23.70 MI#9 MI D1 State Meet (#5)
2012-05-25 Carey, T. J. (2013) B-3200 9:23.96 Oakland County Championships (#1)
2012-05-18 Carey, T. J. (2013) B-3200 9:39.90 MI Region 9-1 (#10)
2012-05-25 Roberts, Alex B-110H 14.56 NWIOakland County Championships (#2)
2012-06-02 Roberts, Alex B-110H 14.93 NWIMI D1 State Meet (#4)
2012-06-02 Roberts, Alex B-110H 14.96 NWIMI D1 State Meet (#4)
2012-05-25 Roberts, Alex B-300H 38.99 MI#6 Oakland County Championships (#1)
2012-06-02 Roberts, Alex B-300H 39.51 MI D1 State Meet (#4)
2012-06-02 Roberts, Michael (2012) B-300H 39.97 MI#27 MI D1 State Meet (#9)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-22 Drake, Sheldon (2016) B-60 7.32 pre Huron Relays (#13)
2015-02-07 Drake, Sheldon (2016) B-60 7.34 pre MITS #3 @ SVSU (#15)
2015-07-05 Drake, Sheldon (2016) B-200 22.33 pre NWIAAU JO Region 12 Qualifier (#3)
2015-08-08 Drake, Sheldon (2016) B-200 22.42 MI#15 pre w(0.6)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#51)
2015-05-15 Drake, Sheldon (2016) B-200 22.44 NWIMI Regional 9-1 @ Bloomfield Hills (#1)
2015-05-22 Drake, Sheldon (2016) B-200 22.49 pre NWIOakland County Championships (#6)
2014-06-14 Hansen, Kirk (2014) B-800 1:52.85 US#99 MI#4 Midwest Meet of Champions (#2)
2002-06-01 Keteyian, Courtland (2002) B-800 1:53.10 US#47 MI#3 Statemeet LP Div 1 (#1)
2014-05-31 Hansen, Kirk (2014) B-800 1:53.24 MI D1 LP State Meet (#4)
2014-05-23 Diaz, David (2014) B-800 1:54.90 MI#19 Oakland County Championships (#3)
2014-05-23 Hansen, Kirk (2014) B-800 1:54.96 Oakland County Championships (#4)
2013-06-01 Hansen, Kirk (2014) B-800 1:55.45 MI#18 MI LP D1 State Champs (#8)
2014-05-16 Hansen, Kirk (2014) B-800 1:55.52 MI Regional 9-1 @ Bloomfield Hills (#2)
2014-05-16 Diaz, David (2014) B-800 1:55.60 MI Regional 9-1 @ Bloomfield Hills (#3)
2014-05-31 Diaz, David (2014) B-800 1:55.67 MI D1 LP State Meet (#12)
2014-05-08 Hansen, Kirk (2014) B-800 1:57.03 OAA Red Championships (#1)
2014-04-26 Hansen, Kirk (2014) B-800 1:57.15 Oxford Invitational (#2)
2014-04-26 Diaz, David (2014) B-800 1:57.41 Oxford Invitational (#4)
2013-05-24 Hansen, Kirk (2014) B-800 1:58.21 Oakland County Championships (#3)
2013-04-27 Hansen, Kirk (2014) B-800 1:58.34 Oxford Invitational (#2)
2012-05-18 Hanson, Kirk (2014) B-800 1:58.60 MI#66 MI Region 9-1 (#6)
2009-05-22 Hargett, Jeremiah (2009) B-800 1:59.85 MI#51 Oakland County Meet (#5)
2013-05-24 Arenz, David (2013) B-800 1:59.99 MI#88 Oakland County Championships (#7)
2013-05-24 Carey, T. J. (2013) B-1600 4:13.30 US#91 MI#4 Oakland County Championships (#1)
2013-06-01 Carey, T. J. (2013) B-1600 4:15.76 4:15.763 MI LP D1 State Champs (#1)
2013-06-01 Carey, T. J. (2013) B-1600 4:15.76 MI LP D1 State Champs (#1)
1999-06-05 Desilets, Jordan (1999) B-1600 4:16.75 MI#5 Class A (#5)
2009-05-30 Hargett, Jeremiah (2009) B-1600 4:17.44 MI#9 MI D1 LP State Meet (#5)
2015-05-15 Lorant, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:18.53 MI#21 MI Regional 9-1 @ Bloomfield Hills (#2)
2013-04-27 Carey, T. J. (2013) B-1600 4:19.71 Oxford Invitational (#1)
2010-02-27 Bone, Sean (2010) B-1600 4:20.71 US#51 MI#4 MITS Michigan Statemeet (#3)
2012-05-25 Diaz, David (2014) B-1600 4:21.04 MI#18 Oakland County Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Lorant, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:21.56 MI LP D1 State Meet (#12)
2010-01-30 Bone, Sean (2010) B-1600 4:22.19 MITS #4-Grand Valley (#2)
2014-05-31 Lorant, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:22.91 MI#34 MI D1 LP State Meet (#12)
2015-05-08 Lorant, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:23.42 OAA Red Champions (#1)
2014-05-16 Lorant, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:24.79 MI Regional 9-1 @ Bloomfield Hills (#2)
2010-01-08 Bone, Sean (2010) B-1600 4:26.51 MITS Ann Arbor (#4)
2015-03-21 Lorant, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:27.75 MI#22 Huron Relays (#2)
2010-02-16 Ziolko, Nathan (2010) B-1600 4:29.84 MI#22 MITS #5 Grand Valley (#10)
2015-05-22 Lorant, Andrew (2016) B-3200 9:16.84 MI#9 Oakland County Championships (#3)
2013-06-01 Carey, T. J. (2013) B-3200 9:17.89 MI#8 MI LP D1 State Champs (#5)
2013-04-27 Carey, T. J. (2013) B-3200 9:19.24 Oxford Invitational (#1)
2012-06-02 Carey, T. J. (2013) B-3200 9:23.70 MI#9 MI D1 State Meet (#5)
2012-05-25 Carey, T. J. (2013) B-3200 9:23.96 Oakland County Championships (#1)
2013-01-25 Carey, T. J. (2013) B-3200 9:27.25 US#87 MI#2 MITS UofM #4 (#2)
2014-05-23 Lorant, Andrew (2016) B-3200 9:29.90 MI#21 Oakland County Championships (#4)
2005-03-05 Peterson, Bill (2005) B-3200 9:30.02 US#26 MI#1 MITS Champs (#1)
2013-02-23 Carey, T. J. (2013) B-3200 9:30.05 MITS State Championship (#1)
2015-05-15 Lorant, Andrew (2016) B-3200 9:30.33 MI Regional 9-1 @ Bloomfield Hills (#3)
2010-01-23 Bone, Sean (2010) B-3200 9:35.58 MI#7 MITS - Grand Valley #3 (#4)
2010-05-01 Bone, Sean (2010) B-3200 9:36.60 MI#13 West Bloomfield Invitational (#3)
2009-05-22 Ziolko, Ryan (2009) B-3200 9:36.63 MI#19 Oakland County Meet (#4)
2015-05-30 Lorant, Andrew (2016) B-3200 9:37.11 MI LP D1 State Meet (#20)
2015-04-29 Lorant, Andrew (2016) B-3200 9:38.90 Oxford @ Lake Orion (#1)
2012-05-18 Carey, T. J. (2013) B-3200 9:39.90 MI Region 9-1 (#10)
2005-03-12 Peterson, Bill (2005) B-2Mile 9:29.91 US#22 MI#2 Nike Indoor Nat (#10)
2010-02-20 Bone, Sean (2010) B-2Mile 9:37.09 US#84 MI#3 U-Kentucky Inv (#6)
2001-03-14 Stout, Nicholas (2001) B-60H 8.32 MI#4 MITCA State (#4)
2012-02-25 Roberts, Alex B-60H 8.44 MI#6 pre MI MITS State (#7)
2001-03-11 Stout, Nicholas (2001) B-60H 8.57 p Nike Indoor Champ.
2001-05-18 Stout, Nicholas (2001) B-110H 14.20 NWIRegion Div 1 (#2)
2012-05-25 Roberts, Alex B-110H 14.56 NWIOakland County Championships (#2)
2013-04-27 Waymar, Jordan B-110H 14.60 NWIOxford Invitational (#2)
2013-05-24 Waymer, Jordan (2013) B-110H 14.65 NWIOakland County Championships (#2)
2013-06-01 Waymer, Jordan (2013) B-110H 14.73 pre NWIMI LP D1 State Champs (#2)
2013-06-01 Waymer, Jordan (2013) B-110H 14.81 MI#7 w(-2.6)MI LP D1 State Champs (#4)
2013-06-01 Waymer, Jordan (2013) B-110H 14.81 pre w(-2.6)MI LP D1 State Champs (#4)
2012-06-02 Roberts, Alex B-110H 14.93 NWIMI D1 State Meet (#4)
2012-06-02 Roberts, Alex B-110H 14.96 NWIMI D1 State Meet (#4)
2013-05-24 Waymer, Jordan (2013) B-300H 38.92 MI#12 Oakland County Championships (#2)
2012-05-25 Roberts, Alex B-300H 38.99 MI#6 Oakland County Championships (#1)
2013-06-01 Waymer, Jordan (2013) B-300H 39.45 MI LP D1 State Champs (#5)
2012-06-02 Roberts, Alex B-300H 39.51 MI D1 State Meet (#4)
2012-06-02 Roberts, Michael (2012) B-300H 39.97 MI#27 MI D1 State Meet (#9)
2012-05-25 Roberts, Michael (2012) B-300H 40.36 Oakland County Championships (#6)
2012-05-25 Maurer, Charlie (2012) B-300H 40.59 MI#49 Oakland County Championships (#7)
2001-06-16 Stout, Nicholas (2001) B-400H 54.95 MI#2 AOC Outdoor Nat (#14)
2014-05-16 Hatcher, Jacob (2014) B-LJ 22'3.75" NWIMI Regional 9-1 @ Bloomfield Hills (#1)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.62 MI#4 Oakland County Championships (#1)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.80 MI Region 9-1 (#2)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.00 MI#9 Oxford Invitational (#1)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.64 MI LP D1 State Champs (#7)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 MI D1 State Meet (#17)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 Oakland County Championships (#5)
2014-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 MI#41 OAA Red Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 MI Regional 9-1 @ Bloomfield Hills (#3)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.16 MI#3 Oakland County Championships (#2)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.44 MI D1 State Meet (#2)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.50 MI Region 9-1 (#2)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.02 MI#8 MI D1 LP State Meet (#5)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.11 MI#19 MI D1 LP State Meet (#9)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.37 MI#21 MI LP D1 State Champs (#6)
2014-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.54 OAA Red Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.06 MI Regional 9-1 @ Bloomfield Hills (#1)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.26 Oakland County Championships (#4)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.71 Oakland County Championship (#5)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.96 MI#66 MI Regional 9-1 @ Bloomfield Hills (#4)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.68 OAA Red Champions (#2)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.93 Oxford Invitational (#4)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.24 MI#5 Huron Relays (#2)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.22 MI#6 Huron Relays (#3)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.34 MI#3 MI D1 LP State Meet (#3)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.98 MI#3 Oakland County Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.12 Oakland County Championships (#1)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.42 MI D1 State Meet (#1)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.70 MI Region 9-1 (#1)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.71 MI#11 MI D1 LP State Meet (#5)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.53 MI#5 Huron Relays (#3)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:49.29 US#48 MI#3 MI LP D1 State Champs (#2)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:51.84 MI#4 MI D1 State Meet (#2)
2002-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:53.67 US#48 MI#4 Statemeet LP Div 1 (#4)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.42 Oxford Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.78 MI#11 Oakland County Championships (#2)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.09 MI Region 9-1 (#1)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.84 MI Regional 9-1 @ Bloomfield Hills (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.64 MI#15 Oakland County Championships (#2)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.08 MI Regional 9-1 @ Bloomfield Hills (#2)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.69 Oakland County Championships (#4)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.75 Oakland County Championships (#1)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:36.12 US#53 MI#1 Huron Relays (#1)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:50.69 MI#4 Huron Relays (#4)
2011-02-06 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-55 7.46 MI#8 Oiler Invitational (#8)
2011-02-09 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-60 7.97 MI#23 MITS EMU #2 (#7)
2011-02-04 Johnson, Alexandria (2011) G-60 7.98 MITS U-Michigan #3 (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Hansen, Kirk University of Notre Dame, IN (Big East Conference)
Diaz, David Rice University, TX (Conference USA)

2013
NameSchool
Carey, T. J. University of Missouri-Columbia, MO (Southeastern Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Daly, Sarah University of Maryland-Baltimore County, MD (America East Conference)
Johnson, Alexandria Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH (Big Ten Conference)

2002
NameSchool
Keteyian, Courtland Yale University, CT (Ivy Group)

2001
NameSchool
Stout, Nicholas Central Michigan University, MI (Mid-American Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State