Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Oak Park, MI
City: OAK PARK

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-24 White, Marvin (2015) B-100 10.76 NWICharles Janke Invitational (#1)
2015-06-21 White, Marvin (2015) B-100 10.79 MI#4 pre w(0.9)NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#6)
2015-05-22 White, Marvin (2015) B-100 10.81 NWIOakland County Championships (#2)
2015-04-24 White, Marvin (2015) B-100 10.90 pre NWICharles Janke Invitational (#1)
2015-06-13 White, Marvin (2015) B-100 10.91 w(1.5)Midwest Meet of Champions (#4)
2015-06-21 White, Marvin (2015) B-100 10.97 w(-0.2)NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#4)
2015-05-22 White, Marvin (2015) B-200 22.19 pre NWIOakland County Championships (#2)
2015-06-13 White, Marvin (2015) B-200 22.27 MI#10 w(-0.1)Midwest Meet of Champions (#6)
2015-05-16 White, Marvin (2015) B-200 22.30 NWIMI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington (#2)
2015-05-16 White, Marvin (2015) B-200 22.41 NWIMI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington (#2)
2015-05-30 White, Marvin (2015) B-200 22.42 pre w(0.9)MI LP D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-16 Pickett, Bryce (2017) B-200 22.45 NWIMI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington (#3)
2015-05-30 White, Marvin (2015) B-200 22.45 w(5.3)MI LP D1 State Meet (#6)
2015-07-18 Pickett, Bryce (2017) B-200 22.45 MI#16 pre w(-1.6)AAU National Club Championships (#6)
2015-07-05 Pickett, Bryce (2017) B-200 22.46 NWIAAU JO Region 12 Qualifier (#1)
2015-07-05 Pickett, Bryce (2017) B-200 22.47 pre NWIAAU JO Region 12 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-16 Pickett, Bryce (2017) B-200 22.50 NWIMI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington (#3)
2015-07-18 Pickett, Bryce (2017) B-400 49.26 MI#10 AAU National Club Championships (#2)
2015-05-22 Pickett, Bryce (2017) B-400 49.54 Oakland County Championships (#2)
2015-07-18 Pickett, Bryce (2017) B-400 49.63 pre AAU National Club Championships (#2)
2015-06-21 Cooper, Cameron (2017) B-800 1:52.06 US#65 MI#3 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#1)
2015-07-01 Cooper, Cameron (2017) B-800 1:52.22 USATF World Youth Trials (#2)
2015-07-19 Cooper, Cameron (2017) B-800 1:53.04 pre Heat 5 IAAF World Youth Championships (#3)
2015-07-05 Cooper, Cameron (2017) B-800 1:54.08 AAU JO Region 12 Qualifier (#1)
2015-07-19 Cooper, Cameron (2017) B-800 1:54.71 Semi Heat 2 IAAF World Youth Championships (#6)
2015-07-01 Cooper, Cameron (2017) B-800 1:54.76 pre USATF World Youth Trials (#4)
2015-08-08 Cooper, Cameron (2017) B-800 1:54.89 AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#2)
2015-05-30 Cooper, Cameron (2017) B-800 1:55.29 MI LP D1 State Meet (#10)
2015-05-22 Cooper, Cameron (2017) B-800 1:55.46 Oakland County Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 Cooper, Cameron (2017) B-800 1:55.55 MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington (#1)
2015-05-02 Cooper, Cameron (2017) B-800 1:56.17 Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#2)
2015-08-08 Freeman, Dekaryea (2016) B-800 1:56.20 MI#24 AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#6)
2015-08-08 Cooper, Cameron (2017) B-800 1:56.29 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-04-24 Cooper, Cameron (2017) B-800 1:56.33 Charles Janke Invitational (#1)
2015-07-05 Freeman, Dekaryea (2016) B-800 1:56.53 AAU JO Region 12 Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-09 Cooper, Cameron (2017) B-800 1:57.05 River Rat Invitational (#1)
2015-08-08 Freeman, Dekaryea (2016) B-800 1:57.41 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#3)
2015-05-22 Freeman, Dekaryea (2016) B-800 1:58.20 Oakland County Championships (#5)
2015-05-16 Freeman, Dekaryea (2016) B-800 1:58.70 MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington (#2)
2015-05-01 Saporito, David (2015) B-800 1:59.05 MI#70 Harold Arft Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Saporito, David (2015) B-800 1:59.19 MI Regional 8-1 @Warren Mott (#1)
2015-05-30 Saporito, David (2015) B-800 1:59.23 MI LP D1 State Meet (#18)
2015-05-30 Freeman, Dekaryea (2016) B-800 1:59.28 MI LP D1 State Meet (#19)
2015-08-08 Cooper, Cameron (2017) B-1500 4:03.65 MI#7 AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#2)
2015-07-05 Cooper, Cameron (2017) B-1500 4:04.79 AAU JO Region 12 Qualifier (#1)
2015-08-08 Freeman, Dekaryea (2016) B-1500 4:12.10 MI#11 AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#7)
2015-05-30 Cooper, Cameron (2017) B-1600 4:17.54 MI#17 MI LP D1 State Meet (#9)
2015-05-16 Cooper, Cameron (2017) B-1600 4:18.41 MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington (#2)
2015-05-22 Cooper, Cameron (2017) B-1600 4:19.15 Oakland County Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Cooper, Cameron (2017) B-1600 4:22.34 Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#2)
2015-05-30 Cooper, Cameron (2017) B-Mile 4:21.63 MI#17 MI LP D1 State Meet
2015-05-22 Batten, Domond (2015) B-110H 14.64 NWIOakland County Championships (#1)
2015-06-13 Batten, Domond (2015) B-110H 14.71 MI#10 w(-1.9)Midwest Meet of Champions (#6)
2015-05-16 Batten, Domond (2015) B-110H 14.72 NWIMI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington (#3)
2015-05-30 Batten, Domond (2015) B-110H 14.72 w(0.9)MI LP D1 State Meet (#6)
2015-05-30 Batten, Domond (2015) B-110H 14.73 pre w(0.7)MI LP D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-06-21 Batten, Domond (2015) B-110H 14.94 pre w(2.1)NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#23)
2015-05-16 Batten, Domond (2015) B-110H 14.96 pre NWIMI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington (#2)
2015-04-24 Batten, Domond (2015) B-110H 14.96 pre NWICharles Janke Invitational (#4)
2015-05-16 Reed, Trenell (2015) B-300H 40.38 MI#37 MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington (#3)
2015-05-22 Batten, Domond (2015) B-SP 51'3" MI#27 Oakland County Championships (#3)
2015-05-16 Batten, Domond (2015) B-SP 51'1.5" MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington (#1)
2015-05-09 Smith, Ricardo (2015) B-SP 50'6.5" MI#36 River Rat Invitational (#2)
2015-07-05 Batten, Domond (2015) B-SP 50'3.5" AAU JO Region 12 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-02 Batten, Domond (2015) B-SP 50'2" Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#2)
2015-06-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.08 MI#2 NB Outdoor Nationals (#8)
2015-06-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.42 pre NB Outdoor Nationals (#8)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.72 MI LP D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.81 River Rat Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.38 MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington (#4)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 Groves Invitational (#3)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.77 Charles Janke Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#3)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.62 MI#2 MI LP D1 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.62 MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington (#1)
2015-06-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.95 NB Outdoor Nationals (#13)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.15 River Rat Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.65 Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.01 Charles Janke Invitational (#2)
2015-06-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.63 MI#7 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#9)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.89 Charles Janke Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.28 Oakland County Championships (#1)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.85 River Rat Invitational (#2)
2015-06-21 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:28.27 US#15 MI#1 NB Outdoor Nationals (#6)
2015-08-08 McKelvy, Tamea (2017) G-100 11.97 MI#2 pre w(0.4)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#4)
2015-06-21 McKelvy, Tamea (2017) G-100 12.16 pre w(-0.3)NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#13)
2015-08-08 McKelvy, Tamea (2017) G-100 12.16 pre w(-0.3)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#5)
2015-05-16 McKelvy, Tamea (2017) G-100 12.23 NWIMI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington (#1)
2015-07-05 McKelvy, Tamea (2017) G-100 12.27 pre NWIAAU JO Region 12 Qualifier (#1)
2015-07-05 McKelvy, Tamea (2017) G-100 12.28 NWIAAU JO Region 12 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-22 McKelvy, Tamea (2017) G-100 12.29 NWIOakland County Championships (#2)
2015-08-08 McKelvy, Tamea (2017) G-100 12.32 w(-1.3)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#6)
2015-08-08 Gillyard, Ivy (97) G-100 12.36 MI#9 pre w(0.8)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#40)
2015-04-18 McKelvy, Tamea (2017) G-100 12.47 NWIGroves Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 McKelvy, Tamea (2017) G-100 12.49 NWIRiver Rat Invitational (#1)
2015-08-08 McKelvy, Tamea (2017) G-200 24.37 MI#3 pre w(0.9)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#3)
2015-08-08 McKelvy, Tamea (2017) G-200 24.47 pre w(1.2)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#4)
2015-08-08 Jefferson, Anna (2016) G-200 24.53 MI#5 pre w(0.2)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#10)
2015-05-30 Jefferson, Anna (2016) G-200 24.70 w(2.4)MI LP D1 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-22 Jefferson, Anna (2016) G-200 24.78 NWIOakland County Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Jefferson, Anna (2016) G-200 24.81 pre w(0.6)MI LP D1 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-16 Jefferson, Anna (2016) G-200 24.84 NWIMI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington (#1)
2015-07-05 Jefferson, Anna (2016) G-200 24.89 pre NWIAAU JO Region 12 Qualifier (#2)
2015-07-05 Jefferson, Anna (2016) G-200 24.91 NWIAAU JO Region 12 Qualifier (#2)
2015-07-05 McKelvy, Tamea (2017) G-200 24.93 NWIAAU JO Region 12 Qualifier (#1)
2015-08-08 Jefferson, Anna (2016) G-200 24.94 pre w(2.2)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#22)
2015-08-08 McKelvy, Tamea (2017) G-200 24.95 w(-0.9)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#4)
2015-05-09 Jefferson, Anna (2016) G-200 25.02 NWIRiver Rat Invitational (#1)
2015-07-05 McKelvy, Tamea (2017) G-200 25.03 pre NWIAAU JO Region 12 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-16 Jefferson, Anna (2016) G-200 25.34 NWIMI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington (#1)
2015-05-22 Jefferson, Anna (2016) G-200 25.38 pre NWIOakland County Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 McKelvy, Tamea (2017) G-200 25.61 pre NWIOakland County Championships (#2)
2015-05-09 McKelvy, Tamea (2017) G-200 25.69 NWIRiver Rat Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Jefferson, Anna (2016) G-200 25.70 pre NWICharles Janke Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Johnson, Torisa (2016) G-200 25.75 NWIPioneer Girls All-Comers Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 McKelvy, Tamea (2017) G-200 25.80 NWIMI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington (#2)
2015-05-16 McKelvy, Tamea (2017) G-200 25.85 NWIMI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington (#2)
2015-05-09 Jefferson, Anna (2016) G-200 25.87 pre NWIRiver Rat Invitational (#1)
2015-07-01 Jefferson, Anna (2016) G-400 54.54 US#44 MI#2 USATF World Youth Trials (#4)
2015-06-21 Jefferson, Anna (2016) G-400 54.68 NB Outdoor Nationals (#13)
2015-07-01 Jefferson, Anna (2016) G-400 54.73 pre USATF World Youth Trials (#8)
2015-07-05 Jefferson, Anna (2016) G-400 54.78 AAU JO Region 12 Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-20 Coleman, Dorriann (2018) G-400 55.24 MI#5 NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman (#1)
2015-05-09 Jefferson, Anna (2016) G-400 55.26 River Rat Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Jefferson, Anna (2016) G-400 55.46 Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-16 Minor, Eli (2014) B-55 6.44 US#33 MI#1 - pre enr to 60m New Balance Indoor Nationals (#10)
2014-03-16 Minor, Eli (2014) B-55 6.48 - semi enr to 60m New Balance Indoor Nationals (#14)
2012-01-21 Washington, Malik (2013) B-55 6.61 MI#7 U of Findlay HS Invitational (#1)
2012-03-03 Washington, Malik (2013) B-55 6.63 U of Findlay HS Invitational #3 (#3)
2013-12-14 Dunwoody-Spears, Keyshawn (2015) B-55 6.63 MI#4 pre JDL Fast Track HS Kickoff (#4)
2013-12-17 Dunwoody-Spears, Keyshawn (2015) B-55 6.64 Forsyth County Meet #2 (#1)
2013-12-03 Dunwoody-Spears, Keyshawn (2015) B-55 6.65 JDL Tuesday Nigh Series #1 (#2)
2013-12-14 Dunwoody-Spears, Keyshawn (2015) B-55 6.67 JDL Fast Track HS Kickoff (#7)
2014-01-07 Dunwoody-Spears, Keyshawn (2015) B-55 6.68 Forsyth County Meet #3 (#3)
2014-03-15 Dunwoody-Spears, Keyshawn (2015) B-55 6.69 - pre enr to 60m New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#23)
2012-03-03 Gault, James (2012) B-55 6.69 MI#9 U of Findlay HS Invitational #3 (#7)
2015-03-14 Brown, Ricardo (2015) B-55 6.70 MI#5 pre enr to 60 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#20)
2015-03-14 Daniel, Miles (2016) B-55 6.70 MI#5 pre enr to 60 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#21)
2012-01-21 Washington, Malik (2013) B-55 6.72 pre U of Findlay HS Invitational (#3)
2012-03-03 Washington, Malik (2013) B-55 6.72 pre U of Findlay HS Invitational #3 (#5)
2012-03-09 Gault, James (2012) B-55 6.75 pre New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites (#28)
2012-03-03 Gault, James (2012) B-55 6.75 pre U of Findlay HS Invitational #3 (#8)
2014-03-16 Davis, Dajion (2017) B-55 6.80 MI#8 - enr to 60m New Balance Indoor Nationals - Freshman (#8)
2014-03-16 Davis, Dajion (2017) B-55 6.81 - pre enr to 60m New Balance Indoor Nationals - Freshman (#8)
2014-02-22 Minor, Eli (2014) B-60 6.78 US#6 MI#1 UK HS Invitational (#1)
2014-02-08 Minor, Eli (2014) B-60 6.86 Akron U HS Invitational (#1)
2014-02-15 Minor, Eli (2014) B-60 6.88 Spire Scholastic Showcase (#1)
2014-02-12 Minor, Eli (2014) B-60 6.89 MITS @ UofM #6 (#1)
2014-01-17 Minor, Eli (2014) B-60 6.91 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#1)
2014-03-22 Minor, Eli (2014) B-60 6.92 Huron Relays (#1)
2014-02-08 Minor, Eli (2014) B-60 6.92 pre Akron U HS Invitational (#1)
2014-01-11 Minor, Eli (2014) B-60 6.92 MITS @ GVSU #2 (#1)
2014-02-15 Minor, Eli (2014) B-60 6.92 pre Spire Scholastic Showcase (#1)
2014-03-16 Minor, Eli (2014) B-60 6.92 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#5)
2014-01-09 Minor, Eli (2014) B-60 6.93 MITS @ UofM #2 (#1)
2014-01-23 Minor, Eli (2014) B-60 6.94 MITS @ UofM #4 (#2)
2014-02-22 Minor, Eli (2014) B-60 6.94 pre UK HS Invitational (#3)
2014-01-20 Minor, Eli (2014) B-60 6.96 MITS @ EMU #1 (#1)
2014-03-22 Minor, Eli (2014) B-60 6.98 pre Huron Relays (#1)
2014-03-26 Allen, Maurice (2014) B-60 6.98 US#81 MI#6 Saline Spring Preview Invitational (#1)
2014-03-16 Minor, Eli (2014) B-60 6.98 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#14)
2013-12-27 Minor, Eli (2014) B-60 6.99 SPIRE Scholastic Holiday Classic (#1)
2014-01-03 Minor, Eli (2014) B-60 6.99 MITS @ UofM #1 (#2)
2014-03-22 Allen, Maurice (2014) B-60 6.99 Huron Relays (#2)
2014-03-26 Minor, Eli (2014) B-60 7.00 Saline Spring Preview Invitational (#1)
2014-03-26 Allen, Maurice (2014) B-60 7.00 Saline Spring Preview Invitational (#1)
2013-02-16 Washington, Malik (2013) B-60 7.01 US#100 MI#6 U-Kentucky Invitational (#8)
2014-02-08 Allen, Maurice (2014) B-60 7.02 Akron U HS Invitational (#2)
2013-02-23 Washington, Malik (2013) B-60 7.02 MITS State Championship (#3)
2007-02-01 Baker, Edwin (2009) B-60 7.02 US#65 MI#10 MITS EMU 2-1 IN (#3)
2014-01-25 Minor, Eli (2014) B-60 7.03 Sid Sink HS Invitational (#1)
2014-02-12 Allen, Maurice (2014) B-60 7.03 MITS @ UofM #6 (#3)
2013-02-23 Washington, Malik (2013) B-60 7.03 pre MITS State Championship (#4)
2007-03-17 Baker, Edwin (2009) B-60 7.03 MI State MITS IN (#5)
2013-02-09 Washington, Malik (2013) B-60 7.04 pre SPIRE HS Showcase (#3)
2014-02-08 Allen, Maurice (2014) B-60 7.04 pre Akron U HS Invitational (#3)
2013-01-10 Washington, Malik (2013) B-60 7.04 MITS UofM #2 (#3)
2013-01-19 Washington, Malik (2013) B-60 7.04 Jerome Fields HS Open (#4)
2014-01-25 Minor, Eli (2014) B-60 7.05 pre Sid Sink HS Invitational (#1)
2013-01-03 Washington, Malik (2013) B-60 7.05 MITS UofM #1 (#2)
2013-03-02 Washington, Malik (2013) B-60 7.06 M-F Athletic D1 HS Invitational (#3)
2015-02-12 Brown, Ricardo (2015) B-60 7.06 MI#12 MITS #5 @EMU (#3)
2012-02-07 Washington, Malik (2013) B-60 7.07 MITS - EMU #2 (#3)
2012-01-28 Washington, Malik (2013) B-60 7.07 MI#11 Sid Sink Open (#3)
2015-02-12 Dunwoody-Spears, Keyshawn (2015) B-60 7.07 MI#15 MITS #5 @EMU (#4)
2013-02-16 Washington, Malik (2013) B-60 7.07 pre U-Kentucky Invitational (#9)
2013-02-09 Washington, Malik (2013) B-60 7.08 SPIRE HS Showcase (#7)
2012-03-24 Washington, Malik (2013) B-60 7.10 Huron Relays (#1)
2013-03-08 Washington, Malik (2013) B-60 7.10 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#17)
2014-03-26 Donwood, Keyshaun (2015) B-60 7.10 MI#15 Saline Spring Preview Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 Allen, Maurice (2014) B-60 7.10 pre Huron Relays (#2)
2015-02-12 Brown, Ricardo (2015) B-60 7.10 pre MITS #5 @EMU (#3)
2015-01-22 Dunwoody-Spears, Keyshawn (2015) B-60 7.10 MITS #3 @ UofM (#4)
2015-03-21 White, Marvin (2015) B-60 7.10 MI#19 Huron Relays (#4)
2014-02-28 Allen, Maurice (2014) B-60 7.11 pre M-F Athletic Invitational (#1)
2014-02-28 Allen, Maurice (2014) B-60 7.11 M-F Athletic Invitational (#1)
2013-02-06 Washington, Malik (2013) B-60 7.11 MITS Meet @ EMU #2 (#1)
2014-01-25 Brown, Ricardo (2015) B-60 7.11 MI#19 Sid Sink HS Invitational (#2)
2015-01-31 Dunwoody-Spears, Keyshawn (2015) B-60 7.11 U of Findlay HS Invitational #2 - D1 (#2)
2014-03-26 Donwood, Keyshaun (2015) B-60 7.11 Saline Spring Preview Invitational (#3)
2015-02-28 Brown, Ricardo (2015) B-60 7.11 MITS State Championships (#5)
2014-02-08 Donwoody-Spears, Keyshaun (2015) B-60 7.11 MI#19 pre Akron U HS Invitational (#6)
2015-02-21 Brown, Ricardo (2015) B-60 7.12 pre UK HS Invitational (#19)
2013-01-12 Washington, Malik (2013) B-60 7.12 MITS GVSU #1 (#2)
2013-02-23 Washington, Malik (2013) B-60 7.12 pre MITS State Championship (#3)
2015-02-19 Brown, Ricardo (2015) B-60 7.12 pre MITS #6 @EMU (#4)
2012-02-25 Washington, Malik (2013) B-60 7.12 pre MI MITS State (#4)
2015-02-12 Dunwoody-Spears, Keyshawn (2015) B-60 7.12 pre MITS #5 @EMU (#5)
2015-02-28 Dunwoody-Spears, Keyshawn (2015) B-60 7.12 MITS State Championships (#5)
2015-01-02 Brown, Ricardo (2015) B-60 7.12 MITS #1 @ UofM (#5)
2012-02-04 Washington, Malik (2013) B-60 7.13 MITS-Saginaw Valley State #3 (#1)
2012-02-25 Gault, James (2012) B-60 7.13 MI#19 pre MI MITS State (#10)
2013-03-23 Allen, Maurice (2014) B-60 7.13 MI#17 Huron Relays (#2)
2015-02-28 Dunwoody-Spears, Keyshawn (2015) B-60 7.13 MITS State Championships (#6)
2012-02-25 Washington, Malik (2013) B-60 7.14 pre MI MITS State (#12)
2012-02-02 Washington, Malik (2013) B-60 7.14 MITS UofM #4 (#4)
2014-01-23 Brown, Ricardo (2015) B-60 7.14 MITS @ UofM #4 (#4)
2015-02-28 Daniel, Miles (2016) B-60 7.14 MI#26 MITS State Championships (#6)
2014-02-15 Dunwoody-Spears, Keyshawn (2015) B-60 7.14 MI#25 pre Spire Scholastic Showcase (#7)
2014-01-25 Brown, Ricardo (2015) B-60 7.15 pre Sid Sink HS Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 White, Marvin (2015) B-60 7.16 Huron Relays (#4)
2014-01-29 Donwood, Keyshaun (2015) B-60 7.16 MITS @ UofM #5 (#5)
2014-02-12 Dunwoody-Spears, Keyshawn (2015) B-60 7.16 MITS @ UofM #6 (#5)
2013-03-23 Allen, Maurice (2014) B-60 7.17 pre Huron Relays (#2)
2014-03-26 Friar, Davon (2015) B-60 7.17 MI#38 Saline Spring Preview Invitational (#3)
2014-02-28 Dunwoody-Spears, Keyshawn (2015) B-60 7.17 M-F Athletic Invitational (#4)
2014-01-29 Brown, Ricardo (2015) B-60 7.17 MITS @ UofM #5 (#6)
2015-02-28 Brown, Ricardo (2015) B-60 7.17 MITS State Championships (#7)
2012-01-28 Washington, Malik (2013) B-60 7.18 pre Sid Sink Open (#1)
2014-02-08 Donwoody-Spears, Keyshaun (2015) B-60 7.18 Akron U HS Invitational (#6)
2013-01-19 Washington, Malik (2013) B-60 7.18 pre Jerome Fields HS Open (#6)
2015-02-28 Daniel, Miles (2016) B-60 7.18 MITS State Championships (#9)
2012-03-09 Washington, Malik (2013) B-60 7.19 pre New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites (#18)
2012-02-04 Washington, Malik (2013) B-60 7.19 pre MITS-Saginaw Valley State #3 (#2)
2013-03-23 Washington, Malik (2013) B-60 7.19 Huron Relays (#4)
2014-01-31 Friar, Davon (2015) B-60 7.19 pre MITS @ GVSU #3 (#4)
2014-01-17 Friar, Davon (2015) B-60 7.19 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#6)
2015-01-31 Dunwoody-Spears, Keyshawn (2015) B-60 7.20 pre U of Findlay HS Invitational #2 - D1 (#2)
2014-03-15 Dunwoody-Spears, Keyshawn (2015) B-60 7.20 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#23)
2013-03-23 Washington, Malik (2013) B-60 7.20 pre Huron Relays (#4)
2012-03-24 Gault, James (2012) B-60 7.20 Huron Relays (#5)
2015-02-19 Brown, Ricardo (2015) B-60 7.20 MITS #6 @EMU (#5)
2014-01-25 Friar, Davon (2015) B-60 7.20 pre Sid Sink HS Invitational (#5)
2014-02-15 Dunwoody-Spears, Keyshawn (2015) B-60 7.20 Spire Scholastic Showcase (#8)
2012-02-25 Gault, James (2012) B-60 7.21 pre MI MITS State (#11)
2015-01-02 White, Marvin (2015) B-60 7.21 MITS #1 @ UofM (#12)
2015-03-15 Brown, Ricardo (2015) B-60 7.21 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#22)
2015-03-15 Daniel, Miles (2016) B-60 7.21 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#23)
2015-01-08 Daniel, Miles (2016) B-60 7.21 MITS #2 @EMU (#4)
2012-02-18 Washington, Malik (2013) B-60 7.21 MITS-GVSU #2 (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Jefferson, Anna University of Virginia-Main Campus, VA (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Farrow, Ersula Clemson University, SC (Atlantic Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State