Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Pioneer, MI
City: ANN ARBOR

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-30 Wallace, Jack (2018) B-5k_XC 16:15.40 MI D1 LP Region 4 (#13)
2015-09-26 Wallace, Jack (2018) B-5k_XC 16:25.90 Jackson HS Invitational (#17)
2015-10-17 Wallace, Jack (2018) B-5k_XC 16:27.50 Gabriel Richard Invitational (#8)
2015-10-03 Forsyth, Anne (2018) G-5k_XC 17:26.70 MI#6 Running Fit HS Coaching Legends Invitational (#2)
2015-10-10 Forsyth, Anne (2018) G-5k_XC 17:47.00 Portage Invitational (#4)
2015-09-26 Forsyth, Anne (2018) G-5k_XC 17:50.30 Jackson HS Invitational (#2)
2015-10-30 Forsyth, Anne (2018) G-5k_XC 17:50.50 MI D1 LP Region 4 (#1)
2015-10-17 Forsyth, Anne (2018) G-5k_XC 17:56.50 D1 Gabriel Richard Invitational (#1)
2015-09-18 Forsyth, Anne (2018) G-5k_XC 18:12.00 MSU Spartan Invitational (#3)
2015-08-28 Forsyth, Anne (2018) G-5k_XC 18:13.50 AA Running Company End of Summer (#1)
2015-11-07 Forsyth, Anne (2018) G-5k_XC 18:19.70 MI D1 LP State Meet (#13)
2015-10-30 Dawes, Sydney (2017) G-5k_XC 18:22.50 MI#41 MI D1 LP Region 4 (#2)
2015-11-07 Overdier, Jacalyn (2017) G-5k_XC 18:31.70 MI#61 MI D1 LP State Meet (#26)
2015-11-15 Forsyth, Anne (2018) G-5k_XC 18:39.70 NXN Midwest Regional (#47)
2015-10-30 Overdier, Jacalyn (2017) G-5k_XC 18:41.80 MI D1 LP Region 4 (#7)
2015-10-10 Dawes, Sydney (2017) G-5k_XC 18:42.00 Portage Invitational (#22)
2015-10-03 Overdier, Jacalyn (2017) G-5k_XC 18:43.50 Running Fit HS Coaching Legends Invitational (#14)
2015-11-07 Dawes, Sydney (2017) G-5k_XC 18:46.30 MI D1 LP State Meet (#42)
2015-09-26 Dawes, Sydney (2017) G-5k_XC 18:50.10 Jackson HS Invitational (#14)
2015-10-03 Dawes, Sydney (2017) G-5k_XC 18:53.20 Running Fit HS Coaching Legends Invitational (#19)
2015-09-26 Overdier, Jacalyn (2017) G-5k_XC 18:55.20 Jackson HS Invitational (#15)
2015-10-17 Dawes, Sydney (2017) G-5k_XC 19:02.20 D1 Gabriel Richard Invitational (#4)
2015-08-28 Overdier, Jacalyn (2017) G-5k_XC 19:16.20 AA Running Company End of Summer (#7)
2015-10-10 Overdier, Jacalyn (2017) G-5k_XC 19:24.00 Portage Invitational (#41)
2015-08-28 Dawes, Sydney (2017) G-5k_XC 19:26.60 AA Running Company End of Summer (#8)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-13 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-1600 4:14.68 MI#10 Midwest Distance Classic (#8)
2015-05-15 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-1600 4:23.20 MI Regional 3-1 @ Saline (#2)
2015-05-15 Dubreuil, Alexis (2015) G-100 12.39 NWIMI Regional 3-1 @ Saline (#1)
2015-05-15 Johnson, Torisa (2016) G-200 25.00 NWIMI Regional 3-1 @ Saline (#1)
2015-05-30 Johnson, Torisa (2016) G-200 25.12 MI#7 pre w(1.6)MI LP D1 State Meet (#5)
2015-05-07 Johnson, Torisa (2016) G-200 25.14 NWISEC Red Division Finals (#1)
2015-07-05 Johnson, Torisa (2016) G-200 25.18 w(2.5)USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#5)
2015-05-15 Johnson, Torisa (2016) G-200 25.29 NWIMI Regional 3-1 @ Saline (#1)
2015-05-30 Johnson, Torisa (2016) G-200 25.33 w(2.4)MI LP D1 State Meet (#5)
2015-05-01 Johnson, Torisa (2016) G-200 25.56 NWIGolden Triangle Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Thomas, Brittany (2015) G-200 25.92 NWIMI Regional 3-1 @ Saline (#3)
2015-07-05 Johnson, Torisa (2016) G-200 25.97 pre w(-1.3)USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#7)
2015-04-24 Johnson, Torisa (2016) G-200 25.99 NWIDon Lukens Invitational (#1)
2015-07-05 Mayes, Hailey (2017) G-400 57.14 MI#15 AAU JO Region 12 Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-15 Mayes, Hailey (2017) G-400 57.50 MI Regional 3-1 @ Saline (#1)
2015-05-01 Mayes, Hailey (2017) G-400 57.54 Golden Triangle Invitational (#2)
2015-05-07 Mayes, Hailey (2017) G-400 58.21 SEC Red Division Finals (#1)
2015-04-11 Mayes, Hailey (2017) G-400 58.31 Pioneer Girls All-Comers Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Mayes, Hailey (2017) G-400 58.40 MI LP D1 State Meet (#14)
2015-05-30 Dresch, Jordyn (2016) G-400 59.19 MI#46 MI LP D1 State Meet (#16)
2015-04-24 Mayes, Hailey (2017) G-400 59.20 Don Lukens Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 Dresch, Jordyn (2016) G-400 59.36 SEC Red Division Finals (#2)
2015-05-15 Dresch, Jordyn (2016) G-400 59.53 MI Regional 3-1 @ Saline (#2)
2015-05-01 Dresch, Jordyn (2016) G-400 59.64 Golden Triangle Invitational (#8)
2015-08-08 Mayes, Hailey (2017) G-400 59.96 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#46)
2015-05-30 Dawes, Sydney (2017) G-800 2:19.07 MI#31 MI LP D1 State Meet (#13)
2015-05-30 Forsyth, Anne (2018) G-1600 4:56.80 MI#10 MI LP D1 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-15 Forsyth, Anne (2018) G-1600 5:01.41 MI Regional 3-1 @ Saline (#1)
2015-05-01 Forsyth, Anne (2018) G-1600 5:04.70 Golden Triangle Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Forsyth, Anne (2018) G-1600 5:07.72 April Showers Relays (#1)
2015-04-24 Forsyth, Anne (2018) G-1600 5:09.96 Don Lukens Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Forsyth, Anne (2018) G-Mile 5:06.72 MI#3 Golden Triangle Invitational (#1)
2015-08-02 Bowen, Britten (2018) G-100H 14.77 MI#4 pre w(-0.5)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#9)
2015-08-02 Bowen, Britten (2018) G-100H 14.88 pre w(-0.5)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#8)
2015-05-15 Bowen, Britten (2018) G-100H 14.92 NWIMI Regional 3-1 @ Saline (#1)
2015-05-30 Bowen, Britten (2018) G-100H 15.05 w(0.3)MI LP D1 State Meet (#6)
2015-07-05 Bowen, Britten (2018) G-100H 15.11 w(2)USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#3)
2015-05-15 Hill, Alice (2017) G-100H 15.15 NWIMI Regional 3-1 @ Saline (#2)
2015-05-15 Hill, Alice (2017) G-300H 45.06 MI#8 MI Regional 3-1 @ Saline (#2)
2015-05-30 Hill, Alice (2017) G-300H 45.13 MI LP D1 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-07 Hill, Alice (2017) G-300H 45.59 SEC Red Division Finals (#1)
2015-05-01 Hill, Alice (2017) G-300H 45.62 Golden Triangle Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Bowen, Britten (2018) G-300H 46.10 MI#14 April Showers Relays (#1)
2015-05-15 Bowen, Britten (2018) G-300H 46.32 MI Regional 3-1 @ Saline (#3)
2015-04-18 Hill, Alice (2017) G-300H 46.88 April Showers Relays (#2)
2015-04-24 Hill, Alice (2017) G-300H 47.10 Don Lukens Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 Bowen, Britten (2018) G-300H 47.29 SEC Red Division Finals (#3)
2015-05-15 Wimberly, Jada (2016) G-HJ 5'5" MI Regional 3-1 @ Saline (#1)
2015-04-18 Wimberly, Jada (2016) G-HJ 5'5" MI#8 April Showers Relays (#1)
2015-07-12 Wimberly, Jada (2016) G-HJ 5'5" USATF JO Region 5 Qualifier (#2)
2015-07-05 Wimberly, Jada (2016) G-HJ 5'5" USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#3)
2015-05-30 Wimberly, Jada (2016) G-HJ 5'5" MI LP D1 State Meet (#6)
2015-05-07 Wimberly, Jada (2016) G-HJ 5'3" SEC Red Division Finals (#1)
2015-08-02 Wimberly, Jada (2016) G-HJ 5'3" USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#15)
2015-05-07 Wilson, Nicole (2015) G-LJ 17'3" NWISEC Red Division Finals (#1)
2015-05-15 Wilson, Nicole (2015) G-LJ 17'1.5" NWIMI Regional 3-1 @ Saline (#2)
2015-07-05 Wilson, Nicole (2015) G-LJ 17'0.75" MI#2 w(0)USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#11)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.98 MI#5 Golden Triangle Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.98 MI LP D1 State Meet (#5)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.10 MI Regional 3-1 @ Saline (#1)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.19 SEC Red Division Finals (#1)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.52 April Showers Relays (#1)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.75 MI#2 April Showers Relays (#1)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.87 Golden Triangle Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.96 Don Lukens Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.41 SEC Red Division Finals (#1)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:55.33 MI#3 MI Regional 3-1 @ Saline (#1)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:55.84 SEC Red Division Finals (#1)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.92 Golden Triangle Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:57.48 Don Lukens Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.26 April Showers Relays (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.21 MI LP D1 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:18.99 US#78 MI#5 MI LP D1 State Meet (#5)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:24.64 MI Regional 3-1 @ Saline (#2)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:28.14 SEC Red Division Finals (#1)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:30.96 Golden Triangle Invitational (#1)
2015-06-21 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:36.73 NB Outdoor Nationals (#29)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-14 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-800 1:59.71 MI#18 Spire HS Showcase (#13)
2015-01-24 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-800 2:04.12 MITS #1 @ Aquinas (#2)
2015-03-15 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-1500 4:08.45 MI#4 enr to 1m New Balance Indoor Nationals (#17)
2015-03-15 Giannobile, Anthony (2018) B-1500 4:13.02 MI#6 enr to 1m New Balance Indoor Nationals - Freshman (#4)
2015-02-28 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-1600 4:15.74 US#5 MI#2 MITS State Championships (#2)
2015-02-07 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-1600 4:17.03 MITS #3 @ SVSU (#1)
2015-01-31 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-Mile 4:22.18 US#94 MI#6 GVSU Elite Mile (#6)
2015-03-15 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-Mile 4:28.47 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#18)
2015-03-21 Dubreuil, Alexis (2015) G-60 7.86 MI#8 Huron Relays (#2)
2015-01-16 Dubreuil, Alexis (2015) G-60 7.89 MITS #2 @ UofM (#1)
2015-03-21 Dubreuil, Alexis (2015) G-60 7.89 Huron Relays (#3)
2015-02-28 Dubreuil, Alexis (2015) G-60 7.90 MITS State Championships (#6)
2015-02-28 Dubreuil, Alexis (2015) G-60 7.90 MITS State Championships (#7)
2015-02-20 Dubreuil, Alexis (2015) G-60 7.91 MITS #6 @ UofM (#1)
2015-01-22 Dubreuil, Alexis (2015) G-60 7.95 MITS #3 @ UofM (#3)
2015-01-29 Bowen, Britten (2018) G-60 8.00 MI#30 MITS #4 @ UofM (#5)
2015-02-28 Johnson, Torisa (2016) G-200 26.31 MI#15 MITS State Championships (#6)
2015-01-16 Dubreuil, Alexis (2015) G-200 26.80 MI#37 MITS #2 @ UofM (#5)
2015-02-12 Bowen, Britten (2018) G-200 26.81 MI#38 MITS #5 @EMU (#8)
2015-02-12 Johnson, Torisa (2016) G-200 26.93 MITS #5 @EMU (#9)
2015-02-12 Mayes, Hailey (2017) G-400 59.61 MI#18 MITS #5 @EMU (#7)
2015-02-28 Mayes, Hailey (2017) G-400 59.63 MITS State Championships (#7)
2015-01-16 Mayes, Hailey (2017) G-400 59.84 MITS #2 @ UofM (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-02-01 Smith, James (2008) B-60 6.96 US#35 MI#8 MITS EMU 2-1 IN (#2)
2008-01-09 Smith, James (2008) B-60 6.97 US#44 MI#4 MITS EMU 1-9 IN (#3)
2007-02-15 Smith, James (2008) B-60 7.01 MITS UM 2-15 IN (#1)
2007-02-17 Smith, James (2008) B-60 7.03 U-Kentucky Inv (#7)
2013-03-23 Thomas, Marquise (2013) B-60 7.24 MI#39 Huron Relays (#6)
2013-03-23 Thomas, Marquise (2013) B-60 7.29 pre Huron Relays (#6)
2013-01-25 Thomas, Marquise (2013) B-60 7.33 MITS UofM #4 (#14)
2007-08-04 Smith, James (2008) B-200 21.56 MI#1 w(0.7)AAU JO Ntl YM/YW OUT (#8)
2008-02-29 Smith, James (2008) B-200 21.98 US#21 MI#1 MI State MITS IN (#1)
2007-02-17 Smith, James (2008) B-200 22.23 US#38 MI#2 U-Kentucky Inv (#8)
2007-02-28 Smith, James (2008) B-200 22.33 MITS EMU 2-28 IN (#2)
2007-08-04 Wade, James (2008) B-400 48.16 MI#2 AAU JO Ntl YM/YW OUT (#8)
2007-06-02 Wade, James (2008) B-400 48.21 MI State Div 1 OUT (#2)
2007-03-17 Wade, James (2008) B-400 50.15 US#95 MI#5 MI State MITS IN (#2)
2008-02-22 Wade, James (2008) B-400 50.24 US#92 MI#3 MITS EMU 2-22 IN (#1)
2010-06-05 Sani, Muhammad (2010) B-800 1:53.78 MI#6 MI D1 State Meet (#6)
2010-08-07 Sani, Muhammad (2010) B-800 1:54.09 AAU JO Nationals YMYW (#5)
2010-07-11 Sani, Muhammad (2010) B-800 1:54.25 AAU Area 9 MI YMYW (#2)
2014-06-01 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-800 1:55.69 MI#22 USATF MI Assc Open/Masters (#2)
2010-08-07 Sani, Muhammad (2010) B-800 1:56.39 pre AAU JO Nationals YMYW (#6)
2014-03-26 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-800 1:57.19 MI#9 Saline Spring Preview Invitational (#2)
2013-05-10 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-800 1:58.30 MI#49 Cardinal Twilight Classic (#3)
2014-05-02 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-800 1:58.60 Golden Triangle Invitational (#10)
2012-05-18 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-800 1:59.03 MI#79 MI Region 3-1 (#5)
2013-05-03 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-800 1:59.65 Golden Triangle Invitational (#8)
2015-02-14 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-800 1:59.71 MI#18 Spire HS Showcase (#13)
2012-04-27 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-800 1:59.80 Don Lukens Invitational (#2)
2010-01-08 Karr, Nathan (2010) B-800 2:00.79 MI#13 MITS Ann Arbor (#2)
2014-01-11 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-800 2:01.24 MITS @ GVSU #2 (#11)
2012-02-25 Codrington, Eddie (2014) B-800 2:01.67 MI#10 MI MITS State (#7)
2010-01-21 Karr, Nathan (2010) B-800 2:02.24 MITS-Ann Arbor (#2)
2014-01-03 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-800 2:02.70 MITS @ UofM #1 (#5)
2013-01-31 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-800 2:02.77 MI#18 MITS UofM #5 (#5)
2010-01-21 Kern, Adam (2010) B-800 2:03.86 MI#26 MITS-Ann Arbor (#4)
2015-01-24 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-800 2:04.12 MITS #1 @ Aquinas (#2)
2014-02-22 Codrington, Eddie (2014) B-800 2:04.47 MI#59 MI MITS Indoor Championships (#14)
2010-06-19 Karr, Nathan (2010) B-1500 3:53.68 US#10 MI#2 NB Nationals (#8)
2014-06-15 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-1500 3:58.99 US#60 MI#6 -enr to 1 mile NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#11)
2013-06-16 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-1500 4:05.50 MI#3 enr to 1 mile NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#13)
2015-03-15 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-1500 4:08.45 MI#4 enr to 1m New Balance Indoor Nationals (#17)
2012-06-16 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-1500 4:09.81 MI#2 frosh NB Nationals - EE/Frosh (#6)
2015-03-15 Giannobile, Anthony (2018) B-1500 4:13.02 MI#6 enr to 1m New Balance Indoor Nationals - Freshman (#4)
2014-05-31 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-1600 4:13.76 MI#5 MI D1 LP State Meet (#5)
2015-06-13 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-1600 4:14.68 MI#10 Midwest Distance Classic (#8)
2014-05-02 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-1600 4:15.60 Golden Triangle Invitational (#5)
2015-02-28 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-1600 4:15.74 US#5 MI#2 MITS State Championships (#2)
2015-02-07 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-1600 4:17.03 MITS #3 @ SVSU (#1)
2014-04-19 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-1600 4:17.13 April Showers Relays (#1)
2010-05-01 Karr, Nathan (2010) B-1600 4:17.50 MI#4 West Bloomfield Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 Willets, Costa (2014) B-1600 4:17.52 MI#19 MI D1 LP State Meet (#11)
2009-05-30 Karr, Nathan (2010) B-1600 4:19.16 MI#14 MI D1 LP State Meet (#6)
2013-06-01 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-1600 4:19.53 MI#17 MI LP D1 State Champs (#8)
2014-05-16 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-1600 4:20.18 MI Regional 3-1 @ Saline (#2)
2014-04-19 Willets, Costa (2014) B-1600 4:20.71 April Showers Relays (#2)
2013-06-01 Willets, Costa (2014) B-1600 4:20.76 MI#26 MI LP D1 State Champs (#10)
2014-02-22 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-1600 4:21.35 US#86 MI#5 MI MITS Indoor Championships (#4)
2010-01-21 Karr, Nathan (2010) B-1600 4:21.61 US#63 MI#6 MITS-Ann Arbor (#1)
2013-02-23 Willets, Costa (2014) B-1600 4:22.64 US#87 MI#2 MITS State Championship (#2)
2014-03-26 Willets, Costa (2014) B-1600 4:22.68 MI#9 Saline Spring Preview Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-1600 4:23.20 MI Regional 3-1 @ Saline (#2)
2012-06-08 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-1600 4:23.50 MI#25 Midwest Distance Festival (#20)
2013-02-23 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-1600 4:23.57 MI#4 MITS State Championship (#4)
2010-01-08 Karr, Nathan (2010) B-1600 4:24.12 MITS Ann Arbor (#2)
2014-05-16 Willets, Costa (2014) B-1600 4:24.35 MI Regional 3-1 @ Saline (#3)
2013-03-23 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-1600 4:24.82 Huron Relays (#3)
2014-03-22 Willets, Costa (2014) B-1600 4:26.42 Huron Relays (#2)
2014-02-12 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-1600 4:26.92 MITS @ UofM #6 (#1)
2013-01-25 Willets, Costa (2014) B-1600 4:27.31 MITS UofM #4 (#2)
2014-03-22 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-1600 4:27.32 Huron Relays (#3)
2010-01-14 Karr, Nathan (2010) B-1600 4:28.56 EMU MITS #1 (#1)
2010-02-18 Karr, Nathan (2010) B-1600 4:28.59 MITS-UM (#2)
2013-03-23 Willets, Costa (2014) B-1600 4:29.52 Huron Relays (#4)
2013-01-12 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-1600 4:29.61 MITS GVSU #1 (#7)
2013-02-13 Willets, Costa (2014) B-1600 4:29.74 MITS UofM #6 (#1)
2010-06-19 Karr, Nathan (2010) B-Mile 4:10.44 US#21 MI#2 NB Nationals (#6)
2014-06-15 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-Mile 4:16.76 MI#6 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#9)
2013-02-16 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-Mile 4:21.31 US#76 MI#2 Gazelle Sports Elite Meet (#2)
2013-06-16 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-Mile 4:21.93 MI#3 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#12)
2015-01-31 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-Mile 4:22.18 US#94 MI#6 GVSU Elite Mile (#6)
2012-06-08 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-Mile 4:25.08 MI#2 Midwest Distance Festival (#20)
2015-03-15 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-Mile 4:28.47 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#18)
2014-01-11 Willets, Costa (2014) B-Mile 4:30.03 MI#5 MITS @ GVSU #2 (#3)
2014-01-11 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-Mile 4:30.68 MI#7 MITS @ GVSU #2 (#5)
2014-02-07 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-Mile 4:31.46 MITS @ SVSU #4 - Distance Carnival (#2)
2004-06-05 Stensones, Morton (2004) B-3200 9:14.70 US#73 MI#4 LP State Div 1 (#2)
2010-02-16 Karr, Nathan (2010) B-3200 9:19.42 US#23 MI#2 MITS #5 Grand Valley (#1)
2014-04-26 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-3200 9:24.32 MI#10 Waldo Ashley/Molly Brennen Relays (#1)
2010-05-01 Karr, Nathan (2010) B-3200 9:26.40 MI#3 West Bloomfield Invitational (#1)
2014-05-16 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-3200 9:27.60 MI Regional 3-1 @ Saline (#1)
2013-06-01 Burrell, Galen (2013) B-3200 9:29.69 MI#21 MI LP D1 State Champs (#9)
2014-02-22 Willets, Costa (2014) B-3200 9:29.93 MI#2 MI MITS Indoor Championships (#1)
2010-05-01 Kern, Adam (2010) B-3200 9:33.60 MI#9 West Bloomfield Invitational (#2)
2010-06-12 Karr, Nathan (2010) B-3200 9:34.07 Midwest Meet of Champions (#5)
2013-05-17 Burrell, Galen (2013) B-3200 9:34.09 MI Region 3-1 (#3)
2012-05-04 Willets, Costa (2014) B-3200 9:35.34 MI#37 Golden Triangle Invitational (#4)
2013-05-17 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-3200 9:35.81 MI#39 MI Region 3-1 (#5)
2014-04-26 Willets, Costa (2014) B-3200 9:38.22 MI#44 Waldo Ashley/Molly Brennen Relays (#3)
2013-02-06 Willets, Costa (2014) B-3200 9:46.90 MI#16 MITS Meet @ EMU #2 (#1)
2014-01-23 Willets, Costa (2014) B-3200 9:47.75 MITS @ UofM #4 (#1)
2010-02-16 Sani, Muhammad (2010) B-3200 9:51.71 MI#21 MITS #5 Grand Valley (#9)
2013-02-06 Arrivo, Lucas (2015) B-3200 9:53.19 MI#18 MITS Meet @ EMU #2 (#2)
2012-03-11 Johnson, Drake (2012) B-55H 7.32 US#11 MI#1 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#6)
2012-03-11 Johnson, Drake (2012) B-55H 7.40 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#8)
2010-02-21 Johnson, Carter (2010) B-55H 7.67 US#79 MI#1 AAU Northern National Champs (#2)
2010-02-21 Johnson, Drake (2012) B-55H 7.76 MI#3 pre AAU Northern National Champs (#1)
2010-02-21 Johnson, Carter (2010) B-55H 7.77 pre AAU Northern National Champs (#2)
2010-02-21 Johnson, Drake (2012) B-55H 7.92 AAU Northern National Champs (#1)
2012-02-25 Johnson, Drake (2012) B-60H 7.85 US#10 MI#1 MI MITS State (#1)
2012-01-28 Johnson, Drake (2012) B-60H 7.94 Sid Sink Open (#1)
2011-01-20 Johnson, Drake (2012) B-60H 7.94 US#12 MI#1 MITS U-Michigan (#1)
2012-03-11 Johnson, Drake (2012) B-60H 7.94 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#6)
2011-02-26 Johnson, Drake (2012) B-60H 7.95 MI State MITS (#1)
2012-03-11 Johnson, Drake (2012) B-60H 7.97 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#8)
2011-01-07 Johnson, Drake (2012) B-60H 8.01 MITS U. Michigan (#1)
2011-02-09 Johnson, Drake (2012) B-60H 8.02 MITS EMU #2 (#1)
2012-01-26 Johnson, Drake (2012) B-60H 8.02 MITS - UofM Meet #4 (#1)
2012-02-16 Johnson, Drake (2012) B-60H 8.06 MITS-UofM #6 (#1)
2011-02-26 Johnson, Drake (2012) B-60H 8.08 pre MI State MITS (#1)
2008-02-13 Fortson, Dennis (2008) B-60H 8.09 US#21 MI#3 MITS UM 2-13 IN (#1)
2012-02-25 Johnson, Drake (2012) B-60H 8.09 pre MI MITS State (#1)
2012-01-05 Johnson, Drake (2012) B-60H 8.09 MITS UofM Meet (#1)
2010-02-27 Johnson, Drake (2012) B-60H 8.09 US#22 MI#1 MITS Michigan Statemeet (#1)
2011-03-26 Johnson, Drake (2012) B-60H 8.10 Huron Relays (#1)
2011-01-17 Johnson, Drake (2012) B-60H 8.12 MITS EMU #1 (#1)
2012-02-11 Johnson, Drake (2012) B-60H 8.14 MITS-SVSU #5 (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State