Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Plymouth, MI
City: CANTON

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-10 Byrnes, Ethan (2018) B-5k_XC 16:11.60 Wayne County Championship (#4)
2015-10-31 Byrnes, Ethan (2018) B-5k_XC 16:13.30 MI D1 LP Region 6 (#10)
2015-11-07 Byrnes, Ethan (2018) B-5k_XC 16:16.40 MI D1 LP State Meet (#65)
2015-10-21 Byrnes, Ethan (2018) B-5k_XC 16:23.20 KLAA Kensington Conference Meet (#9)
2015-10-17 Byrnes, Ethan (2018) B-5k_XC 16:27.80 D1 Gabriel Richard Invitational (#9)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-30 Dalton, Jonny (2015) B-800 1:54.66 MI#10 MI LP D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-08 Dalton, Jonny (2015) B-800 1:55.14 KLAA Kensington Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-15 Dalton, Jonny (2015) B-800 1:55.40 MI Regional 4-1 @ Canton (#1)
2015-05-01 Dalton, Jonny (2015) B-800 1:55.72 Golden Triangle Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Pahl, Matthew (2015) B-3200 9:29.27 MI#31 Golden Triangle Invitational (#12)
2015-05-15 Pahl, Matthew (2015) B-3200 9:39.34 MI Regional 4-1 @ Canton (#2)
2015-05-08 Harris, Nathan (2015) B-HJ 6'6" MI#9 KLAA Kensington Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Jordan, Michael (2016) B-SP 51'11.5" MI#20 MI LP D1 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-15 Jordan, Michael (2016) B-SP 50'7" MI Regional 4-1 @ Canton (#1)
2015-08-08 Davis, Jewel (2016) G-200 24.38 MI#4 pre w(1.2)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#2)
2015-08-08 Davis, Jewel (2016) G-200 24.53 pre w(0.5)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#11)
2015-07-05 Davis, Jewel (2016) G-200 25.07 NWIAAU JO Region 12 Qualifier (#3)
2015-07-05 Davis, Jewel (2016) G-200 25.31 pre NWIAAU JO Region 12 Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-30 Davis, Jewel (2016) G-200 25.39 pre w(1.6)MI LP D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-15 Draper, Ryen (2017) G-200 25.45 NWIMI Regional 4-1 @ Canton (#1)
2015-05-23 Davis, Jewel (2016) G-200 25.76 NWIMITCA D1 Team State Championship (#4)
2015-05-15 Davis, Jewel (2016) G-200 25.77 NWIMI Regional 4-1 @ Canton (#2)
2015-05-30 Davis, Jewel (2016) G-200 25.81 w(2.4)MI LP D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-08 Davis, Jewel (2016) G-200 25.94 NWIKLAA Kensington Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-30 Draper, Ryen (2017) G-200 25.96 MI#22 pre w(1.1)MI LP D1 State Meet (#13)
2015-08-08 Davis, Jewel (2016) G-400 55.94 MI#6 AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#5)
2015-07-05 Davis, Jewel (2016) G-400 56.04 AAU JO Region 12 Qualifier (#4)
2015-08-08 Davis, Jewel (2016) G-400 56.19 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#7)
2015-05-15 Davis, Jewel (2016) G-400 57.52 MI Regional 4-1 @ Canton (#1)
2015-05-01 Davis, Jewel (2016) G-400 58.72 Golden Triangle Invitational (#4)
2015-05-15 Harris, Katherine (2016) G-HJ 5'3" MI#23 MI Regional 4-1 @ Canton (#1)
2015-05-23 Harris, Katherine (2016) G-HJ 5'3" MITCA D1 Team State Championship (#2)
2015-05-30 Harris, Katherine (2016) G-HJ 5'3" MI LP D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-23 Janevski, Kayla (2015) G-PV 11'0" MI#18 MITCA D1 Team State Championship (#1)
2015-05-30 Janevski, Kayla (2015) G-PV 11'0" MI LP D1 State Meet (#9)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.75 MI#7 MI LP D1 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.37 KLAA Kensington Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.71 MITCA D1 Team State Championship (#2)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.78 Golden Triangle Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.96 MI Regional 4-1 @ Canton (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-26 Dalton, Jonny (2015) B-800 1:59.77 AA Run Company Spring Preview (#1)
2015-02-13 Dalton, Jonny (2015) B-800 1:59.77 MI#20 MITS #5 @ UofM (#4)
2015-01-22 Dalton, Jonny (2015) B-800 2:01.61 MITS #3 @ UofM (#3)
2015-03-26 Dalton, Jonny (2015) B-1600 4:29.36 MI#25 AA Run Company Spring Preview (#2)
2015-03-26 Draper, Ryen (2017) G-60 7.97 MI#26 AA Run Company Spring Preview (#2)
2015-03-21 Harris, Katherine (2016) G-HJ 5'1" MI#21 Huron Relays (#6)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.18 MI#5 Huron Relays (#3)
2015-03-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.45 AA Run Company Spring Preview (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-01 Pahl, Matthew (2015) B-5k_XC 15:45.50 MI#39 MI D1 LP State Meet (#25)
2014-10-16 Pahl, Matthew (2015) B-5k_XC 15:56.00 KLAA Kensington Conference Finals (#5)
2014-10-25 Pahl, Matthew (2015) B-5k_XC 16:01.30 MI D1 LP Region 6 (#4)
2014-09-27 Pahl, Matthew (2015) B-5k_XC 16:04.10 HS-Running Fit Coaching Legends Invitational (#10)
2014-10-04 Pahl, Matthew (2015) B-5k_XC 16:06.00 Wayne County Championship (#2)
2014-10-04 Bonds, Annie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:24.00 Wayne County Championship (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 Dalton, Jonny (2015) B-800 1:55.98 MI#25 MI D1 LP State Meet (#13)
2014-05-02 Dalton, Jonny (2015) B-800 1:56.40 Golden Triangle Invitational (#4)
2014-05-09 Dalton, Jonny (2015) B-800 1:56.55 KLAA Kensington Conf Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Mema, Blerim (2014) B-800 1:56.98 MI#33 MI D1 LP State Meet (#17)
2014-05-02 Mema, Blerim (2014) B-800 1:58.30 Golden Triangle Invitational (#9)
2014-05-16 Dalton, Jonny (2015) B-800 1:58.34 MI Regional 4-1 @ Canton (#1)
2014-05-16 Mema, Blerim (2014) B-800 1:58.83 MI Regional 4-1 @ Canton (#2)
2014-05-09 Mema, Blerim (2014) B-800 1:59.84 KLAA Kensington Conf Championships (#4)
2014-05-27 Jordan, Michael (2016) B-SP 51'0.5" MI#36 Larry Steeb Memorial MOC (#3)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.32 MI#16 MI D1 LP State Meet (#10)
2014-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.05 Larry Steeb Memorial MOC (#1)
2014-08-02 Davis, Jewel (2016) G-400 59.22 MI#48 pre AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#28)
2014-05-24 Davis, Jewel (2016) G-400 59.66 MITCA D1 Team State Championship (#3)
2014-05-09 Davis, Jewel (2016) G-400 59.78 KLAA Kensington Conf Championships (#3)
2014-05-27 Janevski, Kayla (2015) G-PV 11'0" Larry Steeb Memorial MOC (#2)
2014-05-31 Janevski, Kayla (2015) G-PV 11'0" MI#13 MI D1 LP State Meet (#6)
2014-04-12 Johnson, Tionne (2014) G-SP 36'6.5" MI#56 Crestwood Charger Invitational (#2)
2014-04-26 Johnson, Tionne (2014) G-DT 120'5" MI#23 Waldo Ashley/Molly Brennen Relays (#2)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.38 MI#20 MI D1 LP State Meet (#15)
2014-05-27 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.87 Larry Steeb Memorial MOC (#3)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-26 Mema, Blerim (2014) B-800 2:00.76 MI#29 Saline Spring Preview Invitational (#4)
2014-03-26 Dalton, Jonny (2015) B-800 2:01.12 MI#30 Saline Spring Preview Invitational (#5)
2014-01-29 Dalton, Jonny (2015) B-800 2:02.17 MITS @ UofM #5 (#5)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:16.02 MI#3 Huron Relays (#3)
2014-03-26 Johnson, Tionne (2014) G-SP 35'3.5" MI#27 Saline Spring Preview Invitational (#3)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-17 Berlanga, Zane (2014) B-5k_XC 16:00.50 MI#46 KLAA Kensington Conference Champs (#3)
2013-11-02 Berlanga, Zane (2014) B-5k_XC 16:01.40 MI LP D 1/2 (#23)
2013-10-26 Berlanga, Zane (2014) B-5k_XC 16:03.00 MI D1 Region 6 (#4)
2013-09-28 Berlanga, Zane (2014) B-5k_XC 16:05.40 Running Fit Coaching Legends (#6)
2013-10-26 Pahl, Matthew (2015) B-5k_XC 16:13.10 MI#87 MI D1 Region 6 (#11)
2013-10-05 Berlanga, Zane (2014) B-5k_XC 16:15.90 Wayne County Championship (#3)
2013-10-26 Debiasi, Marina (2014) G-5k_XC 19:08.70 MI D1 Region 6 (#8)
2013-11-02 Debiasi, Marina (2014) G-5k_XC 19:10.70 MI LP D 1/2 (#63)
2013-10-17 Debiasi, Marina (2014) G-5k_XC 19:13.20 KLAA Kensington Conference Champs (#10)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-17 Mema, Blerim (2014) B-800 1:59.79 MI#79 MI Region 4-1 (#1)
2013-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.24 MI#37 MI Region 4-1 (#4)
2013-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.36 Oserverland Relays (#2)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.32 MI#20 MI LP D1 State Champs (#1)
2013-05-17 Puckett, Natalie (2013) G-300H 47.27 MI#45 MI Region 4-1 (#5)
2013-05-17 Harris, Katherine (2016) G-HJ 5'4" MI#12 MI Region 4-1 (#2)
2013-05-25 Harris, Katherine (2016) G-HJ 5'3" MITCA D1 Team State Championships (#1)
2013-05-21 Mccurry, Jane (2013) G-PV 12'0" US#98 MI#1 KLAA Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Mccurry, Jane (2013) G-PV 12'0" MITCA D1 Team State Championships (#1)
2013-06-15 Mccurry, Jane (2013) G-PV 11'9" Midwest Meet of Champions (#6)
2013-06-01 Mccurry, Jane (2013) G-PV 11'3.03" MI LP D1 State Champs (#1)
2013-06-01 Uhlian, Sarah (2013) G-PV 11'3" MI#12 MI LP D1 State Champs (#6)
2013-05-17 Mccurry, Jane (2013) G-PV 11'2" MI Region 4-1 (#1)
2013-05-03 Mccurry, Jane (2013) G-PV 11'0" Golden Triangle Invitational (#1)
2013-05-10 Mccurry, Jane (2013) G-PV 11'0" KLAA Kensington Conf Chmps (#1)
2013-05-17 Johnson, Tionne (2014) G-SP 36'8.5" MI#52 MI Region 4-1 (#1)
2013-06-01 Johnson, Tionne (2014) G-SP 36'1" MI LP D1 State Champs (#15)
2013-05-03 Johnson, Tionne (2014) G-SP 35'6" Golden Triangle Invitational (#6)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-23 Harris, Nathan (2015) B-HJ 6'2" MI#10 Huron Relays (#4)
2013-01-25 Mccurry, Jane (2013) G-PV 11'3" MI#4 MITS UofM #4 (#2)
2013-02-23 Mccurry, Jane (2013) G-PV 11'3" MITS State Championship (#3)
2013-03-23 Mccurry, Jane (2013) G-PV 11'0" Huron Relays (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-03 Berlanga, Zane (2014) B-5k_XC 16:22.50 MI LP D1 State Meet (#86)
2012-11-03 Dalton, Brandon (2013) B-5k_XC 16:23.70 MI LP D1 State Meet (#89)
2012-09-29 Dalton, Brandon (2013) B-5k_XC 16:24.00 Coaching Legends Invitational (#17)
2012-11-03 Debiasi, Marina (2014) G-5k_XC 18:49.50 MI LP D1 State Meet (#48)
2012-10-13 Debiasi, Marina (2014) G-5k_XC 18:59.00 Gabriel Richard Invitational (#4)
2012-10-06 Debiasi, Marina (2014) G-5k_XC 19:13.30 Wayne County XC Championships (#13)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-18 Bunting, Lucas (2013) B-400 50.03 MI#36 MI Region 4-1 (#1)
2012-05-04 Rogowski, Max (2014) B-800 1:58.76 MI#71 Golden Triangle Invitational (#3)
2012-05-11 Rogowski, Max (2014) B-800 1:59.77 KLAA-Kensington Conference Meet (#2)
2012-05-18 Rogowski, Max (2014) B-800 2:00.51 MI Region 4-1 (#2)
2012-05-18 Dalton, Jonny (2015) B-800 2:04.36 MI Region 4-1 (#5)
2012-05-18 Gielarowski, Derek (2012) B-1600 4:28.67 MI#26 MI Region 4-1 (#1)
2012-05-18 Gielarowski, Derek (2012) B-3200 9:51.68 MI#60 MI Region 4-1 (#1)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.24 MI#24 MI Region 4-1 (#4)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.65 MI#29 MI Region 4-1 (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-16 Hicks, Victor (2011) B-200 22.83 MI#14 Jerome Fields Open (#4)
2012-05-18 Bunting, Lucas (2013) B-400 50.03 MI#36 MI Region 4-1 (#1)
2009-12-27 Hicks, Victor (2011) B-400 50.92 Heat 2 Great Lakes Holiday Classic (#1)
2009-12-27 Hicks, Victor (2011) B-400 50.92 MI#15 Great Lakes Holiday Classic (#3)
2010-03-12 Hicks, Victor (2011) B-400 51.27 pre Nike Indoor Nat (#38)
2010-02-27 Hicks, Victor (2011) B-400 51.96 MITS Michigan Statemeet (#14)
2015-05-30 Dalton, Jonny (2015) B-800 1:54.66 MI#10 MI LP D1 State Meet (#8)
2010-06-12 Buzzard, Warren B-800 1:54.98 MI#9 Midwest Meet of Champions (#8)
2010-06-05 Buzzard, Warren B-800 1:55.01 MI D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-08 Dalton, Jonny (2015) B-800 1:55.14 KLAA Kensington Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-15 Dalton, Jonny (2015) B-800 1:55.40 MI Regional 4-1 @ Canton (#1)
2015-05-01 Dalton, Jonny (2015) B-800 1:55.72 Golden Triangle Invitational (#2)
2014-05-31 Dalton, Jonny (2015) B-800 1:55.98 MI#25 MI D1 LP State Meet (#13)
2014-05-02 Dalton, Jonny (2015) B-800 1:56.40 Golden Triangle Invitational (#4)
2014-05-09 Dalton, Jonny (2015) B-800 1:56.55 KLAA Kensington Conf Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Mema, Blerim (2014) B-800 1:56.98 MI#33 MI D1 LP State Meet (#17)
2009-05-30 Buzzard, Warren B-800 1:57.58 MI#29 MI D1 LP State Meet (#8)
2014-05-02 Mema, Blerim (2014) B-800 1:58.30 Golden Triangle Invitational (#9)
2014-05-16 Dalton, Jonny (2015) B-800 1:58.34 MI Regional 4-1 @ Canton (#1)
2012-05-04 Rogowski, Max (2014) B-800 1:58.76 MI#71 Golden Triangle Invitational (#3)
2014-05-16 Mema, Blerim (2014) B-800 1:58.83 MI Regional 4-1 @ Canton (#2)
2015-03-26 Dalton, Jonny (2015) B-800 1:59.77 AA Run Company Spring Preview (#1)
2012-05-11 Rogowski, Max (2014) B-800 1:59.77 KLAA-Kensington Conference Meet (#2)
2015-02-13 Dalton, Jonny (2015) B-800 1:59.77 MI#20 MITS #5 @ UofM (#4)
2013-05-17 Mema, Blerim (2014) B-800 1:59.79 MI#79 MI Region 4-1 (#1)
2014-05-09 Mema, Blerim (2014) B-800 1:59.84 KLAA Kensington Conf Championships (#4)
2012-05-18 Rogowski, Max (2014) B-800 2:00.51 MI Region 4-1 (#2)
2014-03-26 Mema, Blerim (2014) B-800 2:00.76 MI#29 Saline Spring Preview Invitational (#4)
2014-03-26 Dalton, Jonny (2015) B-800 2:01.12 MI#30 Saline Spring Preview Invitational (#5)
2015-01-22 Dalton, Jonny (2015) B-800 2:01.61 MITS #3 @ UofM (#3)
2014-01-29 Dalton, Jonny (2015) B-800 2:02.17 MITS @ UofM #5 (#5)
2012-05-18 Dalton, Jonny (2015) B-800 2:04.36 MI Region 4-1 (#5)
2012-05-18 Gielarowski, Derek (2012) B-1600 4:28.67 MI#26 MI Region 4-1 (#1)
2015-03-26 Dalton, Jonny (2015) B-1600 4:29.36 MI#25 AA Run Company Spring Preview (#2)
2015-05-01 Pahl, Matthew (2015) B-3200 9:29.27 MI#31 Golden Triangle Invitational (#12)
2015-05-15 Pahl, Matthew (2015) B-3200 9:39.34 MI Regional 4-1 @ Canton (#2)
2012-05-18 Gielarowski, Derek (2012) B-3200 9:51.68 MI#60 MI Region 4-1 (#1)
2015-05-08 Harris, Nathan (2015) B-HJ 6'6" MI#9 KLAA Kensington Conference Meet (#1)
2013-03-23 Harris, Nathan (2015) B-HJ 6'2" MI#10 Huron Relays (#4)
2015-05-30 Jordan, Michael (2016) B-SP 51'11.5" MI#20 MI LP D1 State Meet (#4)
2014-05-27 Jordan, Michael (2016) B-SP 51'0.5" MI#36 Larry Steeb Memorial MOC (#3)
2015-05-15 Jordan, Michael (2016) B-SP 50'7" MI Regional 4-1 @ Canton (#1)
2013-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.24 MI#37 MI Region 4-1 (#4)
2013-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.36 Oserverland Relays (#2)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.24 MI#24 MI Region 4-1 (#4)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.99 MI#9 MI D1 State Meet (#8)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.32 MI#16 MI D1 LP State Meet (#10)
2014-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.05 Larry Steeb Memorial MOC (#1)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.32 MI#20 MI LP D1 State Champs (#1)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.65 MI#29 MI Region 4-1 (#1)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:16.02 MI#3 Huron Relays (#3)
2012-05-05 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:40.88 MI#6 Observerland Relays (#1)
2015-03-26 Draper, Ryen (2017) G-60 7.97 MI#26 AA Run Company Spring Preview (#2)
2015-08-08 Davis, Jewel (2016) G-200 24.38 MI#4 pre w(1.2)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#2)
2015-08-08 Davis, Jewel (2016) G-200 24.53 pre w(0.5)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#11)
2015-07-05 Davis, Jewel (2016) G-200 25.07 NWIAAU JO Region 12 Qualifier (#3)
2015-07-05 Davis, Jewel (2016) G-200 25.31 pre NWIAAU JO Region 12 Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-30 Davis, Jewel (2016) G-200 25.39 pre w(1.6)MI LP D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-15 Draper, Ryen (2017) G-200 25.45 NWIMI Regional 4-1 @ Canton (#1)
2015-05-23 Davis, Jewel (2016) G-200 25.76 NWIMITCA D1 Team State Championship (#4)
2015-05-15 Davis, Jewel (2016) G-200 25.77 NWIMI Regional 4-1 @ Canton (#2)
2015-05-30 Davis, Jewel (2016) G-200 25.81 w(2.4)MI LP D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-08 Davis, Jewel (2016) G-200 25.94 NWIKLAA Kensington Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-30 Draper, Ryen (2017) G-200 25.96 MI#22 pre w(1.1)MI LP D1 State Meet (#13)
2011-05-13 Lewis, Madi (2013) G-200 25.97 NWIKLAA Kensington Conference Championship (#2)
2015-08-08 Davis, Jewel (2016) G-400 55.94 MI#6 AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#5)
2015-07-05 Davis, Jewel (2016) G-400 56.04 AAU JO Region 12 Qualifier (#4)
2015-08-08 Davis, Jewel (2016) G-400 56.19 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#7)
2015-05-15 Davis, Jewel (2016) G-400 57.52 MI Regional 4-1 @ Canton (#1)
2011-06-04 Lewis, Madi (2013) G-400 57.90 MI#20 MI D1 LP State Meet (#11)
2011-05-13 Lewis, Madi (2013) G-400 58.61 KLAA Kensington Conference Championship (#1)
2015-05-01 Davis, Jewel (2016) G-400 58.72 Golden Triangle Invitational (#4)
2014-08-02 Davis, Jewel (2016) G-400 59.22 MI#48 pre AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#28)
2011-05-20 Lewis, Madi (2013) G-400 59.50 MI Canton Regional (#1)
2014-05-24 Davis, Jewel (2016) G-400 59.66 MITCA D1 Team State Championship (#3)
2014-05-09 Davis, Jewel (2016) G-400 59.78 KLAA Kensington Conf Championships (#3)
2011-05-20 Lewis, Madi (2013) G-400 59.88 MI Canton Regional (#1)
2013-05-17 Puckett, Natalie (2013) G-300H 47.27 MI#45 MI Region 4-1 (#5)
2013-05-17 Harris, Katherine (2016) G-HJ 5'4" MI#12 MI Region 4-1 (#2)
2013-05-25 Harris, Katherine (2016) G-HJ 5'3" MITCA D1 Team State Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Harris, Katherine (2016) G-HJ 5'3" MI#23 MI Regional 4-1 @ Canton (#1)
2015-05-23 Harris, Katherine (2016) G-HJ 5'3" MITCA D1 Team State Championship (#2)
2015-05-30 Harris, Katherine (2016) G-HJ 5'3" MI LP D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-03-21 Harris, Katherine (2016) G-HJ 5'1" MI#21 Huron Relays (#6)
2013-05-21 Mccurry, Jane (2013) G-PV 12'0" US#98 MI#1 KLAA Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Mccurry, Jane (2013) G-PV 12'0" MITCA D1 Team State Championships (#1)
2013-06-15 Mccurry, Jane (2013) G-PV 11'9" Midwest Meet of Champions (#6)
2012-05-18 Engstrom, Reagan (2012) G-PV 11'4" MI#13 MI Region 4-1 (#1)
2013-06-01 Mccurry, Jane (2013) G-PV 11'3.03" MI LP D1 State Champs (#1)
2012-06-02 Engstrom, Reagan (2012) G-PV 11'3" MI D1 State Meet (#11)
2013-01-25 Mccurry, Jane (2013) G-PV 11'3" MI#4 MITS UofM #4 (#2)
2013-02-23 Mccurry, Jane (2013) G-PV 11'3" MITS State Championship (#3)
2013-06-01 Uhlian, Sarah (2013) G-PV 11'3" MI#12 MI LP D1 State Champs (#6)
2013-05-17 Mccurry, Jane (2013) G-PV 11'2" MI Region 4-1 (#1)
2012-05-11 Mccurry, Jane (2013) G-PV 11'2" MI#20 KLAA-Kensington Conference Meet (#2)
2013-03-23 Mccurry, Jane (2013) G-PV 11'0" Huron Relays (#1)
2015-05-23 Janevski, Kayla (2015) G-PV 11'0" MI#18 MITCA D1 Team State Championship (#1)
2013-05-03 Mccurry, Jane (2013) G-PV 11'0" Golden Triangle Invitational (#1)
2013-05-10 Mccurry, Jane (2013) G-PV 11'0" KLAA Kensington Conf Chmps (#1)
2014-05-27 Janevski, Kayla (2015) G-PV 11'0" Larry Steeb Memorial MOC (#2)
2014-05-31 Janevski, Kayla (2015) G-PV 11'0" MI#13 MI D1 LP State Meet (#6)
2015-05-30 Janevski, Kayla (2015) G-PV 11'0" MI LP D1 State Meet (#9)
2013-05-17 Johnson, Tionne (2014) G-SP 36'8.5" MI#52 MI Region 4-1 (#1)
2014-04-12 Johnson, Tionne (2014) G-SP 36'6.5" MI#56 Crestwood Charger Invitational (#2)
2013-06-01 Johnson, Tionne (2014) G-SP 36'1" MI LP D1 State Champs (#15)
2013-05-03 Johnson, Tionne (2014) G-SP 35'6" Golden Triangle Invitational (#6)
2014-03-26 Johnson, Tionne (2014) G-SP 35'3.5" MI#27 Saline Spring Preview Invitational (#3)
2012-05-18 Johnson, Tionne (2014) G-SP 33'0" MI#95 MI Region 4-1 (#3)
2014-04-26 Johnson, Tionne (2014) G-DT 120'5" MI#23 Waldo Ashley/Molly Brennen Relays (#2)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.75 MI#7 MI LP D1 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.37 KLAA Kensington Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.71 MITCA D1 Team State Championship (#2)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.38 MI#20 MI D1 LP State Meet (#15)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.78 Golden Triangle Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.96 MI Regional 4-1 @ Canton (#1)
2014-05-27 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.87 Larry Steeb Memorial MOC (#3)
2011-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.05 MI#27 MI D1 LP State Meet (#18)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.18 MI#5 Huron Relays (#3)
2015-03-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.45 AA Run Company Spring Preview (#2)
2011-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.28 MI#18 MI D1 LP State Meet (#14)
2012-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:38.26 MI#25 MI Region 4-1 (#3)
2014-11-01 Pahl, Matthew (2015) B-5k_XC 15:45.50 MI#39 MI D1 LP State Meet (#25)
2010-11-06 Porcari, Joseph (2011) B-5k_XC 15:50.70 MI#49 D1 MI State XC (LP) (#27)
2011-11-05 Gielarowski, Derek (2012) B-5k_XC 15:50.90 MI#40 MI D1 LP State Meet (#12)
2014-10-16 Pahl, Matthew (2015) B-5k_XC 15:56.00 KLAA Kensington Conference Finals (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State