Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Southfield, MI
City: SOUTHFIELD

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 Wynn, Delan (2016) B-200 22.21 pre NWIOakland County Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Wynn, Delan (2016) B-300H 39.59 MI#19 MI LP D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-16 Wynn, Delan (2016) B-300H 39.80 MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington (#2)
2015-05-22 Wynn, Delan (2016) B-300H 40.25 Oakland County Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Hampton, Lorenzo (2016) B-300H 40.51 MI#41 MI LP D3 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.18 MI#3 MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.33 Oakland County Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.44 MI LP D1 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.86 MI#19 MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington (#3)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.74 Oakland County Championships (#6)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.13 MI#1 MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington (#1)
2015-07-05 Little, Camille (2016) G-100 12.29 pre NWIAAU JO Region 12 Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-30 Wilcher, Kiersten (2017) G-100 12.30 MI#7 w(0.8)MI LP D1 State Meet (#3)
2015-08-08 Little, Camille (2016) G-100 12.35 MI#8 pre w(1.4)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#39)
2015-05-30 Wilcher, Kiersten (2017) G-100 12.36 pre w(0.9)MI LP D1 State Meet (#2)
2015-07-05 Little, Camille (2016) G-200 25.37 NWIAAU JO Region 12 Qualifier (#5)
2015-07-05 Little, Camille (2016) G-200 25.38 pre NWIAAU JO Region 12 Qualifier (#4)
2015-08-08 Little, Camille (2016) G-200 25.54 MI#13 pre w(1.6)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#40)
2015-05-22 Hervey, Bailey (2016) G-400 59.24 MI#48 Oakland County Championships (#5)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.36 MI#8 MI LP D1 State Meet (#5)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.52 Oakland County Championships (#3)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.99 MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington (#3)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.25 MI#16 MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-02 Little, Camille (2016) G-60 7.88 MI#10 MITS #1 @ UofM (#3)
2015-01-02 Little, Camille (2016) G-200 26.35 MI#16 MITS #1 @ UofM (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-17 Falcon, Matt (2016) B-200 22.11 NWIMI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington (#2)
2014-05-23 Falcon, Matt (2016) B-200 22.26 NWIOakland County Championships (#3)
2014-05-08 Buford, Ray (2015) B-200 22.35 NWIOAA White Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Falcon, Matt (2016) B-200 22.39 MI#16 pre w(-2.1)MI D1 LP State Meet (#9)
2014-05-17 Falcon, Matt (2016) B-200 22.40 NWIMI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington (#2)
2014-05-10 Studdard, Jacob (2014) B-HJ 6'4" MI#28 River Rat Invitational (#1)
2014-05-08 Studdard, Jacob (2014) B-HJ 6'4" OAA White Championships (#1)
2014-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.75 MI#8 River Rat Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.08 MI D1 LP State Meet (#11)
2014-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.16 OAA White Championships (#1)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.43 MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington (#2)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.81 MI#6 MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington (#2)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.15 MI D1 LP State Meet (#7)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.76 Oakland County Championships (#3)
2014-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.09 OAA White Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.77 MI#17 MI D1 LP State Meet (#15)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.79 Oakland County Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.87 MI#16 Oakland County Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.90 MI D1 LP State Meet (#11)
2014-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.28 MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington (#2)
2014-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.47 OAA White Championships (#1)
2014-05-10 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.52 River Rat Invitational (#2)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.83 MI#25 Oakland County Championships (#3)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-09 Billingslea, Jordan (2014) B-60 7.29 MI#86 MITS @ UofM #2 (#6)
2014-01-20 Wynn, Delan (2016) B-60 7.31 MITS @ EMU #1 (#10)
2014-01-31 Wynn, Delan (2016) B-400 50.80 MI#7 MITS @ GVSU #3 (#5)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-01 Walton, Tre (2013) B-400 49.22 MI#8 MI LP D1 State Champs (#4)
2013-04-27 Walton, Tre (2013) B-400 49.26 Oxford Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 Bean, Brandon (2013) B-HJ 6'5" MI#18 Oxford Invitational (#1)
2013-05-24 Bean, Brandon (2013) B-HJ 6'5" Oakland County Championships (#1)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.73 MI#5 MI LP D1 State Champs (#3)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.13 Oakland County Championships (#2)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.28 Oxford Invitational (#2)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.22 MI#4 MI LP D1 State Champs (#2)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.48 Oakland County Championships (#1)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.71 Oxford Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.53 MI#8 Oxford Invitational (#1)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.70 MI LP D1 State Champs (#5)
2013-08-03 Little, Camille (2016) G-200 25.97 MI#18 pre w(0)AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#40)
2013-05-04 Abernathy, Crystal (2013) G-200 25.98 NWIStevenson Invitational (#1)
2013-06-01 Abernathy, Crystal (2013) G-400 58.06 MI#19 MI LP D1 State Champs (#7)
2013-05-24 Abernathy, Crystal (2013) G-400 59.93 Oakland County Championships (#5)
2013-05-04 Abernathy, Crystal (2013) G-400 59.94 pre Stevenson Invitational (#1)
2013-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.86 MI#31 Oakland County Championships (#4)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-25 Billingslea, Jordan (2014) B-60 7.26 MI#47 MITS UofM #4 (#10)
2013-01-03 Billingslea, Jordan (2014) B-60 7.28 MITS UofM #1 (#13)
2013-02-13 Billingslea, Jordan (2014) B-60 7.34 MITS UofM #6 (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 Walton, Tre (2013) B-400 48.69 MI#8 MI Region 6-1 (#1)
2012-05-12 Walton, Tre (2013) B-400 49.03 River Rat Invitational (#1)
2012-05-25 Walton, Tre (2013) B-400 49.25 Oakland County Championships (#3)
2012-06-02 Walton, Tre (2013) B-400 49.49 MI D1 State Meet (#5)
2012-05-19 Bean, Brandon (2013) B-300H 40.52 MI#46 MI Region 6-1 (#5)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.90 MI#8 Oakland County Championships (#2)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 River Rat Invitational (#1)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.84 MI#6 Oakland County Championships (#3)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.05 MI Region 6-1 (#1)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.22 MI D1 State Meet (#5)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.71 River Rat Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.56 MI#13 MI Region 6-1 (#1)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.47 Oakland County Championships (#3)
2012-05-25 Cross, Latipha (2012) G-200 25.10 pre NWIOakland County Championships (#1)
2012-05-25 Cross, Latipha (2012) G-200 25.56 NWIOakland County Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Cross, Latipha (2012) G-200 25.90 NWIMI Region 6-1 (#2)
2012-05-12 Cross, Latipha (2012) G-200 25.92 pre NWIRiver Rat Invitational (#1)
2012-06-02 Cross, Latipha (2012) G-400 55.12 US#55 MI#3 MI D1 State Meet (#2)
2012-05-12 Cross, Latipha (2012) G-400 55.61 River Rat Invitational (#2)
2012-05-25 Cross, Latipha (2012) G-400 55.98 Oakland County Championships (#1)
2012-06-09 Cross, Latipha (2012) G-400 56.72 Midwest Meet Of Champions (#4)
2012-05-19 Cross, Latipha (2012) G-400 58.67 MI Region 6-1 (#3)
2012-06-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.54 MI#10 MI D1 State Meet (#6)
2012-05-19 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.87 MI Region 6-1 (#5)
2012-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.99 Oakland County Championships (#3)
2012-05-19 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.46 MI#10 MI Region 6-1 (#1)
2012-06-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.66 MI D1 State Meet (#5)
2012-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.74 Oakland County Championships (#2)
2012-05-12 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.82 River Rat Invitational (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-21 Morris, Malcolm (2012) B-100 10.78 NWIMI West Bloomfield Regional (#1)
2011-08-03 Morris, Malcolm (2012) B-100 10.96 MI#6 pre w(-0.1)AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 5 (#22)
2011-05-21 Walton, Tre (2013) B-400 49.77 MI#19 MI West Bloomfield Regional (#2)
2011-06-04 Jarmon, Brandon (2011) B-HJ 6'6" MI#8 MI D1 LP State Meet (#5)
2011-07-17 Jarmon, Brandon (2011) B-HJ 6'4" AAU Club Nationals YMYW (#3)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.10 MI#12 MI West Bloomfield Regional (#1)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.86 MI#16 MI West Bloomfield Regional (#2)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.46 MI D1 LP State Meet (#17)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.96 Oakland County Championship (#10)
2011-06-04 Cross, Latipha (2012) G-400 54.29 US#22 MI#2 MI D1 LP State Meet (#1)
2011-06-29 Cross, Latipha (2012) G-400 54.56 pre World Youth Trials (#6)
2011-07-10 Cross, Latipha (2012) G-400 54.78 USATF JO Region 5 (#1)
2011-06-29 Cross, Latipha (2012) G-400 55.61 World Youth Trials (#5)
2011-07-29 Cross, Latipha (2012) G-400 56.25 pre USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 4 (#6)
2011-07-03 Cross, Latipha (2012) G-400 58.46 pre USA Youth Championship (#13)
2011-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.78 MI#18 MI D1 LP State Meet (#14)
2011-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.73 MI#10 MI D1 LP State Meet (#8)
2011-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.68 MI#14 MI D1 LP State Meet (#12)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-13 Morris, Malcolm (2012) B-60 7.06 MI#11 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#30)
2011-03-13 Clark, Jordan (2011) G-55 6.84 US#3 MI#1 enroute New Balance Indoor Nationals
2011-03-13 Clark, Jordan (2011) G-60 7.51 US#12 MI#2 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#2)
2011-01-30 Clark, Jordan (2011) G-60 7.55 Sid Sink Open (#2)
2011-02-12 Clark, Jordan (2011) G-60 7.61 GaREAT Scholastic Open #4 (#1)
2011-02-08 Clark, Jordan (2011) G-60 7.61 GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-03-15 Burks, Roland (2000) B-60 7.04 US#41 MI#4 MITCA State-Boys (#3)
2011-03-13 Morris, Malcolm (2012) B-60 7.06 MI#11 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#30)
2000-03-12 Burks, Roland (2000) B-60 7.09 p Nike Indoor Classic
2013-01-25 Billingslea, Jordan (2014) B-60 7.26 MI#47 MITS UofM #4 (#10)
2013-01-03 Billingslea, Jordan (2014) B-60 7.28 MITS UofM #1 (#13)
2014-01-09 Billingslea, Jordan (2014) B-60 7.29 MI#86 MITS @ UofM #2 (#6)
2014-01-20 Wynn, Delan (2016) B-60 7.31 MITS @ EMU #1 (#10)
2013-02-13 Billingslea, Jordan (2014) B-60 7.34 MITS UofM #6 (#2)
2009-05-22 Williams-Richey, Nico (2009) B-100 10.57 w(3.4)Oakland County Meet (#1)
2011-05-21 Morris, Malcolm (2012) B-100 10.78 NWIMI West Bloomfield Regional (#1)
2009-05-22 Macon, Jerry B-100 10.89 w(3.4)Oakland County Meet (#4)
2011-08-03 Morris, Malcolm (2012) B-100 10.96 MI#6 pre w(-0.1)AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 5 (#22)
2009-05-22 Williams-Richey, Nico (2009) B-200 21.71 MI#4 w(0.9)Oakland County Meet (#2)
2014-05-17 Falcon, Matt (2016) B-200 22.11 NWIMI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington (#2)
2015-05-22 Wynn, Delan (2016) B-200 22.21 pre NWIOakland County Championships (#3)
2014-05-23 Falcon, Matt (2016) B-200 22.26 NWIOakland County Championships (#3)
2014-05-08 Buford, Ray (2015) B-200 22.35 NWIOAA White Championships (#1)
2009-05-30 Williams-Richey, Nico (2009) B-200 22.35 NWIMI D1 LP State Meet (#2)
2014-05-31 Falcon, Matt (2016) B-200 22.39 MI#16 pre w(-2.1)MI D1 LP State Meet (#9)
2014-05-17 Falcon, Matt (2016) B-200 22.40 NWIMI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington (#2)
2009-02-28 Williams-Richey, Nico (2009) B-200 22.41 US#76 MI#3 MITS State Meet (#1)
2000-03-12 Burks, Roland (2000) B-200 23.12 MI#1 p Nike Indoor Classic
2012-05-19 Walton, Tre (2013) B-400 48.69 MI#8 MI Region 6-1 (#1)
2012-05-12 Walton, Tre (2013) B-400 49.03 River Rat Invitational (#1)
2013-06-01 Walton, Tre (2013) B-400 49.22 MI#8 MI LP D1 State Champs (#4)
2012-05-25 Walton, Tre (2013) B-400 49.25 Oakland County Championships (#3)
2013-04-27 Walton, Tre (2013) B-400 49.26 Oxford Invitational (#1)
2012-06-02 Walton, Tre (2013) B-400 49.49 MI D1 State Meet (#5)
2011-05-21 Walton, Tre (2013) B-400 49.77 MI#19 MI West Bloomfield Regional (#2)
2014-01-31 Wynn, Delan (2016) B-400 50.80 MI#7 MITS @ GVSU #3 (#5)
2009-02-28 Johnson, Travon (2009) B-60H 8.01 US#14 MI#1 MITS State Meet (#1)
2009-03-14 Johnson, Travon (2009) B-60H 8.04 pre Nike Indoor Nat (#9)
2009-02-21 Johnson, Travon (2009) B-60H 8.20 Sid Sink Open (#1)
2009-03-14 Johnson, Travon (2009) B-60H 8.25 pre Nike Indoor Nat (#10)
2009-05-30 Johnson, Travon (2009) B-110H 14.28 NWIMI D1 LP State Meet (#2)
2009-05-22 Johnson, Travon (2009) B-110H 14.63 w(2.3)Oakland County Meet (#4)
2009-06-13 Johnson, Travon (2009) B-110H 14.78 MI#3 w(-2)Midwest Meet of Champions (#9)
2009-05-22 Johnson, Travon (2009) B-300H 38.65 MI#7 Oakland County Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Wynn, Delan (2016) B-300H 39.59 MI#19 MI LP D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-16 Wynn, Delan (2016) B-300H 39.80 MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington (#2)
2015-05-22 Wynn, Delan (2016) B-300H 40.25 Oakland County Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Hampton, Lorenzo (2016) B-300H 40.51 MI#41 MI LP D3 State Meet (#2)
2012-05-19 Bean, Brandon (2013) B-300H 40.52 MI#46 MI Region 6-1 (#5)
2011-06-04 Jarmon, Brandon (2011) B-HJ 6'6" MI#8 MI D1 LP State Meet (#5)
2013-04-27 Bean, Brandon (2013) B-HJ 6'5" MI#18 Oxford Invitational (#1)
2013-05-24 Bean, Brandon (2013) B-HJ 6'5" Oakland County Championships (#1)
2014-05-10 Studdard, Jacob (2014) B-HJ 6'4" MI#28 River Rat Invitational (#1)
2014-05-08 Studdard, Jacob (2014) B-HJ 6'4" OAA White Championships (#1)
2011-07-17 Jarmon, Brandon (2011) B-HJ 6'4" AAU Club Nationals YMYW (#3)
2005-05-07 Gersham, Gerald (2005) B-SP 58'3" US#71 MI#1 Dayton Roosevelt (#2)
2005-06-11 Gersham, Gerald (2005) B-SP 57'9.5" Midwest MOC (#5)
2005-06-04 Gersham, Gerald (2005) B-SP 57'6.5" State Meet Div 1 (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.18 MI#3 MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.33 Oakland County Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.44 MI LP D1 State Meet (#3)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.56 MI#3 Oakland County Meet (#1)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.60 MI D1 LP State Meet (#3)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.73 MI#5 MI LP D1 State Champs (#3)
2014-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.75 MI#8 River Rat Invitational (#1)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.90 MI#8 Oakland County Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.08 MI D1 LP State Meet (#11)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.10 MI#12 MI West Bloomfield Regional (#1)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.13 Oakland County Championships (#2)
2014-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.16 OAA White Championships (#1)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 River Rat Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.28 Oxford Invitational (#2)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.43 MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington (#2)
2005-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.15 US#31 MI#1 Dayton Roosevelt (#2)
2003-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.49 US#43 MI#2 Division 1 (#2)
2006-06-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.09 US#83 MI#3 MI State Div 1 (#2)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.22 MI#4 MI LP D1 State Champs (#2)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.48 Oakland County Championships (#1)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.81 MI#6 MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington (#2)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.84 MI#6 Oakland County Championships (#3)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.05 MI Region 6-1 (#1)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.15 MI D1 LP State Meet (#7)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.22 MI D1 State Meet (#5)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.71 Oxford Invitational (#1)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.71 River Rat Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.76 Oakland County Championships (#3)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.86 MI#16 MI West Bloomfield Regional (#2)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.86 MI#19 MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington (#3)
2014-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.09 OAA White Championships (#1)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.46 MI D1 LP State Meet (#17)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.74 Oakland County Championships (#6)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.96 Oakland County Championship (#10)
2005-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.47 US#91 MI#2 Dayton Roosevelt (#2)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.13 MI#1 MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington (#1)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.53 MI#8 Oxford Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.56 MI#13 MI Region 6-1 (#1)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.47 Oakland County Championships (#3)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.70 MI LP D1 State Champs (#5)
2004-05-01 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:34.30 US#41 MI#2 Roosevelt Memorial (#2)
2011-03-13 Clark, Jordan (2011) G-55 6.84 US#3 MI#1 enroute New Balance Indoor Nationals
2010-03-06 Clark, Jordan (2011) G-55 7.05 US#19 MI#2 Findlay Invite II D1 (#2)
2009-03-14 Clark, Jordan (2011) G-55 7.15 US#40 MI#1 e National Scholastic (#4)
2010-03-06 Clark, Jordan (2011) G-55 7.17 pre Findlay Invite II D1 (#2)
2009-03-14 Clark, Jordan (2011) G-55 7.18 p e National Scholastic (#1)
2011-03-13 Clark, Jordan (2011) G-60 7.51 US#12 MI#2 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#2)
2011-01-30 Clark, Jordan (2011) G-60 7.55 Sid Sink Open (#2)
2011-02-12 Clark, Jordan (2011) G-60 7.61 GaREAT Scholastic Open #4 (#1)
2011-02-08 Clark, Jordan (2011) G-60 7.61 GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier (#1)
2000-03-12 Williams, Melanie (2000) G-60 7.63 US#15 MI#3 p National Scholastic
2011-01-17 Clark, Jordan (2011) G-60 7.64 MITS EMU #1 (#1)
2009-03-14 Clark, Jordan (2011) G-60 7.69 US#26 MI#1 National Scholastic (#4)
2011-03-13 Clark, Jordan (2011) G-60 7.70 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#10)
2009-03-14 Clark, Jordan (2011) G-60 7.70 pre National Scholastic (#8)
2010-01-16 Clark, Jordan (2011) G-60 7.77 MI#6 MITS #2 (#1)
2011-01-30 Clark, Jordan (2011) G-60 7.82 pre Sid Sink Open (#2)
2010-01-31 Owens-Mitchell, Bridgette (2010) G-60 7.84 MI#8 pre Sid Sink Open (#2)
2010-01-31 Owens-Mitchell, Bridgette (2010) G-60 7.87 Sid Sink Open (#2)
2015-01-02 Little, Camille (2016) G-60 7.88 MI#10 MITS #1 @ UofM (#3)
2011-02-12 Clark, Jordan (2011) G-60 7.88 pre GaREAT Scholastic Open #4 (#1)
2011-02-08 Clark, Jordan (2011) G-60 7.88 pre GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier (#1)
2011-02-09 Cross, Latipha (2012) G-60 7.91 MI#17 MITS EMU #2 (#5)
2009-07-08 Clark, Jordan (2011) G-100 11.58 US#7 MI#1 quarters w(0.9)World Youth Champs Day 1 (#1)
2010-08-07 Clark, Jordan (2011) G-100 11.62 pre w(2.8)AAU JO Nationals YMYW (#2)
2009-07-09 Clark, Jordan (2011) G-100 11.63 semi w(0.4)World Youth Champs Day 2 (#3)
2009-07-08 Clark, Jordan (2011) G-100 11.74 heats w(-0.4)World Youth Champs Day 1 (#1)
2009-07-12 Clark, Jordan (2011) G-100 11.76 w(0.7)World Youth Champs finals (#5)
2009-07-01 Clark, Jordan (2011) G-100 11.82 w(0)USATF World Youth Trials (#2)
1999-08-07 Williams, Melanie (2000) G-100 11.86 w(2.6)AAU-JO-Nat
2009-07-01 Clark, Jordan (2011) G-100 11.86 pre w(3.9)USATF World Youth Trials (#4)
2010-04-07 Clark, Jordan (2011) G-100 11.90 w(-1.6)AAU JO Nationals YMYW (#1)
2010-08-07 Clark, Jordan (2011) G-100 11.90 US#66 MI#3 w(-1.6)AAU JO Nationals YMYW (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2010
NameSchool
Owens-Mitchell, Bridgette Clemson University, SC (Atlantic Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State