Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Albany, MN
City: ALBANY

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-06 Lamb, Kevin (2015) B-800 1:57.36 MN#22 pre MN 1A State Meet (#7)
2015-06-06 Weiss, Emily (2017) G-800 2:18.81 MN#26 pre MN 1A State Meet (#4)
2015-06-06 Weiss, Emily (2017) G-800 2:19.68 MN 1A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-27 Weiss, Emily (2017) G-800 2:19.97 MN Section 5A Championships (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 Lamb, Kevin (2015) B-800 1:58.42 MN#30 pre MN A State Meet (#10)
2014-05-28 Lamb, Kevin (2015) B-800 1:59.43 MN A Section 5 (#2)
2014-06-07 Kollodge, Mitchell (2014) B-300H 39.38 MN#9 pre MN A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-28 Kollodge, Mitchell (2014) B-300H 39.48 MN A Section 5 (#1)
2014-06-07 Kollodge, Mitchell (2014) B-300H 40.38 MN A State Meet (#6)
2014-06-07 Weiss, Emily (2017) G-800 2:15.78 MN#15 MN A State Meet (#3)
2014-06-07 Weiss, Emily (2017) G-800 2:16.37 pre MN A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-28 Weiss, Emily (2017) G-800 2:19.18 MN A Section 5 (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-08 Kollodge, Mitchell (2014) B-300H 41.07 MN#26 pre MN Class A State Champs (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-30 Kollodge, Mitchell (2014) B-300H 40.99 MN#52 MSHSL Section 5A T&F Finals (#2)
2012-06-09 Kollodge, Mitchell (2014) B-300H 41.18 pre MN Class A State Meet (#5)
2012-06-09 Kollodge, Mitchell (2014) B-300H 41.64 MN Class A State Meet (#8)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-31 Schmitt, Alex B-55 6.80 MN#2 Granite Ridge Conference Indoor (#2)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-27 Hare, Seth (2012) B-5k_XC 16:08.45 MN#49 MN 6A Sectional (#3)
2011-10-27 Sachs, Gage (2013) B-5k_XC 16:29.40 MN 6A Sectional (#5)
2011-10-27 Sachs, Madi (2013) G-4k_XC 14:46.07 MN#41 MN 6A Sectional (#10)
2011-10-27 Roelike, Kaylee (2012) G-4k_XC 14:57.11 MN#71 MN 6A Sectional (#12)

2003 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-06-07 Stangler, Rachel (2003) G-3200 10:57.60 MN#6 1A Statemeet (#1)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-31 Schmitt, Alex B-55 6.80 MN#2 Granite Ridge Conference Indoor (#2)
2015-06-06 Lamb, Kevin (2015) B-800 1:57.36 MN#22 pre MN 1A State Meet (#7)
2014-06-07 Lamb, Kevin (2015) B-800 1:58.42 MN#30 pre MN A State Meet (#10)
2014-05-28 Lamb, Kevin (2015) B-800 1:59.43 MN A Section 5 (#2)
2014-06-07 Kollodge, Mitchell (2014) B-300H 39.38 MN#9 pre MN A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-28 Kollodge, Mitchell (2014) B-300H 39.48 MN A Section 5 (#1)
2014-06-07 Kollodge, Mitchell (2014) B-300H 40.38 MN A State Meet (#6)
2012-05-30 Kollodge, Mitchell (2014) B-300H 40.99 MN#52 MSHSL Section 5A T&F Finals (#2)
2013-06-08 Kollodge, Mitchell (2014) B-300H 41.07 MN#26 pre MN Class A State Champs (#3)
2012-06-09 Kollodge, Mitchell (2014) B-300H 41.18 pre MN Class A State Meet (#5)
2012-06-09 Kollodge, Mitchell (2014) B-300H 41.64 MN Class A State Meet (#8)
2014-06-07 Weiss, Emily (2017) G-800 2:15.78 MN#15 MN A State Meet (#3)
2014-06-07 Weiss, Emily (2017) G-800 2:16.37 pre MN A State Meet (#3)
2015-06-06 Weiss, Emily (2017) G-800 2:18.81 MN#26 pre MN 1A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-28 Weiss, Emily (2017) G-800 2:19.18 MN A Section 5 (#1)
2015-06-06 Weiss, Emily (2017) G-800 2:19.68 MN 1A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-27 Weiss, Emily (2017) G-800 2:19.97 MN Section 5A Championships (#1)
2003-06-07 Stangler, Rachel (2003) G-3200 10:57.60 MN#6 1A Statemeet (#1)
2011-10-27 Hare, Seth (2012) B-5k_XC 16:08.45 MN#49 MN 6A Sectional (#3)
2011-10-27 Sachs, Gage (2013) B-5k_XC 16:29.40 MN 6A Sectional (#5)
2011-10-27 Sachs, Madi (2013) G-4k_XC 14:46.07 MN#41 MN 6A Sectional (#10)
2011-10-27 Roelike, Kaylee (2012) G-4k_XC 14:57.11 MN#71 MN 6A Sectional (#12)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State