Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Blue Earth Area, MN
City: BLUE EARTH

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.48 MN#23 MN Section 2A Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.66 pre MN 1A State Meet (#2)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.68 MN 1A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-30 Olsen, Karli (2016) G-400 58.12 MN#14 MN Section 2A Championships (#2)
2015-06-06 Olsen, Karli (2016) G-400 58.49 MN 1A State Meet (#4)
2015-06-06 Olsen, Karli (2016) G-400 58.69 pre MN 1A State Meet (#5)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.58 MN#27 pre MN 1A State Meet (#5)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.62 MN 1A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.63 MN Section 2A Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.93 MN#21 MN Section 2A Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.70 MN 1A State Meet (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.45 MN#41 MN A Section 2 (#3)
2014-06-07 Grandgenett, Taylor (2016) G-300H 44.59 MN#9 pre MN A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-26 Grandgenett, Taylor (2016) G-300H 45.33 Hamline Elite Meet (#3)
2014-05-31 Grandgenett, Taylor (2016) G-300H 45.79 MN A Section 2 (#1)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.66 MN#34 MN A Section 2 (#1)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.92 pre MN A State Meet (#6)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.96 MN#12 MN A State Meet (#2)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.81 pre MN A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.19 Hamline Elite Meet (#4)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.89 MN A Section 2 (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.67 MN#13 MN Class A State Champs (#1)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.01 pre MN Class A State Champs (#1)
2013-06-08 Grandgenett, Taylor (2016) G-300H 45.03 MN#9 MN Class A State Champs (#1)
2013-06-08 Grandgenett, Taylor (2016) G-300H 45.40 pre MN Class A State Champs (#1)
2013-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.65 MN#9 MN Class A State Champs (#2)
2013-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.52 pre MN Class A State Champs (#1)
2013-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.79 Hamline Elite Meet (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-16 Beattie, Nick B-100 10.90 NWISouth Central Conference Championship (#1)
2012-07-01 Zebedee, Jake (2012) B-PV 14'11" MN#6 USA Youth Champs - YM/YW (#4)
2012-07-05 Zebedee, Jake (2012) B-PV 14'11" USATF Region 8 Championships (#4)
2012-06-09 Zebedee, Jake (2012) B-PV 14'9" MN Class A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-10 Johnson, Josh (2012) B-SP 51'10" MN#23 2A Sectional (#1)
2012-04-27 Hassing, Krista G-800 2:19.80 MN#29 Hamline Elite Meet (#8)
2012-05-16 Hagedorn, Marissia (2012) G-100H 14.97 NWISouth Central Conference Championship (#1)
2012-06-09 Hagedorn, Marissia (2012) G-100H 15.11 w(3.4)MN Class A State Meet (#2)
2012-06-09 Hagedorn, Marissia (2012) G-300H 46.73 MN#30 pre MN Class A State Meet (#4)
2012-04-27 Hagedorn, Marissia (2012) G-300H 46.76 Hamline Elite Meet (#6)
2012-05-16 Hagedorn, Marissia (2012) G-300H 47.71 South Central Conference Championship (#2)
2012-05-10 Hagedorn, Marissia (2012) G-300H 47.80 2A Sectional (#1)
2012-06-09 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.60 MN#13 MN Class A State Meet (#2)
2012-06-09 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.38 pre MN Class A State Meet (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-07-10 Zebedee, Jake (2012) B-PV 15'3" US#98 MN#1 USATF JO Region 8 (#2)
2011-07-31 Zebedee, Jake (2012) B-PV 14'1.25" USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 6 (#24)
2011-06-11 Zebedee, Jake (2012) B-PV 14'0" MN 1A State Boys (#4)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-12 Carr, Nathan (2010) B-300H 39.45 MN#12 MN A State Meet (#4)
2010-05-22 Carr, Nathan (2010) B-300H 40.13 MN 1A State True Team (#1)
2010-05-22 Hagedorn, Marissia (2012) G-PV 10'6" MN#20 MN 1A State True Team (#2)
2010-06-12 Hagedorn, Marissia (2012) G-PV 10'3" MN A State Meet (#3)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-06-05 Carr, Nathan (2010) B-300H 41.30 MN#14 MN 1A State Meet (#3)
2009-04-25 Carr, Nathan (2010) B-300H 41.60 Hamline Elite (#6)
2009-05-16 Hassing, Kate (2010) G-TJ 35'0.5" NWIMN A State Meet (#1)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-16 Beattie, Nick B-100 10.90 NWISouth Central Conference Championship (#1)
2010-06-12 Carr, Nathan (2010) B-300H 39.45 MN#12 MN A State Meet (#4)
2010-05-22 Carr, Nathan (2010) B-300H 40.13 MN 1A State True Team (#1)
2009-06-05 Carr, Nathan (2010) B-300H 41.30 MN#14 MN 1A State Meet (#3)
2009-04-25 Carr, Nathan (2010) B-300H 41.60 Hamline Elite (#6)
2011-07-10 Zebedee, Jake (2012) B-PV 15'3" US#98 MN#1 USATF JO Region 8 (#2)
2012-07-01 Zebedee, Jake (2012) B-PV 14'11" MN#6 USA Youth Champs - YM/YW (#4)
2012-07-05 Zebedee, Jake (2012) B-PV 14'11" USATF Region 8 Championships (#4)
2012-06-09 Zebedee, Jake (2012) B-PV 14'9" MN Class A State Meet (#2)
2011-07-31 Zebedee, Jake (2012) B-PV 14'1.25" USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 6 (#24)
2011-06-11 Zebedee, Jake (2012) B-PV 14'0" MN 1A State Boys (#4)
2012-05-10 Johnson, Josh (2012) B-SP 51'10" MN#23 2A Sectional (#1)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.67 MN#13 MN Class A State Champs (#1)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.01 pre MN Class A State Champs (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.48 MN#23 MN Section 2A Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.66 pre MN 1A State Meet (#2)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.68 MN 1A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.45 MN#41 MN A Section 2 (#3)
2015-05-30 Olsen, Karli (2016) G-400 58.12 MN#14 MN Section 2A Championships (#2)
2015-06-06 Olsen, Karli (2016) G-400 58.49 MN 1A State Meet (#4)
2015-06-06 Olsen, Karli (2016) G-400 58.69 pre MN 1A State Meet (#5)
2012-04-27 Hassing, Krista G-800 2:19.80 MN#29 Hamline Elite Meet (#8)
2012-05-16 Hagedorn, Marissia (2012) G-100H 14.97 NWISouth Central Conference Championship (#1)
2012-06-09 Hagedorn, Marissia (2012) G-100H 15.11 w(3.4)MN Class A State Meet (#2)
2014-06-07 Grandgenett, Taylor (2016) G-300H 44.59 MN#9 pre MN A State Meet (#1)
2013-06-08 Grandgenett, Taylor (2016) G-300H 45.03 MN#9 MN Class A State Champs (#1)
2014-04-26 Grandgenett, Taylor (2016) G-300H 45.33 Hamline Elite Meet (#3)
2013-06-08 Grandgenett, Taylor (2016) G-300H 45.40 pre MN Class A State Champs (#1)
2014-05-31 Grandgenett, Taylor (2016) G-300H 45.79 MN A Section 2 (#1)
2012-06-09 Hagedorn, Marissia (2012) G-300H 46.73 MN#30 pre MN Class A State Meet (#4)
2012-04-27 Hagedorn, Marissia (2012) G-300H 46.76 Hamline Elite Meet (#6)
2012-05-16 Hagedorn, Marissia (2012) G-300H 47.71 South Central Conference Championship (#2)
2012-05-10 Hagedorn, Marissia (2012) G-300H 47.80 2A Sectional (#1)
2009-05-16 Hassing, Kate (2010) G-TJ 35'0.5" NWIMN A State Meet (#1)
2010-05-22 Hagedorn, Marissia (2012) G-PV 10'6" MN#20 MN 1A State True Team (#2)
2010-06-12 Hagedorn, Marissia (2012) G-PV 10'3" MN A State Meet (#3)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.58 MN#27 pre MN 1A State Meet (#5)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.62 MN 1A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.63 MN Section 2A Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.66 MN#34 MN A Section 2 (#1)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.92 pre MN A State Meet (#6)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.96 MN#12 MN A State Meet (#2)
2012-06-09 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.60 MN#13 MN Class A State Meet (#2)
2013-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.65 MN#9 MN Class A State Champs (#2)
2013-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.52 pre MN Class A State Champs (#1)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.81 pre MN A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.19 Hamline Elite Meet (#4)
2012-06-09 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.38 pre MN Class A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.89 MN A Section 2 (#1)
2013-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.79 Hamline Elite Meet (#3)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.93 MN#21 MN Section 2A Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.70 MN 1A State Meet (#4)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State