Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Brainerd, MN
City: BRAINERD

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-30 Supinski, David (2015) B-200 22.48 MN#18 w(1.6)MN Section 8AA Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Supinski, David (2015) B-400 49.43 MN#12 MN 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-06-06 Supinski, David (2015) B-400 49.47 pre MN 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-24 Supinski, David (2015) B-400 49.97 Hamline Elite Meet (#3)
2015-06-06 West, Luke (2016) B-800 1:59.03 MN#36 pre MN 2A State Meet (#12)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:39.85 MN#5 Wayzata Relays (#2)
2015-05-30 Balster, Sophie (2016) G-SP 39'7.5" MN#15 MN Section 8AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-01 Balster, Sophie (2016) G-SP 38'4" Wayzata Relays (#3)
2015-06-06 Balster, Sophie (2016) G-SP 37'1.5" MN 2A State Meet (#14)
2015-05-30 Balster, Sophie (2016) G-DT 129'2" MN#10 MN Section 8AA Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Balster, Sophie (2016) G-DT 120'5" MN 2A State Meet (#9)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 Schwen, Nick (2014) B-300H 40.13 MN#26 MN AA Section 8 (#4)
2014-05-31 Smith, Cole (2014) B-LJ 22'3" MN#4 w(1.1)MN AA Section 8 (#1)
2014-05-31 Smith, Cole (2014) B-LJ 22'3" pre NWIMN AA Section 8 (#1)
2014-05-31 Smith, Cole (2014) B-TJ 45'2" w(2.3)MN AA Section 8 (#1)
2014-06-07 Smith, Cole (2014) B-TJ 43'10.75" MN#16 w(0)MN AA State Meet (#8)
2014-05-31 Smith, Cole (2014) B-TJ 43'7.25" pre NWIMN AA Section 8 (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.16 MN#16 pre MN AA State Meet (#11)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 MN AA Section 8 (#1)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 Hamline Elite Meet (#6)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.36 MN#17 pre MN AA State Meet (#12)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.95 Hamline Elite Meet (#6)
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.42 Wayzata Relays (#3)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.45 MN AA Section 8 (#2)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.92 MN#15 pre MN AA State Meet (#10)
2014-05-31 Balster, Sophie (2016) G-SP 35'7" MN#68 MN AA Section 8 (#6)
2014-05-02 Balster, Sophie (2016) G-SP 35'4.5" Wayzata Relays (#4)
2014-05-31 Balster, Sophie (2016) G-DT 122'4" MN#16 MN AA Section 8 (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-29 Reuer, Grant (2014) B-60 7.24 MN#1 Central Lakes Conference Indoor Meet (#1)
2014-03-29 Balster, Sophie (2016) G-SP 35'4" MN#9 Central Lakes Conference Indoor Meet (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-08 Huber, Taylor (2013) B-300H 40.77 MN#23 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#7)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 MN#18 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#8)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.58 MN#20 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#9)
2013-06-08 Kosobud, Allison (2013) G-800 2:12.94 MN#5 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#4)
2013-06-08 Kosobud, Allison (2013) G-800 2:13.71 MN Class AA State Champs (#3)
2013-04-26 Kosobud, Allison (2013) G-800 2:15.50 Hamline Elite Meet (#1)
2013-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:28.51 MN#9 MN Class AA State Champs (#9)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-25 Yeh, Sarah (2014) G-4k_XC 15:13.50 MN#54 MSHSL Section 8AA Championships (#7)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-06-09 Walters, Jackson (2012) B-110H 14.46 w(3)MN Class AA State Meet (#2)
2012-05-05 Walters, Jackson (2012) B-110H 14.57 NWIWayzata Relays (#1)
2012-05-05 Walters, Jackson (2012) B-110H 14.59 pre NWIWayzata Relays (#1)
2012-06-15 Walters, Jackson (2012) B-110H 14.60 MN#2 pre w(-1)US Junior Nationals (#22)
2012-06-09 Walters, Jackson (2012) B-110H 14.64 pre w(1.9)MN Class AA State Meet (#2)
2012-04-27 Walters, Jackson (2012) B-110H 14.74 NWIHamline Elite Meet (#1)
2012-04-24 Walters, Jackson (2012) B-110H 14.76 NWIBrainerd Invitational (#1)
2012-05-10 Walters, Jackson (2012) B-110H 14.81 NWI8AAA Sectional (#1)
2012-05-30 Walters, Jackson (2012) B-110H 14.98 pre NWIMSHSL Section 8AA T&F Finals (#1)
2012-04-20 Walters, Jackson (2012) B-110H 14.99 NWISartell Quad (#1)
2012-05-30 Huber, Taylor (2013) B-300H 41.91 pre MSHSL Section 8AA T&F Finals (#5)
2012-05-30 Kassulker, Jacob (2012) B-SP 51'0" MN#33 MSHSL Section 8AA T&F Finals (#2)
2012-05-30 Kassulker, Jacob (2012) B-SP 50'11" pre MSHSL Section 8AA T&F Finals (#2)
2012-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.44 MN#26 Brainerd Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.45 Hamline Elite Meet (#3)
2012-06-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.47 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#8)
2012-04-24 Ryan, Courtney G-100 12.50 NWIBrainerd Invitational (#2)
2012-05-30 Lundstrom, Hannah (2014) G-200 26.00 pre NWIMSHSL Section 8AA T&F Finals (#2)
2012-05-30 Kosobud, Allison (2013) G-800 2:15.88 MN#10 pre MSHSL Section 8AA T&F Finals (#2)
2012-04-24 Kosobud, Allison (2013) G-800 2:18.77 Brainerd Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 Kosobud, Allison (2013) G-800 2:19.08 Hamline Elite Meet (#6)
2012-06-09 Kosobud, Allison (2013) G-800 2:19.23 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#3)
2012-05-10 Mauch, Sydnie (2012) G-SP 39'7.5" MN#19 8AAA Sectional (#1)
2012-05-30 Mauch, Sydnie (2012) G-DT 120'0" MN#40 MSHSL Section 8AA T&F Finals (#3)
2012-05-05 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:22.59 MN#2 Wayzata Relays (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-31 Tautges, Caleb B-SP 49'0" MN#6 CLC Conference Indoor (#3)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-11 Walters, Jackson (2012) B-110H 14.98 MN#5 w(-0.2)MN 2A Boys State Meet (#5)
2011-06-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.64 MN#4 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#2)
2011-06-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.06 pre MN 2A Boys State Meet (#4)
2011-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.62 Hamline Elite (#5)
2011-06-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.26 MN#13 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#10)
2011-06-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.26 pre MN 2A Boys State Meet (#10)
2011-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.68 Hamline Elite (#2)
2011-06-11 Mauch, Sydnie (2012) G-SP 41'6.75" MN#7 MN 2A Girls State Meet (#2)
2011-04-29 Mauch, Sydnie (2012) G-SP 38'6" Hamline Elite (#9)
2011-06-11 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:26.91 MN#8 MN 2A Girls State Meet (#6)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-06 Holmes, Megan (2011) G-4k_XC 14:55.50 MN#24 AA MN State XC (#12)
2010-11-06 Gesell, Anna (2011) G-4k_XC 15:00.90 MN#35 AA MN State XC (#16)
2010-11-06 Yeh, Rebecca (2011) G-4k_XC 15:01.70 MN#40 AA MN State XC (#19)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-05 Lauer, Dan (2011) B-200 22.49 NWIMN 2A Section 8 (#2)
2010-06-05 Lauer, Dan (2011) B-200 22.50 pre NWIMN 2A Section 8 (#2)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.21 MN#4 MN 2A Section 8 (#1)
2010-06-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.39 MN AA State Meet (#10)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.78 MN#17 MN 2A Section 8 (#1)
2010-06-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.97 MN AA State Meet (#9)
2010-06-05 Ring, Kelsi (2010) G-100H 14.72 MN#3 w(1.1)MN 2A Section 8 (#1)
2010-06-12 Ring, Kelsi (2010) G-100H 14.80 w(0)MN AA State Meet (#4)
2010-06-05 Smith, Madison (2010) G-100H 14.91 MN#7 w(1.1)MN 2A Section 8 (#2)
2010-06-12 Smith, Madison (2010) G-100H 15.04 w(0)MN AA State Meet (#8)
2010-06-05 Ring, Kelsi (2010) G-100H 15.05 pre NWIMN 2A Section 8 (#1)
2010-05-21 Ring, Kelsi (2010) G-100H 15.12 NWIMN 3A State True Team (#2)
2010-06-12 Smith, Madison (2010) G-300H 44.47 MN#4 MN AA State Meet (#3)
2010-06-05 Smith, Madison (2010) G-300H 45.29 MN 2A Section 8 (#1)
2010-06-05 Smith, Madison (2010) G-300H 46.27 pre MN 2A Section 8 (#1)
2010-05-21 Smith, Madison (2010) G-300H 46.46 MN 3A State True Team (#4)
2010-06-12 Ring, Kelsi (2010) G-TJ 36'7.75" MN#4 w(1.5)MN AA State Meet (#3)
2010-06-05 Ring, Kelsi (2010) G-TJ 36'1.5" NWIMN 2A Section 8 (#2)
2010-06-05 Ring, Kelsi (2010) G-TJ 36'1.5" pre NWIMN 2A Section 8 (#2)
2010-05-21 Ring, Kelsi (2010) G-TJ 36'0" NWIMN 3A State True Team (#1)
2010-06-12 Mauch, Sydnie (2012) G-SP 37'7.75" MN#23 MN AA State Meet (#9)
2010-05-21 Mauch, Sydnie (2012) G-SP 35'11" MN 3A State True Team (#10)
2010-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:27.27 MN#10 MN 2A Section 8 (#1)
2010-06-12 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:29.62 MN AA State Meet (#10)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-10 McLean, James (2010) B-800 2:04.44 MN#1 Central Lakes Conference (#1)
2010-04-10 Ring, Kelsi (2010) G-60H 9.15 MN#1 Central Lakes Conference (#1)
2010-03-27 Ring, Kelsi (2010) G-60H 9.26 St. Cloud State Classic (#1)
2010-03-27 Ring, Kelsi (2010) G-TJ 37'8" US#48 MN#1 St. Cloud State Classic (#1)
2010-04-10 Ring, Kelsi (2010) G-TJ 36'8.25" Central Lakes Conference (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.01 MN#4 Hamline Elite (#1)
2009-04-25 Ring, Kelsi (2010) G-100H 15.18 NWIHamline Elite (#2)
2009-04-25 Ring, Kelsi (2010) G-TJ 36'1" NWIHamline Elite (#4)

2008 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:49.97 US#42 MN#2 MN State 2A OUT (#2)

2006 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-11-04 Tyner, Justin (2007) B-5k_XC 15:56.86 MN State 2A XC (#15)

2004 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-06-12 Grunewald, Justin (2004) B-3200 9:08.16 US#28 MN#2 State Meet AA (#2)
2004-05-08 Swanson, Maria (2004) G-SP 42'8" US#65 MN#7 Hamline Relays (#1)
2004-06-12 Girls Relays (2004) G-4x800 9:26.09 US#89 MN#5 State Meet AA (#5)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-29 Reuer, Grant (2014) B-60 7.24 MN#1 Central Lakes Conference Indoor Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Supinski, David (2015) B-200 22.48 MN#18 w(1.6)MN Section 8AA Championships (#1)
2010-06-05 Lauer, Dan (2011) B-200 22.49 NWIMN 2A Section 8 (#2)
2010-06-05 Lauer, Dan (2011) B-200 22.50 pre NWIMN 2A Section 8 (#2)
2015-06-06 Supinski, David (2015) B-400 49.43 MN#12 MN 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-06-06 Supinski, David (2015) B-400 49.47 pre MN 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-24 Supinski, David (2015) B-400 49.97 Hamline Elite Meet (#3)
2015-06-06 West, Luke (2016) B-800 1:59.03 MN#36 pre MN 2A State Meet (#12)
2010-04-10 McLean, James (2010) B-800 2:04.44 MN#1 Central Lakes Conference (#1)
2004-06-12 Grunewald, Justin (2004) B-3200 9:08.16 US#28 MN#2 State Meet AA (#2)
2012-06-09 Walters, Jackson (2012) B-110H 14.46 w(3)MN Class AA State Meet (#2)
2012-05-05 Walters, Jackson (2012) B-110H 14.57 NWIWayzata Relays (#1)
2012-05-05 Walters, Jackson (2012) B-110H 14.59 pre NWIWayzata Relays (#1)
2012-06-15 Walters, Jackson (2012) B-110H 14.60 MN#2 pre w(-1)US Junior Nationals (#22)
2012-06-09 Walters, Jackson (2012) B-110H 14.64 pre w(1.9)MN Class AA State Meet (#2)
2012-04-27 Walters, Jackson (2012) B-110H 14.74 NWIHamline Elite Meet (#1)
2012-04-24 Walters, Jackson (2012) B-110H 14.76 NWIBrainerd Invitational (#1)
2012-05-10 Walters, Jackson (2012) B-110H 14.81 NWI8AAA Sectional (#1)
2012-05-30 Walters, Jackson (2012) B-110H 14.98 pre NWIMSHSL Section 8AA T&F Finals (#1)
2011-06-11 Walters, Jackson (2012) B-110H 14.98 MN#5 w(-0.2)MN 2A Boys State Meet (#5)
2012-04-20 Walters, Jackson (2012) B-110H 14.99 NWISartell Quad (#1)
2014-05-31 Schwen, Nick (2014) B-300H 40.13 MN#26 MN AA Section 8 (#4)
2013-06-08 Huber, Taylor (2013) B-300H 40.77 MN#23 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#7)
2012-05-30 Huber, Taylor (2013) B-300H 41.91 pre MSHSL Section 8AA T&F Finals (#5)
2014-05-31 Smith, Cole (2014) B-LJ 22'3" MN#4 w(1.1)MN AA Section 8 (#1)
2014-05-31 Smith, Cole (2014) B-LJ 22'3" pre NWIMN AA Section 8 (#1)
2014-05-31 Smith, Cole (2014) B-TJ 45'2" w(2.3)MN AA Section 8 (#1)
2014-06-07 Smith, Cole (2014) B-TJ 43'10.75" MN#16 w(0)MN AA State Meet (#8)
2014-05-31 Smith, Cole (2014) B-TJ 43'7.25" pre NWIMN AA Section 8 (#1)
2012-05-30 Kassulker, Jacob (2012) B-SP 51'0" MN#33 MSHSL Section 8AA T&F Finals (#2)
2012-05-30 Kassulker, Jacob (2012) B-SP 50'11" pre MSHSL Section 8AA T&F Finals (#2)
2012-03-31 Tautges, Caleb B-SP 49'0" MN#6 CLC Conference Indoor (#3)
2011-06-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.64 MN#4 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#2)
2011-06-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.06 pre MN 2A Boys State Meet (#4)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.16 MN#16 pre MN AA State Meet (#11)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.21 MN#4 MN 2A Section 8 (#1)
2010-06-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.39 MN AA State Meet (#10)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 MN AA Section 8 (#1)
2011-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.62 Hamline Elite (#5)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 MN#18 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#8)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 Hamline Elite Meet (#6)
2011-06-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.26 MN#13 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#10)
2011-06-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.26 pre MN 2A Boys State Meet (#10)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.36 MN#17 pre MN AA State Meet (#12)
2011-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.68 Hamline Elite (#2)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.78 MN#17 MN 2A Section 8 (#1)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.95 Hamline Elite Meet (#6)
2009-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.01 MN#4 Hamline Elite (#1)
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.42 Wayzata Relays (#3)
2012-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.44 MN#26 Brainerd Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.45 MN AA Section 8 (#2)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.45 Hamline Elite Meet (#3)
2012-06-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.47 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#8)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.58 MN#20 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#9)
2010-06-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.97 MN AA State Meet (#9)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.92 MN#15 pre MN AA State Meet (#10)
2008-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:49.97 US#42 MN#2 MN State 2A OUT (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:39.85 MN#5 Wayzata Relays (#2)
2012-04-24 Ryan, Courtney G-100 12.50 NWIBrainerd Invitational (#2)
2012-05-30 Lundstrom, Hannah (2014) G-200 26.00 pre NWIMSHSL Section 8AA T&F Finals (#2)
2013-06-08 Kosobud, Allison (2013) G-800 2:12.94 MN#5 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#4)
2013-06-08 Kosobud, Allison (2013) G-800 2:13.71 MN Class AA State Champs (#3)
2013-04-26 Kosobud, Allison (2013) G-800 2:15.50 Hamline Elite Meet (#1)
2012-05-30 Kosobud, Allison (2013) G-800 2:15.88 MN#10 pre MSHSL Section 8AA T&F Finals (#2)
2012-04-24 Kosobud, Allison (2013) G-800 2:18.77 Brainerd Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 Kosobud, Allison (2013) G-800 2:19.08 Hamline Elite Meet (#6)
2012-06-09 Kosobud, Allison (2013) G-800 2:19.23 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#3)
2010-04-10 Ring, Kelsi (2010) G-60H 9.15 MN#1 Central Lakes Conference (#1)
2010-03-27 Ring, Kelsi (2010) G-60H 9.26 St. Cloud State Classic (#1)
2010-06-05 Ring, Kelsi (2010) G-100H 14.72 MN#3 w(1.1)MN 2A Section 8 (#1)
2010-06-12 Ring, Kelsi (2010) G-100H 14.80 w(0)MN AA State Meet (#4)
2010-06-05 Smith, Madison (2010) G-100H 14.91 MN#7 w(1.1)MN 2A Section 8 (#2)
2010-06-12 Smith, Madison (2010) G-100H 15.04 w(0)MN AA State Meet (#8)
2010-06-05 Ring, Kelsi (2010) G-100H 15.05 pre NWIMN 2A Section 8 (#1)
2010-05-21 Ring, Kelsi (2010) G-100H 15.12 NWIMN 3A State True Team (#2)
2009-04-25 Ring, Kelsi (2010) G-100H 15.18 NWIHamline Elite (#2)
2010-06-12 Smith, Madison (2010) G-300H 44.47 MN#4 MN AA State Meet (#3)
2010-06-05 Smith, Madison (2010) G-300H 45.29 MN 2A Section 8 (#1)
2010-06-05 Smith, Madison (2010) G-300H 46.27 pre MN 2A Section 8 (#1)
2010-05-21 Smith, Madison (2010) G-300H 46.46 MN 3A State True Team (#4)
2010-03-27 Ring, Kelsi (2010) G-TJ 37'8" US#48 MN#1 St. Cloud State Classic (#1)
2010-04-10 Ring, Kelsi (2010) G-TJ 36'8.25" Central Lakes Conference (#1)
2010-06-12 Ring, Kelsi (2010) G-TJ 36'7.75" MN#4 w(1.5)MN AA State Meet (#3)
2010-06-05 Ring, Kelsi (2010) G-TJ 36'1.5" NWIMN 2A Section 8 (#2)
2010-06-05 Ring, Kelsi (2010) G-TJ 36'1.5" pre NWIMN 2A Section 8 (#2)
2009-04-25 Ring, Kelsi (2010) G-TJ 36'1" NWIHamline Elite (#4)
2010-05-21 Ring, Kelsi (2010) G-TJ 36'0" NWIMN 3A State True Team (#1)
2004-05-08 Swanson, Maria (2004) G-SP 42'8" US#65 MN#7 Hamline Relays (#1)
2011-06-11 Mauch, Sydnie (2012) G-SP 41'6.75" MN#7 MN 2A Girls State Meet (#2)
2012-05-10 Mauch, Sydnie (2012) G-SP 39'7.5" MN#19 8AAA Sectional (#1)
2015-05-30 Balster, Sophie (2016) G-SP 39'7.5" MN#15 MN Section 8AA Championships (#2)
2011-04-29 Mauch, Sydnie (2012) G-SP 38'6" Hamline Elite (#9)
2015-05-01 Balster, Sophie (2016) G-SP 38'4" Wayzata Relays (#3)
2010-06-12 Mauch, Sydnie (2012) G-SP 37'7.75" MN#23 MN AA State Meet (#9)
2015-06-06 Balster, Sophie (2016) G-SP 37'1.5" MN 2A State Meet (#14)
2010-05-21 Mauch, Sydnie (2012) G-SP 35'11" MN 3A State True Team (#10)
2014-05-31 Balster, Sophie (2016) G-SP 35'7" MN#68 MN AA Section 8 (#6)
2014-05-02 Balster, Sophie (2016) G-SP 35'4.5" Wayzata Relays (#4)
2014-03-29 Balster, Sophie (2016) G-SP 35'4" MN#9 Central Lakes Conference Indoor Meet (#2)
2015-05-30 Balster, Sophie (2016) G-DT 129'2" MN#10 MN Section 8AA Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Balster, Sophie (2016) G-DT 122'4" MN#16 MN AA Section 8 (#2)
2015-06-06 Balster, Sophie (2016) G-DT 120'5" MN 2A State Meet (#9)
2012-05-30 Mauch, Sydnie (2012) G-DT 120'0" MN#40 MSHSL Section 8AA T&F Finals (#3)
2004-06-12 Girls Relays (2004) G-4x800 9:26.09 US#89 MN#5 State Meet AA (#5)
2011-06-11 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:26.91 MN#8 MN 2A Girls State Meet (#6)
2010-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:27.27 MN#10 MN 2A Section 8 (#1)
2013-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:28.51 MN#9 MN Class AA State Champs (#9)
2010-06-12 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:29.62 MN AA State Meet (#10)
2006-11-04 Tyner, Justin (2007) B-5k_XC 15:56.86 MN State 2A XC (#15)
2010-11-06 Holmes, Megan (2011) G-4k_XC 14:55.50 MN#24 AA MN State XC (#12)
2010-11-06 Gesell, Anna (2011) G-4k_XC 15:00.90 MN#35 AA MN State XC (#16)
2010-11-06 Yeh, Rebecca (2011) G-4k_XC 15:01.70 MN#40 AA MN State XC (#19)
2012-10-25 Yeh, Sarah (2014) G-4k_XC 15:13.50 MN#54 MSHSL Section 8AA Championships (#7)
2012-05-05 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:22.59 MN#2 Wayzata Relays (#1)


2004
NameSchool
Grunewald, Justin University of Minnesota-Twin Cities, MN (Big Ten Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State