Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Centennial, MN
City: CIRCLE PINES

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-15 Kurak, Reed (2017) B-5k_XC 15:52.40 MN#17 NXN Heartland Regional (#31)
2015-10-29 Kurak, Reed (2017) B-5k_XC 15:53.20 MN Section 5AA Championships (#2)
2015-11-07 Kurak, Reed (2017) B-5k_XC 15:57.40 MN 2A State Meet (#15)
2015-09-26 Kurak, Reed (2017) B-5k_XC 16:00.00 Milaca Mega Meet (#1)
2015-10-08 Kurak, Reed (2017) B-5k_XC 16:08.30 Blaine Invitational (#4)
2015-10-29 Namyst, Jacob (2017) B-5k_XC 16:24.50 MN#74 MN Section 5AA Championships (#6)
2015-10-29 Benson, Ben (2017) B-5k_XC 16:26.50 MN#78 MN Section 5AA Championships (#8)
2015-11-15 Johnson, Grace (2019) G-5k_XC 18:44.10 MN#41 NXN Heartland Regional (#47)
2015-11-07 Johnson, Grace (2019) G-5k_XC 18:44.30 MN 2A State Meet (#25)
2015-10-29 Johnson, Grace (2019) G-5k_XC 19:26.20 MN Section 5AA Championships (#7)
2015-10-29 Danzl, Emily (2016) G-5k_XC 19:27.60 MN Section 5AA Championships (#8)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 Johnson, Dylan (2017) B-800 1:59.94 MN#54 MN Section 5AA Championships (#3)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.87 MN#29 MN Section 5AA Championships (#7)
2015-06-06 Boespflug, Jessica (2015) G-800 2:16.24 MN#14 pre MN 2A State Meet (#10)
2015-05-29 Boespflug, Jessica (2015) G-800 2:18.84 MN Section 5AA Championships (#1)
2015-04-24 Boespflug, Jessica (2015) G-800 2:19.37 Hamline Elite Meet (#4)
2015-05-29 Oawster, Erica (2015) G-DT 134'1" MN#6 MN Section 5AA Championships (#2)
2015-06-06 Oawster, Erica (2015) G-DT 127'9" MN 2A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-24 Oawster, Erica (2015) G-DT 121'11" Hamline Elite Meet (#2)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:27.88 MN#10 MN Section 5AA Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:35.43 MN 2A State Meet (#11)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-23 Kurak, Reed (2017) B-5k_XC 15:57.00 MN#24 MN Section 5AA Championships (#2)
2014-10-09 Kurak, Reed (2017) B-5k_XC 15:57.70 Northwest Suburban Conf Championships (#1)
2014-11-09 Kurak, Reed (2017) B-5k_XC 15:59.90 Black Open NXN Heartland Regional (#2)
2014-11-01 Kurak, Reed (2017) B-5k_XC 16:02.30 MN AA State Meet (#23)
2014-10-23 Burgess, Aria (2020) G-4k_XC 15:05.60 MN#94 MN Section 5AA Championships (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.94 MN#23 Hamline Elite Meet (#5)
2014-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.82 Blaine Invitational (#2)
2014-05-30 Boespflug, Jessica (2015) G-400 59.59 MN#47 pre MN AA Section 5 (#4)
2014-05-30 Ohlgren, Chloe (2014) G-TJ 37'0.5" w(3.2)MN AA Section 5 (#2)
2014-06-07 Ohlgren, Chloe (2014) G-TJ 36'11.25" MN#8 w(0)MN AA State Meet (#5)
2014-05-01 Ohlgren, Chloe (2014) G-TJ 36'0.5" NWIBlaine Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Ohlgren, Chloe (2014) G-TJ 35'6.5" NWIHamline Elite Meet (#9)
2014-05-30 Oawster, Erica (2015) G-SP 36'4" MN#51 MN AA Section 5 (#4)
2014-05-01 Oawster, Erica (2015) G-DT 131'5" MN#7 Blaine Invitational (#1)
2014-06-07 Oawster, Erica (2015) G-DT 129'2" MN AA State Meet (#6)
2014-05-30 Oawster, Erica (2015) G-DT 128'9" MN AA Section 5 (#2)
2014-04-26 Oawster, Erica (2015) G-DT 125'5" Hamline Elite Meet (#5)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.24 MN#16 MN AA Section 5 (#4)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-02 Jack, Benjamin (2014) B-5k_XC 16:18.10 MN#54 MSHSL AA State Championships (#34)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-22 Gessner, Brendan B-800 1:58.71 MN#32 Northwest Suburban Conference Championship (#2)
2012-05-30 Gessner, Brendan B-800 1:59.49 pre MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#2)
2012-05-08 Gessner, Brendan B-800 2:00.00 5AAA Sectional (#2)
2012-05-22 Erding, Tyler (2013) B-300H 40.19 MN#33 Finals Northwest Suburban Conference Championship (#4)
2012-05-30 Erding, Tyler (2013) B-300H 40.28 MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#7)
2012-05-30 Erding, Tyler (2013) B-300H 40.62 pre MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#6)
2012-05-01 Erding, Tyler (2013) B-300H 41.19 Blaine Invite (#3)
2012-05-05 Erding, Tyler (2013) B-300H 41.57 Sauk Rapids MEGA MEET (#5)
2012-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.29 MN#23 MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#5)
2012-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.30 5AAA Sectional (#1)
2012-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.73 Blaine Invite (#2)
2012-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.75 Northwest Suburban Conference Championship (#4)
2012-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.94 MN#10 MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#1)
2012-05-30 Kienholz, Megan (2013) G-800 2:15.49 MN#9 MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#3)
2012-05-22 Kienholz, Megan (2013) G-800 2:16.80 Finals Northwest Suburban Conference Championship (#1)
2012-05-30 Kienholz, Megan (2013) G-800 2:18.13 pre MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#4)
2012-04-27 Kienholz, Megan (2013) G-800 2:18.75 Hamline Elite Meet (#5)
2012-05-08 Kienholz, Megan (2013) G-800 2:18.90 5AAA Sectional (#1)
2012-05-30 Boespflug, Jessica (2015) G-800 2:19.77 MN#28 pre MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#5)
2012-05-30 Ngongang, Titiana (2012) G-SP 36'10.75" MN#50 MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#4)
2012-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:32.73 MN#12 MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#3)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-24 Keller, Jonathan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:23.50 MN#91 AAAA Milaca Mega Meet (#6)
2011-10-27 Keller, Jonathan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:24.00 MN 5AA Sectional (#2)
2011-10-27 Kienholz, Megan (2013) G-4k_XC 15:08.00 MN 5AA Sectional (#8)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-11 Kienholz, Megan (2013) G-800 2:19.77 MN#27 pre MN 2A Girls State Meet (#15)
2011-06-11 Kienholz, Megan (2013) G-800 2:19.77 MN 2A Girls State Meet (#15)
2011-05-03 Hanson, Erin (2012) G-SP 35'0" MN#41 Blaine Invitational (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-04 Wolfe, Jesse (2012) B-300H 41.63 MN#61 pre MN 2A Section 5 (#10)
2010-06-04 Ngongang, Vivian (2010) G-SP 36'3.75" MN#37 MN 2A Section 5 (#6)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-25 Bilderback, Kayla G-LJ 17'5" NWIHamline Elite (#4)
2009-04-28 Bilderback, Kayla G-LJ 17'0" NWIBlaine Invite (#2)
2009-04-25 Bilderback, Kayla G-TJ 35'6.75" NWIHamline Elite (#6)
2009-04-28 Bilderback, Kayla G-TJ 35'1.25" NWIBlaine Invite (#1)
2009-05-05 Culp, Becky G-SP 36'5" MN#22 MN 5AAA Sectional (#3)
2009-04-28 Culp, Becky G-SP 35'8.5" Blaine Invite (#2)
2009-05-05 Culp, Becky G-DT 135'7" MN#4 MN 5AAA Sectional (#1)
2009-04-28 Culp, Becky G-DT 127'3" Blaine Invite (#1)
2009-04-25 Culp, Becky G-DT 123'1" Hamline Elite (#3)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-22 Gessner, Brendan B-800 1:58.71 MN#32 Northwest Suburban Conference Championship (#2)
2012-05-30 Gessner, Brendan B-800 1:59.49 pre MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#2)
2015-05-29 Johnson, Dylan (2017) B-800 1:59.94 MN#54 MN Section 5AA Championships (#3)
2012-05-08 Gessner, Brendan B-800 2:00.00 5AAA Sectional (#2)
2012-05-22 Erding, Tyler (2013) B-300H 40.19 MN#33 Finals Northwest Suburban Conference Championship (#4)
2012-05-30 Erding, Tyler (2013) B-300H 40.28 MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#7)
2012-05-30 Erding, Tyler (2013) B-300H 40.62 pre MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#6)
2012-05-01 Erding, Tyler (2013) B-300H 41.19 Blaine Invite (#3)
2012-05-05 Erding, Tyler (2013) B-300H 41.57 Sauk Rapids MEGA MEET (#5)
2010-06-04 Wolfe, Jesse (2012) B-300H 41.63 MN#61 pre MN 2A Section 5 (#10)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.94 MN#23 Hamline Elite Meet (#5)
2012-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.29 MN#23 MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#5)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.87 MN#29 MN Section 5AA Championships (#7)
2012-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.30 5AAA Sectional (#1)
2012-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.73 Blaine Invite (#2)
2012-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.75 Northwest Suburban Conference Championship (#4)
2014-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.82 Blaine Invitational (#2)
2012-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.94 MN#10 MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#1)
2014-05-30 Boespflug, Jessica (2015) G-400 59.59 MN#47 pre MN AA Section 5 (#4)
2012-05-30 Kienholz, Megan (2013) G-800 2:15.49 MN#9 MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#3)
2015-06-06 Boespflug, Jessica (2015) G-800 2:16.24 MN#14 pre MN 2A State Meet (#10)
2012-05-22 Kienholz, Megan (2013) G-800 2:16.80 Finals Northwest Suburban Conference Championship (#1)
2012-05-30 Kienholz, Megan (2013) G-800 2:18.13 pre MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#4)
2012-04-27 Kienholz, Megan (2013) G-800 2:18.75 Hamline Elite Meet (#5)
2015-05-29 Boespflug, Jessica (2015) G-800 2:18.84 MN Section 5AA Championships (#1)
2012-05-08 Kienholz, Megan (2013) G-800 2:18.90 5AAA Sectional (#1)
2015-04-24 Boespflug, Jessica (2015) G-800 2:19.37 Hamline Elite Meet (#4)
2011-06-11 Kienholz, Megan (2013) G-800 2:19.77 MN#27 pre MN 2A Girls State Meet (#15)
2011-06-11 Kienholz, Megan (2013) G-800 2:19.77 MN 2A Girls State Meet (#15)
2012-05-30 Boespflug, Jessica (2015) G-800 2:19.77 MN#28 pre MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#5)
2009-04-25 Bilderback, Kayla G-LJ 17'5" NWIHamline Elite (#4)
2009-04-28 Bilderback, Kayla G-LJ 17'0" NWIBlaine Invite (#2)
2014-05-30 Ohlgren, Chloe (2014) G-TJ 37'0.5" w(3.2)MN AA Section 5 (#2)
2014-06-07 Ohlgren, Chloe (2014) G-TJ 36'11.25" MN#8 w(0)MN AA State Meet (#5)
2014-05-01 Ohlgren, Chloe (2014) G-TJ 36'0.5" NWIBlaine Invitational (#1)
2009-04-25 Bilderback, Kayla G-TJ 35'6.75" NWIHamline Elite (#6)
2014-04-26 Ohlgren, Chloe (2014) G-TJ 35'6.5" NWIHamline Elite Meet (#9)
2009-04-28 Bilderback, Kayla G-TJ 35'1.25" NWIBlaine Invite (#1)
2012-05-30 Ngongang, Titiana (2012) G-SP 36'10.75" MN#50 MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#4)
2009-05-05 Culp, Becky G-SP 36'5" MN#22 MN 5AAA Sectional (#3)
2014-05-30 Oawster, Erica (2015) G-SP 36'4" MN#51 MN AA Section 5 (#4)
2010-06-04 Ngongang, Vivian (2010) G-SP 36'3.75" MN#37 MN 2A Section 5 (#6)
2009-04-28 Culp, Becky G-SP 35'8.5" Blaine Invite (#2)
2011-05-03 Hanson, Erin (2012) G-SP 35'0" MN#41 Blaine Invitational (#2)
2009-05-05 Culp, Becky G-DT 135'7" MN#4 MN 5AAA Sectional (#1)
2015-05-29 Oawster, Erica (2015) G-DT 134'1" MN#6 MN Section 5AA Championships (#2)
2014-05-01 Oawster, Erica (2015) G-DT 131'5" MN#7 Blaine Invitational (#1)
2014-06-07 Oawster, Erica (2015) G-DT 129'2" MN AA State Meet (#6)
2014-05-30 Oawster, Erica (2015) G-DT 128'9" MN AA Section 5 (#2)
2015-06-06 Oawster, Erica (2015) G-DT 127'9" MN 2A State Meet (#6)
2009-04-28 Culp, Becky G-DT 127'3" Blaine Invite (#1)
2014-04-26 Oawster, Erica (2015) G-DT 125'5" Hamline Elite Meet (#5)
2009-04-25 Culp, Becky G-DT 123'1" Hamline Elite (#3)
2015-04-24 Oawster, Erica (2015) G-DT 121'11" Hamline Elite Meet (#2)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.24 MN#16 MN AA Section 5 (#4)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:27.88 MN#10 MN Section 5AA Championships (#1)
2012-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:32.73 MN#12 MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#3)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:35.43 MN 2A State Meet (#11)
2015-11-15 Kurak, Reed (2017) B-5k_XC 15:52.40 MN#17 NXN Heartland Regional (#31)
2015-10-29 Kurak, Reed (2017) B-5k_XC 15:53.20 MN Section 5AA Championships (#2)
2014-10-23 Kurak, Reed (2017) B-5k_XC 15:57.00 MN#24 MN Section 5AA Championships (#2)
2015-11-07 Kurak, Reed (2017) B-5k_XC 15:57.40 MN 2A State Meet (#15)
2014-10-09 Kurak, Reed (2017) B-5k_XC 15:57.70 Northwest Suburban Conf Championships (#1)
2014-11-09 Kurak, Reed (2017) B-5k_XC 15:59.90 Black Open NXN Heartland Regional (#2)
2015-09-26 Kurak, Reed (2017) B-5k_XC 16:00.00 Milaca Mega Meet (#1)
2014-11-01 Kurak, Reed (2017) B-5k_XC 16:02.30 MN AA State Meet (#23)
2015-10-08 Kurak, Reed (2017) B-5k_XC 16:08.30 Blaine Invitational (#4)
2013-11-02 Jack, Benjamin (2014) B-5k_XC 16:18.10 MN#54 MSHSL AA State Championships (#34)
2011-09-24 Keller, Jonathan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:23.50 MN#91 AAAA Milaca Mega Meet (#6)
2011-10-27 Keller, Jonathan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:24.00 MN 5AA Sectional (#2)
2015-10-29 Namyst, Jacob (2017) B-5k_XC 16:24.50 MN#74 MN Section 5AA Championships (#6)
2015-10-29 Benson, Ben (2017) B-5k_XC 16:26.50 MN#78 MN Section 5AA Championships (#8)
2015-11-15 Johnson, Grace (2019) G-5k_XC 18:44.10 MN#41 NXN Heartland Regional (#47)
2015-11-07 Johnson, Grace (2019) G-5k_XC 18:44.30 MN 2A State Meet (#25)
2015-10-29 Johnson, Grace (2019) G-5k_XC 19:26.20 MN Section 5AA Championships (#7)
2015-10-29 Danzl, Emily (2016) G-5k_XC 19:27.60 MN Section 5AA Championships (#8)
2014-10-23 Burgess, Aria (2020) G-4k_XC 15:05.60 MN#94 MN Section 5AA Championships (#4)
2011-10-27 Kienholz, Megan (2013) G-4k_XC 15:08.00 MN 5AA Sectional (#8)


2013
NameSchool
Keller, Jonathan University of Miami, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State