Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Chaska, MN
City: CHASKA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-15 Urick, Spencer (2016) B-5k_XC 16:03.30 MN#31 NXN Heartland Regional (#51)
2015-11-07 Urick, Spencer (2016) B-5k_XC 16:05.50 MN 2A State Meet (#23)
2015-10-10 Urick, Spencer (2016) B-5k_XC 16:08.70 Alexandria Lions MOC (#3)
2015-09-26 Urick, Spencer (2016) B-5k_XC 16:11.57 Milaca Mega Meet (#3)
2015-10-29 Urick, Spencer (2016) B-5k_XC 16:18.30 MN Section 2AA Championships (#2)
2015-09-10 Urick, Spencer (2016) B-5k_XC 16:24.40 Bauman/Rovn Invitational (#8)
2015-11-15 Anderson, Olivia (2018) G-5k_XC 19:23.70 NXN Heartland Regional (#106)
2015-11-07 Anderson, Olivia (2018) G-5k_XC 19:26.20 MN 2A State Meet (#65)
2015-10-29 Goetz, Carly (2017) G-5k_XC 19:27.10 MN Section 2AA Championships (#11)
2015-10-29 Anderson, Olivia (2018) G-5k_XC 19:28.70 MN Section 2AA Championships (#14)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-30 Anderson, Alec (2015) B-800 1:58.36 MN#29 pre MN Section 2AA Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Anderson, Alec (2015) B-1600 4:24.61 MN#25 MN 2A State Meet (#12)
2015-05-30 Aase, Austin (2015) B-HJ 6'4" MN#15 MN Section 2AA Championships (#2)
2015-06-06 Aase, Austin (2015) B-HJ 6'4" MN 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-30 Prater, Joshua (2016) B-TJ 44'3" MN#14 w(0)MN Section 2AA Championships (#3)
2015-05-01 Prater, Joshua (2016) B-TJ 43'3" NWIWayzata Relays (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.54 MN#24 MN Section 2AA Championships (#2)
2015-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.71 Metro West Conference Relays (#1)
2015-05-30 Smith, Anna (2016) G-400 59.25 MN#31 MN Section 2AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Smith, Anna (2016) G-400 59.48 pre MN Section 2AA Championships (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Prater, Joshua (2016) B-TJ 41'11" MN#1 MSU-Mankato Indoor Meet (#1)
2015-03-21 Miller, Ellie (2017) G-HJ 5'3" MN#4 MSU-Mankato Indoor Meet (#3)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-01 Duerr, Joey (2015) B-5k_XC 15:23.30 MN#4 MN AA State Meet (#2)
2014-10-23 Duerr, Joey (2015) B-5k_XC 15:58.70 MN Section 2AA Championships (#1)
2014-08-29 Anderson, Alec (2015) B-5k_XC 16:10.00 MN#51 St. Olaf XC Showcase (#1)
2014-11-01 Miller, Zac (2017) B-5k_XC 16:10.50 MN#54 MN AA State Meet (#34)
2014-10-23 Miller, Zac (2017) B-5k_XC 16:22.40 MN Section 2AA Championships (#5)
2014-11-09 Rasmussen, Haley (2015) G-5k_XC 19:04.30 MN#38 NXN Heartland Regional (#74)
2014-10-23 Perrill, Anna (2015) G-4k_XC 14:58.30 MN#64 MN Section 2AA Championships (#7)
2014-10-23 Rasmussen, Haley (2015) G-4k_XC 15:02.50 MN#82 MN Section 2AA Championships (#10)
2014-10-23 Anderson, Olivia (2018) G-4k_XC 15:05.50 MN#93 MN Section 2AA Championships (#11)
2014-09-13 Anderson, Olivia (2018) G-4k_XC 15:10.10 Metro Invitational (#3)
2014-09-20 Rasmussen, Haley (2015) G-4k_XC 15:13.60 Milaca Mega Meet (#8)
2014-11-01 Rasmussen, Haley (2015) G-4k_XC 15:13.90 MN AA State Meet (#64)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 Duerr, Joey (2015) B-1600 4:16.15 MN#10 MN AA State Meet (#7)
2014-06-07 Duerr, Joey (2015) B-3200 9:03.64 US#66 MN#4 MN AA State Meet (#4)
2014-04-26 Duerr, Joey (2015) B-3200 9:06.54 Hamline Elite Meet (#1)
2014-05-30 Duerr, Joey (2015) B-3200 9:19.33 MN AA Section 2 (#1)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.75 MN#46 MN AA Section 2 (#4)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.51 MN#14 MN AA Section 2 (#1)
2014-06-07 Frier, Natalie (2014) G-100H 15.20 MN#13 pre w(0.9)MN AA State Meet (#10)
2014-05-30 Frier, Natalie (2014) G-300H 45.48 MN#18 MN AA Section 2 (#1)
2014-06-07 Frier, Natalie (2014) G-300H 45.82 pre MN AA State Meet (#14)
2014-05-30 Frier, Natalie (2014) G-300H 47.10 pre MN AA Section 2 (#1)
2014-04-26 Frier, Natalie (2014) G-300H 47.42 Hamline Elite Meet (#9)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-21 Miller, Zac (2017) B-5k_XC 16:28.10 MN#79 AAA Milaca Mega Meet (#7)
2013-09-21 Perrill, Anna (2015) G-4k_XC 15:04.60 MN#79 AAA Milaca Mega Meet (#7)
2013-11-02 Perrill, Anna (2015) G-4k_XC 15:11.80 MSHSL AA State Championships (#54)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-08 Ebert, Nick (2013) B-400 48.02 MN#3 MN Class AA State Champs (#3)
2013-06-08 Ebert, Nick (2013) B-400 49.01 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#2)
2013-04-26 Ebert, Nick (2013) B-800 1:59.69 MN#32 Hamline Elite Meet (#10)
2013-06-08 Duerr, Joey (2015) B-1600 4:12.05 US#60 MN#4 MN Class AA State Champs (#4)
2013-06-08 Duerr, Joey (2015) B-3200 8:59.03 US#30 MN#3 MN Class AA State Champs (#3)
2013-04-26 Duerr, Joey (2015) B-3200 9:08.18 Hamline Elite Meet (#1)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.23 MN#7 MN Class AA State Champs (#6)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.03 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#5)
2013-06-08 Smith, Anna (2016) G-400 59.36 MN#19 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#6)
2013-06-08 Frier, Natalie (2014) G-300H 45.50 MN#11 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#6)
2013-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.76 MN#9 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#6)
2013-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.85 MN Class AA State Champs (#8)
2013-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.89 MN#10 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#2)
2013-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.23 MN Class AA State Champs (#8)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-06 Duerr, Joey (2015) B-5k_XC 15:42.20 MN#10 Lion's Meet of Champions (#3)
2012-10-16 Duerr, Joey (2015) B-5k_XC 15:55.00 Missota Conference Championships (#1)
2012-10-26 Duerr, Joey (2015) B-5k_XC 16:06.20 MSHSL Section 2AA Championships (#1)
2012-11-11 Duerr, Joey (2015) B-5k_XC 16:12.30 NXN Heartland Regional (#29)
2012-10-16 Athmann, Claire (2016) G-4k_XC 14:52.00 MN#20 Missota Conference Championships (#5)
2012-10-26 Athmann, Claire (2016) G-4k_XC 15:02.30 MSHSL Section 2AA Championships (#7)
2012-10-26 Perrill, Anna (2015) G-4k_XC 15:09.90 MN#46 MSHSL Section 2AA Championships (#11)
2012-10-06 Athmann, Claire (2016) G-4k_XC 15:11.90 Lion's Meet of Champions (#14)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-30 Ebert, Nicholas (2013) B-800 1:57.96 MN#21 Prelims MSHSL Section 2AA Finals (#5)
2012-05-24 Duerr, Joey (2015) B-800 1:58.93 MN#35 Missota Conference Finals (#1)
2012-05-30 Connealy, Jake (2012) B-800 1:59.11 MN#36 Prelims MSHSL Section 2AA Finals (#7)
2012-05-10 Ebert, Nicholas (2013) B-800 1:59.29 4AA Sectional (#1)
2012-05-24 Ebert, Nick (2013) B-800 1:59.29 MN#42 Missota Conference Finals (#2)
2012-05-24 Duerr, Joey (2015) B-1600 4:17.27 MN#6 Missota Conference Finals (#1)
2012-05-30 Duerr, Joey (2015) B-3200 9:20.15 MN#8 Finals MSHSL Section 2AA Finals (#1)
2012-06-09 Duerr, Joey (2015) B-3200 9:23.34 MN Class AA State Meet (#5)
2012-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.88 MN#51 MSHSL Section 2AA Finals (#5)
2012-06-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.77 MN#13 MN Class AA State Meet (#7)
2012-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.49 MN#24 MSHSL Section 2AA Finals (#2)
2012-06-09 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.04 MN#16 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#7)
2012-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.83 MSHSL Section 2AA Finals (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-04 Duerr, Joey (2015) B-5k_XC 15:41.10 MN#10 Victoria Lions Invitational (#4)
2011-09-24 Duerr, Joey (2015) B-5k_XC 15:42.40 AAA Milaca Mega Meet (#1)
2011-10-27 Duerr, Joey (2015) B-5k_XC 15:55.40 MN 2AA Sectional (#2)
2011-09-17 Duerr, Joey (2015) B-5k_XC 15:55.90 Metro Invitational (#1)
2011-11-05 Duerr, Joey (2015) B-5k_XC 15:57.70 MN 2A State Meet (#8)
2011-09-08 Duerr, Joey (2015) B-5k_XC 16:01.40 Hopkins Invitational (#1)
2011-09-10 Duerr, Joey (2015) B-5k_XC 16:01.40 Bauman/Rovn XC Invitational (#1)
2011-09-02 Duerr, Joey (2015) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 Rolf Melby Invitational (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-11 Rothschiller, Lindsay (2011) G-TJ 35'4" MN#17 w(0.7)MN 2A Girls State Meet (#10)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-09-18 Urick, Kaila (2011) G-4k_XC 14:22.20 MN#2 Metro Invitational (#1)
2010-09-11 Urick, Kaila (2011) G-4k_XC 14:26.35 Bauman Rovn Invitational (#1)
2010-09-03 Urick, Kaila (2011) G-4k_XC 14:28.20 Rolf Melby Invitational (#2)
2010-11-06 Urick, Kaila (2011) G-4k_XC 14:51.80 AA MN State XC (#9)
2010-10-30 Urick, Kaila (2011) G-4k_XC 15:14.40 MN Sections XC (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-26 Urick, Kaila (2011) G-1600 5:00.95 MN#6 MN Lake Conference (#1)
2010-06-12 Urick, Kaila (2011) G-1600 5:04.60 MN AA State Meet (#9)
2010-06-12 Urick, Kaila (2011) G-3200 10:49.61 MN#4 MN AA State Meet (#4)
2010-05-26 Urick, Kaila (2011) G-3200 11:02.96 MN Lake Conference (#1)
2010-06-12 Rothschiller, Lindsay (2011) G-TJ 35'11.25" MN#9 w(0.4)MN AA State Meet (#6)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-09-12 Economy, Kyle (2010) B-5k_XC 16:22.36 MN#41 Bauman Rovn Inv (#5)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-25 Edison, Bruce B-300H 41.96 MN#26 Hamline Elite (#8)
2009-04-25 Jerde, Derek (2009) B-HJ 6'9" US#79 MN#1 Hamline Elite (#1)
2009-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.77 MN#20 Hamline Elite (#5)
2009-04-25 Rothschiller, Lauren G-TJ 35'3" NWIHamline Elite (#9)

2008 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-06-07 Jerde, Derek (2009) B-HJ 6'10" US#40 MN#1 MN State 2A OUT (#1)

2007 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-06-09 Jerde, Derek (2009) B-HJ 6'8" US#79 MN#1 MN State 2A OUT (#1)
2007-06-09 Stelten, Lauren (2007) G-PV 12'3" US#34 MN#1 MN State 2A OUT (#1)

2000 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-06-10 Sparks, Heather (2000) G-DT 137'0" US#92 MN#5 State 2A (#2)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-08 Ebert, Nick (2013) B-400 48.02 MN#3 MN Class AA State Champs (#3)
2013-06-08 Ebert, Nick (2013) B-400 49.01 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#2)
2012-05-30 Ebert, Nicholas (2013) B-800 1:57.96 MN#21 Prelims MSHSL Section 2AA Finals (#5)
2015-05-30 Anderson, Alec (2015) B-800 1:58.36 MN#29 pre MN Section 2AA Championships (#1)
2012-05-24 Duerr, Joey (2015) B-800 1:58.93 MN#35 Missota Conference Finals (#1)
2012-05-30 Connealy, Jake (2012) B-800 1:59.11 MN#36 Prelims MSHSL Section 2AA Finals (#7)
2012-05-10 Ebert, Nicholas (2013) B-800 1:59.29 4AA Sectional (#1)
2012-05-24 Ebert, Nick (2013) B-800 1:59.29 MN#42 Missota Conference Finals (#2)
2013-04-26 Ebert, Nick (2013) B-800 1:59.69 MN#32 Hamline Elite Meet (#10)
2013-06-08 Duerr, Joey (2015) B-1600 4:12.05 US#60 MN#4 MN Class AA State Champs (#4)
2014-06-07 Duerr, Joey (2015) B-1600 4:16.15 MN#10 MN AA State Meet (#7)
2012-05-24 Duerr, Joey (2015) B-1600 4:17.27 MN#6 Missota Conference Finals (#1)
2015-06-06 Anderson, Alec (2015) B-1600 4:24.61 MN#25 MN 2A State Meet (#12)
2013-06-08 Duerr, Joey (2015) B-3200 8:59.03 US#30 MN#3 MN Class AA State Champs (#3)
2014-06-07 Duerr, Joey (2015) B-3200 9:03.64 US#66 MN#4 MN AA State Meet (#4)
2014-04-26 Duerr, Joey (2015) B-3200 9:06.54 Hamline Elite Meet (#1)
2013-04-26 Duerr, Joey (2015) B-3200 9:08.18 Hamline Elite Meet (#1)
2014-05-30 Duerr, Joey (2015) B-3200 9:19.33 MN AA Section 2 (#1)
2012-05-30 Duerr, Joey (2015) B-3200 9:20.15 MN#8 Finals MSHSL Section 2AA Finals (#1)
2012-06-09 Duerr, Joey (2015) B-3200 9:23.34 MN Class AA State Meet (#5)
2009-04-25 Edison, Bruce B-300H 41.96 MN#26 Hamline Elite (#8)
2008-06-07 Jerde, Derek (2009) B-HJ 6'10" US#40 MN#1 MN State 2A OUT (#1)
2009-04-25 Jerde, Derek (2009) B-HJ 6'9" US#79 MN#1 Hamline Elite (#1)
2007-06-09 Jerde, Derek (2009) B-HJ 6'8" US#79 MN#1 MN State 2A OUT (#1)
2015-05-30 Aase, Austin (2015) B-HJ 6'4" MN#15 MN Section 2AA Championships (#2)
2015-06-06 Aase, Austin (2015) B-HJ 6'4" MN 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-30 Prater, Joshua (2016) B-TJ 44'3" MN#14 w(0)MN Section 2AA Championships (#3)
2015-05-01 Prater, Joshua (2016) B-TJ 43'3" NWIWayzata Relays (#1)
2015-03-21 Prater, Joshua (2016) B-TJ 41'11" MN#1 MSU-Mankato Indoor Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.54 MN#24 MN Section 2AA Championships (#2)
2015-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.71 Metro West Conference Relays (#1)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.75 MN#46 MN AA Section 2 (#4)
2009-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.77 MN#20 Hamline Elite (#5)
2012-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.88 MN#51 MSHSL Section 2AA Finals (#5)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.23 MN#7 MN Class AA State Champs (#6)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.03 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#5)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.51 MN#14 MN AA Section 2 (#1)
2012-06-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.77 MN#13 MN Class AA State Meet (#7)
2015-05-30 Smith, Anna (2016) G-400 59.25 MN#31 MN Section 2AA Championships (#2)
2013-06-08 Smith, Anna (2016) G-400 59.36 MN#19 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#6)
2015-05-30 Smith, Anna (2016) G-400 59.48 pre MN Section 2AA Championships (#1)
2010-05-26 Urick, Kaila (2011) G-1600 5:00.95 MN#6 MN Lake Conference (#1)
2010-06-12 Urick, Kaila (2011) G-1600 5:04.60 MN AA State Meet (#9)
2010-06-12 Urick, Kaila (2011) G-3200 10:49.61 MN#4 MN AA State Meet (#4)
2010-05-26 Urick, Kaila (2011) G-3200 11:02.96 MN Lake Conference (#1)
2014-06-07 Frier, Natalie (2014) G-100H 15.20 MN#13 pre w(0.9)MN AA State Meet (#10)
2014-05-30 Frier, Natalie (2014) G-300H 45.48 MN#18 MN AA Section 2 (#1)
2013-06-08 Frier, Natalie (2014) G-300H 45.50 MN#11 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#6)
2014-06-07 Frier, Natalie (2014) G-300H 45.82 pre MN AA State Meet (#14)
2014-05-30 Frier, Natalie (2014) G-300H 47.10 pre MN AA Section 2 (#1)
2014-04-26 Frier, Natalie (2014) G-300H 47.42 Hamline Elite Meet (#9)
2015-03-21 Miller, Ellie (2017) G-HJ 5'3" MN#4 MSU-Mankato Indoor Meet (#3)
2010-06-12 Rothschiller, Lindsay (2011) G-TJ 35'11.25" MN#9 w(0.4)MN AA State Meet (#6)
2011-06-11 Rothschiller, Lindsay (2011) G-TJ 35'4" MN#17 w(0.7)MN 2A Girls State Meet (#10)
2009-04-25 Rothschiller, Lauren G-TJ 35'3" NWIHamline Elite (#9)
2007-06-09 Stelten, Lauren (2007) G-PV 12'3" US#34 MN#1 MN State 2A OUT (#1)
2000-06-10 Sparks, Heather (2000) G-DT 137'0" US#92 MN#5 State 2A (#2)
2013-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.76 MN#9 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#6)
2013-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.85 MN Class AA State Champs (#8)
2012-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.49 MN#24 MSHSL Section 2AA Finals (#2)
2013-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.89 MN#10 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#2)
2012-06-09 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.04 MN#16 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#7)
2013-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.23 MN Class AA State Champs (#8)
2012-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.83 MSHSL Section 2AA Finals (#1)
2014-11-01 Duerr, Joey (2015) B-5k_XC 15:23.30 MN#4 MN AA State Meet (#2)
2011-10-04 Duerr, Joey (2015) B-5k_XC 15:41.10 MN#10 Victoria Lions Invitational (#4)
2012-10-06 Duerr, Joey (2015) B-5k_XC 15:42.20 MN#10 Lion's Meet of Champions (#3)
2011-09-24 Duerr, Joey (2015) B-5k_XC 15:42.40 AAA Milaca Mega Meet (#1)
2012-10-16 Duerr, Joey (2015) B-5k_XC 15:55.00 Missota Conference Championships (#1)
2011-10-27 Duerr, Joey (2015) B-5k_XC 15:55.40 MN 2AA Sectional (#2)
2011-09-17 Duerr, Joey (2015) B-5k_XC 15:55.90 Metro Invitational (#1)
2011-11-05 Duerr, Joey (2015) B-5k_XC 15:57.70 MN 2A State Meet (#8)
2014-10-23 Duerr, Joey (2015) B-5k_XC 15:58.70 MN Section 2AA Championships (#1)
2011-09-08 Duerr, Joey (2015) B-5k_XC 16:01.40 Hopkins Invitational (#1)
2011-09-10 Duerr, Joey (2015) B-5k_XC 16:01.40 Bauman/Rovn XC Invitational (#1)
2015-11-15 Urick, Spencer (2016) B-5k_XC 16:03.30 MN#31 NXN Heartland Regional (#51)
2015-11-07 Urick, Spencer (2016) B-5k_XC 16:05.50 MN 2A State Meet (#23)
2012-10-26 Duerr, Joey (2015) B-5k_XC 16:06.20 MSHSL Section 2AA Championships (#1)
2015-10-10 Urick, Spencer (2016) B-5k_XC 16:08.70 Alexandria Lions MOC (#3)
2014-08-29 Anderson, Alec (2015) B-5k_XC 16:10.00 MN#51 St. Olaf XC Showcase (#1)
2014-11-01 Miller, Zac (2017) B-5k_XC 16:10.50 MN#54 MN AA State Meet (#34)
2015-09-26 Urick, Spencer (2016) B-5k_XC 16:11.57 Milaca Mega Meet (#3)
2012-11-11 Duerr, Joey (2015) B-5k_XC 16:12.30 NXN Heartland Regional (#29)
2015-10-29 Urick, Spencer (2016) B-5k_XC 16:18.30 MN Section 2AA Championships (#2)
2009-09-12 Economy, Kyle (2010) B-5k_XC 16:22.36 MN#41 Bauman Rovn Inv (#5)
2014-10-23 Miller, Zac (2017) B-5k_XC 16:22.40 MN Section 2AA Championships (#5)
2015-09-10 Urick, Spencer (2016) B-5k_XC 16:24.40 Bauman/Rovn Invitational (#8)
2011-09-02 Duerr, Joey (2015) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 Rolf Melby Invitational (#2)
2013-09-21 Miller, Zac (2017) B-5k_XC 16:28.10 MN#79 AAA Milaca Mega Meet (#7)
2014-11-09 Rasmussen, Haley (2015) G-5k_XC 19:04.30 MN#38 NXN Heartland Regional (#74)
2015-11-15 Anderson, Olivia (2018) G-5k_XC 19:23.70 NXN Heartland Regional (#106)
2015-11-07 Anderson, Olivia (2018) G-5k_XC 19:26.20 MN 2A State Meet (#65)
2015-10-29 Goetz, Carly (2017) G-5k_XC 19:27.10 MN Section 2AA Championships (#11)
2015-10-29 Anderson, Olivia (2018) G-5k_XC 19:28.70 MN Section 2AA Championships (#14)
2010-09-18 Urick, Kaila (2011) G-4k_XC 14:22.20 MN#2 Metro Invitational (#1)
2010-09-11 Urick, Kaila (2011) G-4k_XC 14:26.35 Bauman Rovn Invitational (#1)
2010-09-03 Urick, Kaila (2011) G-4k_XC 14:28.20 Rolf Melby Invitational (#2)
2010-11-06 Urick, Kaila (2011) G-4k_XC 14:51.80 AA MN State XC (#9)
2012-10-16 Athmann, Claire (2016) G-4k_XC 14:52.00 MN#20 Missota Conference Championships (#5)
2014-10-23 Perrill, Anna (2015) G-4k_XC 14:58.30 MN#64 MN Section 2AA Championships (#7)
2012-10-26 Athmann, Claire (2016) G-4k_XC 15:02.30 MSHSL Section 2AA Championships (#7)
2014-10-23 Rasmussen, Haley (2015) G-4k_XC 15:02.50 MN#82 MN Section 2AA Championships (#10)
2013-09-21 Perrill, Anna (2015) G-4k_XC 15:04.60 MN#79 AAA Milaca Mega Meet (#7)
2014-10-23 Anderson, Olivia (2018) G-4k_XC 15:05.50 MN#93 MN Section 2AA Championships (#11)
2012-10-26 Perrill, Anna (2015) G-4k_XC 15:09.90 MN#46 MSHSL Section 2AA Championships (#11)
2014-09-13 Anderson, Olivia (2018) G-4k_XC 15:10.10 Metro Invitational (#3)
2013-11-02 Perrill, Anna (2015) G-4k_XC 15:11.80 MSHSL AA State Championships (#54)
2012-10-06 Athmann, Claire (2016) G-4k_XC 15:11.90 Lion's Meet of Champions (#14)
2014-09-20 Rasmussen, Haley (2015) G-4k_XC 15:13.60 Milaca Mega Meet (#8)
2014-11-01 Rasmussen, Haley (2015) G-4k_XC 15:13.90 MN AA State Meet (#64)
2010-10-30 Urick, Kaila (2011) G-4k_XC 15:14.40 MN Sections XC (#2)


2015
NameSchool
Anderson, Alec University of North Dakota, ND (Big Sky Conference)
Duerr, Joey University of Minnesota-Twin Cities, MN (Big Ten Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Urick, Kaila University of Minnesota-Twin Cities, MN (Big Ten Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Economy, Kyle University of North Dakota, ND (Big Sky Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State