Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Eastview, MN
City: APPLE VALLEY

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Bestul, Laura (2016) G-5k_XC 18:42.70 MN#39 MN 2A State Meet (#24)
2015-11-15 Bestul, Laura (2016) G-5k_XC 18:54.30 NXN Heartland Regional (#60)
2015-10-29 Bestul, Laura (2016) G-5k_XC 19:00.50 MN Section 3AA Championships (#3)
2015-11-15 Schwartz, Hannah G-5k_XC 19:27.90 NXN Heartland Regional (#115)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-28 Misiak, Darren (2017) B-100 10.97 w(3.5)MN Section 3AA Championships (#5)
2015-06-06 Norton, Leron (2015) B-400 48.26 MN#2 MN 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-06-06 Norton, Leron (2015) B-400 48.42 pre MN 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-28 Norton, Leron (2015) B-400 48.45 MN Section 3AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-20 Norton, Leron (2015) B-400 49.44 South Suburban Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-28 Spann, Nicholas (2015) B-LJ 22'6" MN#4 w(1)MN Section 3AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.92 MN#59 South Suburban Conference Championships (#5)
2015-05-28 Bestul, Laura (2016) G-800 2:13.37 MN#5 MN Section 3AA Championships (#2)
2015-06-06 Bestul, Laura (2016) G-800 2:15.04 MN 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-06-06 Bestul, Laura (2016) G-800 2:15.89 pre MN 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-20 Bestul, Laura (2016) G-800 2:18.22 pre South Suburban Conference Championships (#5)
2015-05-20 Bestul, Laura (2016) G-800 2:18.69 South Suburban Conference Championships (#4)
2015-05-20 Ji, Michelle (2015) G-PV 11'0" MN#11 South Suburban Conference Championships (#2)
2015-06-28 Manders, Natalie (2016) G-SP 44'6.5" US#79 MN#4 AAU JO Region 14 Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-28 Manders, Natalie (2016) G-SP 42'4" MN Section 3AA Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Manders, Natalie (2016) G-SP 41'10.5" MN 2A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-28 Manders, Natalie (2016) G-SP 41'5.75" South Suburban Conference Relays (#1)
2015-05-20 Manders, Natalie (2016) G-SP 40'0.75" South Suburban Conference Championships (#1)
2015-04-24 Manders, Natalie (2016) G-SP 39'9" Hamline Elite Meet (#7)
2015-05-28 Abrams, Andrea (2018) G-SP 35'6" MN#75 MN Section 3AA Championships (#5)
2015-06-06 Manders, Natalie (2016) G-DT 153'3" US#19 MN#1 MN 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-06-28 Manders, Natalie (2016) G-DT 153'1" AAU JO Region 14 Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-28 Manders, Natalie (2016) G-DT 146'6" South Suburban Conference Relays (#1)
2015-05-20 Manders, Natalie (2016) G-DT 145'0" South Suburban Conference Championships (#1)
2015-07-01 Manders, Natalie (2016) G-DT 141'8" USATF World Youth Trials (#6)
2015-05-28 Manders, Natalie (2016) G-DT 140'3" MN Section 3AA Championships (#1)
2015-04-24 Manders, Natalie (2016) G-DT 131'5" Hamline Elite Meet (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-08 Manders, Natalie (2016) G-SP 38'0" MN#2 USATF Minnesota Indoor Championships (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-09 Bestul, Laura (2016) G-5k_XC 19:03.00 MN#37 NXN Heartland Regional (#72)
2014-11-01 Bestul, Laura (2016) G-4k_XC 15:01.90 MN#79 MN AA State Meet (#46)
2014-10-23 Bestul, Laura (2016) G-4k_XC 15:07.30 MN Section 3AA Championships (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 Mcclarron, Jahkye (2014) B-100 10.98 MN#8 pre w(-0.8)MN AA State Meet (#4)
2014-05-29 Norton, Leron (2015) B-400 49.93 MN#15 MN AA Section 3 (#3)
2014-05-29 Spann, Nicholas (2015) B-TJ 43'6.75" MN#21 w(0)MN AA Section 3 (#2)
2014-05-29 Spann, Nicholas (2015) B-TJ 43'6.75" pre w(0)MN AA Section 3 (#2)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.95 MN#5 pre MN AA State Meet (#4)
2014-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.39 MN AA Section 3 (#2)
2014-05-29 Metoxen, Hana (2014) G-400 59.50 MN#42 MN AA Section 3 (#3)
2014-05-29 Metoxen, Hana (2014) G-400 59.83 pre MN AA Section 3 (#4)
2014-05-29 Bestul, Laura (2016) G-800 2:14.68 MN#9 MN AA Section 3 (#1)
2014-06-07 Bestul, Laura (2016) G-800 2:14.90 pre MN AA State Meet (#7)
2014-06-07 Bestul, Laura (2016) G-800 2:16.54 MN AA State Meet (#8)
2014-05-29 Bestul, Laura (2016) G-800 2:17.88 pre MN AA Section 3 (#1)
2014-08-02 Manders, Natalie (2016) G-SP 41'2.5" MN#7 AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#2)
2014-07-06 Manders, Natalie (2016) G-SP 40'9" USATF JO Region 8 (#1)
2014-06-29 Manders, Natalie (2016) G-SP 40'8" AAU Region 14 Qualifier (#1)
2014-05-29 Manders, Natalie (2016) G-SP 40'2" MN AA Section 3 (#2)
2014-05-29 Manders, Natalie (2016) G-SP 40'2" pre MN AA Section 3 (#2)
2014-04-26 Manders, Natalie (2016) G-SP 39'9" Hamline Elite Meet (#5)
2014-06-07 Manders, Natalie (2016) G-SP 38'0" MN AA State Meet (#10)
2014-06-29 Manders, Natalie (2016) G-DT 147'4" US#50 MN#2 AAU Region 14 Qualifier (#1)
2014-04-26 Manders, Natalie (2016) G-DT 142'5" Hamline Elite Meet (#1)
2014-07-06 Manders, Natalie (2016) G-DT 142'3" USATF JO Region 8 (#2)
2014-06-07 Manders, Natalie (2016) G-DT 141'10" MN AA State Meet (#2)
2014-05-29 Manders, Natalie (2016) G-DT 141'1" MN AA Section 3 (#2)
2014-05-29 Manders, Natalie (2016) G-DT 141'1" pre MN AA Section 3 (#2)
2014-08-02 Manders, Natalie (2016) G-DT 136'4" AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#3)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-22 Mcclarron, Jahkye (2014) B-60 7.25 MN#3 SCSU HS Classic (#1)
2014-03-22 Mcclarron, Jahkye (2014) B-60 7.29 pre SCSU HS Classic (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-02 Bestul, Laura (2016) G-4k_XC 15:01.80 MN#71 MSHSL AA State Championships (#39)
2013-10-24 Bestul, Laura (2016) G-4k_XC 15:03.90 Section 3AA Championships (#5)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-06 Witcher, Myles (2013) B-55H 7.99 MN#1 All-American Invitational (#2)
2013-06-08 Witcher, Myles (2013) B-110H 14.90 MN#6 pre w(0)MN Class AA State Champs (#1)
2013-06-08 Witcher, Myles (2013) B-110H 14.91 w(0.4)MN Class AA State Champs (#5)
2013-06-08 Lockard, Ryan (2013) B-HJ 6'7" MN#1 MN Class AA State Champs (#1)
2013-04-06 Lockard, Ryan (2013) B-HJ 6'4" All-American Invitational (#1)
2013-04-06 Hinrichs, Joey (2014) B-TJ 42'1.5" NWIAll-American Invitational (#5)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.06 MN#16 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#5)
2013-06-08 Bestul, Erica (2013) G-800 2:16.40 MN#17 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#6)
2013-04-26 Bestul, Erica (2013) G-800 2:18.73 Hamline Elite Meet (#4)
2013-04-06 Bestul, Erica (2013) G-800 2:23.64 All-American Invitational (#1)
2013-06-08 Ware, Melita (2013) G-300H 45.31 MN#10 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#4)
2013-06-08 Ware, Melita (2013) G-300H 46.62 MN Class AA State Champs (#8)
2013-04-06 Ware, Melita (2013) G-TJ 37'4.5" NWIAll-American Invitational (#1)
2013-06-08 Ware, Melita (2013) G-TJ 36'4.5" MN#8 w(-1.4)MN Class AA State Champs (#5)
2013-06-08 Funk, Allie (2013) G-PV 11'6" MN#2 MN Class AA State Champs (#2)
2013-04-06 Manders, Natalie (2016) G-SP 36'1" MN#29 All-American Invitational (#3)
2013-06-08 Manders, Natalie (2016) G-SP 35'0.5" MN Class AA State Champs (#16)
2013-06-08 Manders, Natalie (2016) G-DT 133'2" MN#6 MN Class AA State Champs (#4)
2013-04-26 Manders, Natalie (2016) G-DT 120'3" Hamline Elite Meet (#8)
2013-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:19.88 US#82 MN#5 MN Class AA State Champs (#5)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-19 Funk, Allie (2013) G-PV 11'0" MN#1 Reno PV Summit (#36)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-29 Kennedy, LeAndre (2012) B-100 10.81 MN#3 w(1.7)MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#1)
2012-06-09 Kennedy, LeAndre (2012) B-100 10.90 pre w(1.6)MN Class AA State Meet (#3)
2012-05-29 Kennedy, LeAndre (2012) B-200 22.37 NWIMSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#2)
2012-05-29 Hoffman, Kenneth (2012) B-800 1:59.64 MN#46 pre MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#7)
2012-05-08 Cole, Thomas B-300H 41.54 MN#82 3AAA Sectional (#4)
2012-05-29 Cole, Thomas B-300H 41.60 MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#5)
2012-05-29 Cole, Thomas B-300H 41.76 pre MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#7)
2012-05-08 Lockard, Ryan (2013) B-HJ 6'4" MN#16 3AAA Sectional (#2)
2012-05-29 Krengel, Charles (2012) B-TJ 43'5" NWIMSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#5)
2012-06-09 Cole, Brendan (2012) B-PV 14'0" MN#13 MN Class AA State Meet (#4)
2012-05-08 Johnson, Zack B-SP 50'10" MN#35 3AAA Sectional (#2)
2012-06-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.21 MN#12 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#4)
2012-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#3)
2012-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 3AAA Sectional (#1)
2012-05-29 Rivera, Cecelia (2014) G-400 59.72 MN#39 MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#5)
2012-05-29 Rivera, Cecelia (2014) G-400 59.77 pre MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#2)
2012-05-29 Bestul, Erica (2013) G-800 2:14.68 MN#7 MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#2)
2012-06-09 Bestul, Erica (2013) G-800 2:14.89 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#2)
2012-06-09 Bestul, Erica (2013) G-800 2:15.30 MN Class AA State Meet (#5)
2012-04-27 Bestul, Erica (2013) G-800 2:18.06 Hamline Elite Meet (#3)
2012-04-17 Bestul, Erica (2013) G-800 2:19.93 Irish Girls Invite (#4)
2012-05-08 Bestul, Erica (2013) G-1600 5:06.54 MN#15 3AAA Sectional (#5)
2012-05-29 Ware, Melita (2013) G-300H 45.60 MN#13 MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#1)
2012-05-29 Ware, Melita (2013) G-300H 46.13 pre MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#1)
2012-05-08 Ware, Melita (2013) G-300H 47.52 3AAA Sectional (#2)
2012-06-09 Ware, Melita (2013) G-300H 47.63 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#7)
2012-05-29 Ware, Melita (2013) G-TJ 36'6.75" MN#5 w(0.2)MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#1)
2012-05-08 Ware, Melita (2013) G-TJ 35'4.5" NWI3AAA Sectional (#1)
2012-06-09 Ware, Melita (2013) G-TJ 35'2.25" w(2.2)MN Class AA State Meet (#12)
2012-07-01 Funk, Allie (2013) G-PV 11'3.75" MN#11 USA Youth Champs - YM/YW (#4)
2012-06-09 Funk, Allie (2013) G-PV 11'3" MN Class AA State Meet (#6)
2012-06-17 Funk, Allie (2013) G-PV 11'1.75" USATF Minnesota Junior Olympics (#1)
2012-05-29 Funk, Allie (2013) G-PV 11'1" MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#2)
2012-05-08 Funk, Allie (2013) G-PV 11'0" 3AAA Sectional (#2)
2012-04-17 Shie, Hannah (2012) G-SP 36'5.5" MN#57 Irish Girls Invite (#3)
2012-05-08 Shie, Hannah (2012) G-SP 35'8" 3AAA Sectional (#6)
2012-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.42 MN#15 MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#4)
2012-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.19 3AAA Sectional (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-26 Oelke, Nick (2013) B-5k_XC 15:52.00 MN#23 MN 3AA Sectional (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-22 Mcclarron, Jahkye (2014) B-60 7.25 MN#3 SCSU HS Classic (#1)
2014-03-22 Mcclarron, Jahkye (2014) B-60 7.29 pre SCSU HS Classic (#1)
2012-05-29 Kennedy, LeAndre (2012) B-100 10.81 MN#3 w(1.7)MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#1)
2010-05-26 Kennedy, LeAndre (2012) B-100 10.90 NWIMN Lake Conference (#1)
2012-06-09 Kennedy, LeAndre (2012) B-100 10.90 pre w(1.6)MN Class AA State Meet (#3)
2015-05-28 Misiak, Darren (2017) B-100 10.97 w(3.5)MN Section 3AA Championships (#5)
2014-06-07 Mcclarron, Jahkye (2014) B-100 10.98 MN#8 pre w(-0.8)MN AA State Meet (#4)
2012-05-29 Kennedy, LeAndre (2012) B-200 22.37 NWIMSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#2)
2015-06-06 Norton, Leron (2015) B-400 48.26 MN#2 MN 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-06-06 Norton, Leron (2015) B-400 48.42 pre MN 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-28 Norton, Leron (2015) B-400 48.45 MN Section 3AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-20 Norton, Leron (2015) B-400 49.44 South Suburban Conference Championships (#1)
2014-05-29 Norton, Leron (2015) B-400 49.93 MN#15 MN AA Section 3 (#3)
2008-06-07 Burkstrand, Travis (2008) B-800 1:53.15 US#72 MN#7 MN State 2A OUT (#7)
2007-03-31 Pachuta, David (2007) B-800 1:57.82 US#78 MN#2 All-American IN (#1)
2012-05-29 Hoffman, Kenneth (2012) B-800 1:59.64 MN#46 pre MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#7)
2013-04-06 Witcher, Myles (2013) B-55H 7.99 MN#1 All-American Invitational (#2)
2013-06-08 Witcher, Myles (2013) B-110H 14.90 MN#6 pre w(0)MN Class AA State Champs (#1)
2013-06-08 Witcher, Myles (2013) B-110H 14.91 w(0.4)MN Class AA State Champs (#5)
2010-05-26 Krupke, Eric (2012) B-300H 41.03 MN#40 MN Lake Conference (#4)
2012-05-08 Cole, Thomas B-300H 41.54 MN#82 3AAA Sectional (#4)
2012-05-29 Cole, Thomas B-300H 41.60 MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#5)
2012-05-29 Cole, Thomas B-300H 41.76 pre MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#7)
2011-04-29 Krupke, Eric (2012) B-300H 41.79 MN#46 Jim Sauer Invitational (#4)
2010-06-03 Krupke, Eric (2012) B-300H 41.92 pre MN 2A Section 3 (#6)
2013-06-08 Lockard, Ryan (2013) B-HJ 6'7" MN#1 MN Class AA State Champs (#1)
2011-06-11 Veldman, Franky (2011) B-HJ 6'7" MN#3 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#2)
2010-05-26 Veldman, Franky (2011) B-HJ 6'6" MN#6 MN Lake Conference (#2)
2010-06-12 Veldman, Franky (2011) B-HJ 6'6" MN AA State Meet (#3)
2011-06-11 Lockard, Ryan (2013) B-HJ 6'6" MN#5 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#4)
2013-04-06 Lockard, Ryan (2013) B-HJ 6'4" All-American Invitational (#1)
2012-05-08 Lockard, Ryan (2013) B-HJ 6'4" MN#16 3AAA Sectional (#2)
2011-06-11 Veldman, Franky (2011) B-LJ 22'11.25" MN#2 w(1.2)MN 2A Boys State Meet (#2)
2010-05-26 Veldman, Franky (2011) B-LJ 22'9" pre NWIMN Lake Conference (#1)
2010-05-26 Veldman, Franky (2011) B-LJ 22'9" NWIMN Lake Conference (#1)
2015-05-28 Spann, Nicholas (2015) B-LJ 22'6" MN#4 w(1)MN Section 3AA Championships (#2)
2010-06-03 Pearcill, David (2010) B-LJ 22'0.25" NWIMN 2A Section 3 (#1)
2010-06-03 Jordan, Kahlil (2011) B-TJ 46'4.5" NWIMN 2A Section 3 (#1)
2010-06-03 Jordan, Kahlil (2011) B-TJ 46'4.5" pre NWIMN 2A Section 3 (#1)
2010-06-03 Veldman, Franky (2011) B-TJ 46'2.5" NWIMN 2A Section 3 (#2)
2010-06-12 Veldman, Franky (2011) B-TJ 45'9.5" MN#3 w(0.4)MN AA State Meet (#2)
2011-06-11 Veldman, Franky (2011) B-TJ 45'9.25" MN#3 w(0.5)MN 2A Boys State Meet (#2)
2011-04-29 Veldman, Franky (2011) B-TJ 45'8" NWIJim Sauer Invitational (#1)
2010-06-03 Pearcill, David (2010) B-TJ 45'8" pre NWIMN 2A Section 3 (#2)
2010-06-03 Pearcill, David (2010) B-TJ 45'8" NWIMN 2A Section 3 (#3)
2010-05-26 Pearcill, David (2010) B-TJ 45'6" pre NWIMN Lake Conference (#2)
2010-05-26 Pearcill, David (2010) B-TJ 45'6" NWIMN Lake Conference (#2)
2011-06-11 Jordan, Kahlil (2011) B-TJ 45'3" MN#6 w(1.3)MN 2A Boys State Meet (#5)
2010-06-12 Pearcill, David (2010) B-TJ 45'2.75" w(2.8)MN AA State Meet (#3)
2010-06-03 Veldman, Franky (2011) B-TJ 45'2.5" pre NWIMN 2A Section 3 (#3)
2010-05-26 Veldman, Franky (2011) B-TJ 44'8.75" pre NWIMN Lake Conference (#3)
2010-05-26 Veldman, Franky (2011) B-TJ 44'8.75" NWIMN Lake Conference (#4)
2010-06-12 Jordan, Kahlil (2011) B-TJ 44'7" MN#7 w(1.3)MN AA State Meet (#5)
2011-04-29 Jordan, Kahlil (2011) B-TJ 44'5" NWIJim Sauer Invitational (#3)
2014-05-29 Spann, Nicholas (2015) B-TJ 43'6.75" MN#21 w(0)MN AA Section 3 (#2)
2014-05-29 Spann, Nicholas (2015) B-TJ 43'6.75" pre w(0)MN AA Section 3 (#2)
2012-05-29 Krengel, Charles (2012) B-TJ 43'5" NWIMSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#5)
2010-06-03 Krengel, Charlie (2012) B-TJ 43'4.5" NWIMN 2A Section 3 (#5)
2010-06-03 Krengel, Charlie (2012) B-TJ 43'0" pre NWIMN 2A Section 3 (#5)
2013-04-06 Hinrichs, Joey (2014) B-TJ 42'1.5" NWIAll-American Invitational (#5)
2012-06-09 Cole, Brendan (2012) B-PV 14'0" MN#13 MN Class AA State Meet (#4)
2012-05-08 Johnson, Zack B-SP 50'10" MN#35 3AAA Sectional (#2)
2003-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.82 US#61 MN#1 2A Statemeet (#1)
2012-06-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.21 MN#12 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#4)
2012-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#3)
2012-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 3AAA Sectional (#1)
2002-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.35 US#68 MN#1 State Meet 2A (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.95 MN#5 pre MN AA State Meet (#4)
2014-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.39 MN AA Section 3 (#2)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.06 MN#16 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#5)
2015-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.92 MN#59 South Suburban Conference Championships (#5)
2010-06-03 Beckman, Alex (2011) G-100 12.13 NWIMN 2A Section 3 (#1)
2010-05-26 Beckman, Alexandra (2011) G-100 12.25 NWIMN Lake Conference (#1)
2010-05-26 Beckman, Alexandra (2011) G-100 12.27 pre NWIMN Lake Conference (#1)
2010-06-12 Beckman, Alex (2011) G-100 12.38 MN#5 w(0)MN AA State Meet (#6)
2010-06-03 Beckman, Alex (2011) G-100 12.47 pre NWIMN 2A Section 3 (#1)
2010-05-26 Beckman, Amanda (2011) G-200 25.40 NWIMN Lake Conference (#2)
2010-06-03 Beckman, Amanda (2011) G-200 25.59 pre NWIMN 2A Section 3 (#1)
2010-06-12 Beckman, Amanda (2011) G-200 25.60 NWIMN AA State Meet (#10)
2010-06-03 Beckman, Amanda (2011) G-200 25.60 NWIMN 2A Section 3 (#2)
2010-06-12 Elliott, Claire (2011) G-400 58.68 MN#19 MN AA State Meet (#12)
2010-06-03 Elliott, Claire (2011) G-400 58.87 MN 2A Section 3 (#2)
2010-05-26 Elliott, Claire (2011) G-400 58.89 MN Lake Conference (#2)
2010-06-03 Elliott, Claire (2011) G-400 59.26 pre MN 2A Section 3 (#2)
2014-05-29 Metoxen, Hana (2014) G-400 59.50 MN#42 MN AA Section 3 (#3)
2012-05-29 Rivera, Cecelia (2014) G-400 59.72 MN#39 MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#5)
2012-05-29 Rivera, Cecelia (2014) G-400 59.77 pre MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#2)
2014-05-29 Metoxen, Hana (2014) G-400 59.83 pre MN AA Section 3 (#4)
2015-05-28 Bestul, Laura (2016) G-800 2:13.37 MN#5 MN Section 3AA Championships (#2)
2014-05-29 Bestul, Laura (2016) G-800 2:14.68 MN#9 MN AA Section 3 (#1)
2012-05-29 Bestul, Erica (2013) G-800 2:14.68 MN#7 MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#2)
2012-06-09 Bestul, Erica (2013) G-800 2:14.89 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#2)
2014-06-07 Bestul, Laura (2016) G-800 2:14.90 pre MN AA State Meet (#7)
2015-06-06 Bestul, Laura (2016) G-800 2:15.04 MN 2A State Meet (#5)
2012-06-09 Bestul, Erica (2013) G-800 2:15.30 MN Class AA State Meet (#5)
2015-06-06 Bestul, Laura (2016) G-800 2:15.89 pre MN 2A State Meet (#5)
2011-06-11 Bestul, Erica (2013) G-800 2:16.26 MN#9 pre MN 2A Girls State Meet (#8)
2013-06-08 Bestul, Erica (2013) G-800 2:16.40 MN#17 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#6)
2010-06-12 Ferguson, Anne (2011) G-800 2:16.44 MN#6 MN AA State Meet (#10)
2014-06-07 Bestul, Laura (2016) G-800 2:16.54 MN AA State Meet (#8)
2014-05-29 Bestul, Laura (2016) G-800 2:17.88 pre MN AA Section 3 (#1)
2012-04-27 Bestul, Erica (2013) G-800 2:18.06 Hamline Elite Meet (#3)
2015-05-20 Bestul, Laura (2016) G-800 2:18.22 pre South Suburban Conference Championships (#5)
2010-06-03 Ferguson, Anne (2011) G-800 2:18.69 MN 2A Section 3 (#1)
2015-05-20 Bestul, Laura (2016) G-800 2:18.69 South Suburban Conference Championships (#4)
2011-06-11 Ferguson, Anne (2011) G-800 2:18.70 MN 2A Girls State Meet (#13)
2011-06-11 Ferguson, Anne (2011) G-800 2:18.70 MN#21 pre MN 2A Girls State Meet (#13)
2013-04-26 Bestul, Erica (2013) G-800 2:18.73 Hamline Elite Meet (#4)
2012-04-17 Bestul, Erica (2013) G-800 2:19.93 Irish Girls Invite (#4)
2013-04-06 Bestul, Erica (2013) G-800 2:23.64 All-American Invitational (#1)
2007-06-09 Melander, McKenzie (2008) G-1600 4:59.72 MN#3 MN State 2A OUT (#2)
2007-03-31 Melander, McKenzie (2008) G-1600 5:05.91 US#37 MN#1 All-American IN (#1)
2012-05-08 Bestul, Erica (2013) G-1600 5:06.54 MN#15 3AAA Sectional (#5)
2007-06-09 Melander, McKenzie (2008) G-3200 10:52.32 MN#2 MN State 2A OUT (#2)
2003-06-07 Raddatz, Mikaela (2003) G-300H 43.47 US#36 MN#1 2A Statemeet (#1)
2002-06-08 Radatz, Mikaela (2003) G-300H 44.02 US#63 MN#1 State Meet 2A (#1)
2013-06-08 Ware, Melita (2013) G-300H 45.31 MN#10 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#4)
2012-05-29 Ware, Melita (2013) G-300H 45.60 MN#13 MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#1)
2012-05-29 Ware, Melita (2013) G-300H 46.13 pre MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#1)
2013-06-08 Ware, Melita (2013) G-300H 46.62 MN Class AA State Champs (#8)
2010-05-26 Ware, Melita (2013) G-300H 47.48 MN#40 MN Lake Conference (#5)
2012-05-08 Ware, Melita (2013) G-300H 47.52 3AAA Sectional (#2)
2010-06-03 Ware, Melita (2013) G-300H 47.57 pre MN 2A Section 3 (#4)
2012-06-09 Ware, Melita (2013) G-300H 47.63 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#7)
2010-05-26 Sanders, Paris (2012) G-300H 47.89 MN#49 pre MN Lake Conference (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Manders, Natalie University of Minnesota-Twin Cities, MN (Big Ten Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Norton, Leron Loyola University Chicago, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)

2003
NameSchool
Raddatz, Mikaela University of Colorado at Boulder, CO (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State