Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Eden Prairie, MN
City: EDEN PRAIRIE

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-29 Paulsen, Liesl (2020) G-5k_XC 19:09.40 MN#76 MN Section 6AA Championships (#10)
2015-10-15 Paulsen, Liesl (2020) G-5k_XC 19:11.87 Lake Conference Meet (#9)
2015-10-15 Holloway, Malakai (2018) G-5k_XC 19:12.37 MN#81 Lake Conference Meet (#10)
2015-10-29 Holloway, Malakai (2018) G-5k_XC 19:18.50 MN Section 6AA Championships (#15)
2015-11-07 Holloway, Malakai (2018) G-5k_XC 19:20.30 MN 2A State Meet (#55)
2015-11-07 Paulsen, Liesl (2020) G-5k_XC 19:24.80 MN 2A State Meet (#63)
2015-11-15 Holloway, Malakai (2018) G-5k_XC 19:27.70 NXN Heartland Regional (#113)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-24 Kitzerow, Oliver (2015) B-800 1:55.62 MN#9 Hamline Elite Meet (#3)
2015-05-28 Kitzerow, Oliver (2015) B-800 1:56.67 MN Section 6AA Championships (#4)
2015-05-28 Kitzerow, Oliver (2015) B-800 1:59.44 pre MN Section 6AA Championships (#4)
2015-05-28 Eldridge, Davis (2015) B-110H 14.49 w(3.5)MN Section 6AA Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Eldridge, Davis (2015) B-110H 14.82 MN#10 pre w(-0.7)MN 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-06-06 Eldridge, Davis (2015) B-110H 14.88 w(-3.8)MN 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-06 Eldridge, Davis (2015) B-110H 14.91 NWIMN True Team Section 7AAA (#1)
2015-05-06 Ose, Benjamin (2016) B-110H 14.96 NWIMN True Team Section 7AAA (#2)
2015-06-06 Ose, Benjamin (2016) B-110H 14.97 MN#12 pre w(-0.7)MN 2A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-28 Hussein, Mohamed (2015) B-110H 15.00 w(3.5)MN Section 6AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-28 Eldridge, Davis (2015) B-300H 37.98 MN#2 MN Section 6AA Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Eldridge, Davis (2015) B-300H 38.06 MN 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-06-06 Eldridge, Davis (2015) B-300H 38.09 pre MN 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-06 Eldridge, Davis (2015) B-300H 38.61 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#1)
2015-05-28 Eldridge, Davis (2015) B-300H 39.02 pre MN Section 6AA Championships (#1)
2015-04-24 Eldridge, Davis (2015) B-300H 39.24 Hamline Elite Meet (#1)
2015-05-06 Kwarteng, Kelvin (2016) B-300H 40.34 MN#36 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#2)
2015-04-10 Eldridge, Davis (2015) B-300H 40.45 Lake Conference Relays (#1)
2015-06-06 Young, Devionne (2017) B-LJ 22'6" w(0)MN 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-28 Young, Devionne (2017) B-LJ 22'6" MN#4 w(1.7)MN Section 6AA Championships (#2)
2015-06-06 Houston, Sammie (2015) B-TJ 47'8.25" US#47 MN#2 w(0.5)MN 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-28 Houston, Sammie (2015) B-TJ 47'2" w(0.1)MN Section 6AA Championships (#1)
2015-04-10 Houston, Sammie (2015) B-TJ 44'2.25" NWILake Conference Relays (#1)
2015-05-12 Houston, Sammie (2015) B-TJ 44'1" NWILake Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-06 Houston, Sammie (2015) B-TJ 43'11" NWIMN True Team Section 7AAA (#1)
2015-05-12 Fung, Rick (2016) B-TJ 43'6.25" NWILake Conference Championships (#2)
2015-04-24 Houston, Sammie (2015) B-TJ 43'2" NWIHamline Elite Meet (#3)
2015-06-06 Ose, Benjamin (2016) B-PV 15'8" US#70 MN#1 MN 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-07-12 Ose, Ben (2015) B-PV 15'1" MN#2 USATF JO Region 8 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-28 Ose, Benjamin (2016) B-PV 15'1" MN Section 6AA Championships (#1)
2015-04-24 Ose, Benjamin (2016) B-PV 14'6" Hamline Elite Meet (#1)
2015-07-12 Timm, Christopher B-PV 14'1.25" MN#7 USATF JO Region 8 Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-06 Ose, Benjamin (2016) B-PV 14'0" MN True Team Section 7AAA (#2)
2015-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.37 MN#13 MN Section 6AA Championships (#4)
2015-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#4)
2015-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 Lake Conference Championships (#5)
2015-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.87 MN#11 MN Section 6AA Championships (#3)
2015-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.55 Lake Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.53 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#2)
2015-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.92 Lake Conference Relays (#3)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.40 MN#1 MN 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.64 pre MN 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.00 MN Section 6AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-06 Batchlor, Micayla (2015) G-800 2:19.26 MN#32 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#4)
2015-05-28 Batchlor, Micayla (2015) G-1600 5:03.73 MN#15 MN Section 6AA Championships (#3)
2015-05-28 Batchlor, Micayla (2015) G-3200 10:56.57 MN#10 MN Section 6AA Championships (#5)
2015-05-12 Batchlor, Micayla (2015) G-3200 10:59.14 Lake Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-12 Schnirring, Samantha (2015) G-3200 11:03.09 MN#17 Lake Conference Championships (#4)
2015-04-24 Batchlor, Micayla (2015) G-3200 11:12.07 Hamline Elite Meet (#8)
2015-04-24 Schnirring, Samantha (2015) G-3200 11:12.76 Hamline Elite Meet (#9)
2015-05-06 Schnirring, Samantha (2015) G-3200 11:17.69 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#4)
2015-05-28 Harlos, Ann (2015) G-100H 14.13 w(4.8)MN Section 6AA Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Harlos, Ann (2015) G-100H 14.49 MN#3 pre w(-1.2)MN 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-28 Ramacher, Ashley (2016) G-100H 14.66 w(4.8)MN Section 6AA Championships (#2)
2015-06-06 Harlos, Ann (2015) G-100H 14.71 w(-2.5)MN 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-06 Harlos, Annellie (2015) G-100H 14.89 NWIMN True Team Section 7AAA (#1)
2015-06-06 Ramacher, Ashley (2016) G-100H 14.94 MN#9 pre w(-1.2)MN 2A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-12 Harlos, Ann (2015) G-100H 15.00 NWILake Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-06 Ramacher, Ashley (2016) G-100H 15.02 NWIMN True Team Section 7AAA (#2)
2015-05-28 Harlos, Ann (2015) G-100H 15.13 pre NWIMN Section 6AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-28 Ramacher, Ashley (2016) G-100H 15.18 pre NWIMN Section 6AA Championships (#2)
2015-04-10 Harlos, Annellie (2015) G-100H 15.25 NWILake Conference Relays (#1)
2015-06-06 Harlos, Ann (2015) G-300H 43.25 US#88 MN#5 pre MN 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-28 Harlos, Ann (2015) G-300H 44.05 MN Section 6AA Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Harlos, Ann (2015) G-300H 44.35 MN 2A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-28 Ramacher, Ashley (2016) G-300H 44.88 MN#10 MN Section 6AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-06 Harlos, Annellie (2015) G-300H 45.17 MN#12 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#1)
2015-05-06 Ramacher, Ashley (2016) G-300H 45.34 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#2)
2015-05-12 Harlos, Ann (2015) G-300H 45.42 Lake Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-28 Harlos, Ann (2015) G-300H 46.15 pre MN Section 6AA Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Ramacher, Ashley (2016) G-300H 46.29 pre MN 2A State Meet (#11)
2015-05-28 Ramacher, Ashley (2016) G-300H 46.76 pre MN Section 6AA Championships (#2)
2015-04-10 Harlos, Annellie (2015) G-300H 46.88 Lake Conference Relays (#1)
2015-05-06 Ramacher, Ashley (2016) G-HJ 5'8.25" US#41 MN#2 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#1)
2015-06-06 Ramacher, Ashley (2016) G-HJ 5'7" MN 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-28 Ramacher, Ashley (2016) G-HJ 5'6" MN Section 6AA Championships (#1)
2015-04-10 Ramacher, Ashley (2016) G-HJ 5'6" Lake Conference Relays (#1)
2015-05-12 Ramacher, Ashley (2016) G-HJ 5'4" Lake Conference Championships (#1)
2015-04-24 Ramacher, Ashley (2016) G-HJ 5'4" Hamline Elite Meet (#2)
2015-05-12 Reed, Lexi (2016) G-LJ 17'7.5" NWILake Conference Championships (#2)
2015-05-28 Reed, Lexi (2016) G-LJ 17'6.25" MN#15 w(0)MN Section 6AA Championships (#3)
2015-05-06 Reed, Carlyn (2016) G-LJ 17'2.25" NWIMN True Team Section 7AAA (#2)
2015-06-06 Reed, Lexi (2016) G-LJ 17'0.25" w(0.7)MN 2A State Meet (#13)
2015-05-28 Harlos, Beth (2015) G-TJ 38'1" MN#1 w(0)MN Section 6AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-12 Harlos, Beth (2015) G-TJ 37'1" NWILake Conference Championships (#2)
2015-05-12 Palmer, Maddie (2015) G-TJ 36'6" NWILake Conference Championships (#3)
2015-06-06 Harlos, Beth (2015) G-TJ 36'5.75" w(-1.5)MN 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-24 Harlos, Elizabeth (2015) G-TJ 35'8.75" NWIHamline Elite Meet (#7)
2015-05-06 Harlos, Elizabeth (2015) G-TJ 35'6" NWIMN True Team Section 7AAA (#3)
2015-05-28 Palmer, Maddie (2015) G-TJ 35'4.25" w(2.1)MN Section 6AA Championships (#6)
2015-04-10 Harlos, Elizabeth (2015) G-TJ 35'2.25" NWILake Conference Relays (#2)
2015-05-12 Gulon, Tori (2015) G-PV 11'4" MN#7 Lake Conference Championships (#1)
2015-04-24 Gulon, Victoria (2015) G-PV 11'3" MN#9 Hamline Elite Meet (#4)
2015-06-06 Gulon, Tori (2015) G-PV 11'3" MN 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-28 Gulon, Tori (2015) G-PV 11'1" MN Section 6AA Championships (#2)
2015-04-10 Gulon, Victoria (2015) G-PV 11'0" Lake Conference Relays (#1)
2015-05-06 Gulon, Victoria (2015) G-PV 11'0" MN True Team Section 7AAA (#2)
2015-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.32 MN#2 MN Section 6AA Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.53 pre MN 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.75 MN 2A State Meet (#4)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-09 Jeter, Kevin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.40 MN#89 Lake Conference Championships (#16)
2014-11-09 Schnirring, Samantha (2015) G-5k_XC 18:56.10 MN#33 NXN Heartland Regional (#64)
2014-11-09 Batchlor, Micayla (2015) G-5k_XC 19:08.40 MN#41 NXN Heartland Regional (#79)
2014-11-09 Miller, Ellie G-5k_XC 19:29.90 MN#52 NXN Heartland Regional (#108)
2014-10-09 Schnirring, Samantha (2015) G-4k_XC 14:43.70 MN#29 Lake Conference Championships (#6)
2014-11-01 Schnirring, Samantha (2015) G-4k_XC 14:46.60 MN AA State Meet (#21)
2014-11-01 Batchlor, Micayla (2015) G-4k_XC 14:47.40 MN#36 MN AA State Meet (#23)
2014-10-22 Schnirring, Samantha (2015) G-4k_XC 14:55.70 MN Section 6AA Championships (#9)
2014-10-22 Batchlor, Micayla (2015) G-4k_XC 15:01.10 MN Section 6AA Championships (#11)
2014-10-09 Batchlor, Micayla (2015) G-4k_XC 15:06.20 Lake Conference Championships (#13)
2014-09-13 Schnirring, Samantha (2015) G-4k_XC 15:07.20 Metro Invitational (#2)
2014-10-09 Dratch, Abbie (2015) G-4k_XC 15:07.30 MN#99 Lake Conference Championships (#14)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-29 Lawton, Cal (2014) B-800 1:52.52 US#76 MN#3 MN AA Section 6 (#1)
2014-06-07 Lawton, Cal (2014) B-800 1:52.90 MN AA State Meet (#2)
2014-05-13 Lawton, Cal (2014) B-800 1:54.13 Lake Conference Championships (#1)
2014-06-07 Lawton, Cal (2014) B-800 1:54.23 pre MN AA State Meet (#1)
2014-04-26 Lawton, Cal (2014) B-800 1:54.75 Hamline Elite Meet (#2)
2014-05-07 Lawton, Cal (2014) B-800 1:55.48 MN Section 7 AAA (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-02 Sandle, Michael (2011) B-200 22.11 MN#1 w(-1.5)MN 6AA Section (#1)
2011-06-02 Fountain, Rashawn (2012) B-400 48.42 MN#3 MN 6AA Section (#2)
2011-06-11 Fountain, Rashawn (2012) B-400 49.27 pre MN 2A Boys State Meet (#2)
2012-05-29 Fountain, Rashawn (2012) B-400 49.58 MN#14 pre MSHSL Section 6AA T&F Finals (#1)
2012-05-08 Fountain, Rashawn (2012) B-400 49.67 7AAA Sectional (#3)
2011-06-11 Fountain, Rashawn (2012) B-400 49.67 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#5)
2012-05-04 Fountain, Rashawn (2012) B-400 49.86 Edina Invite (#1)
2014-05-29 Lawton, Cal (2014) B-800 1:52.52 US#76 MN#3 MN AA Section 6 (#1)
2014-06-07 Lawton, Cal (2014) B-800 1:52.90 MN AA State Meet (#2)
2007-06-09 Veldkamp, Isaac (2008) B-800 1:53.62 US#84 MN#3 MN State 2A OUT (#3)
2011-06-11 Platner, David (2011) B-800 1:54.00 MN#3 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#3)
2014-05-13 Lawton, Cal (2014) B-800 1:54.13 Lake Conference Championships (#1)
2014-06-07 Lawton, Cal (2014) B-800 1:54.23 pre MN AA State Meet (#1)
2001-05-18 Gargano, Jon (2001) B-800 1:54.29 US#97 MN#7 True Team final (#2)
2013-06-08 Lawton, Cal (2014) B-800 1:54.49 MN#3 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#3)
2001-06-09 Gargano, Jon (2001) B-800 1:54.49 State 2A (#7)
2014-04-26 Lawton, Cal (2014) B-800 1:54.75 Hamline Elite Meet (#2)
2010-06-12 Platner, David (2011) B-800 1:55.13 MN#7 MN AA State Meet (#6)
2014-05-07 Lawton, Cal (2014) B-800 1:55.48 MN Section 7 AAA (#1)
2011-06-02 Platner, David (2011) B-800 1:55.48 MN 6AA Section (#1)
2013-06-08 Zurn, Henry (2013) B-800 1:55.48 MN#9 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#2)
2015-04-24 Kitzerow, Oliver (2015) B-800 1:55.62 MN#9 Hamline Elite Meet (#3)
2010-05-21 Platner, David (2011) B-800 1:55.70 MN 3A State True Team (#1)
2011-06-11 Platner, David (2011) B-800 1:56.26 pre MN 2A Boys State Meet (#4)
2015-05-28 Kitzerow, Oliver (2015) B-800 1:56.67 MN Section 6AA Championships (#4)
2013-04-26 Lawton, Cal (2014) B-800 1:57.27 Hamline Elite Meet (#3)
2012-05-08 Lawton, Cal (2014) B-800 1:58.04 MN#24 7AAA Sectional (#2)
2013-06-08 Lawton, Cal (2014) B-800 1:58.30 MN Class AA State Champs (#7)
2011-06-25 Platner, David (2011) B-800 1:58.97 Nike Track Nationals (#11)
2015-05-28 Kitzerow, Oliver (2015) B-800 1:59.44 pre MN Section 6AA Championships (#4)
2001-03-30 Gargano, Jon (2001) B-800 1:59.91 MN#5 State Suburban (#1)
2010-05-21 Mohamed, Mohamed (2011) B-1600 4:21.70 MN#13 MN 3A State True Team (#2)
2014-05-07 Lawton, Cal (2014) B-1600 4:22.41 MN#18 MN Section 7 AAA (#2)
2011-06-25 Mohamed, Mohamed (2011) B-Mile 4:22.75 MN#1 Nike Track Nationals (#8)
2007-06-09 Little, Ryan (2007) B-3200 9:11.19 US#88 MN#5 MN State 2A OUT (#5)
2011-06-02 Bratrud, Kyle (2011) B-3200 9:28.60 MN#17 MN 6AA Section (#3)
2011-06-02 Mohamed, Mohamed (2011) B-3200 9:30.03 MN#18 MN 6AA Section (#4)
2010-05-21 Mohamed, Mohamed (2011) B-3200 9:34.81 MN#13 MN 3A State True Team (#1)
2010-05-21 Bratrud, Kyle (2011) B-3200 9:35.30 MN#15 MN 3A State True Team (#2)
2010-05-21 Bartnik, Aaron (2011) B-3200 9:35.66 MN#16 MN 3A State True Team (#3)
2015-05-28 Eldridge, Davis (2015) B-110H 14.49 w(3.5)MN Section 6AA Championships (#1)
2012-06-09 Dewey, Alex (2012) B-110H 14.78 MN#7 pre w(1.9)MN Class AA State Meet (#2)
2015-06-06 Eldridge, Davis (2015) B-110H 14.82 MN#10 pre w(-0.7)MN 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-06-06 Eldridge, Davis (2015) B-110H 14.88 w(-3.8)MN 2A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-07 Eldridge, Davis (2015) B-110H 14.90 NWIMN Section 7 AAA (#1)
2015-05-06 Eldridge, Davis (2015) B-110H 14.91 NWIMN True Team Section 7AAA (#1)
2015-05-06 Ose, Benjamin (2016) B-110H 14.96 NWIMN True Team Section 7AAA (#2)
2015-06-06 Ose, Benjamin (2016) B-110H 14.97 MN#12 pre w(-0.7)MN 2A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-13 Eldridge, Davis (2015) B-110H 14.98 NWILake Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-28 Hussein, Mohamed (2015) B-110H 15.00 w(3.5)MN Section 6AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-28 Eldridge, Davis (2015) B-300H 37.98 MN#2 MN Section 6AA Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Eldridge, Davis (2015) B-300H 38.06 MN 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-06-06 Eldridge, Davis (2015) B-300H 38.09 pre MN 2A State Meet (#1)
2014-06-07 Eldridge, Davis (2015) B-300H 38.33 MN#4 MN AA State Meet (#2)
2014-05-13 Eldridge, Davis (2015) B-300H 38.45 Lake Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-06 Eldridge, Davis (2015) B-300H 38.61 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#1)
2014-05-29 Eldridge, Davis (2015) B-300H 38.64 MN AA Section 6 (#1)
2012-06-09 Griffin, Matt (2012) B-300H 38.99 MN#7 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#2)
2014-05-07 Eldridge, Davis (2015) B-300H 39.01 MN Section 7 AAA (#1)
2015-05-28 Eldridge, Davis (2015) B-300H 39.02 pre MN Section 6AA Championships (#1)
2013-06-08 Eldridge, Davis (2015) B-300H 39.03 MN#6 MN Class AA State Champs (#5)
2015-04-24 Eldridge, Davis (2015) B-300H 39.24 Hamline Elite Meet (#1)
2012-06-09 Griffin, Matt (2012) B-300H 39.25 MN Class AA State Meet (#7)
2014-06-07 Eldridge, Davis (2015) B-300H 39.45 pre MN AA State Meet (#4)
2013-06-08 Eldridge, Davis (2015) B-300H 39.71 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#5)
2012-05-29 Griffin, Matt (2012) B-300H 39.99 pre MSHSL Section 6AA T&F Finals (#2)
2014-04-26 Eldridge, Davis (2015) B-300H 40.13 Eden Prairie Booster Invitational (#1)
2015-05-06 Kwarteng, Kelvin (2016) B-300H 40.34 MN#36 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#2)
2015-04-10 Eldridge, Davis (2015) B-300H 40.45 Lake Conference Relays (#1)
2012-05-04 Griffin, Matt (2012) B-300H 40.56 Edina Invite (#2)
2010-05-26 Fountain, Rashawn (2012) B-300H 40.58 MN#28 MN Lake Conference (#2)
2010-06-12 Fountain, Rashawn (2012) B-300H 40.64 MN AA State Meet (#12)
2012-05-08 Griffin, Matt (2012) B-300H 40.77 7AAA Sectional (#5)
2012-05-08 Dewey, Aj (2012) B-300H 41.52 MN#80 7AAA Sectional (#6)
2010-05-21 Lagermeier, Jack (2011) B-300H 41.53 MN#55 MN 3A State True Team (#8)
2010-05-26 Lagermeier, Jack (2011) B-300H 41.54 MN Lake Conference (#6)
2012-05-04 Dewey, Alex (2012) B-300H 41.83 MN#99 Edina Invite (#3)
2009-05-16 Eagle, Gino (2011) B-300H 41.83 MN#22 MN AAA State Meet (#7)
2010-05-26 Griffin, Matt (2012) B-300H 41.89 MN#67 MN Lake Conference (#10)
2010-05-21 Blatti, Austin (2010) B-300H 41.99 MN#72 MN 3A State True Team (#12)
2010-05-26 Snider, Latrell (2011) B-HJ 6'4" MN#11 MN Lake Conference (#3)
2010-05-21 Harris, Rumeal (2011) B-LJ 22'10" NWIMN 3A State True Team (#1)
2015-06-06 Young, Devionne (2017) B-LJ 22'6" w(0)MN 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-28 Young, Devionne (2017) B-LJ 22'6" MN#4 w(1.7)MN Section 6AA Championships (#2)
2011-06-11 Harris, Rumeal (2011) B-LJ 22'5.75" MN#3 w(1.6)MN 2A Boys State Meet (#3)
2011-06-02 Harris, Rumeal (2011) B-LJ 22'0.25" w(2)MN 6AA Section (#2)
2010-05-26 Harris, Rumeal (2011) B-LJ 22'0" NWIMN Lake Conference (#2)
2010-05-26 Harris, Rumeal (2011) B-LJ 22'0" pre NWIMN Lake Conference (#2)
2011-06-02 Sandle, Michael (2011) B-TJ 50'4.5" US#7 MN#1 w(2)MN 6AA Section (#1)
2011-04-29 Sandle, Michael (2011) B-TJ 50'3.25" NWIHamline Elite (#1)
2011-06-25 Sandle, Michael (2011) B-TJ 49'7.25" w(2.4)US Junior Nationals (#6)
2010-06-12 Sandle, Michael (2011) B-TJ 49'5.5" US#17 MN#1 w(1.3)MN AA State Meet (#1)
2011-06-11 Sandle, Michael (2011) B-TJ 49'4" w(0.7)MN 2A Boys State Meet (#1)
2015-06-06 Houston, Sammie (2015) B-TJ 47'8.25" US#47 MN#2 w(0.5)MN 2A State Meet (#1)
2010-05-26 Sandle, Michael (2011) B-TJ 47'3.5" pre NWIMN Lake Conference (#1)
2010-05-26 Sandle, Michael (2011) B-TJ 47'3.5" NWIMN Lake Conference (#1)
2015-05-28 Houston, Sammie (2015) B-TJ 47'2" w(0.1)MN Section 6AA Championships (#1)
2010-05-21 Sandle, Michael (2011) B-TJ 47'1" NWIMN 3A State True Team (#1)
2014-05-29 Houston, Sammie (2015) B-TJ 45'4.75" NWIMN AA Section 6 (#2)
2010-06-12 Harris, Rumeal (2011) B-TJ 44'9.75" MN#6 w(0)MN AA State Meet (#4)
2010-05-21 Harris, Rumeal (2011) B-TJ 44'6.75" NWIMN 3A State True Team (#2)
2010-05-26 Harris, Rumeal (2011) B-TJ 44'4.5" NWIMN Lake Conference (#5)
2015-04-10 Houston, Sammie (2015) B-TJ 44'2.25" NWILake Conference Relays (#1)
2015-05-12 Houston, Sammie (2015) B-TJ 44'1" NWILake Conference Championships (#1)
2010-05-26 Harris, Rumeal (2011) B-TJ 43'11.75" pre NWIMN Lake Conference (#4)
2015-05-06 Houston, Sammie (2015) B-TJ 43'11" NWIMN True Team Section 7AAA (#1)
2014-06-07 Houston, Sammie (2015) B-TJ 43'7.75" MN#20 w(0.7)MN AA State Meet (#11)
2015-05-12 Fung, Rick (2016) B-TJ 43'6.25" NWILake Conference Championships (#2)
2014-05-13 Houston, Trey (2015) B-TJ 43'5.5" NWILake Conference Championships (#1)
2015-04-24 Houston, Sammie (2015) B-TJ 43'2" NWIHamline Elite Meet (#3)
2015-06-06 Ose, Benjamin (2016) B-PV 15'8" US#70 MN#1 MN 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-07-12 Ose, Ben (2015) B-PV 15'1" MN#2 USATF JO Region 8 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-28 Ose, Benjamin (2016) B-PV 15'1" MN Section 6AA Championships (#1)
2015-04-24 Ose, Benjamin (2016) B-PV 14'6" Hamline Elite Meet (#1)
2015-07-12 Timm, Christopher B-PV 14'1.25" MN#7 USATF JO Region 8 Qualifier (#3)
2014-05-29 Ose, Ben (2015) B-PV 14'0" MN#5 MN AA Section 6 (#1)
2015-05-06 Ose, Benjamin (2016) B-PV 14'0" MN True Team Section 7AAA (#2)
2014-06-07 Ose, Benjamin (2016) B-PV 14'0" MN#5 MN AA State Meet (#3)
2010-03-20 Kubler, Tyler (2010) B-SP 56'7" US#44 MN#1 St. John's (#1)
2013-06-08 Yost, Tony (2013) B-SP 54'11" MN#4 MN Class AA State Champs (#3)
2010-05-21 Kubler, Tyler (2010) B-SP 53'0.5" MN#14 MN 3A State True Team (#5)
2010-05-26 Kubler, Tyler (2010) B-SP 52'8.25" pre MN Lake Conference (#2)
2010-05-26 Kubler, Tyler (2010) B-SP 52'8.25" MN Lake Conference (#3)
2009-05-16 Kubler, Tyler (2010) B-SP 52'5.25" MN#6 MN AAA State Meet (#1)
2012-05-04 Yost, Tony (2013) B-SP 50'2.75" MN#42 Edina Invite (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State