Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Forest Lake, MN
City: FOREST LAKE

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-15 Benner, Emma (2016) G-5k_XC 17:17.60 MN#3 NXN Heartland Regional (#5)
2015-12-05 Benner, Emma (2016) G-5k_XC 17:47.20 NXN Championships (#28)
2015-11-07 Benner, Emma (2016) G-5k_XC 17:51.20 MN 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-11-28 Benner, Emma (2016) G-5k_XC 17:56.00 Foot Locker Midwest (#12)
2015-10-08 Benner, Emma (2016) G-5k_XC 18:14.40 Blaine Invitational (#1)
2015-09-26 Benner, Emma (2016) G-5k_XC 18:26.60 Roy Griak Invitational (#4)
2015-11-15 Duffy, Regan (2019) G-5k_XC 18:51.30 MN#46 NXN Heartland Regional (#56)
2015-11-07 Duffy, Regan (2019) G-5k_XC 18:59.40 MN 2A State Meet (#35)
2015-10-08 Schoessow, Caroline (2018) G-5k_XC 19:02.20 MN#65 Blaine Invitational (#5)
2015-10-08 Duffy, Regan (2019) G-5k_XC 19:28.80 Blaine Invitational (#8)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-30 Zeidler, Payton (2016) B-300H 40.54 MN#40 MN Section 7AA Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Kasl, Patrick (2016) B-DT 163'5" MN#9 MN Section 7AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.70 MN#6 MN Section 7AA Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.74 pre MN 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.88 MN 2A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-30 Benner, Emma (2016) G-1600 5:02.78 MN#14 MN Section 7AA Championships (#2)
2015-06-06 Benner, Emma (2016) G-1600 5:04.49 MN 2A State Meet (#10)
2015-06-06 Benner, Emma (2016) G-3200 10:46.83 MN#5 MN 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-24 Benner, Emma (2016) G-3200 10:51.44 Hamline Elite Meet (#2)
2015-05-30 Benner, Emma (2016) G-3200 10:59.44 MN Section 7AA Championships (#1)
2015-06-27 Benner, Emma (2016) G-5k 17:46.19 US#30 MN#1 US Junior Nationals (#9)
2015-05-30 Jungwirth, Abby (2016) G-HJ 5'3" MN#18 MN Section 7AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Jungwirth, Abby (2016) G-TJ 36'6.75" w(2.1)MN Section 7AA Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Baker, Cassidy (2015) G-SP 36'3.5" MN#62 MN Section 7AA Championships (#6)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.30 MN#12 pre MN 2A State Meet (#10)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Benner, Emma (2016) G-1600 5:11.33 MN#2 MSU-Mankato Indoor Meet (#2)
2015-03-08 Benner, Emma (2016) G-3000 10:23.57 US#78 MN#1 USATF Minnesota Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-03-21 Jungwirth, Abby (2016) G-TJ 34'5" MN#7 MSU-Mankato Indoor Meet (#4)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-12-13 Benner, Emma (2016) G-5k_XC 17:52.78 MN#4 USATF Junior Olympics Nationals (#1)
2014-11-09 Benner, Emma (2016) G-5k_XC 17:53.00 NXN Heartland Regional (#8)
2014-11-09 Schoessow, Caroline (2018) G-5k_XC 18:37.20 MN#17 NXN Heartland Regional (#36)
2014-09-27 Benner, Emma (2016) G-5k_XC 19:20.20 Roy Griak Invitational (#11)
2014-11-09 Duffy, Regan (2019) G-5k_XC 19:23.50 MN#48 NXN Heartland Regional (#99)
2014-10-14 Benner, Emma (2016) G-4k_XC 13:55.00 MN#3 Suburban East Conference Girls (#1)
2014-11-01 Benner, Emma (2016) G-4k_XC 14:13.60 MN AA State Meet (#4)
2014-10-23 Benner, Emma (2016) G-4k_XC 14:29.50 MN Section 7AA Championships (#1)
2014-10-14 Schoessow, Caroline (2018) G-4k_XC 14:42.00 MN#24 Suburban East Conference Girls (#4)
2014-09-05 Benner, Emma (2016) G-4k_XC 14:45.00 Bluejacket Invitational (#1)
2014-10-14 Duffy, Regan (2019) G-4k_XC 15:01.00 MN#77 Suburban East Conference Girls (#6)
2014-11-01 Schoessow, Caroline (2018) G-4k_XC 15:03.10 MN AA State Meet (#50)
2014-10-14 Bartlett, Allison (7) G-4k_XC 15:05.00 MN#88 Suburban East Conference Girls (#9)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 MN#27 MN AA Section 7 (#3)
2014-05-31 Bartlett, Allie (2017) G-400 59.85 MN#50 MN AA Section 7 (#4)
2014-04-22 Benner, Emma (2016) G-1600 5:07.36 MN#21 Roseville Invitational (#2)
2014-07-06 Benner, Emma (2016) G-3000 10:21.17 MN#2 US Junior Nationals (#8)
2014-06-07 Benner, Emma (2016) G-3200 10:45.24 MN#8 MN AA State Meet (#8)
2014-04-26 Benner, Emma (2016) G-3200 10:52.57 Hamline Elite Meet (#5)
2014-05-31 Benner, Emma (2016) G-3200 11:03.64 MN AA Section 7 (#1)
2014-04-12 Benner, Emma (2016) G-3200 11:13.52 Lakeville North Mega Meet (#1)
2014-05-31 Jungwirth, Abby (2016) G-TJ 35'10.5" NWIMN AA Section 7 (#2)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.47 MN#19 pre MN AA State Meet (#13)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:31.43 MN#12 MN AA State Meet (#7)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:33.73 Hamline Elite Meet (#3)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-29 Benner, Emma (2016) G-3200 11:13.32 MN#3 All-American Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 Freer, Caitlin (2014) G-TJ 34'11.5" MN#4 All-American Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 Jungwirth, Abby (2016) G-TJ 34'5" MN#7 All-American Invitational (#4)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-10 Benner, Emma (2016) G-5k_XC 18:31.20 MN#13 NXN Heartland Regional (#22)
2013-09-28 Benner, Emma (2016) G-5k_XC 18:59.70 Roy Griak Invitational (#16)
2013-09-28 Schoessow, Caroline (2018) G-5k_XC 19:22.10 MN#43 Roy Griak Invitational (#27)
2013-11-10 Schoessow, Caroline (2018) G-5k_XC 19:28.90 NXN Heartland Regional (#83)
2013-10-15 Benner, Emma (2016) G-4k_XC 14:32.00 MN#17 SEC Championship Girls (#5)
2013-10-24 Benner, Emma (2016) G-4k_XC 14:38.70 Section 7AA Championships (#1)
2013-10-15 Bartlett, Allison (7) G-4k_XC 14:39.00 MN#27 SEC Championship Girls (#8)
2013-10-15 Schoessow, Caroline (2018) G-4k_XC 14:44.00 MN#36 SEC Championship Girls (#10)
2013-11-02 Benner, Emma (2016) G-4k_XC 14:53.70 MSHSL AA State Championships (#30)
2013-10-24 Schoessow, Caroline (2018) G-4k_XC 14:58.80 Section 7AA Championships (#6)
2013-10-24 Bartlett, Allison (7) G-4k_XC 15:00.50 Section 7AA Championships (#7)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-08 Carr, Richard (2013) B-100 10.86 MN#3 pre w(0)MN Class AA State Champs (#2)
2013-04-26 Carr, Rich B-100 10.97 NWIHamline Elite Meet (#5)
2013-06-08 Carr, Richard (2013) B-100 11.00 w(-2.3)MN Class AA State Champs (#2)
2013-04-26 Carr, Rich B-200 22.11 NWIHamline Elite Meet (#2)
2013-06-08 Jankowski, Jacob (2013) B-3200 9:34.21 MN#16 MN Class AA State Champs (#12)
2013-06-08 Walton, Cody (2013) B-110H 14.54 MN#3 w(0.4)MN Class AA State Champs (#3)
2013-06-08 Walton, Cody (2013) B-110H 14.63 pre w(0)MN Class AA State Champs (#2)
2013-05-07 Walton, Cody (2013) B-110H 14.78 NWIMN Sec 5AAA True Team Meet (#1)
2013-04-26 Walton, Cody (2013) B-110H 14.83 NWIHamline Elite Meet (#2)
2013-06-08 Walton, Cody (2013) B-300H 37.57 US#45 MN#1 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#1)
2013-06-08 Walton, Cody (2013) B-300H 37.60 MN Class AA State Champs (#1)
2013-04-26 Walton, Cody (2013) B-300H 38.66 Hamline Elite Meet (#1)
2013-05-07 Walton, Cody (2013) B-300H 38.73 MN Sec 5AAA True Team Meet (#1)
2013-06-08 Walton, Cody (2013) B-HJ 6'5" MN#4 MN Class AA State Champs (#4)
2013-06-08 Tyler, Anthony (2013) B-DT 160'3" MN#8 MN Class AA State Champs (#1)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.43 MN#1 MN Class AA State Champs (#1)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.85 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#2)
2013-04-06 Valentin, Maria (2017) G-800 2:23.76 MN#29 All-American Invitational (#2)
2013-04-06 Dhaene, Jessica (2013) G-55H 8.88 MN#3 All-American Invitational (#3)
2013-06-08 Dhaene, Jessica (2013) G-100H 14.96 MN#5 w(-0.8)MN Class AA State Champs (#4)
2013-04-26 Dhaene, Jessica (2013) G-300H 46.88 MN#25 Hamline Elite Meet (#4)
2013-05-07 Dhaene, Jessica (2013) G-300H 47.83 MN Sec 5AAA True Team Meet (#2)
2013-06-08 Jungwirth, Abby (2016) G-TJ 35'6" NWIMN Class AA State Champs (#10)
2013-04-06 Freer, Caitlin (2014) G-TJ 34'9" NWIAll-American Invitational (#5)
2013-04-06 Jungwirth, Abby (2016) G-TJ 33'4.5" NWIAll-American Invitational (#10)
2013-06-08 Baker, Cassidy (2015) G-PV 11'0" MN#7 MN Class AA State Champs (#6)
2013-04-06 Norby, Bailey (2014) G-SP 33'3.5" MN#35 All-American Invitational (#6)
2013-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:26.49 MN#7 MN Class AA State Champs (#7)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-09 Jankowski, Jacob (2013) B-5k_XC 16:09.90 MN#23 Shakopee Invitational (#2)
2012-09-29 Jankowski, Jacob (2013) B-5k_XC 16:27.12 Roy Griak Invitational (#19)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-06-09 Carr, Richard (2013) B-100 10.94 pre w(3.9)MN Class AA State Meet (#3)
2012-05-30 Walton, Cody (2013) B-300H 39.03 MN#8 MSHSL Section 7AA T&F Finals (#1)
2012-06-09 Walton, Cody (2013) B-300H 39.11 MN Class AA State Meet (#5)
2012-06-09 Walton, Cody (2013) B-300H 39.56 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#5)
2012-05-05 Walton, Cody (2013) B-300H 39.77 39th Annual Mayo Invitational (#2)
2012-05-08 Walton, Cody (2013) B-300H 39.78 5AAA Sectional (#1)
2012-04-27 Walton, Cody (2013) B-300H 40.51 Hamline Elite Meet (#7)
2012-05-08 Tyson, Tom (2012) B-LJ 22'3.5" NWI5AAA Sectional (#1)
2012-05-30 Tyson, Thomas (2012) B-LJ 22'0" MN#3 w(1.3)MSHSL Section 7AA T&F Finals (#1)
2012-05-08 Bierman, Bennen B-SP 53'8.5" MN#14 5AAA Sectional (#1)
2012-05-30 Bierman, Bennen B-SP 52'10" MSHSL Section 7AA T&F Finals (#3)
2012-04-27 Bierman, Bennen B-SP 52'9.5" Hamline Elite Meet (#6)
2012-05-05 Bierman, Bennen B-SP 50'1.5" 39th Annual Mayo Invitational (#4)
2012-05-30 Miron, Glen (2013) B-SP 50'1" MN#43 MSHSL Section 7AA T&F Finals (#7)
2012-06-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.79 MN#7 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#2)
2012-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.80 MSHSL Section 7AA T&F Finals (#1)
2012-06-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.49 MN Class AA State Meet (#8)
2012-05-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 39th Annual Mayo Invitational (#2)
2012-06-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.32 MN#8 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#3)
2012-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.35 MSHSL Section 7AA T&F Finals (#1)
2012-06-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.63 MN Class AA State Meet (#5)
2012-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.43 MN#15 MSHSL Section 7AA T&F Finals (#3)
2012-05-30 Bartlett, Allison (7) G-3200 11:13.68 MN#27 MSHSL Section 7AA T&F Finals (#2)
2012-06-09 Dhaene, Jessica (2013) G-100H 14.89 w(2.9)MN Class AA State Meet (#4)
2012-06-09 Dhaene, Jessica (2013) G-100H 15.09 pre w(2.6)MN Class AA State Meet (#4)
2012-05-30 Dhaene, Jessica (2013) G-300H 45.40 MN#8 MSHSL Section 7AA T&F Finals (#1)
2012-06-09 Dhaene, Jessica (2013) G-300H 46.35 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#9)
2012-05-08 Dhaene, Jessica (2013) G-300H 46.83 5AAA Sectional (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-08 Carr, Richard (2013) B-100 10.86 MN#3 pre w(0)MN Class AA State Champs (#2)
2009-05-05 Tester, Brandon B-100 10.94 NWIMN 5AAA Sectional (#1)
2012-06-09 Carr, Richard (2013) B-100 10.94 pre w(3.9)MN Class AA State Meet (#3)
2013-04-26 Carr, Rich B-100 10.97 NWIHamline Elite Meet (#5)
2013-06-08 Carr, Richard (2013) B-100 11.00 w(-2.3)MN Class AA State Champs (#2)
2011-04-12 Tyson, Tom (2012) B-100 11.16 NWIOsceola Invitational (#3)
2011-04-12 Massey, Tyler (2011) B-100 11.40 NWIOsceola Invitational (#6)
2013-04-26 Carr, Rich B-200 22.11 NWIHamline Elite Meet (#2)
2011-04-12 Tyson, Tom (2012) B-200 22.82 NWIOsceola Invitational (#1)
2010-06-12 Nielsen, Josh (2010) B-400 49.30 MN#7 MN AA State Meet (#4)
2011-06-11 Jackson, Joe (2012) B-800 1:58.13 MN#21 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#13)
2011-06-11 Jackson, Joe (2012) B-800 1:58.13 pre MN 2A Boys State Meet (#13)
2011-04-12 D'Entremont, Philip (2011) B-800 2:04.35 MN#30 Osceola Invitational (#1)
2010-06-12 Weigel, Justin (2010) B-1600 4:18.43 MN#6 MN AA State Meet (#6)
2013-06-08 Jankowski, Jacob (2013) B-3200 9:34.21 MN#16 MN Class AA State Champs (#12)
2011-04-12 Jackson, Joe (2012) B-3200 10:00.73 MN#25 Osceola Invitational (#2)
2013-06-08 Walton, Cody (2013) B-110H 14.54 MN#3 w(0.4)MN Class AA State Champs (#3)
2013-06-08 Walton, Cody (2013) B-110H 14.63 pre w(0)MN Class AA State Champs (#2)
2013-05-07 Walton, Cody (2013) B-110H 14.78 NWIMN Sec 5AAA True Team Meet (#1)
2013-04-26 Walton, Cody (2013) B-110H 14.83 NWIHamline Elite Meet (#2)
2013-06-08 Walton, Cody (2013) B-300H 37.57 US#45 MN#1 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#1)
2013-06-08 Walton, Cody (2013) B-300H 37.60 MN Class AA State Champs (#1)
2013-04-26 Walton, Cody (2013) B-300H 38.66 Hamline Elite Meet (#1)
2013-05-07 Walton, Cody (2013) B-300H 38.73 MN Sec 5AAA True Team Meet (#1)
2012-05-30 Walton, Cody (2013) B-300H 39.03 MN#8 MSHSL Section 7AA T&F Finals (#1)
2012-06-09 Walton, Cody (2013) B-300H 39.11 MN Class AA State Meet (#5)
2012-06-09 Walton, Cody (2013) B-300H 39.56 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#5)
2012-05-05 Walton, Cody (2013) B-300H 39.77 39th Annual Mayo Invitational (#2)
2012-05-08 Walton, Cody (2013) B-300H 39.78 5AAA Sectional (#1)
2011-06-11 Walton, Cody (2013) B-300H 39.89 MN#14 pre MN 2A Boys State Meet (#9)
2011-06-11 Walton, Cody (2013) B-300H 40.36 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#9)
2012-04-27 Walton, Cody (2013) B-300H 40.51 Hamline Elite Meet (#7)
2015-05-30 Zeidler, Payton (2016) B-300H 40.54 MN#40 MN Section 7AA Championships (#3)
2013-06-08 Walton, Cody (2013) B-HJ 6'5" MN#4 MN Class AA State Champs (#4)
2011-04-12 Walton, Cody (2013) B-HJ 6'2" MN#18 Osceola Invitational (#2)
2012-05-08 Tyson, Tom (2012) B-LJ 22'3.5" NWI5AAA Sectional (#1)
2012-05-30 Tyson, Thomas (2012) B-LJ 22'0" MN#3 w(1.3)MSHSL Section 7AA T&F Finals (#1)
2011-04-12 Tyson, Tom (2012) B-LJ 21'1.5" NWIOsceola Invitational (#1)
2009-05-16 Plain, James B-TJ 43'9.5" NWIMN AAA State Meet (#2)
2011-07-10 Colling, Tyler (2011) B-PV 14'9" MN#4 USATF JO Region 8 (#3)
2011-04-12 Colling, Tyler (2011) B-PV 14'0" Osceola Invitational (#2)
2010-06-12 Massey, Tyler (2011) B-PV 14'0" MN#5 MN AA State Meet (#5)
2007-06-09 Kleinhuizen, Tyler (2007) B-SP 59'10.25" US#44 MN#1 MN State 2A OUT (#1)
2007-04-27 Kleinhuizen, Tyler (2007) B-SP 58'9" Hamline Elite OUT (#1)
2007-03-11 Kleinhuizen, Tyler (2007) B-SP 57'6.5" US#34 MN#1 Nike Indoor Nat (#6)
2007-03-31 Kleinhuizen, Tyler (2007) B-SP 56'6.75" U of MN-ROTC HS IN (#1)
2012-05-08 Bierman, Bennen B-SP 53'8.5" MN#14 5AAA Sectional (#1)
2012-05-30 Bierman, Bennen B-SP 52'10" MSHSL Section 7AA T&F Finals (#3)
2012-04-27 Bierman, Bennen B-SP 52'9.5" Hamline Elite Meet (#6)
2009-05-16 Lipisto, Jacob B-SP 52'0" MN AAA State Meet (#2)
2009-04-25 Lipisto, Jacob B-SP 52'0" MN#8 Hamline Elite (#5)
2012-05-05 Bierman, Bennen B-SP 50'1.5" 39th Annual Mayo Invitational (#4)
2012-05-30 Miron, Glen (2013) B-SP 50'1" MN#43 MSHSL Section 7AA T&F Finals (#7)
2011-04-12 Royce, Charlie (2011) B-SP 48'10.5" MN#26 Osceola Invitational (#1)
2011-04-12 Lane, Hayden (2011) B-SP 47'10.5" MN#27 Osceola Invitational (#3)
2007-06-09 Schwartz, Matt (2007) B-DT 175'11" US#70 MN#2 MN State 2A OUT (#2)
2015-05-30 Kasl, Patrick (2016) B-DT 163'5" MN#9 MN Section 7AA Championships (#1)
2013-06-08 Tyler, Anthony (2013) B-DT 160'3" MN#8 MN Class AA State Champs (#1)
2011-04-12 Lane, Hayden (2011) B-DT 147'3" MN#8 Osceola Invitational (#2)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.43 MN#1 MN Class AA State Champs (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.70 MN#6 MN Section 7AA Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.74 pre MN 2A State Meet (#5)
2012-06-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.79 MN#7 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#2)
2012-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.80 MSHSL Section 7AA T&F Finals (#1)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.85 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#2)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.88 MN 2A State Meet (#6)
2012-06-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.49 MN Class AA State Meet (#8)
2012-05-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 39th Annual Mayo Invitational (#2)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 MN#27 MN AA Section 7 (#3)
2012-06-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.32 MN#8 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#3)
2012-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.35 MSHSL Section 7AA T&F Finals (#1)
2012-06-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.63 MN Class AA State Meet (#5)
2010-06-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.65 MN#13 MN AA State Meet (#7)
2011-06-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.20 MN#8 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#7)
2012-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.43 MN#15 MSHSL Section 7AA T&F Finals (#3)
2014-05-31 Bartlett, Allie (2017) G-400 59.85 MN#50 MN AA Section 7 (#4)
2013-04-06 Valentin, Maria (2017) G-800 2:23.76 MN#29 All-American Invitational (#2)
2015-05-30 Benner, Emma (2016) G-1600 5:02.78 MN#14 MN Section 7AA Championships (#2)
2015-06-06 Benner, Emma (2016) G-1600 5:04.49 MN 2A State Meet (#10)
2014-04-22 Benner, Emma (2016) G-1600 5:07.36 MN#21 Roseville Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Benner, Emma (2016) G-1600 5:11.33 MN#2 MSU-Mankato Indoor Meet (#2)
2014-07-06 Benner, Emma (2016) G-3000 10:21.17 MN#2 US Junior Nationals (#8)
2015-03-08 Benner, Emma (2016) G-3000 10:23.57 US#78 MN#1 USATF Minnesota Indoor Championships (#1)
2014-06-07 Benner, Emma (2016) G-3200 10:45.24 MN#8 MN AA State Meet (#8)
2015-06-06 Benner, Emma (2016) G-3200 10:46.83 MN#5 MN 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-24 Benner, Emma (2016) G-3200 10:51.44 Hamline Elite Meet (#2)
2014-04-26 Benner, Emma (2016) G-3200 10:52.57 Hamline Elite Meet (#5)
2015-05-30 Benner, Emma (2016) G-3200 10:59.44 MN Section 7AA Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Benner, Emma (2016) G-3200 11:03.64 MN AA Section 7 (#1)
2014-03-29 Benner, Emma (2016) G-3200 11:13.32 MN#3 All-American Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 Benner, Emma (2016) G-3200 11:13.52 Lakeville North Mega Meet (#1)
2012-05-30 Bartlett, Allison (7) G-3200 11:13.68 MN#27 MSHSL Section 7AA T&F Finals (#2)
2015-06-27 Benner, Emma (2016) G-5k 17:46.19 US#30 MN#1 US Junior Nationals (#9)
2013-04-06 Dhaene, Jessica (2013) G-55H 8.88 MN#3 All-American Invitational (#3)
2012-06-09 Dhaene, Jessica (2013) G-100H 14.89 w(2.9)MN Class AA State Meet (#4)
2013-06-08 Dhaene, Jessica (2013) G-100H 14.96 MN#5 w(-0.8)MN Class AA State Champs (#4)
2012-06-09 Dhaene, Jessica (2013) G-100H 15.09 pre w(2.6)MN Class AA State Meet (#4)
2012-05-30 Dhaene, Jessica (2013) G-300H 45.40 MN#8 MSHSL Section 7AA T&F Finals (#1)
2012-06-09 Dhaene, Jessica (2013) G-300H 46.35 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#9)
2012-05-08 Dhaene, Jessica (2013) G-300H 46.83 5AAA Sectional (#1)
2013-04-26 Dhaene, Jessica (2013) G-300H 46.88 MN#25 Hamline Elite Meet (#4)
2012-04-27 Dhaene, Jessica (2013) G-300H 46.93 Hamline Elite Meet (#7)
2010-05-21 Van Heel, Ann G-300H 47.07 MN#34 MN 3A State True Team (#6)
2010-06-12 Van, Anne (2010) G-300H 47.42 MN#39 MN AA State Meet (#13)
2013-05-07 Dhaene, Jessica (2013) G-300H 47.83 MN Sec 5AAA True Team Meet (#2)
2015-05-30 Jungwirth, Abby (2016) G-HJ 5'3" MN#18 MN Section 7AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Jungwirth, Abby (2016) G-TJ 36'6.75" w(2.1)MN Section 7AA Championships (#3)
2014-05-31 Jungwirth, Abby (2016) G-TJ 35'10.5" NWIMN AA Section 7 (#2)
2013-06-08 Jungwirth, Abby (2016) G-TJ 35'6" NWIMN Class AA State Champs (#10)
2014-03-29 Freer, Caitlin (2014) G-TJ 34'11.5" MN#4 All-American Invitational (#1)
2013-04-06 Freer, Caitlin (2014) G-TJ 34'9" NWIAll-American Invitational (#5)
2015-03-21 Jungwirth, Abby (2016) G-TJ 34'5" MN#7 MSU-Mankato Indoor Meet (#4)
2014-03-29 Jungwirth, Abby (2016) G-TJ 34'5" MN#7 All-American Invitational (#4)
2013-04-06 Jungwirth, Abby (2016) G-TJ 33'4.5" NWIAll-American Invitational (#10)
2009-04-25 Brett, Taylor (2010) G-PV 11'0" MN#2 Hamline Elite (#1)
2013-06-08 Baker, Cassidy (2015) G-PV 11'0" MN#7 MN Class AA State Champs (#6)
2010-06-12 Brett, Taylor (2010) G-PV 10'9" MN#11 MN AA State Meet (#5)
2009-05-05 Brett, Taylor (2010) G-PV 10'0" MN 5AAA Sectional (#1)
2010-05-21 Brett, Taylor (2010) G-PV 10'0" MN 3A State True Team (#3)
2012-05-30 Anderson, Sam G-SP 39'7" MN#20 MSHSL Section 7AA T&F Finals (#2)
2012-06-09 Anderson, Sam G-SP 38'3.75" MN Class AA State Meet (#12)
2010-05-21 O'Donnell, Courtney G-SP 37'3.75" MN#26 MN 3A State True Team (#7)
2012-05-30 Norby, Bailey (2014) G-SP 36'5.5" MN#57 MSHSL Section 7AA T&F Finals (#6)
2015-05-30 Baker, Cassidy (2015) G-SP 36'3.5" MN#62 MN Section 7AA Championships (#6)
2010-05-21 Holmes, Amy G-SP 36'1" MN#46 MN 3A State True Team (#8)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State