Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Hopkins, MN
City: MINNETONKA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-15 Hoeft, Owen (2016) B-5k_XC 15:22.68 MN#3 Lake Conference Meet (#2)
2015-11-15 Henschel, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 15:36.90 MN#8 NXN Heartland Regional (#13)
2015-11-15 Eliason, Seth (2017) B-5k_XC 15:41.20 MN#10 NXN Heartland Regional (#16)
2015-11-15 Hoeft, Owen (2016) B-5k_XC 15:41.30 NXN Heartland Regional (#17)
2015-11-07 Eliason, Seth (2017) B-5k_XC 15:41.80 MN 2A State Meet (#6)
2015-10-15 Eliason, Seth (2017) B-5k_XC 15:42.87 Lake Conference Meet (#4)
2015-10-29 Hoeft, Owen (2016) B-5k_XC 15:45.10 MN Section 6AA Championships (#2)
2015-10-03 Hoeft, Owen (2016) B-5k_XC 15:46.60 Willmar Invitational (#2)
2015-11-07 Hoeft, Owen (2016) B-5k_XC 15:49.70 MN 2A State Meet (#10)
2015-11-15 Staack, Hunter (2016) B-5k_XC 15:51.80 MN#15 NXN Heartland Regional (#29)
2015-10-15 Staack, Hunter (2016) B-5k_XC 15:52.40 Lake Conference Meet (#7)
2015-12-05 Hoeft, Owen (2016) B-5k_XC 15:53.30 NXN Championships (#56)
2015-11-07 Henschel, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 15:54.30 MN 2A State Meet (#12)
2015-09-10 Hoeft, Owen (2016) B-5k_XC 15:54.90 Bauman/Rovn Invitational (#1)
2015-11-15 Branson, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 15:55.40 MN#19 NXN Heartland Regional (#36)
2015-10-29 Eliason, Seth (2017) B-5k_XC 15:58.30 MN Section 6AA Championships (#4)
2015-12-05 Henschel, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 15:59.40 NXN Championships (#66)
2015-09-10 Eliason, Seth (2017) B-5k_XC 16:02.90 Bauman/Rovn Invitational (#2)
2015-09-10 Staack, Hunter (2016) B-5k_XC 16:03.00 Bauman/Rovn Invitational (#3)
2015-11-07 Staack, Hunter (2016) B-5k_XC 16:03.30 MN 2A State Meet (#20)
2015-12-05 Eliason, Seth (2017) B-5k_XC 16:04.70 NXN Championships (#82)
2015-10-15 Henschel, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 16:05.58 Lake Conference Meet (#9)
2015-11-07 Branson, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:07.20 MN 2A State Meet (#25)
2015-10-15 Branson, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:09.03 Lake Conference Meet (#11)
2015-10-29 Staack, Hunter (2016) B-5k_XC 16:12.70 MN Section 6AA Championships (#8)
2015-09-19 Hoeft, Owen (2016) B-5k_XC 16:14.00 Roosevelt Heartland Classic (#3)
2015-09-10 Henschel, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 16:14.90 Bauman/Rovn Invitational (#5)
2015-12-05 Staack, Hunter (2016) B-5k_XC 16:17.50 NXN Championships (#103)
2015-09-04 Hoeft, Owen (2016) B-5k_XC 16:18.90 St. Olaf XC Showcase (#1)
2015-10-03 Eliason, Seth (2017) B-5k_XC 16:20.50 Willmar Invitational (#3)
2015-10-03 Henschel, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.60 Willmar Invitational (#4)
2015-10-03 Staack, Hunter (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.80 Willmar Invitational (#5)
2015-12-05 Branson, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.30 NXN Championships (#115)
2015-10-03 Branson, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.80 Willmar Invitational (#7)
2015-10-29 Branson, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.20 MN Section 6AA Championships (#17)
2015-09-04 Henschel, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.60 St. Olaf XC Showcase (#3)
2015-09-19 Henschel, Seth (2017) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 MN#89 Roosevelt Heartland Classic (#10)
2015-09-19 Eliason, Seth (2017) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 Roosevelt Heartland Classic (#9)
2015-11-15 Anderson, Renee G-5k_XC 18:25.80 MN#21 NXN Heartland Regional (#31)
2015-11-07 Anderson, Renae (2017) G-5k_XC 18:40.00 MN#34 MN 2A State Meet (#22)
2015-10-15 Anderson, Renae (2017) G-5k_XC 18:42.44 Lake Conference Meet (#2)
2015-10-29 Anderson, Renae (2017) G-5k_XC 18:57.60 MN Section 6AA Championships (#7)
2015-10-29 Klecker, Bit (2017) G-5k_XC 19:15.20 MN#85 MN Section 6AA Championships (#13)
2015-10-03 Anderson, Renae (2017) G-5k_XC 19:18.20 Willmar Invitational (#6)
2015-11-15 Klecker,Elizabeth G-5k_XC 19:25.30 NXN Heartland Regional (#111)
2015-11-07 Klecker, Bit (2017) G-5k_XC 19:28.50 MN 2A State Meet (#67)
2015-11-15 Avenson, Lucy G-5k_XC 19:29.40 NXN Heartland Regional (#117)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-28 Hill, Chris (2015) B-200 22.43 MN#16 w(1.4)MN Section 6AA Championships (#6)
2015-06-06 Eliason, Seth (2017) B-800 1:54.95 MN#6 pre MN 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-28 Eliason, Seth (2017) B-800 1:55.98 MN Section 6AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-06 Klecker, Joseph (2015) B-800 1:56.44 MN#15 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#2)
2015-05-28 Eliason, Seth (2017) B-800 1:59.32 pre MN Section 6AA Championships (#3)
2015-05-28 Henschel, Jack (2016) B-800 1:59.89 MN#51 MN Section 6AA Championships (#7)
2015-06-06 Klecker, Joseph (2015) B-1600 4:06.54 US#6 MN#1 MN 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-28 Klecker, Joseph (2015) B-1600 4:09.81 MN Section 6AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-06 Klecker, Joseph (2015) B-1600 4:10.11 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#1)
2015-04-24 Klecker, Joseph (2015) B-1600 4:10.51 Hamline Elite Meet (#1)
2015-04-16 Klecker, Joseph (2015) B-1600 4:13.89 Shakopee Relays (#1)
2015-04-16 Hoeft, Owen (2016) B-1600 4:19.97 MN#9 Shakopee Relays (#2)
2015-05-01 Eliason, Seth (2017) B-1600 4:20.37 MN#13 MN / WI Border Battle (#2)
2015-04-24 Hoeft, Owen (2016) B-1600 4:22.53 Hamline Elite Meet (#3)
2015-04-16 Eliason, Seth (2017) B-1600 4:22.60 Shakopee Relays (#3)
2015-05-01 Hoeft, Owen (2016) B-1600 4:23.09 MN / WI Border Battle (#3)
2015-05-06 Hoeft, Owen (2016) B-1600 4:23.59 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#4)
2015-05-06 Eliason, Seth (2017) B-1600 4:23.61 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#5)
2015-04-10 Hoeft, Owen (2016) B-1600 4:24.40 Lake Conference Relays (#5)
2015-06-13 Klecker, Joseph (2015) B-Mile 4:04.13 US#5 MN#1 adidas Grand Prix (#4)
2015-05-02 Klecker, Joseph (2015) B-3200 8:50.12 US#8 MN#1 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#1)
2015-05-28 Klecker, Joseph (2015) B-3200 8:54.01 MN Section 6AA Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Klecker, Joseph (2015) B-3200 8:57.76 MN 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-28 Hoeft, Owen (2016) B-3200 9:07.94 MN#4 MN Section 6AA Championships (#3)
2015-06-06 Hoeft, Owen (2016) B-3200 9:14.33 MN 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-06 Hoeft, Owen (2016) B-3200 9:27.65 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#2)
2015-05-06 Eliason, Seth (2017) B-3200 9:32.34 MN#22 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#3)
2015-06-20 Klecker, Joseph (2015) B-2Mile 8:59.45 US#12 MN#1 Brooks PR Invitational (#11)
2015-05-06 Winston, Tajuan (2015) B-HJ 6'4" MN#15 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#1)
2015-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.66 MN#5 MN Section 6AA Championships (#2)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.96 pre MN 2A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.20 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#3)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 MN 2A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.58 Lake Conference Championships (#3)
2015-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.42 MN#10 MN Section 6AA Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.83 pre MN 2A State Meet (#9)
2015-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.06 Lake Conference Championships (#2)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:53.75 MN#1 MN 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:55.60 Lake Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.71 MN Section 6AA Championships (#1)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.50 Hopkins True Team Invitational (#1)
2015-05-06 Klecker, Elizabeth (2017) G-800 2:18.76 MN#24 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#3)
2015-05-12 Anderson, Renae (2017) G-800 2:19.27 MN#33 Lake Conference Championships (#2)
2015-05-06 Klecker, Elizabeth (2017) G-1600 4:59.80 MN#8 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#1)
2015-05-28 Klecker, Elizabeth (2017) G-1600 4:59.89 MN Section 6AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-12 Klecker, Elizabeth (2017) G-1600 5:01.12 Lake Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-01 Klecker, Elizabeth (2017) G-1600 5:01.28 MN / WI Border Battle (#1)
2015-06-06 Klecker, Elizabeth (2017) G-1600 5:02.18 MN 2A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-24 Klecker, Elizabeth (2017) G-1600 5:02.96 Hamline Elite Meet (#2)
2015-04-16 Klecker, Elizabeth (2017) G-1600 5:07.79 Shakopee Relays (#2)
2015-04-10 Klecker, Elizabeth (2017) G-1600 5:08.25 Lake Conference Relays (#1)
2015-04-25 Klecker, Elizabeth (2017) G-3200 11:19.02 MN#27 Hopkins True Team Invitational (#1)
2015-05-28 Geiwitz, Olivia (2015) G-300H 46.85 MN#31 MN Section 6AA Championships (#4)
2015-05-28 Geiwitz, Olivia (2015) G-300H 47.63 pre MN Section 6AA Championships (#6)
2015-06-06 Brace, Ari (2015) G-PV 12'3" US#91 MN#3 MN 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-06 Brace, Ari (2015) G-PV 12'0" MN True Team Section 7AAA (#1)
2015-05-28 Brace, Ari (2015) G-PV 11'11" MN Section 6AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-12 Brace, Ari (2015) G-PV 11'1" Lake Conference Championships (#2)
2015-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.04 MN#18 MN Section 6AA Championships (#4)
2015-05-12 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.62 MN#19 Lake Conference Championships (#2)
2015-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.66 MN Section 6AA Championships (#3)
2015-05-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.26 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#2)
2015-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.83 Hamline Elite Meet (#3)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-09 Klecker, Joseph (2015) B-5k_XC 15:12.50 MN#2 NXN Heartland Regional (#3)
2014-11-01 Klecker, Joseph (2015) B-5k_XC 15:26.20 MN AA State Meet (#3)
2014-10-22 Klecker, Joseph (2015) B-5k_XC 15:27.20 MN Section 6AA Championships (#1)
2014-09-11 Klecker, Joseph (2015) B-5k_XC 15:28.90 Myron Ahle Lucky Lindy Invitational (#1)
2014-10-09 Klecker, Joseph (2015) B-5k_XC 15:32.90 Lake Conference Championships (#2)
2014-11-01 Hoeft, Owen (2016) B-5k_XC 15:46.70 MN#13 MN AA State Meet (#11)
2014-10-09 Hoeft, Owen (2016) B-5k_XC 15:53.10 Lake Conference Championships (#4)
2014-11-09 Hoeft, Owen (2016) B-5k_XC 15:58.70 NXN Heartland Regional (#35)
2014-09-11 Hoeft, Owen (2016) B-5k_XC 16:02.10 Myron Ahle Lucky Lindy Invitational (#3)
2014-10-22 Hoeft, Owen (2016) B-5k_XC 16:02.90 MN Section 6AA Championships (#6)
2014-09-04 Klecker, Joseph (2015) B-5k_XC 16:04.80 Bauman/Rovn Invitational (#1)
2014-12-06 Klecker, Joseph (2015) B-5k_XC 16:05.00 NXN Championships (#47)
2014-10-09 Eliason, Seth (2017) B-5k_XC 16:07.80 MN#42 Lake Conference Championships (#8)
2014-10-09 Henschel, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 16:10.00 MN#51 Lake Conference Championships (#12)
2014-11-09 Henschel, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 16:11.70 NXN Heartland Regional (#55)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-01 Hickman, Shaheed (2014) B-55 6.58 MN#2 pre Dorothy Dawson Invitational (#1)
2014-02-01 Hickman, Shaheed (2014) B-55 6.58 Dorothy Dawson Invitational (#2)
2014-05-29 Hickman, Shaheed (2014) B-100 10.57 NWIMN AA Section 6 (#1)
2014-06-29 Hickman, Shaheed (2014) B-100 10.60 NWIAAU Region 14 Qualifier (#1)
2014-08-02 Hickman, Shaheed (2014) B-100 10.69 MN#1 pre w(0.7)AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#3)
2014-06-07 Hickman, Shaheed (2014) B-100 10.70 pre w(-1)MN AA State Meet (#1)
2014-08-02 Hickman, Shaheed (2014) B-100 10.72 pre w(1.1)AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#9)
2014-06-29 Hickman, Shaheed (2014) B-100 10.78 pre NWIAAU Region 14 Qualifier (#1)
2014-05-03 Hickman, Shaheed (2014) B-100 10.83 NWIHoward Wood Dakota Relays (#1)
2013-06-08 Hickman, Shaheed (2014) B-100 10.83 MN#1 pre w(0)MN Class AA State Champs (#1)
2014-05-03 Hickman, Shaheed (2014) B-100 10.84 pre w(4.9)Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#3)
2014-05-07 Hickman, Shaheed (2014) B-100 10.87 NWIMN Section 7 AAA (#3)
2013-08-03 Hickman, Shaheed (2014) B-100 10.87 pre w(0.1)AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#6)
2013-08-03 Hickman, Shaheed (2014) B-100 10.87 pre w(-0.5)AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#7)
2013-06-08 Hickman, Shaheed (2014) B-100 10.90 w(-2.3)MN Class AA State Champs (#1)
2012-07-05 Hickman, Shaheed (2014) B-100 10.91 pre NWIUSATF Region 8 Championships (#2)
2012-07-05 Hickman, Shaheed (2014) B-100 10.91 NWIUSATF Region 8 Championships (#3)
2014-05-03 Hickman, Shaheed (2014) B-100 10.96 pre w(3.8)Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#2)
2012-08-04 Hickman, Shaheed (2014) B-100 10.96 MN#6 pre w(-0.2)AAU Ntl JO IB IG (#4)
2012-05-08 Hickman, Shaheed (2014) B-100 10.97 NWI7AAA Sectional (#1)
2014-06-07 Hickman, Shaheed (2014) B-100 10.99 w(1.6)MN AA State Meet (#1)
2001-06-09 Merritt, Rob (2001) B-200 21.27 US#19 MN#1 w(0)State 2A (#1)
2013-08-03 Hickman, Shaheed (2014) B-200 21.95 pre w(2.7)AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#14)
2013-06-08 Hickman, Shaheed (2014) B-200 22.07 MN#6 pre w(0)MN Class AA State Champs (#2)
2013-08-03 Hickman, Shaheed (2014) B-200 22.12 pre w(0.3)AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#24)
2013-05-03 Hickman, Shaheed (2014) B-200 22.17 NWIHoward Wood Dakota Relays (#2)
2012-05-08 Hickman, Shaheed (2014) B-200 22.30 NWI7AAA Sectional (#1)
2015-05-28 Hill, Chris (2015) B-200 22.43 MN#16 w(1.4)MN Section 6AA Championships (#6)
2012-07-01 Hickman, Shaheed (2014) B-200 22.44 MN#22 w(0.5)AAU Area 18 National Qualifier (#2)
2012-08-04 Hickman, Shaheed (2014) B-200 22.46 pre w(-0.6)AAU Ntl JO IB IG (#19)
2012-06-09 Salargo, Austin (2012) B-400 47.91 US#97 MN#2 MN Class AA State Meet (#2)
2011-06-02 Salargo, Austin (2012) B-400 48.18 MN#1 MN 6AA Section (#1)
2012-05-08 Salargo, Austin (2012) B-400 48.48 7AAA Sectional (#1)
2012-06-09 Salargo, Austin (2012) B-400 48.52 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#1)
2011-06-11 Salargo, Austin (2012) B-400 48.56 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#1)
2011-06-11 Salargo, Austin (2012) B-400 48.67 pre MN 2A Boys State Meet (#1)
2012-06-15 Salargo, Austin (2012) B-400 49.00 pre US Junior Nationals (#16)
2011-05-07 Salargo, Austin (2012) B-400 49.21 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#1)
2011-04-29 Salargo, Austin (2012) B-400 49.53 Hamline Elite (#1)
2012-05-04 Salargo, Austin (2012) B-400 49.55 Packer Relays (#1)
2012-05-29 Salargo, Austin (2012) B-400 49.72 pre MSHSL Section 6AA T&F Finals (#2)
2015-06-06 Eliason, Seth (2017) B-800 1:54.95 MN#6 pre MN 2A State Meet (#3)
2012-06-09 Jacobwith, Samuel B-800 1:54.95 MN#5 MN Class AA State Meet (#6)
2012-06-09 Jacobwith, Samuel B-800 1:55.33 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#4)
2015-05-28 Eliason, Seth (2017) B-800 1:55.98 MN Section 6AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-06 Klecker, Joseph (2015) B-800 1:56.44 MN#15 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#2)
2014-06-07 Parker, Jacob (2014) B-800 1:56.51 MN#13 pre MN AA State Meet (#8)
2012-04-27 Salargo, Austin (2012) B-800 1:57.00 MN#12 Hamline Elite Meet (#1)
2014-05-29 Parker, Jake (2014) B-800 1:57.75 MN#24 MN AA Section 6 (#2)
2012-05-08 Heegaard, Thomas (2013) B-800 1:57.79 MN#17 7AAA Sectional (#1)
2014-05-07 Klecker, Joseph (2015) B-800 1:58.59 MN#32 MN Section 7 AAA (#2)
2003-02-01 Klappa, Tony (2003) B-800 1:59.00 US#85 MN#1 YWCA All Comer (#1)
2015-05-28 Eliason, Seth (2017) B-800 1:59.32 pre MN Section 6AA Championships (#3)
2015-05-28 Henschel, Jack (2016) B-800 1:59.89 MN#51 MN Section 6AA Championships (#7)
2015-06-06 Klecker, Joseph (2015) B-1600 4:06.54 US#6 MN#1 MN 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-28 Klecker, Joseph (2015) B-1600 4:09.81 MN Section 6AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-06 Klecker, Joseph (2015) B-1600 4:10.11 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#1)
2015-04-24 Klecker, Joseph (2015) B-1600 4:10.51 Hamline Elite Meet (#1)
2014-05-29 Klecker, Joseph (2015) B-1600 4:12.61 US#89 MN#2 MN AA Section 6 (#1)
2015-04-16 Klecker, Joseph (2015) B-1600 4:13.89 Shakopee Relays (#1)
2014-06-07 Klecker, Joseph (2015) B-1600 4:16.08 MN AA State Meet (#6)
2000-06-10 Malmin, Ryan (2001) B-1600 4:16.97 MN#5 State 2A (#5)
1899-12-30 Tollefson, Peter (1999) B-1600 4:19.72 MN#5 Class AA (#3)
2015-04-16 Hoeft, Owen (2016) B-1600 4:19.97 MN#9 Shakopee Relays (#2)
2012-04-27 Klecker, John (2012) B-1600 4:20.04 MN#19 Hamline Elite Meet (#3)
2015-05-01 Eliason, Seth (2017) B-1600 4:20.37 MN#13 MN / WI Border Battle (#2)
2012-04-27 Jacobwith, Samuel B-1600 4:21.43 MN#25 Hamline Elite Meet (#5)
2012-05-04 Jacobwith, Sam (2012) B-1600 4:21.86 MN#28 Packer Relays (#1)
2014-05-07 Klecker, Joseph (2015) B-1600 4:22.10 MN Section 7 AAA (#1)
2015-04-24 Hoeft, Owen (2016) B-1600 4:22.53 Hamline Elite Meet (#3)
2015-04-16 Eliason, Seth (2017) B-1600 4:22.60 Shakopee Relays (#3)
2015-05-01 Hoeft, Owen (2016) B-1600 4:23.09 MN / WI Border Battle (#3)
2015-05-06 Hoeft, Owen (2016) B-1600 4:23.59 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#4)
2015-05-06 Eliason, Seth (2017) B-1600 4:23.61 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#5)
2015-04-10 Hoeft, Owen (2016) B-1600 4:24.40 Lake Conference Relays (#5)
2015-06-13 Klecker, Joseph (2015) B-Mile 4:04.13 US#5 MN#1 adidas Grand Prix (#4)
2013-03-10 Klecker, Joseph (2015) B-3000 8:39.45 US#19 MN#1 enr to 2M New Balance Indoor Nationals
2015-05-02 Klecker, Joseph (2015) B-3200 8:50.12 US#8 MN#1 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#1)
2015-05-28 Klecker, Joseph (2015) B-3200 8:54.01 MN Section 6AA Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Klecker, Joseph (2015) B-3200 8:57.76 MN 2A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-29 Klecker, Joseph (2015) B-3200 9:06.62 US#92 MN#5 MN AA Section 6 (#1)
2014-06-07 Klecker, Joseph (2015) B-3200 9:07.04 MN AA State Meet (#5)
2005-06-11 Krisch, Mike (2005) B-3200 9:07.85 US#30 MN#2 State Meet 2A (#2)
2015-05-28 Hoeft, Owen (2016) B-3200 9:07.94 MN#4 MN Section 6AA Championships (#3)
2014-05-03 Klecker, Joseph (2015) B-3200 9:10.71 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#2)
2004-06-12 Krisch, Mike (2005) B-3200 9:14.16 US#68 MN#4 State Meet AA (#4)
2015-06-06 Hoeft, Owen (2016) B-3200 9:14.33 MN 2A State Meet (#5)
2014-04-26 Klecker, Joseph (2015) B-3200 9:17.74 Hamline Elite Meet (#8)
2012-05-08 Klecker, John (2012) B-3200 9:24.48 MN#14 7AAA Sectional (#2)
2015-05-06 Hoeft, Owen (2016) B-3200 9:27.65 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#2)
2012-05-04 Klecker, John (2012) B-3200 9:30.02 Packer Relays (#1)
2013-06-08 Fischer, Reed (2013) B-3200 9:30.19 MN#14 MN Class AA State Champs (#11)
2012-06-09 Klecker, John (2012) B-3200 9:32.03 MN Class AA State Meet (#10)
2015-05-06 Eliason, Seth (2017) B-3200 9:32.34 MN#22 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#3)
2012-04-27 Klecker, Joseph (2015) B-3200 9:33.44 MN#23 Hamline Elite Meet (#11)
2015-06-20 Klecker, Joseph (2015) B-2Mile 8:59.45 US#12 MN#1 Brooks PR Invitational (#11)
2013-03-08 Klecker, Joseph (2015) B-2Mile 9:17.23 US#25 MN#1 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#13)
2013-03-10 Klecker, Joseph (2015) B-2Mile 9:17.23 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#13)
2013-06-08 Gredvig, Jacob (2013) B-300H 39.31 MN#7 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#3)
2009-04-25 Kufahl, Greg B-300H 39.38 MN#1 Hamline Elite (#1)
2011-06-02 Mafe, Damilola (2011) B-300H 39.91 MN#15 pre MN 6AA Section (#1)
2013-06-08 Gredvig, Jacob (2013) B-300H 39.93 MN Class AA State Champs (#8)
2009-05-02 Kufahl, Greg B-300H 39.96 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#3)
2012-05-29 Gredvig, Jacob (2013) B-300H 41.24 MN#63 pre MSHSL Section 6AA T&F Finals (#6)
2011-04-29 Swanson, Michael B-300H 41.56 MN#42 Hamline Elite (#7)
2012-05-08 Gredvig, Jacob (2013) B-300H 41.72 7AAA Sectional (#7)
2012-05-04 Gredvig, Jacob (2013) B-300H 41.91 Packer Relays (#4)
2012-05-08 Williamson, Julius (2012) B-HJ 6'6" MN#7 7AAA Sectional (#2)
2014-05-29 Bowers, Terrance (2014) B-HJ 6'4" MN AA Section 6 (#1)
2014-05-07 Winston, Tajuan (2015) B-HJ 6'4" MN#11 MN Section 7 AAA (#1)
2015-05-06 Winston, Tajuan (2015) B-HJ 6'4" MN#15 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#1)
2014-05-03 Bowers, Terrance (2014) B-HJ 6'4" MN#11 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#5)
2014-06-07 Bowers, Terrance (2014) B-LJ 22'7" MN#1 w(0)MN AA State Meet (#1)
2014-05-29 Bowers, Terrance (2014) B-LJ 22'1.75" NWIMN AA Section 6 (#2)
2014-06-07 Bowers, Terrance (2014) B-TJ 48'2" US#36 MN#1 w(0)MN AA State Meet (#1)
2014-05-29 Bowers, Terrance (2014) B-TJ 47'5.75" NWIMN AA Section 6 (#1)
2014-05-07 Bowers, Terrance (2014) B-TJ 46'9.25" NWIMN Section 7 AAA (#1)
2013-06-08 Bowers, Terrance (2014) B-TJ 45'9.75" MN#2 w(1.5)MN Class AA State Champs (#1)
2009-02-21 Anderson, Tyler (2011) B-TJ 45'7.5" US#54 MN#1 U-Kentucky Inv (#2)
2014-05-03 Bowers, Terrance (2014) B-TJ 43'10" NWIHoward Wood Dakota Relays (#6)
2014-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.51 MN#1 MN AA Section 6 (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.57 pre MN AA State Meet (#1)
2015-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.66 MN#5 MN Section 6AA Championships (#2)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.93 MN AA State Meet (#1)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.96 pre MN 2A State Meet (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Klecker, Joseph University of Colorado at Boulder, CO (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State