Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Maple Grove, MN
City: MAPLE GROVE

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-29 Miley, Alex (2017) B-5k_XC 15:39.90 MN#9 MN Section 5AA Championships (#1)
2015-11-07 Miley, Alex (2017) B-5k_XC 15:42.30 MN 2A State Meet (#7)
2015-09-26 Miley, Alex (2017) B-5k_XC 16:06.48 Milaca Mega Meet (#2)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 Kwateh, Leroy (2016) B-300H 39.74 MN#17 MN Section 5AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-01 Kwateh, Leroy (2016) B-300H 39.75 Wayzata Relays (#1)
2015-06-06 Kwateh, Leroy (2016) B-300H 41.00 pre MN 2A State Meet (#14)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.44 MN#4 MN Section 5AA Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.58 pre MN 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.94 MN 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:39.12 MN#4 Wayzata Relays (#1)
2015-05-29 Scheidler, Lauren (2016) G-400 58.85 MN#22 MN Section 5AA Championships (#3)
2015-05-29 Scheidler, Lauren (2016) G-400 59.47 pre MN Section 5AA Championships (#4)
2015-05-29 Studer, Rachel (2017) G-300H 46.81 MN#29 pre MN Section 5AA Championships (#4)
2015-05-29 Studer, Rachel (2017) G-300H 47.03 MN Section 5AA Championships (#4)
2015-05-01 Studer, Rachel (2017) G-300H 47.27 Wayzata Relays (#2)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.76 MN#40 MN Section 5AA Championships (#7)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-01 Miley, Alex (2017) B-5k_XC 16:08.10 MN#43 MN AA State Meet (#31)
2014-10-23 Miley, Alex (2017) B-5k_XC 16:16.20 MN Section 5AA Championships (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 Kwateh, Leroy (2016) B-300H 40.48 MN#31 pre MN AA Section 5 (#4)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 MN#23 MN AA Section 5 (#9)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.95 MN#32 MN AA Section 5 (#7)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.97 MN#16 MN AA Section 5 (#3)
2014-05-30 Scheidler, Lauren (2016) G-400 59.54 MN#43 MN AA Section 5 (#5)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.66 MN#16 MN AA Section 5 (#4)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.70 MN#22 MN AA Section 5 (#5)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.84 MN#18 MN AA Section 5 (#3)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-02 Dickerson, Mitchell (2015) B-5k_XC 16:01.80 MN#26 MSHSL AA State Championships (#15)
2013-09-21 Dickerson, Mitchell (2015) B-5k_XC 16:03.70 AAAA Milaca Mega Meet (#5)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-08 Wieneke, Jake (2013) B-200 22.43 MN#18 pre w(0)MN Class AA State Champs (#6)
2013-06-08 Ordner, Madison (2013) G-HJ 5'4" MN#8 MN Class AA State Champs (#7)
2013-06-08 Roeterin, Katharine (2013) G-TJ 35'6.75" MN#11 w(-0.3)MN Class AA State Champs (#8)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-30 Olson, Tyler (2011) B-200 22.35 NWIMSHSL Section 2AA Finals (#1)
2012-04-27 Olson, Tyler (2011) B-400 49.58 MN#14 Hamline Elite Meet (#2)
2012-05-30 Johantgen, Dustin B-800 1:58.58 MN#31 pre MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#1)
2012-04-20 Johantgen, Dustin B-800 1:58.99 Lakeville Mega Meet (#1)
2012-05-22 Johantgen, Dustin B-800 1:59.69 Northwest Suburban Conference Championship (#3)
2012-04-27 Pettit, Dan B-1600 4:20.28 MN#23 Hamline Elite Meet (#4)
2012-05-22 Fotso, Jason B-300H 41.98 Finals Northwest Suburban Conference Championship (#8)
2012-06-09 Ordner, Madison (2013) G-HJ 5'5" MN#6 MN Class AA State Meet (#3)
2012-06-09 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:34.49 MN#16 NY State Meet - Championship (#20)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-13 Pettit, Dan B-5k_XC 16:20.00 MN#77 Mississippi 8 Conference Championships (#3)
2011-10-08 Pettit, Dan B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Lions Meet of Champions (#13)
2011-10-13 Rudin, Danielle (2012) G-4k_XC 15:01.50 MN#88 Northwest Suburban Conference Championships (#4)
2011-10-27 Rudin, Danielle (2012) G-4k_XC 15:05.00 MN 5AA Sectional (#6)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-11 Butorac, Dan (2012) B-HJ 6'4" MN#12 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#5)
2011-06-11 Evanson, Olivia (2011) G-TJ 35'10.25" MN#7 w(1.1)MN 2A Girls State Meet (#6)
2011-05-10 Vinokur, Vicky (2011) G-SP 38'2.5" MN#21 Section 4AAA True Team (#2)
2011-06-11 Vinokur, Victoria (2011) G-SP 36'1" MN#32 MN 2A Girls State Meet (#10)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-30 Johnson, Alex (2011) B-5k_XC 16:08.70 MN#30 MN Sections XC (#5)
2010-10-30 Olson, Tyler (2011) B-5k_XC 16:22.10 MN#49 MN Sections XC (#9)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-04 Holewa, Trent (2010) B-200 21.66 w(3.1)MN 2A Section 5 (#1)
2010-06-04 Rice, Mark (2010) B-300H 40.23 MN#18 pre MN 2A Section 5 (#2)
2010-06-04 Rice, Mark (2010) B-300H 40.31 MN 2A Section 5 (#2)
2010-06-12 Rice, Mark (2010) B-300H 41.34 MN AA State Meet (#9)
2010-06-12 Mbali, Alex (2011) B-HJ 6'6" MN#6 MN AA State Meet (#4)
2010-06-04 Mbali, Alex (2011) B-HJ 6'5" MN 2A Section 5 (#5)
2010-07-11 Mbali, Alex (2011) B-HJ 6'4.75" USATF JO Reg 8 YMYW (#2)
2010-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.24 MN#6 MN 2A Section 5 (#1)
2010-06-12 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.35 MN AA State Meet (#6)
2010-06-12 Evanson, Olivia (2011) G-TJ 35'10.25" MN#11 w(0)MN AA State Meet (#7)
2010-06-04 Evanson, Olivia (2011) G-TJ 35'8" w(-1.4)MN 2A Section 5 (#2)
2010-06-04 Lesser, Emily (2010) G-SP 43'1" MN#3 MN 2A Section 5 (#1)
2010-06-12 Lesser, Emily (2010) G-SP 41'9.75" MN AA State Meet (#2)
2010-06-04 Vinokur, Vicky (2011) G-SP 35'3" MN#58 MN 2A Section 5 (#9)
2010-06-12 Lesser, Emily (2010) G-DT 127'8" MN#7 MN AA State Meet (#5)
2010-06-04 Lesser, Emily (2010) G-DT 127'6" MN 2A Section 5 (#1)
2010-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.59 MN#22 MN 2A Section 5 (#3)
2010-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.76 MN#23 MN 2A Section 5 (#4)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-11-14 Johnson, Alex (2011) B-5k_XC 16:26.90 MN#51 NXN Heartland Regional
2009-10-14 Olson, Tyler (2011) B-5k_XC 16:27.70 MN#55 Northwest Suburban Championships (#10)

2007 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-06-09 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:26.19 MN#4 MN State 2A OUT (#4)

2004 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-05-18 Waananen, Lisa (2004) G-3200 10:55.86 MN#6 Three River Conf (#1)
1899-12-30 Hinners, Carrie (2004) G-PV 11'4" MN#6 Section (#1)
2004-06-12 Hinners, Carrie (2004) G-PV 11'3" State Meet AA (#5)

2003 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-06-07 Yard, Mike (2003) B-800 1:54.30 MN#3 2A Statemeet (#2)
2003-04-15 Waananen, Lisa (2004) G-1600 4:57.40 US#47 MN#3 District (#1)
2003-06-07 Waananen, Lisa (2004) G-1600 4:58.71 2A Statemeet (#3)
2003-06-07 Waananen, Lisa (2004) G-3200 10:29.74 US#7 MN#1 2A Statemeet (#1)
2003-06-15 Waananen, Lisa (2004) G-3200 10:36.19 Golden West Inv (#4)
2003-06-07 Ochs, Alissa (2003) G-TJ 38'6.25" US#38 MN#1 w(0.8)2A Statemeet (#1)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-04 Holewa, Trent (2010) B-200 21.66 w(3.1)MN 2A Section 5 (#1)
2012-05-30 Olson, Tyler (2011) B-200 22.35 NWIMSHSL Section 2AA Finals (#1)
2013-06-08 Wieneke, Jake (2013) B-200 22.43 MN#18 pre w(0)MN Class AA State Champs (#6)
2012-04-27 Olson, Tyler (2011) B-400 49.58 MN#14 Hamline Elite Meet (#2)
2003-06-07 Yard, Mike (2003) B-800 1:54.30 MN#3 2A Statemeet (#2)
2012-05-30 Johantgen, Dustin B-800 1:58.58 MN#31 pre MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#1)
2012-04-20 Johantgen, Dustin B-800 1:58.99 Lakeville Mega Meet (#1)
2012-05-22 Johantgen, Dustin B-800 1:59.69 Northwest Suburban Conference Championship (#3)
2012-04-27 Pettit, Dan B-1600 4:20.28 MN#23 Hamline Elite Meet (#4)
2015-05-29 Kwateh, Leroy (2016) B-300H 39.74 MN#17 MN Section 5AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-01 Kwateh, Leroy (2016) B-300H 39.75 Wayzata Relays (#1)
2010-06-04 Rice, Mark (2010) B-300H 40.23 MN#18 pre MN 2A Section 5 (#2)
2010-06-04 Rice, Mark (2010) B-300H 40.31 MN 2A Section 5 (#2)
2014-05-30 Kwateh, Leroy (2016) B-300H 40.48 MN#31 pre MN AA Section 5 (#4)
2015-06-06 Kwateh, Leroy (2016) B-300H 41.00 pre MN 2A State Meet (#14)
2010-06-12 Rice, Mark (2010) B-300H 41.34 MN AA State Meet (#9)
2012-05-22 Fotso, Jason B-300H 41.98 Finals Northwest Suburban Conference Championship (#8)
2010-06-12 Mbali, Alex (2011) B-HJ 6'6" MN#6 MN AA State Meet (#4)
2010-06-04 Mbali, Alex (2011) B-HJ 6'5" MN 2A Section 5 (#5)
2010-07-11 Mbali, Alex (2011) B-HJ 6'4.75" USATF JO Reg 8 YMYW (#2)
2011-06-11 Butorac, Dan (2012) B-HJ 6'4" MN#12 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#5)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 MN#23 MN AA Section 5 (#9)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.44 MN#4 MN Section 5AA Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.58 pre MN 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.94 MN 2A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.95 MN#32 MN AA Section 5 (#7)
2010-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.24 MN#6 MN 2A Section 5 (#1)
2010-06-12 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.35 MN AA State Meet (#6)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.97 MN#16 MN AA Section 5 (#3)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:39.12 MN#4 Wayzata Relays (#1)
2015-05-29 Scheidler, Lauren (2016) G-400 58.85 MN#22 MN Section 5AA Championships (#3)
2015-05-29 Scheidler, Lauren (2016) G-400 59.47 pre MN Section 5AA Championships (#4)
2014-05-30 Scheidler, Lauren (2016) G-400 59.54 MN#43 MN AA Section 5 (#5)
2003-04-15 Waananen, Lisa (2004) G-1600 4:57.40 US#47 MN#3 District (#1)
2003-06-07 Waananen, Lisa (2004) G-1600 4:58.71 2A Statemeet (#3)
2003-06-07 Waananen, Lisa (2004) G-3200 10:29.74 US#7 MN#1 2A Statemeet (#1)
2003-06-15 Waananen, Lisa (2004) G-3200 10:36.19 Golden West Inv (#4)
2004-05-18 Waananen, Lisa (2004) G-3200 10:55.86 MN#6 Three River Conf (#1)
2015-05-29 Studer, Rachel (2017) G-300H 46.81 MN#29 pre MN Section 5AA Championships (#4)
2015-05-29 Studer, Rachel (2017) G-300H 47.03 MN Section 5AA Championships (#4)
2015-05-01 Studer, Rachel (2017) G-300H 47.27 Wayzata Relays (#2)
2012-06-09 Ordner, Madison (2013) G-HJ 5'5" MN#6 MN Class AA State Meet (#3)
2013-06-08 Ordner, Madison (2013) G-HJ 5'4" MN#8 MN Class AA State Champs (#7)
2003-06-07 Ochs, Alissa (2003) G-TJ 38'6.25" US#38 MN#1 w(0.8)2A Statemeet (#1)
2011-06-11 Evanson, Olivia (2011) G-TJ 35'10.25" MN#7 w(1.1)MN 2A Girls State Meet (#6)
2010-06-12 Evanson, Olivia (2011) G-TJ 35'10.25" MN#11 w(0)MN AA State Meet (#7)
2010-06-04 Evanson, Olivia (2011) G-TJ 35'8" w(-1.4)MN 2A Section 5 (#2)
2013-06-08 Roeterin, Katharine (2013) G-TJ 35'6.75" MN#11 w(-0.3)MN Class AA State Champs (#8)
1899-12-30 Hinners, Carrie (2004) G-PV 11'4" MN#6 Section (#1)
2004-06-12 Hinners, Carrie (2004) G-PV 11'3" State Meet AA (#5)
2010-06-04 Lesser, Emily (2010) G-SP 43'1" MN#3 MN 2A Section 5 (#1)
2010-06-12 Lesser, Emily (2010) G-SP 41'9.75" MN AA State Meet (#2)
2011-05-10 Vinokur, Vicky (2011) G-SP 38'2.5" MN#21 Section 4AAA True Team (#2)
2011-06-11 Vinokur, Victoria (2011) G-SP 36'1" MN#32 MN 2A Girls State Meet (#10)
2010-06-04 Vinokur, Vicky (2011) G-SP 35'3" MN#58 MN 2A Section 5 (#9)
2010-06-12 Lesser, Emily (2010) G-DT 127'8" MN#7 MN AA State Meet (#5)
2010-06-04 Lesser, Emily (2010) G-DT 127'6" MN 2A Section 5 (#1)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.66 MN#16 MN AA Section 5 (#4)
2010-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.59 MN#22 MN 2A Section 5 (#3)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.70 MN#22 MN AA Section 5 (#5)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.76 MN#40 MN Section 5AA Championships (#7)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.84 MN#18 MN AA Section 5 (#3)
2010-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.76 MN#23 MN 2A Section 5 (#4)
2007-06-09 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:26.19 MN#4 MN State 2A OUT (#4)
2012-06-09 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:34.49 MN#16 NY State Meet - Championship (#20)
2015-10-29 Miley, Alex (2017) B-5k_XC 15:39.90 MN#9 MN Section 5AA Championships (#1)
2015-11-07 Miley, Alex (2017) B-5k_XC 15:42.30 MN 2A State Meet (#7)
2013-11-02 Dickerson, Mitchell (2015) B-5k_XC 16:01.80 MN#26 MSHSL AA State Championships (#15)
2013-09-21 Dickerson, Mitchell (2015) B-5k_XC 16:03.70 AAAA Milaca Mega Meet (#5)
2015-09-26 Miley, Alex (2017) B-5k_XC 16:06.48 Milaca Mega Meet (#2)
2014-11-01 Miley, Alex (2017) B-5k_XC 16:08.10 MN#43 MN AA State Meet (#31)
2010-10-30 Johnson, Alex (2011) B-5k_XC 16:08.70 MN#30 MN Sections XC (#5)
2014-10-23 Miley, Alex (2017) B-5k_XC 16:16.20 MN Section 5AA Championships (#4)
2011-10-13 Pettit, Dan B-5k_XC 16:20.00 MN#77 Mississippi 8 Conference Championships (#3)
2010-10-30 Olson, Tyler (2011) B-5k_XC 16:22.10 MN#49 MN Sections XC (#9)
2011-10-08 Pettit, Dan B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Lions Meet of Champions (#13)
2009-11-14 Johnson, Alex (2011) B-5k_XC 16:26.90 MN#51 NXN Heartland Regional
2009-10-14 Olson, Tyler (2011) B-5k_XC 16:27.70 MN#55 Northwest Suburban Championships (#10)
2011-10-13 Rudin, Danielle (2012) G-4k_XC 15:01.50 MN#88 Northwest Suburban Conference Championships (#4)
2011-10-27 Rudin, Danielle (2012) G-4k_XC 15:05.00 MN 5AA Sectional (#6)


2004
NameSchool
Hinners, Carrie University at Buffalo, NY (Mid-American Conference)

2003
NameSchool
Ochs, Alissa Columbia University in the City of New York, NY (Ivy Group)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State