Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Minnetonka, MN
City: MINNETONKA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-15 Wilkinson, Matt (2017) B-5k_XC 15:52.00 MN#16 NXN Heartland Regional (#30)
2015-10-15 Wilkinson, Matt (2017) B-5k_XC 15:54.18 Lake Conference Meet (#8)
2015-11-07 Wilkinson, Matt (2017) B-5k_XC 15:54.50 MN 2A State Meet (#13)
2015-10-29 Wilkinson, Matt (2017) B-5k_XC 16:11.30 MN Section 6AA Championships (#7)
2015-09-10 Wilkinson, Matt (2017) B-5k_XC 16:16.90 Bauman/Rovn Invitational (#6)
2015-09-12 Whicher, Sophie (2018) G-5k_XC 17:52.82 MN#8 Nike Heartland Preview (#1)
2015-11-07 Whicher, Sophie (2018) G-5k_XC 18:13.70 MN 2A State Meet (#7)
2015-10-15 Whicher, Sophie (2018) G-5k_XC 18:20.94 Lake Conference Meet (#1)
2015-09-19 Whicher, Sophie (2018) G-5k_XC 18:35.10 Hutchinson Invitational (#1)
2015-10-29 Whicher, Sophie (2018) G-5k_XC 18:40.20 MN Section 6AA Championships (#1)
2015-11-15 Whicher, Sophie (2018) G-5k_XC 18:44.20 NXN Heartland Regional (#48)
2015-11-07 Melz, Kylie (2020) G-5k_XC 18:51.30 MN#46 MN 2A State Meet (#29)
2015-09-12 Halbmaier, Libby (2018) G-5k_XC 18:55.29 MN#51 Nike Heartland Preview (#7)
2015-11-15 Melz, Kylie (2020) G-5k_XC 19:04.70 NXN Heartland Regional (#77)
2015-10-29 Melz, Kylie (2020) G-5k_XC 19:08.40 MN Section 6AA Championships (#9)
2015-09-12 Hoelscher, Lucy (2016) G-5k_XC 19:09.31 MN#75 Nike Heartland Preview (#12)
2015-09-12 Hoelscher, Grace (2018) G-5k_XC 19:12.60 MN#82 Nike Heartland Preview (#13)
2015-10-15 Halbmaier, Libby (2018) G-5k_XC 19:12.85 Lake Conference Meet (#11)
2015-09-19 Halbmaier, Libby (2018) G-5k_XC 19:14.10 Hutchinson Invitational (#7)
2015-11-15 Bakala, Grace G-5k_XC 19:16.90 MN#87 NXN Heartland Regional (#91)
2015-10-15 Melz, Kylie (2020) G-5k_XC 19:17.83 Lake Conference Meet (#12)
2015-09-26 Whicher, Sophie (2018) G-5k_XC 19:27.80 Roy Griak Invitational (#18)
2015-09-12 Melz, Kylie (2020) G-5k_XC 19:28.99 Nike Heartland Preview (#17)
2015-10-15 Hoelscher, Lucy (2016) G-5k_XC 19:30.76 Lake Conference Meet (#15)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Barnes, Vance (2015) B-60 7.20 MN#2 U of Minnesota HS Time Trials (#2)
2015-03-21 Akindemowo, Goodness (2018) B-60 7.26 MN#4 U of Minnesota HS Time Trials (#4)
2015-05-28 Barnes, Vance (2015) B-100 10.72 MN#2 w(1.9)MN Section 6AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-06 Barnes, Vance (2015) B-100 10.74 NWIMN True Team Section 7AAA (#2)
2015-05-28 Afflitto, Paul (2015) B-100 10.76 MN#3 w(1.9)MN Section 6AA Championships (#3)
2015-05-01 Barnes, Vance (2015) B-100 10.77 NWIWayzata Relays (#1)
2015-05-12 Barnes, Vance (2015) B-100 10.96 NWILake Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-06 Afflitto, Paul (2015) B-100 10.98 NWIMN True Team Section 7AAA (#3)
2015-05-28 Barnes, Vance (2015) B-200 21.63 MN#3 w(1.4)MN Section 6AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-28 Afflitto, Paul (2015) B-200 21.66 MN#4 w(1.4)MN Section 6AA Championships (#3)
2015-05-01 Barnes, Vance (2015) B-200 21.84 NWIWayzata Relays (#1)
2015-05-01 Afflitto, Paul (2015) B-200 21.96 NWIWayzata Relays (#2)
2015-06-06 Afflitto, Paul (2015) B-200 22.02 w(-1.7)MN 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-06-06 Afflitto, Paul (2015) B-200 22.06 pre w(-0.7)MN 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-06 Barnes, Vance (2015) B-200 22.11 NWIMN True Team Section 7AAA (#2)
2015-06-06 Barnes, Vance (2015) B-200 22.28 w(-1.7)MN 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-06 Afflitto, Paul (2015) B-200 22.29 NWIMN True Team Section 7AAA (#3)
2015-05-12 Barnes, Vance (2015) B-200 22.34 NWILake Conference Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Barnes, Vance (2015) B-200 22.39 pre w(-0.7)MN 2A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-28 Wilkinson, Matt (2017) B-3200 9:35.44 MN#25 MN Section 6AA Championships (#11)
2015-05-28 Hugo, Cole (2015) B-300H 40.36 MN#37 MN Section 6AA Championships (#5)
2015-05-01 Hugo, Cole (2015) B-300H 40.84 Wayzata Relays (#2)
2015-05-28 Samuelson, Jack (2016) B-HJ 6'4" MN#15 MN Section 6AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-28 Afflitto, Paul (2015) B-HJ 6'4" MN#15 MN Section 6AA Championships (#3)
2015-06-06 Samuelson, Jack (2016) B-HJ 6'4" MN 2A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-28 Dille, Matthew (2015) B-LJ 22'9" MN#2 w(1.8)MN Section 6AA Championships (#1)
2015-04-10 Afflitto, Paul (2015) B-LJ 22'1.75" NWILake Conference Relays (#1)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.79 MN#2 MN 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.92 pre MN 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.94 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#1)
2015-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.97 MN Section 6AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.16 Wayzata Relays (#1)
2015-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.69 Lake Conference Championships (#1)
2015-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.78 Lake Conference Relays (#1)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.84 Hamline Elite Meet (#2)
2015-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.87 MN#20 MN Section 6AA Championships (#4)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.89 Wayzata Relays (#2)
2015-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.39 Lake Conference Championships (#3)
2015-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.44 Lake Conference Relays (#1)
2015-05-28 Robinson, Faith (2019) G-200 25.62 w(3.7)MN Section 6AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-28 Hoelscher, Lucy (2016) G-800 2:13.50 MN#6 MN Section 6AA Championships (#2)
2015-06-06 Hoelscher, Lucy (2016) G-800 2:16.06 pre MN 2A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-01 Hoelscher, Lucy (2016) G-800 2:16.60 Wayzata Relays (#1)
2015-05-12 Hoelscher, Lucy (2016) G-800 2:17.85 Lake Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-06 Hoelscher, Lucy (2016) G-800 2:18.38 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#2)
2015-06-06 Whicher, Sophie (2018) G-3200 10:51.30 MN#7 MN 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-28 Whicher, Sophie (2018) G-3200 10:51.81 MN Section 6AA Championships (#4)
2015-05-12 Whicher, Sophie (2018) G-3200 11:00.17 Lake Conference Championships (#2)
2015-04-24 Whicher, Sophie (2018) G-3200 11:02.25 Hamline Elite Meet (#6)
2015-05-06 Whicher, Sophie (2018) G-3200 11:06.06 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#1)
2015-05-28 Halbmaier, Libby (2018) G-3200 11:17.19 MN#24 MN Section 6AA Championships (#8)
2015-04-10 Whicher, Sophie (2018) G-3200 11:22.32 Lake Conference Relays (#4)
2015-05-12 Hoelscher, Grace (2018) G-3200 11:22.84 MN#32 Lake Conference Championships (#5)
2015-05-28 Liedtke, Clare (2017) G-100H 15.25 w(4.8)MN Section 6AA Championships (#4)
2015-05-28 Moore, Rebecca (2015) G-300H 45.04 MN#11 MN Section 6AA Championships (#3)
2015-05-06 Moore, Rebecca (2015) G-300H 46.60 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#3)
2015-05-12 Moore, Rebecca (2015) G-300H 46.99 Lake Conference Championships (#2)
2015-05-01 Moore, Rebecca (2015) G-300H 47.11 Wayzata Relays (#1)
2015-05-12 Morrison, Katie (2017) G-300H 47.72 MN#53 Lake Conference Championships (#3)
2015-05-28 Morrison, Katie (2017) G-300H 47.72 MN Section 6AA Championships (#7)
2015-05-28 Morrison, Katie (2017) G-300H 47.74 pre MN Section 6AA Championships (#3)
2015-05-28 Moore, Rebecca (2015) G-300H 47.75 pre MN Section 6AA Championships (#4)
2015-05-01 Sutton, Tess (2017) G-300H 47.81 MN#58 Wayzata Relays (#4)
2015-05-12 O'Brien, Olivia (2018) G-LJ 17'2.75" NWILake Conference Championships (#3)
2015-05-12 O'Brien, Olivia (2018) G-TJ 37'4.75" NWILake Conference Championships (#1)
2015-04-24 O'Brien, Olivia (2018) G-TJ 36'11" NWIHamline Elite Meet (#1)
2015-05-28 O'Brien, Olivia (2018) G-TJ 36'2" MN#13 w(0.3)MN Section 6AA Championships (#3)
2015-05-01 O'Brien, Olivia (2018) G-TJ 36'0.5" NWIWayzata Relays (#1)
2015-04-10 O'Brien, Olivia (2018) G-TJ 36'0" NWILake Conference Relays (#1)
2015-05-06 O'Brien, Olivia (2018) G-TJ 35'10" NWIMN True Team Section 7AAA (#2)
2015-05-28 Steele, Katherine (2016) G-TJ 35'5.5" MN#21 w(0.3)MN Section 6AA Championships (#5)
2015-05-12 Steele, Katherine (2016) G-TJ 35'4.75" NWILake Conference Championships (#4)
2015-04-16 O'Brien, Olivia (2018) G-TJ 35'4" NWIShakopee Relays (#1)
2015-05-28 Snyder, Celeste (2015) G-SP 35'6" MN#75 MN Section 6AA Championships (#5)
2015-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.89 MN#7 MN Section 6AA Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.09 pre MN 2A State Meet (#6)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.24 MN 2A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-12 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.40 Lake Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.14 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#2)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.81 Wayzata Relays (#2)
2015-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.75 MN#5 MN Section 6AA Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.01 pre MN 2A State Meet (#8)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.96 MN 2A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.47 Wayzata Relays (#1)
2015-05-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.29 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#1)
2015-05-12 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.70 Lake Conference Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:10.59 US#26 MN#1 MN 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:21.44 MN Section 6AA Championships (#1)
2015-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:28.52 Hamline Elite Meet (#1)
2015-05-12 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:32.62 Lake Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:39.03 Wayzata Relays (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-04 Barnes, Vance (2015) B-55 6.63 MN#1 USATF Minnesota Indoor #3 (#2)
2015-03-08 Barnes, Vance (2015) B-60 7.03 MN#2 USATF Minnesota Indoor Championships (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-09 Wilkinson, Matt (2017) B-5k_XC 16:09.50 MN#47 Lake Conference Championships (#10)
2014-10-22 Wilkinson, Matt (2017) B-5k_XC 16:27.10 MN Section 6AA Championships (#18)
2014-11-09 Whicher, Sophie (2018) G-5k_XC 18:50.90 MN#26 NXN Heartland Regional (#52)
2014-10-09 Whicher, Sophie (2018) G-4k_XC 14:46.90 MN#33 Lake Conference Championships (#7)
2014-11-01 Whicher, Sophie (2018) G-4k_XC 14:52.40 MN AA State Meet (#29)
2014-11-01 Melz, Kylie (2020) G-4k_XC 14:54.90 MN#51 MN AA State Meet (#34)
2014-11-01 Halbmaier, Libby (2018) G-4k_XC 14:57.00 MN#56 MN AA State Meet (#37)
2014-10-09 Bailey, Marla (2018) G-4k_XC 14:57.70 MN#61 Lake Conference Championships (#8)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-04 Barnes, Vance (2015) B-55 6.63 MN#1 USATF Minnesota Indoor #3 (#2)
2015-03-08 Barnes, Vance (2015) B-60 7.03 MN#2 USATF Minnesota Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-03-21 Barnes, Vance (2015) B-60 7.20 MN#2 U of Minnesota HS Time Trials (#2)
2015-03-21 Akindemowo, Goodness (2018) B-60 7.26 MN#4 U of Minnesota HS Time Trials (#4)
2015-05-28 Barnes, Vance (2015) B-100 10.72 MN#2 w(1.9)MN Section 6AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-06 Barnes, Vance (2015) B-100 10.74 NWIMN True Team Section 7AAA (#2)
2015-05-28 Afflitto, Paul (2015) B-100 10.76 MN#3 w(1.9)MN Section 6AA Championships (#3)
2015-05-01 Barnes, Vance (2015) B-100 10.77 NWIWayzata Relays (#1)
2014-05-29 Barnes, Vance (2015) B-100 10.84 NWIMN AA Section 6 (#3)
2015-05-12 Barnes, Vance (2015) B-100 10.96 NWILake Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-06 Afflitto, Paul (2015) B-100 10.98 NWIMN True Team Section 7AAA (#3)
2015-05-28 Barnes, Vance (2015) B-200 21.63 MN#3 w(1.4)MN Section 6AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-28 Afflitto, Paul (2015) B-200 21.66 MN#4 w(1.4)MN Section 6AA Championships (#3)
2015-05-01 Barnes, Vance (2015) B-200 21.84 NWIWayzata Relays (#1)
2015-05-01 Afflitto, Paul (2015) B-200 21.96 NWIWayzata Relays (#2)
2015-06-06 Afflitto, Paul (2015) B-200 22.02 w(-1.7)MN 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-06-06 Afflitto, Paul (2015) B-200 22.06 pre w(-0.7)MN 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-06 Barnes, Vance (2015) B-200 22.11 NWIMN True Team Section 7AAA (#2)
2015-06-06 Barnes, Vance (2015) B-200 22.28 w(-1.7)MN 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-06 Afflitto, Paul (2015) B-200 22.29 NWIMN True Team Section 7AAA (#3)
2014-05-29 Afflitto, Paul (2015) B-200 22.32 NWIMN AA Section 6 (#2)
2015-05-12 Barnes, Vance (2015) B-200 22.34 NWILake Conference Championships (#1)
2014-05-07 Afflitto, Paul (2015) B-200 22.35 NWIMN Section 7 AAA (#3)
2015-06-06 Barnes, Vance (2015) B-200 22.39 pre w(-0.7)MN 2A State Meet (#7)
2014-06-07 Afflitto, Paul (2015) B-200 22.43 pre w(2.2)MN AA State Meet (#10)
2012-06-09 Mcfarlin, James (2012) B-400 49.11 MN#10 MN Class AA State Meet (#6)
2012-06-09 Mcfarlin, James (2012) B-400 49.50 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#5)
2012-05-08 Mcfarlin, James (2012) B-400 49.82 7AAA Sectional (#4)
2014-05-02 Kvidera, Scott (2014) B-800 1:56.78 MN#17 Wayzata Relays (#1)
2011-06-02 Skaret, Christian (2011) B-800 1:58.41 MN#23 MN 6AA Section (#4)
2003-04-15 Leer, William (2003) B-1600 4:16.41 US#91 MN#4 District (#1)
2011-06-11 Skaret, Christian (2011) B-1600 4:16.72 MN#2 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#1)
2010-06-12 Skaret, Christian (2011) B-1600 4:17.27 MN#5 MN AA State Meet (#5)
2014-05-29 Kvidera, Scott (2014) B-1600 4:18.55 MN#12 MN AA Section 6 (#2)
2014-06-07 Kvidera, Scott (2014) B-1600 4:19.59 MN AA State Meet (#9)
2014-04-26 Kvidera, Scott (2014) B-1600 4:23.32 Hamline Elite Meet (#3)
2014-05-07 Kvidera, Scott (2014) B-1600 4:23.58 MN Section 7 AAA (#3)
2014-05-13 Kvidera, Scott (2014) B-1600 4:23.94 Lake Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-28 Wilkinson, Matt (2017) B-3200 9:35.44 MN#25 MN Section 6AA Championships (#11)
2012-06-09 Stoudt, Angus (2012) B-110H 14.58 w(3)MN Class AA State Meet (#4)
2012-06-09 Stoudt, Angus (2012) B-110H 14.67 MN#4 pre w(1.9)MN Class AA State Meet (#3)
2012-05-08 Cohen, Rashad (2012) B-110H 14.69 NWI7AAA Sectional (#1)
2012-07-05 Stoudt, Angus (2012) B-110H 14.70 pre NWIUSATF Region 8 Championships (#3)
2012-05-05 Stoudt, Angus (2012) B-110H 14.74 NWIWayzata Relays (#2)
2012-05-08 Stoudt, Angus (2012) B-110H 14.78 NWI7AAA Sectional (#2)
2012-05-05 Cohen, Rashad (2012) B-110H 14.80 NWIWayzata Relays (#3)
2012-07-05 Stoudt, Angus (2012) B-110H 14.85 NWIUSATF Region 8 Championships (#3)
2012-06-09 Cohen, Rashad (2012) B-110H 14.89 MN#8 pre w(1.9)MN Class AA State Meet (#3)
2012-04-24 Stoudt, Angus (2012) B-110H 14.94 NWIJoe Lane Invitational (#1)
2012-07-29 Stoudt, Angus (2012) B-110H 15.00 pre w(1)USATF Ntl JO YM YW (#30)
2012-05-05 Crum, Jamie (2012) B-110H 15.00 NWIWayzata Relays (#4)
2012-06-09 Stoudt, Angus (2012) B-300H 38.49 MN#3 MN Class AA State Meet (#3)
2012-04-27 Stoudt, Angus (2012) B-300H 38.54 Hamline Elite Meet (#1)
2012-05-08 Stoudt, Angus (2012) B-300H 38.70 7AAA Sectional (#1)
2012-04-20 Stoudt, Angus (2012) B-300H 38.80 Lakeville Mega Meet (#1)
2012-06-09 Stoudt, Angus (2012) B-300H 38.93 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#2)
2011-06-02 Cohen, Rashad (2012) B-300H 39.08 MN#6 MN 6AA Section (#1)
2012-05-05 Stoudt, Angus (2012) B-300H 39.18 Wayzata Relays (#1)
2012-05-29 Stoudt, Angus (2012) B-300H 39.19 pre MSHSL Section 6AA T&F Finals (#1)
2012-04-20 Cohen, Rashad (2012) B-300H 39.50 MN#18 Lakeville Mega Meet (#2)
2011-06-02 Crum, Jamie (2012) B-300H 39.62 MN#10 MN 6AA Section (#2)
2011-06-02 Stoudt, Angus (2012) B-300H 39.68 MN#12 MN 6AA Section (#3)
2012-04-24 Cohen, Rashad (2012) B-300H 39.92 Joe Lane Invitational (#1)
2012-05-29 Crum, Jamie (2012) B-300H 40.00 MN#30 pre MSHSL Section 6AA T&F Finals (#3)
2012-05-08 Cohen, Rashad (2012) B-300H 40.16 7AAA Sectional (#3)
2009-05-29 Cohen, Rashad (2012) B-300H 40.23 MN#4 MN 6A State Meet (#4)
2011-06-11 Cohen, Rashad (2012) B-300H 40.35 pre MN 2A Boys State Meet (#13)
2011-06-11 Cohen, Rashad (2012) B-300H 40.35 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#13)
2015-05-28 Hugo, Cole (2015) B-300H 40.36 MN#37 MN Section 6AA Championships (#5)
2011-04-29 Cohen, Rashad (2012) B-300H 40.54 Hamline Elite (#2)
2012-05-08 Crum, Jamie (2012) B-300H 40.55 7AAA Sectional (#4)
2012-04-20 Crum, Jamie (2012) B-300H 40.61 Lakeville Mega Meet (#4)
2012-06-09 Cohen, Rashad (2012) B-300H 40.74 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#8)
2011-06-11 Crum, Jamie (2012) B-300H 40.79 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#14)
2011-06-11 Crum, Jamie (2012) B-300H 40.79 pre MN 2A Boys State Meet (#14)
2015-05-01 Hugo, Cole (2015) B-300H 40.84 Wayzata Relays (#2)
2012-05-29 Cohen, Rashad (2012) B-300H 40.96 pre MSHSL Section 6AA T&F Finals (#4)
2011-04-28 Stoudt, Angus (2012) B-300H 41.38 Joe Lane Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 Cohen, Rashad (2012) B-300H 41.56 Hamline Elite Meet (#9)
2012-07-05 Stoudt, Angus (2012) B-400H 55.07 MN#1 USATF Region 8 Championships (#3)
2012-06-17 Stoudt, Angus (2012) B-400H 55.68 USATF Minnesota Junior Olympics (#1)
2011-08-01 Cohen, Rashad (2012) B-400H 56.53 MN#1 pre AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 3 (#26)
2012-04-27 Crum, Jamie (2012) B-HJ 6'7" MN#4 Hamline Elite Meet (#1)
2012-06-09 Crum, Jamie (2012) B-HJ 6'7" MN Class AA State Meet (#2)
2012-05-08 Crum, Jamie (2012) B-HJ 6'6" 7AAA Sectional (#1)
2011-06-11 Crum, Jamie (2012) B-HJ 6'6" MN#5 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#3)
2011-06-02 Crum, Jamie (2012) B-HJ 6'5" MN 6AA Section (#3)
2012-04-20 Crum, Jamie (2012) B-HJ 6'4" Lakeville Mega Meet (#1)
2015-05-28 Samuelson, Jack (2016) B-HJ 6'4" MN#15 MN Section 6AA Championships (#2)
2011-04-29 Crum, Jamie (2012) B-HJ 6'4" Hamline Elite (#3)
2015-05-28 Afflitto, Paul (2015) B-HJ 6'4" MN#15 MN Section 6AA Championships (#3)
2012-06-09 Shepherd, Quinn (2013) B-HJ 6'4" MN#16 MN Class AA State Meet (#6)
2015-06-06 Samuelson, Jack (2016) B-HJ 6'4" MN 2A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-28 Dille, Matthew (2015) B-LJ 22'9" MN#2 w(1.8)MN Section 6AA Championships (#1)
2012-04-24 Singleton, DeAndre (2013) B-LJ 22'5.75" NWIJoe Lane Invitational (#1)
2014-05-29 Dille, Matt (2015) B-LJ 22'2" NWIMN AA Section 6 (#1)
2015-04-10 Afflitto, Paul (2015) B-LJ 22'1.75" NWILake Conference Relays (#1)
2014-04-26 Dille, Matthew (2015) B-LJ 22'0" NWIHamline Elite Meet (#1)
2011-06-02 Stoudt, Angus (2012) B-TJ 44'9.75" MN#8 w(0.2)MN 6AA Section (#3)
2012-05-08 Stoudt, Angus (2012) B-TJ 44'4" NWI7AAA Sectional (#1)
2012-06-09 Stoudt, Angus (2012) B-TJ 43'11.5" w(3.1)MN Class AA State Meet (#5)
2012-06-09 Stoudt, Angus (2012) B-TJ 43'11.5" w(3.1)MN Class AA State Meet (#7)
2010-06-12 Allen, Beau (2010) B-SP 52'0.5" MN#19 MN AA State Meet (#11)
2012-06-09 Larson, Evan (2012) B-DT 160'9" MN#11 MN Class AA State Meet (#3)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.79 MN#2 MN 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.92 pre MN 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.94 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#1)
2015-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.97 MN Section 6AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.16 Wayzata Relays (#1)
2015-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.69 Lake Conference Championships (#1)
2015-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.78 Lake Conference Relays (#1)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.84 Hamline Elite Meet (#2)
2014-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.06 MN#12 MN AA Section 6 (#3)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.31 Hamline Elite Meet (#2)
2012-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.32 MN#14 7AAA Sectional (#2)
2014-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.39 MN Section 7 AAA (#1)
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.43 Wayzata Relays (#2)
2011-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 MN#12 Hamline Elite (#4)
2012-05-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.86 Wayzata Relays (#1)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 Hamline Elite Meet (#4)
2012-06-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.78 MN#6 MN Class AA State Meet (#4)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.10 MN#6 MN Class AA State Champs (#5)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.32 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#3)
2012-06-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.49 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#4)
2011-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.10 MN#12 MN 6AA Section (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State