Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Monticello, MN
City: MONTICELLO

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 McDermot, Madison (2019) G-5k_XC 18:59.70 MN#60 MN 2A State Meet (#36)
2015-11-07 McDermott, Madison (2019) G-5k_XC 18:59.70 MN#60 MN 2A State Meet (#36)
2015-10-10 McDermott, Madison (2019) G-5k_XC 19:22.90 Alexandria Lions MOC (#15)
2015-10-29 McDermot, Madison (2019) G-5k_XC 19:24.40 MN Section 8AA Championships (#9)
2015-10-29 Fasen, Anna (2016) G-5k_XC 19:24.80 MN Section 8AA Championships (#10)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-06 Mergen, Andrew (2016) B-800 1:59.53 MN#43 pre MN 2A State Meet (#14)
2015-05-30 Cole, Andrew (2015) B-300H 40.25 MN#34 MN Section 8AA Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Cole, Andrew (2015) B-300H 40.60 pre MN Section 8AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.50 MN#45 MN Section 8AA Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Steele, Krista (2015) G-800 2:19.40 MN#36 pre MN Section 8AA Championships (#4)
2015-05-30 Macek, Sara (2016) G-HJ 5'6" MN#5 MN Section 8AA Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Macek, Sara (2016) G-HJ 5'5" MN 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:20.82 US#99 MN#5 MN 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:35.43 MN Section 8AA Championships (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-01 Bray, Patty (2015) G-4k_XC 15:13.50 MN AA State Meet (#63)
2014-11-01 Fasen, Anna (2016) G-4k_XC 15:14.20 MN AA State Meet (#65)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 Johnson, Sam (2014) B-200 22.12 MN#8 pre w(1.2)MN AA State Meet (#6)
2014-05-31 Johnson, Sam (2014) B-200 22.15 w(0.4)MN AA Section 8 (#1)
2014-05-31 Johnson, Sam (2014) B-200 22.30 pre NWIMN AA Section 8 (#1)
2014-06-07 Johnson, Sam (2014) B-200 22.34 w(1)MN AA State Meet (#6)
2014-06-07 Johnson, Sam (2014) B-400 48.47 MN#3 pre MN AA State Meet (#3)
2014-06-07 Johnson, Sam (2014) B-400 48.75 MN AA State Meet (#3)
2014-05-31 Johnson, Sam (2014) B-400 48.91 MN AA Section 8 (#2)
2014-04-26 Johnson, Sam (2014) B-400 49.14 Hamline Elite Meet (#4)
2014-05-31 Johnson, Sam (2014) B-400 49.54 pre MN AA Section 8 (#1)
2014-05-31 Sawatzke, Grace (2014) G-400 59.91 MN#52 MN AA Section 8 (#4)
2014-05-31 Seidenkranz, Amber (2014) G-3200 11:03.62 MN#21 MN AA Section 8 (#4)
2014-05-31 Sawatzke, Grace (2014) G-LJ 17'1.25" MN#16 w(0.1)MN AA Section 8 (#5)
2014-05-31 Hiltner, Rebecca (2016) G-SP 35'7" pre MN AA Section 8 (#5)
2014-05-31 Hiltner, Rebecca (2016) G-SP 35'7" MN#68 MN AA Section 8 (#7)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:30.66 MN#10 MN AA Section 8 (#2)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:39.17 MN AA State Meet (#13)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-10 Seidenkranz, Amber (2014) G-5k_XC 18:52.20 MN#25 NXN Heartland Regional (#43)
2013-10-05 Seidenkranz, Amber (2014) G-4k_XC 14:39.00 MN#27 Shakopee Invitational (#2)
2013-09-21 Seidenkranz, Amber (2014) G-4k_XC 14:39.40 AAA Milaca Mega Meet (#2)
2013-11-02 Seidenkranz, Amber (2014) G-4k_XC 14:46.20 MSHSL AA State Championships (#22)
2013-10-05 Betzler, Mariah (2014) G-4k_XC 14:52.00 MN#48 Shakopee Invitational (#3)
2013-09-21 Betzler, Mariah (2014) G-4k_XC 15:00.70 AAA Milaca Mega Meet (#6)
2013-10-05 Seidenkranz, Amber (2014) G-4k_XC 15:07.60 Alexandria Invitational (#7)
2013-10-24 Seidenkranz, Amber (2014) G-4k_XC 15:12.10 Section 8AA Championships (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-08 Johnson, Sam (2014) B-400 49.30 MN#10 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#3)
2013-06-08 Johnson, Sam (2014) B-400 49.74 MN Class AA State Champs (#8)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.73 MN#22 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#6)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-11 Seidenkranz, Amber (2014) B-3m_XC 19:11.80 MN#1 NXN Heartland Regional (#41)
2012-11-11 Betzler, Mariah (2014) G-5k_XC 19:03.50 MN#16 NXN Heartland Regional (#33)
2012-10-25 Betzler, Mariah (2014) G-4k_XC 14:46.70 MN#15 MSHSL Section 8AA Championships (#3)
2012-10-06 Betzler, Mariah (2014) G-4k_XC 14:47.50 Lion's Meet of Champions (#6)
2012-10-06 Seidenkranz, Amber (2014) G-4k_XC 14:57.40 MN#27 Lion's Meet of Champions (#8)
2012-10-25 Seidenkranz, Amber (2014) G-4k_XC 15:07.50 MSHSL Section 8AA Championships (#5)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-06-09 Johnson, Sam (2014) B-400 49.76 MN#17 MN Class AA State Meet (#9)
2012-06-09 Johnson, Sam (2014) B-400 49.81 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#6)
2012-06-09 LaVallee, Phillip (2012) B-800 1:54.43 MN#3 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#1)
2012-06-09 LaVallee, Phillip (2012) B-800 1:54.62 MN Class AA State Meet (#3)
2012-05-30 LaVallee, Phillip (2012) B-800 1:57.61 pre MSHSL Section 8AA T&F Finals (#1)
2012-04-27 LaVallee, Phillip (2012) B-800 1:58.34 Hamline Elite Meet (#5)
2012-05-10 LaVallee, Phillip (2012) B-800 1:59.43 8AAA Sectional (#1)
2012-05-10 LaVallee, Phillip (2012) B-1600 4:18.98 MN#12 8AAA Sectional (#1)
2012-05-05 LaVallee, Phillip (2012) B-1600 4:20.93 Sauk Rapids MEGA MEET (#2)
2012-05-30 Witschen, Michael (2013) B-300H 41.44 MN#77 pre MSHSL Section 8AA T&F Finals (#3)
2012-05-10 Witschen, Michael (2013) B-300H 41.95 8AAA Sectional (#6)
2012-05-22 Moran, Nick (2011) B-SP 50'8" MN#38 Mississippi 8 Conference Championships (#2)
2012-05-22 Moran, Nick (2011) B-DT 160'10" MN#10 Mississippi 8 Conference Championships (#1)
2012-06-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.73 MN#12 MN Class AA State Meet (#6)
2012-05-30 Seidenkranz, Erica (2012) G-3200 11:15.32 MN#28 MSHSL Section 8AA T&F Finals (#6)
2012-05-30 Seidenkranz, Amber (2014) G-3200 11:18.04 MN#30 MSHSL Section 8AA T&F Finals (#7)
2012-05-10 Lindenfelser, Morgan (2012) G-HJ 5'6" MN#1 8AAA Sectional (#1)
2012-05-22 Sadie, Fedor (2012) G-TJ 35'8.5" NWIMississippi 8 Conference Championships (#2)
2012-05-22 Morgan, Sawatzke (2012) G-SP 36'2.25" MN#67 Mississippi 8 Conference Championships (#3)
2012-05-10 Sawatzke, Morgan (2012) G-SP 36'1" MN#70 8AAA Sectional (#4)
2012-05-05 Sawatzke, Morgan (2012) G-SP 35'11" Sauk Rapids MEGA MEET (#3)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-13 LaVallee, Phillip (2012) B-5k_XC 16:03.90 MN#39 Mississippi 8 Conference Championships (#2)
2011-11-05 LaVallee, Phillip (2012) B-5k_XC 16:06.20 MN 2A State Meet (#16)
2011-10-04 LaVallee, Phillip (2012) B-5k_XC 16:10.00 Rogers Invitational (#1)
2011-09-29 LaVallee, Phillip (2012) B-5k_XC 16:13.12 Buffalo Invitational (#1)
2011-10-27 LaVallee, Phillip (2012) B-5k_XC 16:16.50 MN 8AA Sectional (#3)
2011-11-13 Stoick, Amber (2012) G-5k_XC 18:43.37 MN#8 NXN Heartland Regional (#12)
2011-11-13 Seidenkranz, Amber (2014) G-5k_XC 18:43.80 MN#9 NXN Heartland Regional (#13)
2011-11-13 Seidenkranz, Erica (2012) G-5k_XC 18:52.69 MN#10 NXN Heartland Regional (#19)
2011-12-03 Seidenkranz, Erica (2012) G-5k_XC 19:20.00 NXN Girls Championships (#98)
2011-11-13 Betzler, Mariah (2014) G-5k_XC 19:25.92 MN#24 NXN Heartland Regional (#52)
2011-10-08 Seidenkranz, Erica (2012) G-4k_XC 14:40.00 MN#22 Lions Meet of Champions (#6)
2011-09-20 Seidenkranz, Erica (2012) G-4k_XC 14:41.00 Big Lake Invitational (#1)
2011-10-27 Stoick, Amber (2012) G-4k_XC 14:43.00 MN#30 MN 8AA Sectional (#5)
2011-11-05 Stoick, Amber (2012) G-4k_XC 14:43.50 MN 2A State Meet (#12)
2011-11-05 Seidenkranz, Amber (2014) G-4k_XC 14:43.50 MN#33 MN 2A State Meet (#13)
2011-11-05 Seidenkranz, Erica (2012) G-4k_XC 14:43.50 MN 2A State Meet (#13)
2011-10-27 Seidenkranz, Erica (2012) G-4k_XC 14:44.80 MN 8AA Sectional (#6)
2011-10-27 Seidenkranz, Amber (2014) G-4k_XC 14:46.60 MN 8AA Sectional (#8)
2011-09-20 Seidenkranz, Amber (2014) G-4k_XC 14:47.00 Big Lake Invitational (#2)
2011-01-01 Seidenkranz, Erica (2012) G-4k_XC 14:48.00 Myron Ahle Lucky Lindy Invitational (#3)
2011-09-29 Seidenkranz, Erica (2012) G-4k_XC 14:51.00 Jaguar All Terrain Challenge (#1)
2011-09-24 Seidenkranz, Erica (2012) G-4k_XC 14:53.30 AAA Milaca Mega Meet (#3)
2011-09-24 Seidenkranz, Amber (2014) G-4k_XC 15:00.60 AAA Milaca Mega Meet (#5)
2011-09-20 Betzler, Mariah (2014) G-4k_XC 15:01.00 MN#85 Big Lake Invitational (#3)
2011-10-08 Seidenkranz, Amber (2014) G-4k_XC 15:01.00 Lions Meet of Champions (#8)
2011-10-08 Stoick, Amber (2012) G-4k_XC 15:01.00 Lions Meet of Champions (#9)
2011-10-08 Betzler, Mariah (2014) G-4k_XC 15:02.00 Lions Meet of Champions (#10)
2011-09-29 Seidenkranz, Amber (2014) G-4k_XC 15:02.00 Jaguar All Terrain Challenge (#2)
2011-11-05 Betzler, Mariah (2014) G-4k_XC 15:02.40 MN 2A State Meet (#28)
2011-01-01 Seidenkranz, Amber (2014) G-4k_XC 15:02.90 Myron Ahle Lucky Lindy Invitational (#6)
2011-09-20 Rasmussen, Brooke (2014) G-4k_XC 15:11.00 Big Lake Invitational (#6)
2011-09-24 Stoick, Amber (2012) G-4k_XC 15:12.20 AAA Milaca Mega Meet (#6)
2011-10-13 Seidenkranz, Erica (2012) G-4k_XC 15:13.70 Mississippi 8 Conference Championships (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-11 Moran, Nick (2011) B-DT 160'7" MN#7 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#6)
2011-06-11 Seidenkranz, Erica (2012) G-3200 11:05.81 MN#8 MN 2A Girls State Meet (#4)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-14 Seidenkranz, Erica (2012) G-5k_XC 18:37.32 MN#4 NXN Heartland (#14)
2010-11-14 Seidenkranz, Amber (2014) G-5k_XC 18:38.77 MN#5 NXN Heartland (#16)
2010-11-14 Betzler, Mariah (2014) G-5k_XC 19:27.73 MN#21 NXN Heartland (#46)
2010-09-21 Seidenkranz, Erica (2012) G-4k_XC 14:41.50 MN#9 Big Lake Invitational (#1)
2010-11-06 Seidenkranz, Erica (2012) G-4k_XC 14:42.60 AA MN State XC (#5)
2010-11-06 Seidenkranz, Amber (2014) G-4k_XC 14:46.70 MN#13 AA MN State XC (#6)
2010-10-30 Seidenkranz, Erica (2012) G-4k_XC 14:50.10 MN Sections XC (#2)
2010-10-30 Seidenkranz, Amber (2014) G-4k_XC 14:56.30 MN Sections XC (#4)
2010-09-21 Seidenkranz, Amber (2014) G-4k_XC 14:59.90 Big Lake Invitational (#2)
2010-11-06 Betzler, Mariah (2014) G-4k_XC 15:07.90 MN#51 AA MN State XC (#21)
2010-11-06 Stoick, Amber (2012) G-4k_XC 15:14.70 MN#74 AA MN State XC (#31)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-05 Weiss, Gina (2010) G-200 26.00 pre NWIMN 2A Section 8 (#1)
2010-06-12 Seidenkranz, Erica (2012) G-1600 5:03.77 MN#8 MN AA State Meet (#7)
2010-06-05 Seidenkranz, Erica (2012) G-1600 5:07.24 MN 2A Section 8 (#2)
2010-06-05 Seidenkranz, Erica (2012) G-3200 11:13.01 MN#13 MN 2A Section 8 (#4)
2010-06-05 Witschen, Mandy (2010) G-300H 46.10 MN#18 MN 2A Section 8 (#4)
2010-06-12 Witschen, Mandy (2010) G-300H 47.48 MN AA State Meet (#15)
2010-06-05 Lindenfelser, Morgan (2012) G-HJ 5'3" MN#12 MN 2A Section 8 (#3)
2010-06-12 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.62 MN#13 MN AA State Meet (#10)
2010-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.70 MN 2A Section 8 (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 Johnson, Sam (2014) B-200 22.12 MN#8 pre w(1.2)MN AA State Meet (#6)
2014-05-31 Johnson, Sam (2014) B-200 22.15 w(0.4)MN AA Section 8 (#1)
2014-05-31 Johnson, Sam (2014) B-200 22.30 pre NWIMN AA Section 8 (#1)
2014-06-07 Johnson, Sam (2014) B-200 22.34 w(1)MN AA State Meet (#6)
2014-06-07 Johnson, Sam (2014) B-400 48.47 MN#3 pre MN AA State Meet (#3)
2014-06-07 Johnson, Sam (2014) B-400 48.75 MN AA State Meet (#3)
2014-05-31 Johnson, Sam (2014) B-400 48.91 MN AA Section 8 (#2)
2014-04-26 Johnson, Sam (2014) B-400 49.14 Hamline Elite Meet (#4)
2013-06-08 Johnson, Sam (2014) B-400 49.30 MN#10 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#3)
2014-05-31 Johnson, Sam (2014) B-400 49.54 pre MN AA Section 8 (#1)
2013-06-08 Johnson, Sam (2014) B-400 49.74 MN Class AA State Champs (#8)
2012-06-09 Johnson, Sam (2014) B-400 49.76 MN#17 MN Class AA State Meet (#9)
2012-06-09 Johnson, Sam (2014) B-400 49.81 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#6)
2012-06-09 LaVallee, Phillip (2012) B-800 1:54.43 MN#3 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#1)
2012-06-09 LaVallee, Phillip (2012) B-800 1:54.62 MN Class AA State Meet (#3)
2012-05-30 LaVallee, Phillip (2012) B-800 1:57.61 pre MSHSL Section 8AA T&F Finals (#1)
2012-04-27 LaVallee, Phillip (2012) B-800 1:58.34 Hamline Elite Meet (#5)
2012-05-10 LaVallee, Phillip (2012) B-800 1:59.43 8AAA Sectional (#1)
2015-06-06 Mergen, Andrew (2016) B-800 1:59.53 MN#43 pre MN 2A State Meet (#14)
2012-05-10 LaVallee, Phillip (2012) B-1600 4:18.98 MN#12 8AAA Sectional (#1)
2012-05-05 LaVallee, Phillip (2012) B-1600 4:20.93 Sauk Rapids MEGA MEET (#2)
2015-05-30 Cole, Andrew (2015) B-300H 40.25 MN#34 MN Section 8AA Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Cole, Andrew (2015) B-300H 40.60 pre MN Section 8AA Championships (#1)
2012-05-30 Witschen, Michael (2013) B-300H 41.44 MN#77 pre MSHSL Section 8AA T&F Finals (#3)
2012-05-10 Witschen, Michael (2013) B-300H 41.95 8AAA Sectional (#6)
2012-05-22 Moran, Nick (2011) B-SP 50'8" MN#38 Mississippi 8 Conference Championships (#2)
2012-05-22 Moran, Nick (2011) B-DT 160'10" MN#10 Mississippi 8 Conference Championships (#1)
2011-06-11 Moran, Nick (2011) B-DT 160'7" MN#7 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#6)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.73 MN#22 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#6)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.50 MN#45 MN Section 8AA Championships (#3)
2012-06-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.73 MN#12 MN Class AA State Meet (#6)
2010-06-05 Weiss, Gina (2010) G-200 26.00 pre NWIMN 2A Section 8 (#1)
2014-05-31 Sawatzke, Grace (2014) G-400 59.91 MN#52 MN AA Section 8 (#4)
2015-05-30 Steele, Krista (2015) G-800 2:19.40 MN#36 pre MN Section 8AA Championships (#4)
2010-06-12 Seidenkranz, Erica (2012) G-1600 5:03.77 MN#8 MN AA State Meet (#7)
2010-06-05 Seidenkranz, Erica (2012) G-1600 5:07.24 MN 2A Section 8 (#2)
2014-05-31 Seidenkranz, Amber (2014) G-3200 11:03.62 MN#21 MN AA Section 8 (#4)
2011-06-11 Seidenkranz, Erica (2012) G-3200 11:05.81 MN#8 MN 2A Girls State Meet (#4)
2010-06-05 Seidenkranz, Erica (2012) G-3200 11:13.01 MN#13 MN 2A Section 8 (#4)
2012-05-30 Seidenkranz, Erica (2012) G-3200 11:15.32 MN#28 MSHSL Section 8AA T&F Finals (#6)
2012-05-30 Seidenkranz, Amber (2014) G-3200 11:18.04 MN#30 MSHSL Section 8AA T&F Finals (#7)
2010-06-05 Witschen, Mandy (2010) G-300H 46.10 MN#18 MN 2A Section 8 (#4)
2010-06-12 Witschen, Mandy (2010) G-300H 47.48 MN AA State Meet (#15)
2012-05-10 Lindenfelser, Morgan (2012) G-HJ 5'6" MN#1 8AAA Sectional (#1)
2015-05-30 Macek, Sara (2016) G-HJ 5'6" MN#5 MN Section 8AA Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Macek, Sara (2016) G-HJ 5'5" MN 2A State Meet (#4)
2010-06-05 Lindenfelser, Morgan (2012) G-HJ 5'3" MN#12 MN 2A Section 8 (#3)
2014-05-31 Sawatzke, Grace (2014) G-LJ 17'1.25" MN#16 w(0.1)MN AA Section 8 (#5)
2012-05-22 Sadie, Fedor (2012) G-TJ 35'8.5" NWIMississippi 8 Conference Championships (#2)
2012-05-22 Morgan, Sawatzke (2012) G-SP 36'2.25" MN#67 Mississippi 8 Conference Championships (#3)
2012-05-10 Sawatzke, Morgan (2012) G-SP 36'1" MN#70 8AAA Sectional (#4)
2012-05-05 Sawatzke, Morgan (2012) G-SP 35'11" Sauk Rapids MEGA MEET (#3)
2014-05-31 Hiltner, Rebecca (2016) G-SP 35'7" pre MN AA Section 8 (#5)
2014-05-31 Hiltner, Rebecca (2016) G-SP 35'7" MN#68 MN AA Section 8 (#7)
2010-06-12 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.62 MN#13 MN AA State Meet (#10)
2010-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.70 MN 2A Section 8 (#1)
2010-06-12 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.31 MN#12 MN AA State Meet (#7)
2010-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.14 MN 2A Section 8 (#1)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:20.82 US#99 MN#5 MN 2A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:30.66 MN#10 MN AA Section 8 (#2)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:35.43 MN Section 8AA Championships (#2)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:39.17 MN AA State Meet (#13)
2011-10-13 LaVallee, Phillip (2012) B-5k_XC 16:03.90 MN#39 Mississippi 8 Conference Championships (#2)
2011-11-05 LaVallee, Phillip (2012) B-5k_XC 16:06.20 MN 2A State Meet (#16)
2011-10-04 LaVallee, Phillip (2012) B-5k_XC 16:10.00 Rogers Invitational (#1)
2011-09-29 LaVallee, Phillip (2012) B-5k_XC 16:13.12 Buffalo Invitational (#1)
2011-10-27 LaVallee, Phillip (2012) B-5k_XC 16:16.50 MN 8AA Sectional (#3)
2012-11-11 Seidenkranz, Amber (2014) B-3m_XC 19:11.80 MN#1 NXN Heartland Regional (#41)
2010-11-14 Seidenkranz, Erica (2012) G-5k_XC 18:37.32 MN#4 NXN Heartland (#14)
2010-11-14 Seidenkranz, Amber (2014) G-5k_XC 18:38.77 MN#5 NXN Heartland (#16)
2011-11-13 Stoick, Amber (2012) G-5k_XC 18:43.37 MN#8 NXN Heartland Regional (#12)
2011-11-13 Seidenkranz, Amber (2014) G-5k_XC 18:43.80 MN#9 NXN Heartland Regional (#13)
2009-11-14 Seidenkranz, Amber (2014) G-5k_XC 18:50.04 MN#7 NXN Heartland Regional (#15)
2013-11-10 Seidenkranz, Amber (2014) G-5k_XC 18:52.20 MN#25 NXN Heartland Regional (#43)
2011-11-13 Seidenkranz, Erica (2012) G-5k_XC 18:52.69 MN#10 NXN Heartland Regional (#19)
2009-11-14 Seidenkranz, Erica (2012) G-5k_XC 18:53.22 MN#8 NXN Heartland Regional (#16)
2015-11-07 McDermot, Madison (2019) G-5k_XC 18:59.70 MN#60 MN 2A State Meet (#36)
2015-11-07 McDermott, Madison (2019) G-5k_XC 18:59.70 MN#60 MN 2A State Meet (#36)
2012-11-11 Betzler, Mariah (2014) G-5k_XC 19:03.50 MN#16 NXN Heartland Regional (#33)
2011-12-03 Seidenkranz, Erica (2012) G-5k_XC 19:20.00 NXN Girls Championships (#98)
2015-10-10 McDermott, Madison (2019) G-5k_XC 19:22.90 Alexandria Lions MOC (#15)
2015-10-29 McDermot, Madison (2019) G-5k_XC 19:24.40 MN Section 8AA Championships (#9)
2015-10-29 Fasen, Anna (2016) G-5k_XC 19:24.80 MN Section 8AA Championships (#10)
2011-11-13 Betzler, Mariah (2014) G-5k_XC 19:25.92 MN#24 NXN Heartland Regional (#52)
2010-11-14 Betzler, Mariah (2014) G-5k_XC 19:27.73 MN#21 NXN Heartland (#46)
2009-09-26 Seidenkranz, Erica (2012) G-4k_XC 14:33.10 MN#4 Milaca Mega Invitational-Div 3A (#2)
2013-10-05 Seidenkranz, Amber (2014) G-4k_XC 14:39.00 MN#27 Shakopee Invitational (#2)
2013-09-21 Seidenkranz, Amber (2014) G-4k_XC 14:39.40 AAA Milaca Mega Meet (#2)
2011-10-08 Seidenkranz, Erica (2012) G-4k_XC 14:40.00 MN#22 Lions Meet of Champions (#6)
2011-09-20 Seidenkranz, Erica (2012) G-4k_XC 14:41.00 Big Lake Invitational (#1)
2010-09-21 Seidenkranz, Erica (2012) G-4k_XC 14:41.50 MN#9 Big Lake Invitational (#1)
2010-11-06 Seidenkranz, Erica (2012) G-4k_XC 14:42.60 AA MN State XC (#5)
2011-10-27 Stoick, Amber (2012) G-4k_XC 14:43.00 MN#30 MN 8AA Sectional (#5)
2011-11-05 Stoick, Amber (2012) G-4k_XC 14:43.50 MN 2A State Meet (#12)
2011-11-05 Seidenkranz, Amber (2014) G-4k_XC 14:43.50 MN#33 MN 2A State Meet (#13)
2011-11-05 Seidenkranz, Erica (2012) G-4k_XC 14:43.50 MN 2A State Meet (#13)
2011-10-27 Seidenkranz, Erica (2012) G-4k_XC 14:44.80 MN 8AA Sectional (#6)
2013-11-02 Seidenkranz, Amber (2014) G-4k_XC 14:46.20 MSHSL AA State Championships (#22)
2011-10-27 Seidenkranz, Amber (2014) G-4k_XC 14:46.60 MN 8AA Sectional (#8)
2012-10-25 Betzler, Mariah (2014) G-4k_XC 14:46.70 MN#15 MSHSL Section 8AA Championships (#3)
2010-11-06 Seidenkranz, Amber (2014) G-4k_XC 14:46.70 MN#13 AA MN State XC (#6)
2011-09-20 Seidenkranz, Amber (2014) G-4k_XC 14:47.00 Big Lake Invitational (#2)
2012-10-06 Betzler, Mariah (2014) G-4k_XC 14:47.50 Lion's Meet of Champions (#6)
2011-01-01 Seidenkranz, Erica (2012) G-4k_XC 14:48.00 Myron Ahle Lucky Lindy Invitational (#3)
2010-10-30 Seidenkranz, Erica (2012) G-4k_XC 14:50.10 MN Sections XC (#2)
2011-09-29 Seidenkranz, Erica (2012) G-4k_XC 14:51.00 Jaguar All Terrain Challenge (#1)
2013-10-05 Betzler, Mariah (2014) G-4k_XC 14:52.00 MN#48 Shakopee Invitational (#3)
2011-09-24 Seidenkranz, Erica (2012) G-4k_XC 14:53.30 AAA Milaca Mega Meet (#3)
2010-10-30 Seidenkranz, Amber (2014) G-4k_XC 14:56.30 MN Sections XC (#4)
2012-10-06 Seidenkranz, Amber (2014) G-4k_XC 14:57.40 MN#27 Lion's Meet of Champions (#8)
2009-11-07 Seidenkranz, Erica (2012) G-4k_XC 14:57.60 AA MN Statemeet (#6)
2010-09-21 Seidenkranz, Amber (2014) G-4k_XC 14:59.90 Big Lake Invitational (#2)
2011-09-24 Seidenkranz, Amber (2014) G-4k_XC 15:00.60 AAA Milaca Mega Meet (#5)
2013-09-21 Betzler, Mariah (2014) G-4k_XC 15:00.70 AAA Milaca Mega Meet (#6)
2011-09-20 Betzler, Mariah (2014) G-4k_XC 15:01.00 MN#85 Big Lake Invitational (#3)
2011-10-08 Seidenkranz, Amber (2014) G-4k_XC 15:01.00 Lions Meet of Champions (#8)
2011-10-08 Stoick, Amber (2012) G-4k_XC 15:01.00 Lions Meet of Champions (#9)
2009-10-29 Seidenkranz, Erica (2012) G-4k_XC 15:01.80 Sec 8 MN Sectionals 2A (#2)
2011-10-08 Betzler, Mariah (2014) G-4k_XC 15:02.00 Lions Meet of Champions (#10)
2011-09-29 Seidenkranz, Amber (2014) G-4k_XC 15:02.00 Jaguar All Terrain Challenge (#2)
2011-11-05 Betzler, Mariah (2014) G-4k_XC 15:02.40 MN 2A State Meet (#28)
2009-09-26 Seidenkranz, Amber (2014) G-4k_XC 15:02.60 MN#21 Milaca Mega Invitational-Div 3A (#4)
2011-01-01 Seidenkranz, Amber (2014) G-4k_XC 15:02.90 Myron Ahle Lucky Lindy Invitational (#6)
2009-10-29 Seidenkranz, Amber (2014) G-4k_XC 15:05.30 Sec 8 MN Sectionals 2A (#5)
2012-10-25 Seidenkranz, Amber (2014) G-4k_XC 15:07.50 MSHSL Section 8AA Championships (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State