Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Moorhead, MN
City: MOORHEAD

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-30 Gibbons, Eric (2017) B-800 1:59.71 MN#47 pre MN Section 8AA Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Johnson, Kyle (2016) B-PV 14'3" MN#5 MN 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 MN#20 pre MN 2A State Meet (#12)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 MN Section 8AA Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Johnson, Mallori (2015) G-300H 44.68 MN#8 pre MN 2A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-30 Johnson, Mallori (2015) G-300H 44.80 pre MN Section 8AA Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Johnson, Mallori (2015) G-300H 45.15 MN Section 8AA Championships (#3)
2015-06-06 Johnson, Mallori (2015) G-300H 45.78 MN 2A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-24 Johnson, Mallori (2015) G-300H 46.00 Hamline Elite Meet (#4)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-28 Borchardt, Breann (2018) G-SP 33'0.25" MN#9 SDSU Ruth Marske Indoor Invitational (#6)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-01 Herrick, Elijah (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 MN#79 MN AA State Meet (#50)
2014-11-09 Herrick, Elijah (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.40 NXN Heartland Regional (#81)
2014-11-01 Kelly, Mackenzie (2015) G-4k_XC 14:52.30 MN#45 MN AA State Meet (#28)
2014-10-04 Kelly, Mackenzie (2015) G-4k_XC 15:04.40 Alexandria Invitational (#12)
2014-10-23 Johnson, Mallori (2015) G-4k_XC 15:05.00 MN#88 MN Section 8AA Championships (#9)
2014-10-23 Kelly, Mackenzie (2015) G-4k_XC 15:13.20 MN Section 8AA Championships (#12)
2014-09-13 Kelly, Mackenzie (2015) G-4k_XC 15:13.30 Metro Invitational (#4)
2014-10-23 Maddux, Lexi (2018) G-4k_XC 15:14.50 MN Section 8AA Championships (#13)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 Andersen, Brady (2014) B-100 10.90 MN#4 w(0.7)MN AA Section 8 (#1)
2014-05-31 Andersen, Brady (2014) B-200 22.16 MN#9 w(0.4)MN AA Section 8 (#2)
2014-05-31 Lawrence, Jade (2015) B-200 22.48 MN#21 w(0.4)MN AA Section 8 (#3)
2014-06-07 Lawrence, Brett (2014) B-400 48.41 MN#2 pre MN AA State Meet (#2)
2014-06-07 Lawrence, Brett (2014) B-400 48.52 MN AA State Meet (#2)
2014-05-31 Lawrence, Brett (2014) B-400 48.59 MN AA Section 8 (#1)
2014-04-26 Lawrence, Brett (2014) B-400 48.81 Hamline Elite Meet (#2)
2014-05-31 Young, Joshua (2014) B-800 1:56.51 MN#13 pre MN AA Section 8 (#2)
2014-05-31 Young, Joshua (2014) B-800 1:58.29 MN AA Section 8 (#3)
2014-05-31 Shastri, Akira (2015) B-300H 40.89 MN#38 MN AA Section 8 (#5)
2014-05-31 Shastri, Akira (2015) B-300H 40.93 pre MN AA Section 8 (#6)
2014-06-07 Weidrich, Jacob (2014) B-PV 14'0" MN#5 MN AA State Meet (#4)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 MN#24 Hamline Elite Meet (#3)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.84 MN#22 MN AA Section 8 (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.09 MN#9 pre MN AA State Meet (#4)
2014-05-31 Selberg, Avery (2014) G-800 2:15.87 MN#16 MN AA Section 8 (#1)
2014-06-07 Selberg, Avery (2014) G-800 2:17.20 pre MN AA State Meet (#12)
2014-05-31 Selberg, Avery (2014) G-800 2:18.25 pre MN AA Section 8 (#1)
2014-05-31 Johnson, Mallori (2015) G-300H 43.50 MN#3 pre MN AA Section 8 (#1)
2014-05-31 Johnson, Mallori (2015) G-300H 43.97 MN AA Section 8 (#3)
2014-06-07 Johnson, Mallori (2015) G-300H 44.46 pre MN AA State Meet (#5)
2014-04-26 Johnson, Mallori (2015) G-300H 46.00 Hamline Elite Meet (#4)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.18 MN#22 MN AA Section 8 (#3)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:21.40 MN#4 MN AA Section 8 (#1)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:21.65 MN AA State Meet (#3)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-21 Selberg, Avery (2014) G-4k_XC 14:52.50 MN#49 AAAA Milaca Mega Meet (#7)
2013-11-02 Johnson, Mallori (2015) G-4k_XC 15:07.20 MN#84 MSHSL AA State Championships (#43)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-08 Lawrence, Brett (2014) B-400 49.48 MN#12 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#6)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.15 MN#7 MN Class AA State Champs (#6)
2013-06-08 Janssen, Taylor (2013) G-800 2:14.45 MN#10 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#5)
2013-06-08 Johnson, Mallori (2015) G-300H 44.94 MN#5 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#3)
2013-06-08 Johnson, Mallori (2015) G-300H 45.67 MN Class AA State Champs (#6)
2013-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:16.60 US#56 MN#3 MN Class AA State Champs (#3)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-25 Johnson, Mallori (2015) G-4k_XC 15:12.30 MN#51 MSHSL Section 8AA Championships (#6)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-06-09 Ellingson, Glen (2012) B-1600 4:18.43 MN#11 MN Class AA State Meet (#7)
2012-05-10 Ellingson, Glen (2012) B-1600 4:18.98 8AAA Sectional (#2)
2012-06-09 Ellingson, Glen (2012) B-3200 9:25.09 MN#18 MN Class AA State Meet (#6)
2012-05-30 Ellingson, Glen (2012) B-3200 9:25.29 MSHSL Section 8AA T&F Finals (#1)
2012-05-30 Hanson, Adam (2013) B-300H 41.49 MN#79 pre MSHSL Section 8AA T&F Finals (#4)
2012-05-10 Hanson, Adam (2013) B-300H 41.69 8AAA Sectional (#5)
2012-05-10 Wright, Gabe (2012) B-HJ 6'4" MN#16 8AAA Sectional (#1)
2012-06-09 Wright, Gabriel (2012) B-HJ 6'4" MN#16 MN Class AA State Meet (#6)
2012-06-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 MN#25 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#5)
2012-05-30 Janssen, Taylor (2013) G-3200 11:06.88 MN#19 MSHSL Section 8AA T&F Finals (#4)
2012-05-30 Johnson, Mallori (2015) G-300H 46.88 MN#36 pre MSHSL Section 8AA T&F Finals (#4)
2012-05-10 Johnson, Mallori (2015) G-300H 47.04 8AAA Sectional (#1)
2012-05-30 Rosenfeldt, Katie (2012) G-300H 47.28 MN#42 pre MSHSL Section 8AA T&F Finals (#6)
2012-05-04 Ernst, McKinzie G-SP 35'3" MN#85 Packer Relays (#6)
2012-06-09 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:33.05 MN#13 MN Class AA State Meet (#7)
2012-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:35.56 Hamline Elite Meet (#4)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-05 Ellingson, Glen (2012) B-5k_XC 15:44.40 MN#11 MN 2A State Meet (#4)
2011-09-17 Ellingson, Glen (2012) B-5k_XC 15:57.00 Metro Invitational (#2)
2011-10-27 Ellingson, Glen (2012) B-5k_XC 15:57.50 MN 8AA Sectional (#1)
2011-10-11 Ellingson, Glen (2012) B-5k_XC 16:03.00 Tech Invite (#1)
2011-11-13 Ellingson, Glen (2012) B-5k_XC 16:04.22 NXN Heartland Regional (#21)
2011-10-06 Ellingson, Glen (2012) B-5k_XC 16:10.60 Yellow Jacket CC Harrier Classic (#1)
2011-10-27 Olson, Ezra B-5k_XC 16:25.20 MN#100 MN 8AA Sectional (#6)
2011-11-13 Janssen, Taylor (2013) G-5k_XC 19:11.16 MN#17 NXN Heartland Regional (#32)
2011-10-27 Janssen, Taylor (2013) G-4k_XC 14:46.80 MN#43 MN 8AA Sectional (#9)
2011-11-05 Janssen, Taylor (2013) G-4k_XC 14:48.00 MN 2A State Meet (#18)
2011-09-17 Janssen, Taylor (2013) G-4k_XC 14:56.50 Metro Invitational (#1)
2011-10-27 Johnson, Mallori (2015) G-4k_XC 15:01.50 MN#88 MN 8AA Sectional (#11)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-11 Ellingson, Glen (2012) B-3200 9:16.84 MN#1 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#1)
2011-04-29 Ellingson, Glen (2012) B-3200 9:39.90 Hamline Elite (#12)
2011-06-11 Johnson, Brendan (2011) B-PV 14'3" MN#6 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#3)
2011-06-11 Heinze, Ashley (2011) G-400 57.43 MN#8 MN 2A Girls State Meet (#6)
2011-06-11 Heinze, Ashley (2011) G-400 58.72 pre MN 2A Girls State Meet (#9)
2011-04-29 Heinze, Ashley (2011) G-400 58.78 Hamline Elite (#5)
2011-06-11 Janssen, Taylor (2013) G-1600 5:07.57 MN#15 MN 2A Girls State Meet (#8)
2011-04-29 Janssen, Taylor (2013) G-3200 11:17.96 MN#17 Hamline Elite (#4)
2011-06-11 Klemetson, Chelsea (2011) G-HJ 5'4" MN#9 MN 2A Girls State Meet (#6)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-27 Gemar, Lukas (2011) B-5k_XC 15:39.40 MN#10 Foot Locker Midwest (#29)
2010-11-14 Gemar, Lukas (2011) B-5k_XC 15:43.87 NXN Heartland (#10)
2010-10-02 Gemar, Lukas (2011) B-5k_XC 16:01.00 Willmar Optimist Invitational (#1)
2010-09-25 Gemar, Lukas (2011) B-5k_XC 16:02.13 Roy Griak Invitational (#6)
2010-10-30 Gemar, Lukas (2011) B-5k_XC 16:04.90 MN Sections XC (#1)
2010-10-30 Janssen, Taylor (2013) G-4k_XC 14:52.00 MN#19 MN Sections XC (#3)
2010-11-06 Janssen, Taylor (2013) G-4k_XC 14:57.90 AA MN State XC (#15)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-21 Nicolai, Matt (2010) B-800 1:59.88 MN#38 MN 3A State True Team (#7)
2010-05-21 Golling, Michael (2010) B-300H 40.28 MN#21 MN 3A State True Team (#3)
2010-06-05 Golling, Michael (2010) B-300H 40.82 MN 2A Section 8 (#3)
2010-06-05 Bye, Erik (2012) B-300H 41.26 MN#47 MN 2A Section 8 (#6)
2010-04-23 Golling, Michael (2010) B-300H 41.46 Shanley American Legion (#2)
2010-05-21 Bye, Erik (2012) B-300H 41.78 MN 3A State True Team (#11)
2010-06-05 Bye, Erik (2012) B-300H 41.87 pre MN 2A Section 8 (#3)
2010-04-16 Spandl, Macauley (2010) B-PV 15'8" US#47 MN#1 Moorhead AA Invitational (#1)
2010-06-05 Spandl, Macauley (2010) B-PV 15'5" MN 2A Section 8 (#1)
2010-06-12 Spandl, Macauley (2010) B-PV 15'0" MN AA State Meet (#1)
2010-04-23 Johnson, Brendan (2011) B-PV 14'0" MN#5 Shanley American Legion (#1)
2010-05-21 Spandl, Macauley (2010) B-PV 14'0" MN 3A State True Team (#1)
2010-06-05 Heinze, Ashley (2011) G-400 58.56 MN#16 MN 2A Section 8 (#1)
2010-06-12 Heinze, Ashley (2011) G-400 58.86 MN AA State Meet (#13)
2010-06-05 Harless, Annika (2010) G-300H 46.66 MN#25 MN 2A Section 8 (#5)
2010-06-05 Harless, Annika (2010) G-300H 48.00 pre MN 2A Section 8 (#3)
2010-06-12 Klemetson, Chelsea (2011) G-HJ 5'5" MN#5 MN AA State Meet (#3)
2010-06-05 Klemetson, Chelsea (2011) G-HJ 5'3" MN 2A Section 8 (#2)
2010-06-05 Huckle, Natalie (2010) G-PV 10'1" MN#25 MN 2A Section 8 (#6)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-25 Bye, John B-300H 40.86 MN#10 Hamline Elite (#4)
2009-07-12 Spandl, Macauley (2010) B-PV 14'5.25" MN#2 USATF JO Reg 8 YMYW (#2)
2009-04-25 Spandl, Macauley (2010) B-PV 14'0" Hamline Elite (#1)
2009-05-16 Huckle, Natalie (2010) G-PV 10'0" MN#12 MN AAA State Meet (#2)

2008 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-12-06 Gemar, Lukas (2011) B-5k_XC 16:05.30 MN#2 NXN Boys Championships (#53)

2007 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-04-17 Ramsey, Kylene (2007) G-SP 42'5.25" MN#2 Lakeville North Mega OUT (#2)

2002 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-06-08 Spandl, Jacenta (2002) G-HJ 5'7" US#70 MN#2 State Meet 2A (#1)
2002-07-28 Spandl, Jacenta (2002) G-HJ 5'7" USATF JO YM/YW (#7)
2002-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:25.41 US#60 MN#4 State Meet 2A (#4)

2001 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-06-09 Dyer, Lisa (2001) G-1600 4:54.15 US#19 MN#2 State 2A (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 Andersen, Brady (2014) B-100 10.90 MN#4 w(0.7)MN AA Section 8 (#1)
2014-05-31 Andersen, Brady (2014) B-200 22.16 MN#9 w(0.4)MN AA Section 8 (#2)
2014-05-31 Lawrence, Jade (2015) B-200 22.48 MN#21 w(0.4)MN AA Section 8 (#3)
2014-06-07 Lawrence, Brett (2014) B-400 48.41 MN#2 pre MN AA State Meet (#2)
2014-06-07 Lawrence, Brett (2014) B-400 48.52 MN AA State Meet (#2)
2014-05-31 Lawrence, Brett (2014) B-400 48.59 MN AA Section 8 (#1)
2014-04-26 Lawrence, Brett (2014) B-400 48.81 Hamline Elite Meet (#2)
2013-06-08 Lawrence, Brett (2014) B-400 49.48 MN#12 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#6)
2014-05-31 Young, Joshua (2014) B-800 1:56.51 MN#13 pre MN AA Section 8 (#2)
2014-05-31 Young, Joshua (2014) B-800 1:58.29 MN AA Section 8 (#3)
2015-05-30 Gibbons, Eric (2017) B-800 1:59.71 MN#47 pre MN Section 8AA Championships (#1)
2010-05-21 Nicolai, Matt (2010) B-800 1:59.88 MN#38 MN 3A State True Team (#7)
2012-06-09 Ellingson, Glen (2012) B-1600 4:18.43 MN#11 MN Class AA State Meet (#7)
2012-05-10 Ellingson, Glen (2012) B-1600 4:18.98 8AAA Sectional (#2)
2011-06-11 Ellingson, Glen (2012) B-3200 9:16.84 MN#1 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#1)
2012-06-09 Ellingson, Glen (2012) B-3200 9:25.09 MN#18 MN Class AA State Meet (#6)
2012-05-30 Ellingson, Glen (2012) B-3200 9:25.29 MSHSL Section 8AA T&F Finals (#1)
2011-04-29 Ellingson, Glen (2012) B-3200 9:39.90 Hamline Elite (#12)
2010-05-21 Golling, Michael (2010) B-300H 40.28 MN#21 MN 3A State True Team (#3)
2010-06-05 Golling, Michael (2010) B-300H 40.82 MN 2A Section 8 (#3)
2009-04-25 Bye, John B-300H 40.86 MN#10 Hamline Elite (#4)
2014-05-31 Shastri, Akira (2015) B-300H 40.89 MN#38 MN AA Section 8 (#5)
2014-05-31 Shastri, Akira (2015) B-300H 40.93 pre MN AA Section 8 (#6)
2010-06-05 Bye, Erik (2012) B-300H 41.26 MN#47 MN 2A Section 8 (#6)
2010-04-23 Golling, Michael (2010) B-300H 41.46 Shanley American Legion (#2)
2012-05-30 Hanson, Adam (2013) B-300H 41.49 MN#79 pre MSHSL Section 8AA T&F Finals (#4)
2012-05-10 Hanson, Adam (2013) B-300H 41.69 8AAA Sectional (#5)
2010-05-21 Bye, Erik (2012) B-300H 41.78 MN 3A State True Team (#11)
2010-06-05 Bye, Erik (2012) B-300H 41.87 pre MN 2A Section 8 (#3)
2012-05-10 Wright, Gabe (2012) B-HJ 6'4" MN#16 8AAA Sectional (#1)
2012-06-09 Wright, Gabriel (2012) B-HJ 6'4" MN#16 MN Class AA State Meet (#6)
2010-04-16 Spandl, Macauley (2010) B-PV 15'8" US#47 MN#1 Moorhead AA Invitational (#1)
2010-06-05 Spandl, Macauley (2010) B-PV 15'5" MN 2A Section 8 (#1)
2010-06-12 Spandl, Macauley (2010) B-PV 15'0" MN AA State Meet (#1)
2009-07-12 Spandl, Macauley (2010) B-PV 14'5.25" MN#2 USATF JO Reg 8 YMYW (#2)
2015-06-06 Johnson, Kyle (2016) B-PV 14'3" MN#5 MN 2A State Meet (#3)
2011-06-11 Johnson, Brendan (2011) B-PV 14'3" MN#6 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#3)
2010-04-23 Johnson, Brendan (2011) B-PV 14'0" MN#5 Shanley American Legion (#1)
2009-04-25 Spandl, Macauley (2010) B-PV 14'0" Hamline Elite (#1)
2010-05-21 Spandl, Macauley (2010) B-PV 14'0" MN 3A State True Team (#1)
2014-06-07 Weidrich, Jacob (2014) B-PV 14'0" MN#5 MN AA State Meet (#4)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 MN#20 pre MN 2A State Meet (#12)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 MN Section 8AA Championships (#1)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 MN#24 Hamline Elite Meet (#3)
2012-06-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 MN#25 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#5)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.84 MN#22 MN AA Section 8 (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.09 MN#9 pre MN AA State Meet (#4)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.15 MN#7 MN Class AA State Champs (#6)
2011-06-11 Heinze, Ashley (2011) G-400 57.43 MN#8 MN 2A Girls State Meet (#6)
2010-06-05 Heinze, Ashley (2011) G-400 58.56 MN#16 MN 2A Section 8 (#1)
2011-06-11 Heinze, Ashley (2011) G-400 58.72 pre MN 2A Girls State Meet (#9)
2011-04-29 Heinze, Ashley (2011) G-400 58.78 Hamline Elite (#5)
2010-06-12 Heinze, Ashley (2011) G-400 58.86 MN AA State Meet (#13)
2013-06-08 Janssen, Taylor (2013) G-800 2:14.45 MN#10 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#5)
2014-05-31 Selberg, Avery (2014) G-800 2:15.87 MN#16 MN AA Section 8 (#1)
2014-06-07 Selberg, Avery (2014) G-800 2:17.20 pre MN AA State Meet (#12)
2014-05-31 Selberg, Avery (2014) G-800 2:18.25 pre MN AA Section 8 (#1)
2001-06-09 Dyer, Lisa (2001) G-1600 4:54.15 US#19 MN#2 State 2A (#2)
2001-04-03 Dyer, Lisa (2001) G-1600 4:57.90 Charlie Denton Rel (#1)
2011-06-11 Janssen, Taylor (2013) G-1600 5:07.57 MN#15 MN 2A Girls State Meet (#8)
2001-06-09 Dyer, Lisa (2001) G-3200 10:27.20 US#12 MN#2 State 2A (#2)
2001-05-18 Dyer, Lisa (2001) G-3200 10:32.65 True Team final
2001-05-08 Dyer, Lisa (2001) G-3200 10:36.24 Sec 8 True Team (#1)
2001-04-06 Dyer, Lisa (2001) G-3200 10:44.90 Fargo (#1)
2012-05-30 Janssen, Taylor (2013) G-3200 11:06.88 MN#19 MSHSL Section 8AA T&F Finals (#4)
2011-04-29 Janssen, Taylor (2013) G-3200 11:17.96 MN#17 Hamline Elite (#4)
2014-05-31 Johnson, Mallori (2015) G-300H 43.50 MN#3 pre MN AA Section 8 (#1)
2014-05-31 Johnson, Mallori (2015) G-300H 43.97 MN AA Section 8 (#3)
2014-06-07 Johnson, Mallori (2015) G-300H 44.46 pre MN AA State Meet (#5)
2015-06-06 Johnson, Mallori (2015) G-300H 44.68 MN#8 pre MN 2A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-30 Johnson, Mallori (2015) G-300H 44.80 pre MN Section 8AA Championships (#3)
2013-06-08 Johnson, Mallori (2015) G-300H 44.94 MN#5 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#3)
2015-05-30 Johnson, Mallori (2015) G-300H 45.15 MN Section 8AA Championships (#3)
2013-06-08 Johnson, Mallori (2015) G-300H 45.67 MN Class AA State Champs (#6)
2015-06-06 Johnson, Mallori (2015) G-300H 45.78 MN 2A State Meet (#9)
2014-04-26 Johnson, Mallori (2015) G-300H 46.00 Hamline Elite Meet (#4)
2015-04-24 Johnson, Mallori (2015) G-300H 46.00 Hamline Elite Meet (#4)
2010-06-05 Harless, Annika (2010) G-300H 46.66 MN#25 MN 2A Section 8 (#5)
2012-05-30 Johnson, Mallori (2015) G-300H 46.88 MN#36 pre MSHSL Section 8AA T&F Finals (#4)
2012-05-10 Johnson, Mallori (2015) G-300H 47.04 8AAA Sectional (#1)
2012-05-30 Rosenfeldt, Katie (2012) G-300H 47.28 MN#42 pre MSHSL Section 8AA T&F Finals (#6)
2010-06-05 Harless, Annika (2010) G-300H 48.00 pre MN 2A Section 8 (#3)
2002-06-08 Spandl, Jacenta (2002) G-HJ 5'7" US#70 MN#2 State Meet 2A (#1)
2001-07-29 Spandle, Jacenta (2002) G-HJ 5'7" US#66 MN#1 USATF JO Nat YM/YW (#1)
2000-07-30 Spandle, Jacenta (2002) G-HJ 5'7" US#65 MN#1 USATF J.O. Finals (#2)
2002-07-28 Spandl, Jacenta (2002) G-HJ 5'7" USATF JO YM/YW (#7)
2001-06-09 Spandle, Jacenta (2002) G-HJ 5'6" State 2A (#1)
1899-12-30 Gonsorowski, Kai (1999) G-HJ 5'6" MN#2 Class AA (#2)
2010-06-12 Klemetson, Chelsea (2011) G-HJ 5'5" MN#5 MN AA State Meet (#3)
2011-06-11 Klemetson, Chelsea (2011) G-HJ 5'4" MN#9 MN 2A Girls State Meet (#6)
2010-06-05 Klemetson, Chelsea (2011) G-HJ 5'3" MN 2A Section 8 (#2)
2001-06-09 Spandle, Jacenta (2002) G-TJ 38'3.5" w(2.4)State 2A (#1)
2010-06-05 Huckle, Natalie (2010) G-PV 10'1" MN#25 MN 2A Section 8 (#6)
2009-05-16 Huckle, Natalie (2010) G-PV 10'0" MN#12 MN AAA State Meet (#2)
2007-04-17 Ramsey, Kylene (2007) G-SP 42'5.25" MN#2 Lakeville North Mega OUT (#2)
2012-05-04 Ernst, McKinzie G-SP 35'3" MN#85 Packer Relays (#6)
2015-03-28 Borchardt, Breann (2018) G-SP 33'0.25" MN#9 SDSU Ruth Marske Indoor Invitational (#6)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.18 MN#22 MN AA Section 8 (#3)
2013-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:16.60 US#56 MN#3 MN Class AA State Champs (#3)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:21.40 MN#4 MN AA Section 8 (#1)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:21.65 MN AA State Meet (#3)
2002-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:25.41 US#60 MN#4 State Meet 2A (#4)
2012-06-09 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:33.05 MN#13 MN Class AA State Meet (#7)
2012-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:35.56 Hamline Elite Meet (#4)
2010-11-27 Gemar, Lukas (2011) B-5k_XC 15:39.40 MN#10 Foot Locker Midwest (#29)
2010-11-14 Gemar, Lukas (2011) B-5k_XC 15:43.87 NXN Heartland (#10)
2011-11-05 Ellingson, Glen (2012) B-5k_XC 15:44.40 MN#11 MN 2A State Meet (#4)
2011-09-17 Ellingson, Glen (2012) B-5k_XC 15:57.00 Metro Invitational (#2)
2011-10-27 Ellingson, Glen (2012) B-5k_XC 15:57.50 MN 8AA Sectional (#1)
2010-10-02 Gemar, Lukas (2011) B-5k_XC 16:01.00 Willmar Optimist Invitational (#1)
2010-09-25 Gemar, Lukas (2011) B-5k_XC 16:02.13 Roy Griak Invitational (#6)
2011-10-11 Ellingson, Glen (2012) B-5k_XC 16:03.00 Tech Invite (#1)
2011-11-13 Ellingson, Glen (2012) B-5k_XC 16:04.22 NXN Heartland Regional (#21)
2010-10-30 Gemar, Lukas (2011) B-5k_XC 16:04.90 MN Sections XC (#1)
2008-12-06 Gemar, Lukas (2011) B-5k_XC 16:05.30 MN#2 NXN Boys Championships (#53)
2011-10-06 Ellingson, Glen (2012) B-5k_XC 16:10.60 Yellow Jacket CC Harrier Classic (#1)
2014-11-01 Herrick, Elijah (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 MN#79 MN AA State Meet (#50)
2011-10-27 Olson, Ezra B-5k_XC 16:25.20 MN#100 MN 8AA Sectional (#6)
2014-11-09 Herrick, Elijah (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.40 NXN Heartland Regional (#81)
2011-11-13 Janssen, Taylor (2013) G-5k_XC 19:11.16 MN#17 NXN Heartland Regional (#32)
2011-10-27 Janssen, Taylor (2013) G-4k_XC 14:46.80 MN#43 MN 8AA Sectional (#9)
2011-11-05 Janssen, Taylor (2013) G-4k_XC 14:48.00 MN 2A State Meet (#18)
2010-10-30 Janssen, Taylor (2013) G-4k_XC 14:52.00 MN#19 MN Sections XC (#3)
2014-11-01 Kelly, Mackenzie (2015) G-4k_XC 14:52.30 MN#45 MN AA State Meet (#28)
2013-09-21 Selberg, Avery (2014) G-4k_XC 14:52.50 MN#49 AAAA Milaca Mega Meet (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances


2013
NameSchool
Janssen, Taylor North Dakota State University-Main Campus, ND (The Summit League)

2011
NameSchool
Gemar, Lukas Harvard University, MA (Ivy Group)

2002
NameSchool
Spandl, Jacenta University of Minnesota-Twin Cities, MN (Big Ten Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State