College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Mounds View, MN
City:
ARDEN HILLS
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-29
Plasencia, Alex
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:20.50
MN#65
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#5)
2015-10-29
Dahl, Morgan
(2020)
G-5k_XC
18:48.40
MN#43
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#3)
2015-10-10
Dahl, Morgan
(2020)
G-5k_XC
19:00.70
Alexandria Lions MOC
(#11)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-29
Delaune, Grant
(2016)
B-800
1:59.95
MN#55
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#4)
2015-05-29
Baker, Matt
(2015)
B-110H
14.57
MN#5 w(1.2)
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#1)
2015-04-28
Baker, Matt
(2015)
B-110H
14.68
NWI
Bob Stewart Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-06
Baker, Matt
(2015)
B-110H
14.77
w(-3.8)
MN 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-29
Baker, Matt
(2015)
B-110H
14.90
pre
w(3)
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#1)
2015-06-06
Baker, Matt
(2015)
B-110H
15.00
pre w(-1.7)
MN 2A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-29
Baker, Matt
(2015)
B-300H
39.75
MN#18
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#3)
2015-04-28
Baker, Matt
(2015)
B-300H
40.04
Bob Stewart Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-29
Baker, Matt
(2015)
B-300H
40.27
pre
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#2)
2015-05-05
Baker, Matt
(2015)
B-300H
40.99
True Team Section 6AAA
(#2)
2015-05-05
Baker, Matt
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
MN#15
True Team Section 6AAA
(#1)
2015-05-29
Kaczynski, Ryan
(2015)
B-TJ
43'1.25"
MN#28 w(1.8)
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#8)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.80
MN#54
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#9)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.93
Hopkins True Team Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.95
True Team Section 6AAA
(#2)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:57.86
MN#4
MN 2A State Meet
(#4)
2015-06-06
Bangert, Emma
(2018)
G-800
2:14.71
MN#8 pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#4)
2015-06-06
Bangert, Emma
(2018)
G-800
2:14.76
MN 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-29
Bangert, Emma
(2018)
G-800
2:18.98
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#2)
2015-06-06
Clark, Rachel
(2015)
G-3200
11:11.27
MN#20
MN 2A State Meet
(#13)
2015-05-05
Schuelke, Marya
G-LJ
17'2"
NWI
True Team Section 6AAA
(#2)
2015-05-29
Fixsen, Julia
(2019)
G-PV
11'7"
MN#6
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#1)
2015-06-06
Smestad, Cassidy
(2015)
G-SP
44'8.75"
US#72 MN#3
MN 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-01
Rasmussen, Veronica
(2015)
G-SP
44'3.25"
US#91 MN#5
Wayzata Relays
(#1)
2015-04-13
Rasmussen, Veronica
(2015)
G-SP
43'10"
Suburban East Conference Relays
(#1)
2015-04-24
Rasmussen, Veronica
(2015)
G-SP
42'10"
Hamline Elite Meet
(#1)
2015-05-29
Smestad, Cassidy
(2015)
G-SP
42'10"
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#2)
2015-05-05
Rasmussen, Veronica
(2015)
G-SP
42'7.75"
True Team Section 6AAA
(#1)
2015-04-13
Smestad, Cassidy
(2015)
G-SP
42'2.5"
Suburban East Conference Relays
(#2)
2015-05-05
Smestad, Cassidy
(2015)
G-SP
42'1.25"
True Team Section 6AAA
(#2)
2015-05-29
Rasmussen, Veronica
(2015)
G-SP
41'11.5"
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#3)
2015-04-24
Smestad, Cassidy
(2015)
G-SP
41'8"
Hamline Elite Meet
(#4)
2015-05-01
Smestad, Cassidy
(2015)
G-SP
41'2"
Wayzata Relays
(#2)
2015-04-25
Smestad, Cassidy
(2015)
G-SP
40'8"
Hopkins True Team Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-01
Klein, Leah
(2017)
G-SP
38'0"
MN#32
Wayzata Relays
(#5)
2015-06-06
Rasmussen, Veronica
(2015)
G-SP
37'10.5"
MN 2A State Meet
(#13)
2015-05-05
Klein, Leah
(2017)
G-SP
37'3"
True Team Section 6AAA
(#3)
2015-08-08
Klein, Leah
(2017)
G-SP
37'3"
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#7)
2015-05-29
Klein, Leah
(2017)
G-SP
37'2.75"
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#5)
2015-06-28
Klein, Leah
(2017)
G-SP
36'5.5"
AAU JO Region 14 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-04-25
Klein, Leah
(2017)
G-SP
35'8.75"
Hopkins True Team Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-29
Rasmussen, Veronica
(2015)
G-DT
143'1"
US#84 MN#3
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#1)
2015-05-01
Rasmussen, Veronica
(2015)
G-DT
137'9"
Wayzata Relays
(#1)
2015-05-05
Rasmussen, Veronica
(2015)
G-DT
133'11"
True Team Section 6AAA
(#1)
2015-05-29
Smestad, Cassidy
(2015)
G-DT
124'8"
MN#17
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#3)
2015-05-05
Klein, Leah
(2017)
G-DT
124'4"
MN#18
True Team Section 6AAA
(#2)
2015-08-08
Klein, Leah
(2017)
G-DT
123'4"
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#4)
2015-05-29
Klein, Leah
(2017)
G-DT
122'11"
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#4)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.43
MN#4
MN 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.99
pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.05
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#2)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.90
Hamline Elite Meet
(#2)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.36
MN#5
MN 2A State Meet
(#4)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.55
pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.68
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#2)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.93
MN#11 pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#10)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.62
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#1)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.15
Hamline Elite Meet
(#2)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:28.19
MN#12
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#2)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:28.24
MN 2A State Meet
(#10)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:34.84
Hamline Elite Meet
(#3)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:24.88
MN#11
Wayzata Relays
(#2)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-04
Smestad, Cassidy
(2015)
G-SP
40'2.25"
MN#1
USATF Minnesota Indoor #3
(#2)
2015-01-04
Rasmussen, Veronica
(2015)
G-SP
35'10"
MN#5
USATF Minnesota Indoor #3
(#3)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-14
Hessini, Christine
(2015)
G-4k_XC
15:06.00
MN#95
Suburban East Conference Girls
(#11)
2014-10-04
Hessini, Christine
(2015)
G-4k_XC
15:12.70
Alexandria Invitational
(#17)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-30
Moga, Tony
(2014)
B-400
49.98
MN#16
MN AA Section 5
(#3)
2014-06-07
Hoff, Michael
(2014)
B-800
1:56.03
MN#11 pre
MN AA State Meet
(#6)
2014-06-07
Hoff, Michael
(2014)
B-800
1:57.21
MN AA State Meet
(#7)
2014-04-26
Hoff, Michael
(2014)
B-800
1:58.74
Hamline Elite Meet
(#8)
2014-05-30
Hoff, Michael
(2014)
B-800
1:58.81
MN AA Section 5
(#2)
2014-05-02
Hessini, Andre
(2014)
B-800
1:58.99
MN#37
Wayzata Relays
(#3)
2014-06-07
Hessini, Andre
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.48
MN#16
MN AA State Meet
(#10)
2014-05-30
Hessini, Andre
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.77
MN AA Section 5
(#1)
2014-05-30
Baker, Matt
(2015)
B-110H
14.53
MN#2 w(-0.1)
MN AA Section 5
(#1)
2014-06-07
Baker, Matt
(2015)
B-110H
14.54
w(-0.8)
MN AA State Meet
(#1)
2014-06-07
Baker, Matt
(2015)
B-110H
14.63
pre w(-1.4)
MN AA State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-26
Baker, Matt
(2015)
B-300H
39.41
MN#10
Hamline Elite Meet
(#4)
2014-05-30
Baker, Matt
(2015)
B-300H
39.82
MN AA Section 5
(#3)
2014-05-30
Baker, Matt
(2015)
B-300H
40.31
pre
MN AA Section 5
(#3)
2014-05-30
Olateju, Sola
(2014)
B-TJ
46'2.5"
w(2.2)
MN AA Section 5
(#2)
2014-06-07
Olateju, Sola
(2014)
B-TJ
45'6"
MN#5 w(0)
MN AA State Meet
(#4)
2014-04-26
Olateju, Sola
(2014)
B-TJ
43'1"
NWI
Hamline Elite Meet
(#5)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.27
MN#19
MN AA Section 5
(#7)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.49
MN#10
MN AA Section 5
(#4)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.23
Hamline Elite Meet
(#7)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.54
MN#11 pre
MN AA State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.34
MN AA Section 5
(#2)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.99
MN AA State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.26
MN#9
MN AA Section 5
(#4)
2014-06-07
Toninato, Mikayla
(2015)
G-100
12.50
MN#16 pre w(0.1)
MN AA State Meet
(#6)
2014-06-07
Fixsen, Olivia
(2014)
G-100H
14.80
MN#5 pre w(0.9)
MN AA State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-30
Fixsen, Olivia
(2014)
G-100H
14.81
w(-0.7)
MN AA Section 5
(#2)
2014-06-07
Fixsen, Olivia
(2014)
G-100H
14.98
w(0.4)
MN AA State Meet
(#5)
2014-04-26
Fixsen, Olivia
(2014)
G-100H
15.09
NWI
Hamline Elite Meet
(#5)
2014-05-30
Fixsen, Olivia
(2014)
G-300H
44.21
MN#7
MN AA Section 5
(#2)
2014-06-07
Fixsen, Olivia
(2014)
G-300H
46.75
pre
MN AA State Meet
(#20)
2014-05-30
Balzer, Mara
(2016)
G-300H
47.73
MN#59
MN AA Section 5
(#7)
2014-05-30
Fixsen, Olivia
(2014)
G-300H
47.80
pre
MN AA Section 5
(#5)
2014-05-30
Balzer, Mara
(2016)
G-300H
47.81
pre
MN AA Section 5
(#7)
2014-05-30
Woldt, Paige
(2017)
G-TJ
35'9.75"
MN#22 w(1.8)
MN AA Section 5
(#3)
2014-06-07
Smestad, Cassidy
(2015)
G-SP
41'2.25"
MN#8
MN AA State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-30
Smestad, Cassidy
(2015)
G-SP
40'9.25"
MN AA Section 5
(#1)
2014-05-02
Smestad, Cassidy
(2015)
G-SP
40'5.5"
Wayzata Relays
(#2)
2014-04-26
Rasmussen, Veronica
(2015)
G-SP
39'5.25"
MN#14
Hamline Elite Meet
(#6)
2014-04-26
Smestad, Cassidy
(2015)
G-SP
39'0"
Hamline Elite Meet
(#7)
2014-05-30
Rasmussen, Veronica
(2015)
G-SP
38'8"
MN AA Section 5
(#3)
2014-04-26
Klein, Leah
(2017)
G-SP
36'6.5"
MN#46
Hamline Elite Meet
(#12)
2014-05-30
Klein, Leah
(2017)
G-SP
36'1.25"
MN AA Section 5
(#6)
2014-05-02
Klein, Leah
(2017)
G-SP
35'9"
Wayzata Relays
(#3)
2014-05-02
Van, Hannah
(2017)
G-SP
35'3"
MN#76
Wayzata Relays
(#6)
2014-06-07
Rasmussen, Veronica
(2015)
G-DT
129'4"
MN#8
MN AA State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-30
Rasmussen, Veronica
(2015)
G-DT
128'11"
MN AA Section 5
(#1)
2014-05-02
Rasmussen, Veronica
(2015)
G-DT
124'5"
Wayzata Relays
(#2)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.62
MN#2 pre
MN AA State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.30
MN AA Section 5
(#2)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.37
MN AA State Meet
(#3)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.97
Hamline Elite Meet
(#1)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.94
MN#1
MN AA State Meet
(#1)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.30
pre
MN AA State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.21
MN AA Section 5
(#1)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.14
Hamline Elite Meet
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2001-03-30
Duncanson, Drew
(2001)
B-60
7.23
MN#4
State Suburban
(#3)
2007-02-17
Evans, Quinn
(2007)
B-200
22.39
US#59 MN#1
U-Kentucky Inv
(#11)
2007-06-16
Evans, Quinn
(2007)
B-400
47.31
US#30 MN#1
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#9)
2007-06-09
Evans, Quinn
(2007)
B-400
47.85
MN State 2A OUT
(#1)
2001-06-09
Riter, Trent
(2001)
B-400
48.14
US#92 MN#3
State 2A
(#3)
2007-02-17
Evans, Quinn
(2007)
B-400
49.20
US#28 MN#1
U-Kentucky Inv
(#6)
2006-02-18
Evans, Quinn
(2007)
B-400
49.50
US#40 MN#1
U-Kentucky Inv
(#7)
2014-05-30
Moga, Tony
(2014)
B-400
49.98
MN#16
MN AA Section 5
(#3)
2007-03-11
Evans, Quinn
(2007)
B-400
50.03
Nike Indoor Nat
(#1)
2007-02-03
Evans, Quinn
(2007)
B-400
50.09
Minn St Open IN
(#6)
2006-01-14
Evans, Quinn
(2007)
B-400
50.24
MSU Alumni Open
(#1)
2001-06-16
Riter, Trent
(2001)
B-800
1:49.30
US#4 MN#1
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#2)
2001-06-09
Riter, Trent
(2001)
B-800
1:49.76
State 2A
(#1)
2001-05-18
Riter, Trent
(2001)
B-800
1:51.42
True Team final
(#1)
2000-06-10
Riter, Trent
(2001)
B-800
1:53.53
US#66 MN#3
State 2A
(#3)
2001-03-11
Riter, Trent
(2001)
B-800
1:54.93
US#14 MN#1
Nike Indoor Champ.
(#4)
2014-06-07
Hoff, Michael
(2014)
B-800
1:56.03
MN#11 pre
MN AA State Meet
(#6)
2007-03-11
Shelendich, Michael
(2007)
B-800
1:56.45
US#43 MN#1
Nike Indoor Nat
(#9)
2007-02-03
Shelendich, Michael
(2007)
B-800
1:56.77
Minn St Open IN
(#5)
2012-06-09
Warnes, Sam
(2012)
B-800
1:57.06
MN#13 pre
MN Class AA State Meet
(#6)
2014-06-07
Hoff, Michael
(2014)
B-800
1:57.21
MN AA State Meet
(#7)
2012-05-30
Kramka, Ben
(2012)
B-800
1:57.92
MN#20
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#1)
2012-05-30
Warnes, Sam
(2012)
B-800
1:58.26
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#2)
2014-04-26
Hoff, Michael
(2014)
B-800
1:58.74
Hamline Elite Meet
(#8)
2014-05-30
Hoff, Michael
(2014)
B-800
1:58.81
MN AA Section 5
(#2)
2014-05-02
Hessini, Andre
(2014)
B-800
1:58.99
MN#37
Wayzata Relays
(#3)
2011-06-11
Warnes, Sam
(2012)
B-800
1:59.10
MN#26
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#15)
2011-06-11
Warnes, Sam
(2012)
B-800
1:59.10
pre
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#15)
2012-05-08
Roozen, Zachary
B-800
1:59.15
MN#38
6AAA Sectional
(#2)
2012-06-09
Kramka, Ben
(2012)
B-800
1:59.56
pre
MN Class AA State Meet
(#7)
2011-06-11
Kramka, Ben
(2012)
B-800
1:59.64
MN#29 pre
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#16)
2011-06-11
Kramka, Ben
(2012)
B-800
1:59.64
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#16)
2012-05-30
Warnes, Sam
(2012)
B-800
1:59.88
pre
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#7)
2015-05-29
Delaune, Grant
(2016)
B-800
1:59.95
MN#55
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#4)
2012-03-31
Kramka, Ben
(2012)
B-800
2:03.26
MN#3
Minnesota High School Indoor Classic
(#2)
2012-03-31
Warnes, Sam
(2012)
B-800
2:03.33
MN#4
Minnesota High School Indoor Classic
(#3)
2014-03-29
Hoff, Michael
(2014)
B-800
2:04.62
MN#5
U of Minnesota HS Time Trials
(#4)
2007-01-13
Shelendich, Michael
(2007)
B-1000
2:32.66
US#41 MN#1
Minn St Alumni Open IN
(#2)
2012-06-09
Roozen, Zachary
B-1600
4:17.98
MN#8
MN Class AA State Meet
(#5)
2012-04-27
Roozen, Zach
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.74
MN#17
Hamline Elite Meet
(#2)
2014-06-07
Hessini, Andre
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.48
MN#16
MN AA State Meet
(#10)
2014-05-30
Hessini, Andre
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.77
MN AA Section 5
(#1)
2012-05-08
Roozen, Zachary
B-1600
4:21.89
6AAA Sectional
(#1)
2012-03-31
Roozen, Zach
(2012)
B-1600
4:24.06
MN#2
Minnesota High School Indoor Classic
(#2)
2011-04-29
Roozen, Zach
(2012)
B-3200
9:27.67
MN#15
Hamline Elite
(#8)
2001-03-30
Fream, Chris
(2001)
B-60H
8.20
US#27 MN#1 MR
State Suburban
(#1)
2014-03-29
Baker, Matt
(2015)
B-60H
8.38
MN#1
U of Minnesota HS Time Trials
(#1)
2014-05-30
Baker, Matt
(2015)
B-110H
14.53
MN#2 w(-0.1)
MN AA Section 5
(#1)
2014-06-07
Baker, Matt
(2015)
B-110H
14.54
w(-0.8)
MN AA State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-29
Baker, Matt
(2015)
B-110H
14.57
MN#5 w(1.2)
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#1)
2014-06-07
Baker, Matt
(2015)
B-110H
14.63
pre w(-1.4)
MN AA State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-28
Baker, Matt
(2015)
B-110H
14.68
NWI
Bob Stewart Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-06
Baker, Matt
(2015)
B-110H
14.77
w(-3.8)
MN 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-29
Baker, Matt
(2015)
B-110H
14.90
pre
w(3)
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#1)
2015-06-06
Baker, Matt
(2015)
B-110H
15.00
pre w(-1.7)
MN 2A State Meet
(#4)
2014-04-26
Baker, Matt
(2015)
B-300H
39.41
MN#10
Hamline Elite Meet
(#4)
2015-05-29
Baker, Matt
(2015)
B-300H
39.75
MN#18
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#3)
2014-05-30
Baker, Matt
(2015)
B-300H
39.82
MN AA Section 5
(#3)
2012-05-30
Johnston, Chris
(2013)
B-300H
39.87
MN#24
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#5)
2015-04-28
Baker, Matt
(2015)
B-300H
40.04
Bob Stewart Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-30
Johnston, Chris
(2013)
B-300H
40.21
pre
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#4)
2015-05-29
Baker, Matt
(2015)
B-300H
40.27
pre
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#2)
2014-05-30
Baker, Matt
(2015)
B-300H
40.31
pre
MN AA Section 5
(#3)
2012-05-08
Johnston, Chris
(2013)
B-300H
40.54
6AAA Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-05
Baker, Matt
(2015)
B-300H
40.99
True Team Section 6AAA
(#2)
2012-05-01
Johnston, Chris
(2013)
B-300H
41.40
Bob Stewart Invite
(#1)
2010-05-21
Mikulic, Dennis
(2010)
B-300H
41.66
MN#62
MN 3A State True Team
(#9)
2012-05-01
Severson, Chris
B-300H
41.67
MN#93
Bob Stewart Invite
(#2)
2013-04-26
Johnston, Chris
(2013)
B-300H
41.77
MN#34
Hamline Elite Meet
(#7)
2012-04-14
Johnston, Chris
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4.25"
MN#15
Mounds View Invite
(#1)
2012-05-01
Johnston, Chris
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
Bob Stewart Invite
(#1)
2012-05-08
Johnston, Chris
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
6AAA Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-05
Baker, Matt
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
MN#15
True Team Section 6AAA
(#1)
2013-04-26
Johnston, Chris
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
MN#15
Hamline Elite Meet
(#2)
2012-06-09
Johnston, Chris
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
MN Class AA State Meet
(#5)
2013-06-08
Johnston, Chris
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
MN Class AA State Champs
(#8)
2007-04-17
McNamara, Tommy
(2007)
B-LJ
23'4"
US#93 MN#2 w(0)
Lakeville North Mega OUT
(#1)
2007-04-07
McNamara, Tommy
(2007)
B-LJ
22'9"
US#54 MN#1
Falcon-MN Relays IN
(#1)
2007-06-09
McNamara, Tommy
(2007)
B-TJ
47'3.5"
US#75 MN#2 w(1.9)
MN State 2A OUT
(#2)
2007-04-07
McNamara, Tommy
(2007)
B-TJ
47'1"
US#24 MN#1
Falcon-MN Relays IN
(#1)
2014-05-30
Olateju, Sola
(2014)
B-TJ
46'2.5"
w(2.2)
MN AA Section 5
(#2)
2007-03-31
McNamara, Tommy
(2007)
B-TJ
46'1.5"
U of MN-ROTC HS IN
(#1)
2014-06-07
Olateju, Sola
(2014)
B-TJ
45'6"
MN#5 w(0)
MN AA State Meet
(#4)
2014-03-29
Li, Denis
(2015)
B-TJ
43'1.5"
MN#2
U of Minnesota HS Time Trials
(#1)
2015-05-29
Kaczynski, Ryan
(2015)
B-TJ
43'1.25"
MN#28 w(1.8)
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#8)
2014-04-26
Olateju, Sola
(2014)
B-TJ
43'1"
NWI
Hamline Elite Meet
(#5)
2012-04-27
Gran, Jagger
(2012)
B-PV
15'7"
US#83 MN#2
Hamline Elite Meet
(#1)
2012-05-01
Gran, Jagger
(2012)
B-PV
15'6"
Bob Stewart Invite
(#1)
2012-05-30
Gran, Jagger
(2012)
B-PV
15'0"
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#1)
2012-04-14
Gran, Jagger
(2012)
B-PV
15'0"
Mounds View Invite
(#1)
2012-06-09
Gran, Jagger
(2012)
B-PV
14'6"
MN Class AA State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-08
Gran, Jagger
(2012)
B-PV
14'0"
6AAA Sectional
(#1)
2012-03-31
Gran, Jagger
(2012)
B-PV
14'0"
MN#3
Minnesota High School Indoor Classic
(#2)
2003-04-12
Englin, Nathan
(2004)
B-SP
65'6"
US#3 MN#1
Pony Relays
(#1)
2004-06-12
Englin, Nathan
(2004)
B-SP
63'5.25"
US#11 MN#1 AA rec
State Meet AA
(#1)
2002-05-28
Englin, Nathan
(2004)
B-SP
61'8.5"
US#25 MN#1
Sectional
(#1)
2003-06-07
Englin, Nathan
(2004)
B-SP
61'6.75"
2A Statemeet
(#1)
2002-05-23
Englin, Nathan
(2004)
B-SP
61'5"
Suburban East Conf
(#1)
2003-03-16
Englin, Nathan
(2004)
B-SP
59'7.5"
US#11 MN#1
Nike Indoor Champ.
(#4)
2003-06-14
Englin, Nathan
(2004)
B-SP
58'7.25"
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#9)
2003-01-19
Englin, Nathan
(2004)
B-SP
58'2.5"
Wildcat Inv
(#1)
2004-02-21
Englin, Nathan
(2004)
B-SP
56'9.5"
US#33 MN#1
Simplot Games
(#6)
2002-02-09
Englin, Nathan
(2004)
B-SP
55'1"
US#48 MN#1
Midwest Indoor
(#3)
2003-05-30
Englin, Nathan
(2004)
B-DT
194'4"
US#9 MN#1
Region
(#1)
2004-05-21
Englin, Nathan
(2004)
B-DT
192'5"
US#13 MN#1
True Team
(#1)
2004-06-12
Englin, Nathan
(2004)
B-DT
185'6"
AA rec
State Meet AA
(#1)
2004-06-19
Englin, Nathan
(2004)
B-DT
183'10"
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#6)
2003-06-07
Englin, Nathan
(2004)
B-DT
180'11"
2A Statemeet
(#1)
2003-06-14
Englin, Nathan
(2004)
B-DT
179'4"
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#5)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.27
MN#19
MN AA Section 5
(#7)
2012-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.44
MN#17
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#3)
2010-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.56
MN#13
MN 2A Section 5
(#3)
2007-06-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.77
US#87 MN#1
MN State 2A OUT
(#1)
2000-06-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.62
US#65 MN#1
State 2A
(#1)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.49
MN#10
MN AA Section 5
(#4)
1899-12-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.76
MN#2
Class AA
(#2)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.23
Hamline Elite Meet
(#7)
2012-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.54
MN#43
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#9)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.80
MN#54
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#9)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.93
Hopkins True Team Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.95
True Team Section 6AAA
(#2)
2007-06-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:14.47
US#15 MN#1
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#4)
2007-06-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.04
MN State 2A OUT
(#1)
2005-06-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.81
US#68 MN#1
State Meet 2A
(#1)
2007-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.10
Hamline Elite OUT
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Smestad, Cassidy
Truman State University, MO
(Mid-America Intercollegiate Athletics Association)
Rasmussen, Veronica
University of Minnesota-Twin Cities, MN
(Big Ten Conference)
Clark, Rachel
Arizona State University, AZ
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2013
Name
School
Clements, Paige
Minnesota State University-Mankato, MN
(Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference)
2010
Name
School
Sawtell, Kayla
Howard University, DC
(Mid-Eastern Athletic Conf.)
Link directly to this page