Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Prior Lake, MN
City: PRIOR LAKE

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-15 Dwyer, Colin (2017) B-5k_XC 15:57.50 MN#21 NXN Heartland Regional (#39)
2015-11-07 Galloway, Trenton (2016) B-5k_XC 16:06.60 MN#38 MN 2A State Meet (#24)
2015-11-07 Dwyer, Colin (2017) B-5k_XC 16:18.60 MN 2A State Meet (#36)
2015-10-29 Stach, Mallory (2020) G-5k_XC 18:54.30 MN#48 MN Section 3AA Championships (#1)
2015-11-07 Stach, Mallory (2020) G-5k_XC 19:10.40 MN 2A State Meet (#45)
2015-10-29 Brinkley, Gabi (2017) G-5k_XC 19:18.40 MN#91 MN Section 3AA Championships (#5)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-28 Deshay, Desmond (2015) B-200 22.40 MN#15 w(-0.9)MN Section 3AA Championships (#3)
2015-05-28 Dwyer, Colin (2017) B-800 1:58.50 MN#30 MN Section 3AA Championships (#2)
2015-06-06 Dwyer, Colin (2017) B-800 1:58.81 pre MN 2A State Meet (#11)
2015-05-20 Garrison, Ben (2015) B-800 1:59.14 MN#37 pre South Suburban Conference Championships (#5)
2015-05-28 Dwyer, Colin (2017) B-800 1:59.49 pre MN Section 3AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-28 Garrison, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:23.51 MN#22 MN Section 3AA Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Garrison, Ben (2015) B-3200 9:37.04 MN#29 MN 2A State Meet (#11)
2015-05-30 Scholl, Madi (2017) B-TJ 43'6.5" MN#17 w(1.3)MN Section 2AA Championships (#4)
2015-04-24 Dols, Eric (2015) B-SP 56'6.25" MN#3 Hamline Elite Meet (#1)
2015-04-28 Dols, Eric (2015) B-SP 55'8.25" South Suburban Conference Relays (#2)
2015-05-20 Dols, Eric (2015) B-SP 55'5.75" South Suburban Conference Championships (#1)
2015-04-16 Dols, Eric (2015) B-SP 55'1.5" Shakopee Relays (#1)
2015-05-28 Dols, Eric (2015) B-SP 50'2" MN Section 3AA Championships (#3)
2015-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 MN#14 MN Section 3AA Championships (#5)
2015-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.79 South Suburban Conference Championships (#4)
2015-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.26 MN#38 South Suburban Conference Championships (#3)
2015-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.83 MN Section 3AA Championships (#6)
2015-05-20 Stach, Mallory (2020) G-3200 11:21.78 MN#30 South Suburban Conference Championships (#4)
2015-05-28 Stach, Mallory (2020) G-3200 11:22.38 MN Section 3AA Championships (#3)
2015-05-28 Walgrave, Taynian (2018) G-300H 46.83 MN#30 pre MN Section 3AA Championships (#4)
2015-05-28 Walgrave, Taynian (2018) G-300H 47.07 MN Section 3AA Championships (#4)
2015-05-20 Walgrave, Taynian (2018) G-300H 47.38 South Suburban Conference Championships (#3)
2015-05-20 Walgrave, Taynian (2018) G-300H 47.45 pre South Suburban Conference Championships (#5)
2015-06-06 Scholl, Madison (2017) G-HJ 5'7" US#89 MN#3 MN 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-20 Scholl, Madison (2017) G-HJ 5'5" South Suburban Conference Championships (#2)
2015-05-01 Scholl, Madison (2017) G-HJ 5'4" Wayzata Relays (#1)
2015-05-28 Scholl, Madison (2017) G-HJ 5'4" MN Section 3AA Championships (#1)
2015-06-28 Scholl, Madison (2017) G-HJ 5'4" AAU JO Region 14 Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-24 Scholl, Madison (2017) G-HJ 5'4" Hamline Elite Meet (#4)
2015-05-28 Zak, Sophie (2017) G-HJ 5'3" MN#18 MN Section 3AA Championships (#2)
2015-08-08 Scholl, Madison (2017) G-HJ 5'3" AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#5)
2015-04-28 Schrader, Sarah (2015) G-LJ 17'8" NWISouth Suburban Conference Relays (#1)
2015-05-28 Schrader, Sarah (2015) G-LJ 17'6.5" MN#13 w(0)MN Section 3AA Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Schrader, Sarah (2015) G-LJ 17'3.75" w(0.7)MN 2A State Meet (#10)
2015-05-20 Schrader, Sarah (2015) G-LJ 17'2.75" NWISouth Suburban Conference Championships (#2)
2015-04-28 Francis, Ella (2016) G-LJ 17'0.5" NWISouth Suburban Conference Relays (#2)
2015-05-28 Francis, Ella (2016) G-TJ 36'8.5" MN#8 w(-0.5)MN Section 3AA Championships (#2)
2015-04-28 Francis, Ella (2016) G-TJ 36'2.25" NWISouth Suburban Conference Relays (#1)
2015-05-20 Francis, Ella (2016) G-TJ 36'0" NWISouth Suburban Conference Championships (#2)
2015-05-20 Schrader, Sarah (2015) G-TJ 35'11" NWISouth Suburban Conference Championships (#3)
2015-04-24 Francis, Ella (2016) G-TJ 35'11" NWIHamline Elite Meet (#5)
2015-06-06 Francis, Ella (2016) G-TJ 35'8.5" w(-0.8)MN 2A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-28 Schrader, Sarah (2015) G-TJ 35'5" NWISouth Suburban Conference Relays (#3)
2015-05-28 Schrader, Sarah (2015) G-TJ 35'1.75" MN#27 w(1.4)MN Section 3AA Championships (#4)
2015-05-20 Francis, Ella (2016) G-PV 11'3.5" MN#8 South Suburban Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.25 MN#32 MN Section 3AA Championships (#8)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-28 Scholl, Madi (2017) G-HJ 5'6" US#38 MN#1 Northern Badger Classic (#1)
2015-03-28 Francis, Ella (2016) G-TJ 35'4.75" MN#5 Northern Badger Classic (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-01 Dwyer, Colin (2017) B-5k_XC 16:08.10 MN#43 MN AA State Meet (#32)
2014-11-01 Galloway, Trenton (2016) B-5k_XC 16:13.70 MN#67 MN AA State Meet (#42)
2014-10-23 Stach, Mallory (2020) G-4k_XC 15:08.90 MN Section 3AA Championships (#4)
2014-11-01 Stach, Mallory (2020) G-4k_XC 15:12.90 MN AA State Meet (#62)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-29 Deshay, Desmond (2015) B-200 22.30 MN#12 w(1.8)MN AA Section 3 (#3)
2014-06-07 Deshay, Desmond (2015) B-200 22.36 pre w(1.2)MN AA State Meet (#8)
2014-05-29 Deshay, Desmond (2015) B-200 22.43 pre NWIMN AA Section 3 (#6)
2014-06-07 Deshay, Desmond (2015) B-200 22.48 w(1)MN AA State Meet (#7)
2014-06-07 Dwyer, Colin (2017) B-800 1:58.14 MN#26 pre MN AA State Meet (#14)
2014-04-26 Bembenek, Garrett (2014) B-800 1:58.58 MN#31 Hamline Elite Meet (#7)
2014-05-29 Dwyer, Colin (2017) B-800 1:59.10 MN AA Section 3 (#2)
2014-05-29 Dols, Eric (2015) B-SP 57'0" MN#5 pre MN AA Section 3 (#1)
2014-05-29 Dols, Eric (2015) B-SP 57'0" MN AA Section 3 (#2)
2014-05-02 Dols, Eric (2015) B-SP 56'8" Wayzata Relays (#1)
2014-06-07 Dols, Eric (2015) B-SP 52'6" MN AA State Meet (#8)
2014-04-26 Dols, Eric (2015) B-SP 51'8.5" Hamline Elite Meet (#6)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.56 MN#19 Hamline Elite Meet (#3)
2014-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.61 MN AA Section 3 (#5)
2014-06-07 Jinadu, Bolade (2014) G-200 25.62 MN#10 w(-0.3)MN AA State Meet (#5)
2014-05-29 Jinadu, Bolade (2014) G-200 25.64 w(0.9)MN AA Section 3 (#2)
2014-06-07 Jinadu, Bolade (2014) G-200 25.75 pre w(-0.4)MN AA State Meet (#9)
2014-05-29 Jinadu, Bolade (2014) G-200 25.82 pre NWIMN AA Section 3 (#6)
2014-04-26 Schell, Mackenzie (2014) G-1600 5:05.41 MN#15 Hamline Elite Meet (#6)
2014-05-29 Houle, Lydia (2014) G-300H 46.34 MN#36 pre MN AA Section 3 (#4)
2014-05-29 Houle, Lydia (2014) G-300H 47.30 MN AA Section 3 (#6)
2014-04-12 Houle, Lydia (2014) G-300H 47.58 Lakeville North Mega Meet (#1)
2014-05-02 Scholl, Madison (2017) G-HJ 5'6" MN#3 Wayzata Relays (#1)
2014-05-29 Scholl, Madison (2017) G-HJ 5'6" MN AA Section 3 (#1)
2014-08-02 Scholl, Madison (2017) G-HJ 5'6" AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#5)
2014-07-06 Scholl, Madison (2017) G-HJ 5'5" USATF JO Region 8 (#1)
2014-06-29 Scholl, Madison (2017) G-HJ 5'4" AAU Region 14 Qualifier (#1)
2014-04-12 Scholl, Madison (2017) G-HJ 5'4" Lakeville North Mega Meet (#1)
2014-06-07 Scholl, Madison (2017) G-HJ 5'4" MN AA State Meet (#5)
2014-07-27 Scholl, Madison (2017) G-HJ 5'3" USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#8)
2014-05-02 Schrader, Sarah (2015) G-LJ 17'10.25" NWIWayzata Relays (#1)
2014-04-26 Schrader, Sarah (2015) G-LJ 17'5.5" NWIHamline Elite Meet (#3)
2014-05-29 Schrader, Sarah (2015) G-TJ 36'9.5" MN#9 pre w(0)MN AA Section 3 (#1)
2014-05-29 Schrader, Sarah (2015) G-TJ 36'9.5" w(0)MN AA Section 3 (#2)
2014-06-07 Francis, Ella (2016) G-TJ 36'5" MN#12 w(1.1)MN AA State Meet (#9)
2014-05-29 Francis, Ella (2016) G-TJ 36'4" pre w(1)MN AA Section 3 (#2)
2014-05-29 Francis, Ella (2016) G-TJ 36'4" w(1)MN AA Section 3 (#3)
2014-06-07 Schrader, Sarah (2015) G-TJ 35'10" w(0.5)MN AA State Meet (#12)
2014-04-26 Schrader, Sarah (2015) G-TJ 35'8.5" NWIHamline Elite Meet (#8)
2014-04-26 Kramer, Marianna (2014) G-PV 11'0" MN#8 Hamline Elite Meet (#4)
2014-05-29 Vollmer, Kasie (2014) G-SP 42'7" MN#4 MN AA Section 3 (#1)
2014-05-29 Vollmer, Kasie (2014) G-SP 42'7" pre MN AA Section 3 (#1)
2014-05-02 Vollmer, Kasie (2014) G-SP 42'4" Wayzata Relays (#1)
2014-06-07 Vollmer, Kasie (2014) G-SP 41'7" MN AA State Meet (#4)
2014-04-26 Vollmer, Kasie (2014) G-SP 40'9.5" Hamline Elite Meet (#4)
2014-05-29 Vollmer, Kasie (2014) G-DT 160'10" US#9 MN#1 MN AA Section 3 (#1)
2014-06-07 Vollmer, Kasie (2014) G-DT 152'10" MN AA State Meet (#1)
2014-07-06 Vollmer, Kasie (2014) G-DT 149'11" US Junior Nationals (#9)
2014-05-29 Vollmer, Kasie (2014) G-DT 142'2" pre MN AA Section 3 (#1)
2014-05-02 Vollmer, Kasie (2014) G-DT 142'1" Wayzata Relays (#1)
2014-04-26 Vollmer, Kasie (2014) G-DT 133'2" Hamline Elite Meet (#3)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.71 MN#5 MN AA State Meet (#2)
2014-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.74 MN AA Section 3 (#1)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.74 pre MN AA State Meet (#4)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.30 Hamline Elite Meet (#3)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.27 MN#6 pre MN AA State Meet (#6)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.28 MN AA State Meet (#5)
2014-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.68 MN AA Section 3 (#2)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.48 Hamline Elite Meet (#5)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-02 Galloway, Trenton (2016) B-5k_XC 16:08.40 MN#34 MSHSL AA State Championships (#21)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-08 Dols, Eric (2015) B-SP 51'1.25" MN#17 MN Class AA State Champs (#9)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 MN#13 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#6)
2013-06-08 Scholl, Madison (2017) G-HJ 5'5" MN#5 MN Class AA State Champs (#4)
2013-06-08 Andre, Megan (2013) G-LJ 17'3.75" MN#3 w(0.1)MN Class AA State Champs (#4)
2013-04-26 Andre, Megan (2013) G-LJ 17'1" NWIHamline Elite Meet (#2)
2013-04-26 Schrader, Sarah (2015) G-LJ 17'1" NWIHamline Elite Meet (#3)
2013-04-26 Vollmer, Kasie (2014) G-SP 39'10.5" MN#9 Hamline Elite Meet (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-29 Deshay, Desmond (2015) B-200 22.30 MN#12 w(1.8)MN AA Section 3 (#3)
2014-06-07 Deshay, Desmond (2015) B-200 22.36 pre w(1.2)MN AA State Meet (#8)
2015-05-28 Deshay, Desmond (2015) B-200 22.40 MN#15 w(-0.9)MN Section 3AA Championships (#3)
2014-05-29 Deshay, Desmond (2015) B-200 22.43 pre NWIMN AA Section 3 (#6)
2014-06-07 Deshay, Desmond (2015) B-200 22.48 w(1)MN AA State Meet (#7)
2012-04-27 Bruha, Stephen (2012) B-400 49.81 MN#18 Hamline Elite Meet (#3)
2012-06-09 Bruha, Stephen (2012) B-800 1:53.97 MN#2 MN Class AA State Meet (#2)
2012-06-09 Bruha, Stephen (2012) B-800 1:54.91 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#1)
2012-05-29 Bruha, Stephen (2012) B-800 1:55.54 MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#1)
2011-06-11 Bruha, Stephen (2012) B-800 1:56.22 MN#7 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#5)
2011-06-11 Bruha, Stephen (2012) B-800 1:57.33 pre MN 2A Boys State Meet (#9)
2012-04-24 Bruha, Stephen (2012) B-800 1:57.97 Joe Lane Invitational (#1)
2014-06-07 Dwyer, Colin (2017) B-800 1:58.14 MN#26 pre MN AA State Meet (#14)
2012-05-29 Bruha, Stephen (2012) B-800 1:58.18 pre MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#1)
2015-05-28 Dwyer, Colin (2017) B-800 1:58.50 MN#30 MN Section 3AA Championships (#2)
2014-04-26 Bembenek, Garrett (2014) B-800 1:58.58 MN#31 Hamline Elite Meet (#7)
2015-06-06 Dwyer, Colin (2017) B-800 1:58.81 pre MN 2A State Meet (#11)
2014-05-29 Dwyer, Colin (2017) B-800 1:59.10 MN AA Section 3 (#2)
2015-05-20 Garrison, Ben (2015) B-800 1:59.14 MN#37 pre South Suburban Conference Championships (#5)
2011-04-29 Bruha, Stephen (2012) B-800 1:59.47 Hamline Elite (#6)
2015-05-28 Dwyer, Colin (2017) B-800 1:59.49 pre MN Section 3AA Championships (#1)
2012-03-31 Bembenek, Garrett (2014) B-800 2:05.00 MN#7 Minnesota High School Indoor Classic (#5)
2015-05-28 Garrison, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:23.51 MN#22 MN Section 3AA Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Garrison, Ben (2015) B-3200 9:37.04 MN#29 MN 2A State Meet (#11)
2012-05-08 Case, Taylor B-300H 41.53 MN#81 3AAA Sectional (#3)
2011-04-28 Passek, Issac (2011) B-300H 41.58 MN#43 Joe Lane Invitational (#2)
2011-06-11 Tay, Eyram (2011) B-LJ 22'3.5" w(2.1)MN 2A Boys State Meet (#6)
2015-05-30 Scholl, Madi (2017) B-TJ 43'6.5" MN#17 w(1.3)MN Section 2AA Championships (#4)
2014-05-29 Dols, Eric (2015) B-SP 57'0" MN#5 pre MN AA Section 3 (#1)
2014-05-29 Dols, Eric (2015) B-SP 57'0" MN AA Section 3 (#2)
2014-05-02 Dols, Eric (2015) B-SP 56'8" Wayzata Relays (#1)
2015-04-24 Dols, Eric (2015) B-SP 56'6.25" MN#3 Hamline Elite Meet (#1)
2015-04-28 Dols, Eric (2015) B-SP 55'8.25" South Suburban Conference Relays (#2)
2015-05-20 Dols, Eric (2015) B-SP 55'5.75" South Suburban Conference Championships (#1)
2015-04-16 Dols, Eric (2015) B-SP 55'1.5" Shakopee Relays (#1)
2014-06-07 Dols, Eric (2015) B-SP 52'6" MN AA State Meet (#8)
2014-04-26 Dols, Eric (2015) B-SP 51'8.5" Hamline Elite Meet (#6)
2013-06-08 Dols, Eric (2015) B-SP 51'1.25" MN#17 MN Class AA State Champs (#9)
2015-05-28 Dols, Eric (2015) B-SP 50'2" MN Section 3AA Championships (#3)
2012-05-08 Brant, Nick B-DT 164'10" MN#7 3AAA Sectional (#1)
2015-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 MN#14 MN Section 3AA Championships (#5)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 MN#13 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#6)
2015-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.79 South Suburban Conference Championships (#4)
2011-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 MN#21 Hamline Elite (#8)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.56 MN#19 Hamline Elite Meet (#3)
2014-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.61 MN AA Section 3 (#5)
2010-06-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.06 MN#26 MN 2A Section 3 (#5)
2015-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.26 MN#38 South Suburban Conference Championships (#3)
2015-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.83 MN Section 3AA Championships (#6)
2011-06-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.88 MN#6 pre MN 2A Boys State Meet (#5)
2012-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.40 MN#6 MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#1)
2012-06-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.91 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#4)
2011-06-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.01 MN#7 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#6)
2012-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.21 MN#4 MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#1)
2009-04-25 Kuplic, Paige (2009) G-200 25.34 NWIHamline Elite (#1)
2014-06-07 Jinadu, Bolade (2014) G-200 25.62 MN#10 w(-0.3)MN AA State Meet (#5)
2014-05-29 Jinadu, Bolade (2014) G-200 25.64 w(0.9)MN AA Section 3 (#2)
2014-06-07 Jinadu, Bolade (2014) G-200 25.75 pre w(-0.4)MN AA State Meet (#9)
2014-05-29 Jinadu, Bolade (2014) G-200 25.82 pre NWIMN AA Section 3 (#6)
2009-05-16 Kuplic, Paige (2009) G-200 25.97 NWIMN AAA State Meet (#1)
2011-06-11 Citrowske, Alex (2011) G-400 56.27 MN#4 MN 2A Girls State Meet (#3)
2011-06-11 Citrowske, Alex (2011) G-400 57.01 pre MN 2A Girls State Meet (#3)
2011-06-11 Kemper, Haley (2011) G-400 57.61 MN#9 pre MN 2A Girls State Meet (#5)
2012-05-29 Lesmeister, Madison (2012) G-400 58.65 MN#19 MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#2)
2010-06-03 Lesmeister, Madison (2012) G-400 58.72 MN#20 MN 2A Section 3 (#1)
2012-05-08 Lesmeister, Madison (2012) G-400 59.10 3AAA Sectional (#1)
2011-06-11 Kemper, Haley (2011) G-400 59.15 MN 2A Girls State Meet (#9)
2010-06-03 Citrowske, Alex (2011) G-400 59.16 MN#26 pre MN 2A Section 3 (#1)
2010-05-21 Kemper, Haley (2011) G-400 59.16 MN#26 MN 3A State True Team (#4)
2012-04-27 Lesmeister, Madison (2012) G-400 59.27 Hamline Elite Meet (#6)
2010-05-21 Lesmeister, Madison (2012) G-400 59.38 MN 3A State True Team (#5)
2012-06-09 Lesmeister, Madison (2012) G-400 59.40 MN Class AA State Meet (#8)
2010-06-12 Lesmeister, Madison (2012) G-400 59.40 MN AA State Meet (#9)
2012-06-09 Lesmeister, Madison (2012) G-400 59.43 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#5)
2012-04-17 Lesmeister, Madison (2012) G-400 59.44 Irish Girls Invite (#2)
2010-05-21 Zielke, Natalie (2013) G-400 59.58 MN#34 MN 3A State True Team (#8)
2012-05-29 Amundson, Leah (2014) G-400 59.66 MN#38 MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#4)
2009-05-16 Kemper, Haley (2011) G-400 59.67 MN#12 MN AAA State Meet (#5)
2010-06-03 Kemper, Samantha (2010) G-400 59.73 MN#36 pre MN 2A Section 3 (#7)
2010-06-03 Kemper, Haley (2011) G-400 59.78 pre MN 2A Section 3 (#4)
2010-06-03 Citrowske, Alex (2011) G-400 59.81 MN 2A Section 3 (#5)
2011-04-29 Lesmeister, Madison (2012) G-400 59.98 MN#32 Hamline Elite (#7)
2012-05-29 Scholl, Taylor (2012) G-800 2:13.73 MN#3 MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#1)
2012-05-05 Scholl, Taylor (2012) G-800 2:15.61 39th Annual Mayo Invitational (#1)
2012-04-17 Scholl, Taylor (2012) G-800 2:16.43 Irish Girls Invite (#1)
2011-04-29 Scholl, Taylor (2012) G-800 2:16.89 MN#11 Hamline Elite (#2)
2012-04-20 Scholl, Taylor (2012) G-800 2:17.25 Lakeville Mega Meet (#1)
2012-06-09 Scholl, Taylor (2012) G-800 2:18.08 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#1)
2012-05-08 Scholl, Taylor (2012) G-800 2:18.43 3AAA Sectional (#1)
2010-06-03 Foster, Paige (2010) G-800 2:18.75 MN#23 MN 2A Section 3 (#2)
2011-06-11 Scholl, Taylor (2012) G-800 2:18.79 MN 2A Girls State Meet (#14)
2011-06-11 Scholl, Taylor (2012) G-800 2:18.79 pre MN 2A Girls State Meet (#14)
2011-04-18 Scholl, Taylor (2012) G-800 2:19.30 Lakeville North Mega Meet (#1)
2012-04-17 Anderson, Samantha (2012) G-800 2:19.35 MN#26 Irish Girls Invite (#2)
2010-05-21 Foster, Paige (2010) G-800 2:19.50 MN 3A State True Team (#2)
2010-06-03 Foster, Paige (2010) G-800 2:19.68 pre MN 2A Section 3 (#1)
2012-04-17 Violett, Macy (2014) G-800 2:19.82 MN#30 Irish Girls Invite (#3)
2012-03-31 Violett, Macy (2014) G-800 2:23.50 MN#5 Minnesota High School Indoor Classic (#1)
2012-05-08 Scholl, Taylor (2012) G-1600 4:56.25 MN#3 3AAA Sectional (#1)
2012-06-09 Scholl, Taylor (2012) G-1600 4:56.96 MN Class AA State Meet (#3)
2012-04-27 Scholl, Taylor (2012) G-1600 4:59.83 Hamline Elite Meet (#1)
2012-05-29 Scholl, Taylor (2012) G-1600 5:00.31 MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#1)
2011-04-29 Scholl, Taylor (2012) G-1600 5:02.75 MN#8 Hamline Elite (#2)
2014-04-26 Schell, Mackenzie (2014) G-1600 5:05.41 MN#15 Hamline Elite Meet (#6)
2012-04-20 Scholl, Taylor (2012) G-1600 5:05.70 Lakeville Mega Meet (#2)
2012-04-24 Scholl, Taylor (2012) G-3200 11:04.54 MN#15 Joe Lane Invitational (#1)
2015-05-20 Stach, Mallory (2020) G-3200 11:21.78 MN#30 South Suburban Conference Championships (#4)
2015-05-28 Stach, Mallory (2020) G-3200 11:22.38 MN Section 3AA Championships (#3)
2010-05-21 Scholl, Taylor (2012) G-3200 11:22.79 MN#22 MN 3A State True Team (#5)
2014-05-29 Houle, Lydia (2014) G-300H 46.34 MN#36 pre MN AA Section 3 (#4)
2012-05-29 Bruha, Lauren (2012) G-300H 46.45 MN#26 pre MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#2)
2012-04-27 Bruha, Lauren (2012) G-300H 46.54 Hamline Elite Meet (#3)
2015-05-28 Walgrave, Taynian (2018) G-300H 46.83 MN#30 pre MN Section 3AA Championships (#4)
2015-05-28 Walgrave, Taynian (2018) G-300H 47.07 MN Section 3AA Championships (#4)
2010-06-03 Bruha, Lauren (2012) G-300H 47.12 MN#35 MN 2A Section 3 (#4)
2010-05-21 Bruha, Lauren (2012) G-300H 47.24 MN 3A State True Team (#7)
2012-05-05 Bruha, Lauren (2012) G-300H 47.27 39th Annual Mayo Invitational (#1)
2014-05-29 Houle, Lydia (2014) G-300H 47.30 MN AA Section 3 (#6)
2015-05-20 Walgrave, Taynian (2018) G-300H 47.38 South Suburban Conference Championships (#3)
2012-04-10 Bruha, Lauren (2012) G-300H 47.43 Prior Lake Invite (#1)
2012-04-20 Bruha, Lauren (2012) G-300H 47.43 Lakeville Mega Meet (#1)
2015-05-20 Walgrave, Taynian (2018) G-300H 47.45 pre South Suburban Conference Championships (#5)
2014-04-12 Houle, Lydia (2014) G-300H 47.58 Lakeville North Mega Meet (#1)
2012-04-17 Bruha, Lauren (2012) G-300H 47.66 Irish Girls Invite (#1)
2010-06-03 Bruha, Lauren (2012) G-300H 47.66 pre MN 2A Section 3 (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances


2013
NameSchool
Andre, Megan Minnesota State University-Mankato, MN (Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State