College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Prior Lake, MN
City:
PRIOR LAKE
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-15
Dwyer, Colin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:57.50
MN#21
NXN Heartland Regional
(#39)
2015-11-07
Galloway, Trenton
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:06.60
MN#38
MN 2A State Meet
(#24)
2015-11-07
Dwyer, Colin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:18.60
MN 2A State Meet
(#36)
2015-10-29
Stach, Mallory
(2020)
G-5k_XC
18:54.30
MN#48
MN Section 3AA Championships
(#1)
2015-11-07
Stach, Mallory
(2020)
G-5k_XC
19:10.40
MN 2A State Meet
(#45)
2015-10-29
Brinkley, Gabi
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:18.40
MN#91
MN Section 3AA Championships
(#5)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-28
Deshay, Desmond
(2015)
B-200
22.40
MN#15 w(-0.9)
MN Section 3AA Championships
(#3)
2015-05-28
Dwyer, Colin
(2017)
B-800
1:58.50
MN#30
MN Section 3AA Championships
(#2)
2015-06-06
Dwyer, Colin
(2017)
B-800
1:58.81
pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#11)
2015-05-20
Garrison, Ben
(2015)
B-800
1:59.14
MN#37 pre
South Suburban Conference Championships
(#5)
2015-05-28
Dwyer, Colin
(2017)
B-800
1:59.49
pre
MN Section 3AA Championships
(#1)
2015-05-28
Garrison, Ben
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.51
MN#22
MN Section 3AA Championships
(#1)
2015-06-06
Garrison, Ben
(2015)
B-3200
9:37.04
MN#29
MN 2A State Meet
(#11)
2015-05-30
Scholl, Madi
(2017)
B-TJ
43'6.5"
MN#17 w(1.3)
MN Section 2AA Championships
(#4)
2015-04-24
Dols, Eric
(2015)
B-SP
56'6.25"
MN#3
Hamline Elite Meet
(#1)
2015-04-28
Dols, Eric
(2015)
B-SP
55'8.25"
South Suburban Conference Relays
(#2)
2015-05-20
Dols, Eric
(2015)
B-SP
55'5.75"
South Suburban Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-04-16
Dols, Eric
(2015)
B-SP
55'1.5"
Shakopee Relays
(#1)
2015-05-28
Dols, Eric
(2015)
B-SP
50'2"
MN Section 3AA Championships
(#3)
2015-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.40
MN#14
MN Section 3AA Championships
(#5)
2015-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.79
South Suburban Conference Championships
(#4)
2015-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.26
MN#38
South Suburban Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.83
MN Section 3AA Championships
(#6)
2015-05-20
Stach, Mallory
(2020)
G-3200
11:21.78
MN#30
South Suburban Conference Championships
(#4)
2015-05-28
Stach, Mallory
(2020)
G-3200
11:22.38
MN Section 3AA Championships
(#3)
2015-05-28
Walgrave, Taynian
(2018)
G-300H
46.83
MN#30 pre
MN Section 3AA Championships
(#4)
2015-05-28
Walgrave, Taynian
(2018)
G-300H
47.07
MN Section 3AA Championships
(#4)
2015-05-20
Walgrave, Taynian
(2018)
G-300H
47.38
South Suburban Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-05-20
Walgrave, Taynian
(2018)
G-300H
47.45
pre
South Suburban Conference Championships
(#5)
2015-06-06
Scholl, Madison
(2017)
G-HJ
5'7"
US#89 MN#3
MN 2A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-20
Scholl, Madison
(2017)
G-HJ
5'5"
South Suburban Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-05-28
Scholl, Madison
(2017)
G-HJ
5'4"
MN Section 3AA Championships
(#1)
2015-06-28
Scholl, Madison
(2017)
G-HJ
5'4"
AAU JO Region 14 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-01
Scholl, Madison
(2017)
G-HJ
5'4"
Wayzata Relays
(#1)
2015-04-24
Scholl, Madison
(2017)
G-HJ
5'4"
Hamline Elite Meet
(#4)
2015-05-28
Zak, Sophie
(2017)
G-HJ
5'3"
MN#18
MN Section 3AA Championships
(#2)
2015-08-08
Scholl, Madison
(2017)
G-HJ
5'3"
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#5)
2015-04-28
Schrader, Sarah
(2015)
G-LJ
17'8"
NWI
South Suburban Conference Relays
(#1)
2015-05-28
Schrader, Sarah
(2015)
G-LJ
17'6.5"
MN#13 w(0)
MN Section 3AA Championships
(#1)
2015-06-06
Schrader, Sarah
(2015)
G-LJ
17'3.75"
w(0.7)
MN 2A State Meet
(#10)
2015-05-20
Schrader, Sarah
(2015)
G-LJ
17'2.75"
NWI
South Suburban Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-04-28
Francis, Ella
(2016)
G-LJ
17'0.5"
NWI
South Suburban Conference Relays
(#2)
2015-05-28
Francis, Ella
(2016)
G-TJ
36'8.5"
MN#8 w(-0.5)
MN Section 3AA Championships
(#2)
2015-04-28
Francis, Ella
(2016)
G-TJ
36'2.25"
NWI
South Suburban Conference Relays
(#1)
2015-05-20
Francis, Ella
(2016)
G-TJ
36'0"
NWI
South Suburban Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-05-20
Schrader, Sarah
(2015)
G-TJ
35'11"
NWI
South Suburban Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-04-24
Francis, Ella
(2016)
G-TJ
35'11"
NWI
Hamline Elite Meet
(#5)
2015-06-06
Francis, Ella
(2016)
G-TJ
35'8.5"
w(-0.8)
MN 2A State Meet
(#8)
2015-04-28
Schrader, Sarah
(2015)
G-TJ
35'5"
NWI
South Suburban Conference Relays
(#3)
2015-05-28
Schrader, Sarah
(2015)
G-TJ
35'1.75"
MN#27 w(1.4)
MN Section 3AA Championships
(#4)
2015-05-20
Francis, Ella
(2016)
G-PV
11'3.5"
MN#8
South Suburban Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.25
MN#32
MN Section 3AA Championships
(#8)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-28
Scholl, Madi
(2017)
G-HJ
5'6"
US#38 MN#1
Northern Badger Classic
(#1)
2015-03-28
Francis, Ella
(2016)
G-TJ
35'4.75"
MN#5
Northern Badger Classic
(#1)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-01
Dwyer, Colin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:08.10
MN#43
MN AA State Meet
(#32)
2014-11-01
Galloway, Trenton
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:13.70
MN#67
MN AA State Meet
(#42)
2014-10-23
Stach, Mallory
(2020)
G-4k_XC
15:08.90
MN Section 3AA Championships
(#4)
2014-11-01
Stach, Mallory
(2020)
G-4k_XC
15:12.90
MN AA State Meet
(#62)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-29
Deshay, Desmond
(2015)
B-200
22.30
MN#12 w(1.8)
MN AA Section 3
(#3)
2014-06-07
Deshay, Desmond
(2015)
B-200
22.36
pre w(1.2)
MN AA State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-29
Deshay, Desmond
(2015)
B-200
22.43
pre
NWI
MN AA Section 3
(#6)
2014-06-07
Deshay, Desmond
(2015)
B-200
22.48
w(1)
MN AA State Meet
(#7)
2014-06-07
Dwyer, Colin
(2017)
B-800
1:58.14
MN#26 pre
MN AA State Meet
(#14)
2014-04-26
Bembenek, Garrett
(2014)
B-800
1:58.58
MN#31
Hamline Elite Meet
(#7)
2014-05-29
Dwyer, Colin
(2017)
B-800
1:59.10
MN AA Section 3
(#2)
2014-05-29
Dols, Eric
(2015)
B-SP
57'0"
MN#5 pre
MN AA Section 3
(#1)
2014-05-29
Dols, Eric
(2015)
B-SP
57'0"
MN AA Section 3
(#2)
2014-05-02
Dols, Eric
(2015)
B-SP
56'8"
Wayzata Relays
(#1)
2014-06-07
Dols, Eric
(2015)
B-SP
52'6"
MN AA State Meet
(#8)
2014-04-26
Dols, Eric
(2015)
B-SP
51'8.5"
Hamline Elite Meet
(#6)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.56
MN#19
Hamline Elite Meet
(#3)
2014-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.61
MN AA Section 3
(#5)
2014-06-07
Jinadu, Bolade
(2014)
G-200
25.62
MN#10 w(-0.3)
MN AA State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-29
Jinadu, Bolade
(2014)
G-200
25.64
w(0.9)
MN AA Section 3
(#2)
2014-06-07
Jinadu, Bolade
(2014)
G-200
25.75
pre w(-0.4)
MN AA State Meet
(#9)
2014-05-29
Jinadu, Bolade
(2014)
G-200
25.82
pre
NWI
MN AA Section 3
(#6)
2014-04-26
Schell, Mackenzie
(2014)
G-1600
5:05.41
MN#15
Hamline Elite Meet
(#6)
2014-05-29
Houle, Lydia
(2014)
G-300H
46.34
MN#36 pre
MN AA Section 3
(#4)
2014-05-29
Houle, Lydia
(2014)
G-300H
47.30
MN AA Section 3
(#6)
2014-04-12
Houle, Lydia
(2014)
G-300H
47.58
Lakeville North Mega Meet
(#1)
2014-05-02
Scholl, Madison
(2017)
G-HJ
5'6"
MN#3
Wayzata Relays
(#1)
2014-05-29
Scholl, Madison
(2017)
G-HJ
5'6"
MN AA Section 3
(#1)
2014-08-02
Scholl, Madison
(2017)
G-HJ
5'6"
AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#5)
2014-07-06
Scholl, Madison
(2017)
G-HJ
5'5"
USATF JO Region 8
(#1)
2014-06-29
Scholl, Madison
(2017)
G-HJ
5'4"
AAU Region 14 Qualifier
(#1)
2014-04-12
Scholl, Madison
(2017)
G-HJ
5'4"
Lakeville North Mega Meet
(#1)
2014-06-07
Scholl, Madison
(2017)
G-HJ
5'4"
MN AA State Meet
(#5)
2014-07-27
Scholl, Madison
(2017)
G-HJ
5'3"
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#8)
2014-05-02
Schrader, Sarah
(2015)
G-LJ
17'10.25"
NWI
Wayzata Relays
(#1)
2014-04-26
Schrader, Sarah
(2015)
G-LJ
17'5.5"
NWI
Hamline Elite Meet
(#3)
2014-05-29
Schrader, Sarah
(2015)
G-TJ
36'9.5"
MN#9 pre w(0)
MN AA Section 3
(#1)
2014-05-29
Schrader, Sarah
(2015)
G-TJ
36'9.5"
w(0)
MN AA Section 3
(#2)
2014-06-07
Francis, Ella
(2016)
G-TJ
36'5"
MN#12 w(1.1)
MN AA State Meet
(#9)
2014-05-29
Francis, Ella
(2016)
G-TJ
36'4"
pre w(1)
MN AA Section 3
(#2)
2014-05-29
Francis, Ella
(2016)
G-TJ
36'4"
w(1)
MN AA Section 3
(#3)
2014-06-07
Schrader, Sarah
(2015)
G-TJ
35'10"
w(0.5)
MN AA State Meet
(#12)
2014-04-26
Schrader, Sarah
(2015)
G-TJ
35'8.5"
NWI
Hamline Elite Meet
(#8)
2014-04-26
Kramer, Marianna
(2014)
G-PV
11'0"
MN#8
Hamline Elite Meet
(#4)
2014-05-29
Vollmer, Kasie
(2014)
G-SP
42'7"
MN#4
MN AA Section 3
(#1)
2014-05-29
Vollmer, Kasie
(2014)
G-SP
42'7"
pre
MN AA Section 3
(#1)
2014-05-02
Vollmer, Kasie
(2014)
G-SP
42'4"
Wayzata Relays
(#1)
2014-06-07
Vollmer, Kasie
(2014)
G-SP
41'7"
MN AA State Meet
(#4)
2014-04-26
Vollmer, Kasie
(2014)
G-SP
40'9.5"
Hamline Elite Meet
(#4)
2014-05-29
Vollmer, Kasie
(2014)
G-DT
160'10"
US#9 MN#1
MN AA Section 3
(#1)
2014-06-07
Vollmer, Kasie
(2014)
G-DT
152'10"
MN AA State Meet
(#1)
2014-07-06
Vollmer, Kasie
(2014)
G-DT
149'11"
US Junior Nationals
(#9)
2014-05-29
Vollmer, Kasie
(2014)
G-DT
142'2"
pre
MN AA Section 3
(#1)
2014-05-02
Vollmer, Kasie
(2014)
G-DT
142'1"
Wayzata Relays
(#1)
2014-04-26
Vollmer, Kasie
(2014)
G-DT
133'2"
Hamline Elite Meet
(#3)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.71
MN#5
MN AA State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.74
MN AA Section 3
(#1)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.74
pre
MN AA State Meet
(#4)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.30
Hamline Elite Meet
(#3)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.27
MN#6 pre
MN AA State Meet
(#6)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.28
MN AA State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.68
MN AA Section 3
(#2)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.48
Hamline Elite Meet
(#5)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-11-02
Galloway, Trenton
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:08.40
MN#34
MSHSL AA State Championships
(#21)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-06-08
Dols, Eric
(2015)
B-SP
51'1.25"
MN#17
MN Class AA State Champs
(#9)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.53
MN#13 pre
MN Class AA State Champs
(#6)
2013-06-08
Scholl, Madison
(2017)
G-HJ
5'5"
MN#5
MN Class AA State Champs
(#4)
2013-06-08
Andre, Megan
(2013)
G-LJ
17'3.75"
MN#3 w(0.1)
MN Class AA State Champs
(#4)
2013-04-26
Andre, Megan
(2013)
G-LJ
17'1"
NWI
Hamline Elite Meet
(#2)
2013-04-26
Schrader, Sarah
(2015)
G-LJ
17'1"
NWI
Hamline Elite Meet
(#3)
2013-04-26
Vollmer, Kasie
(2014)
G-SP
39'10.5"
MN#9
Hamline Elite Meet
(#7)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-29
Deshay, Desmond
(2015)
B-200
22.30
MN#12 w(1.8)
MN AA Section 3
(#3)
2014-06-07
Deshay, Desmond
(2015)
B-200
22.36
pre w(1.2)
MN AA State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-28
Deshay, Desmond
(2015)
B-200
22.40
MN#15 w(-0.9)
MN Section 3AA Championships
(#3)
2014-05-29
Deshay, Desmond
(2015)
B-200
22.43
pre
NWI
MN AA Section 3
(#6)
2014-06-07
Deshay, Desmond
(2015)
B-200
22.48
w(1)
MN AA State Meet
(#7)
2012-04-27
Bruha, Stephen
(2012)
B-400
49.81
MN#18
Hamline Elite Meet
(#3)
2012-06-09
Bruha, Stephen
(2012)
B-800
1:53.97
MN#2
MN Class AA State Meet
(#2)
2012-06-09
Bruha, Stephen
(2012)
B-800
1:54.91
pre
MN Class AA State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-29
Bruha, Stephen
(2012)
B-800
1:55.54
MSHSL Section 3AA Finals
(#1)
2011-06-11
Bruha, Stephen
(2012)
B-800
1:56.22
MN#7
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#5)
2011-06-11
Bruha, Stephen
(2012)
B-800
1:57.33
pre
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#9)
2012-04-24
Bruha, Stephen
(2012)
B-800
1:57.97
Joe Lane Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-07
Dwyer, Colin
(2017)
B-800
1:58.14
MN#26 pre
MN AA State Meet
(#14)
2012-05-29
Bruha, Stephen
(2012)
B-800
1:58.18
pre
MSHSL Section 3AA Finals
(#1)
2015-05-28
Dwyer, Colin
(2017)
B-800
1:58.50
MN#30
MN Section 3AA Championships
(#2)
2014-04-26
Bembenek, Garrett
(2014)
B-800
1:58.58
MN#31
Hamline Elite Meet
(#7)
2015-06-06
Dwyer, Colin
(2017)
B-800
1:58.81
pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#11)
2014-05-29
Dwyer, Colin
(2017)
B-800
1:59.10
MN AA Section 3
(#2)
2015-05-20
Garrison, Ben
(2015)
B-800
1:59.14
MN#37 pre
South Suburban Conference Championships
(#5)
2011-04-29
Bruha, Stephen
(2012)
B-800
1:59.47
Hamline Elite
(#6)
2015-05-28
Dwyer, Colin
(2017)
B-800
1:59.49
pre
MN Section 3AA Championships
(#1)
2012-03-31
Bembenek, Garrett
(2014)
B-800
2:05.00
MN#7
Minnesota High School Indoor Classic
(#5)
2015-05-28
Garrison, Ben
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.51
MN#22
MN Section 3AA Championships
(#1)
2015-06-06
Garrison, Ben
(2015)
B-3200
9:37.04
MN#29
MN 2A State Meet
(#11)
2012-05-08
Case, Taylor
B-300H
41.53
MN#81
3AAA Sectional
(#3)
2011-04-28
Passek, Issac
(2011)
B-300H
41.58
MN#43
Joe Lane Invitational
(#2)
2011-06-11
Tay, Eyram
(2011)
B-LJ
22'3.5"
w(2.1)
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-30
Scholl, Madi
(2017)
B-TJ
43'6.5"
MN#17 w(1.3)
MN Section 2AA Championships
(#4)
2014-05-29
Dols, Eric
(2015)
B-SP
57'0"
MN#5 pre
MN AA Section 3
(#1)
2014-05-29
Dols, Eric
(2015)
B-SP
57'0"
MN AA Section 3
(#2)
2014-05-02
Dols, Eric
(2015)
B-SP
56'8"
Wayzata Relays
(#1)
2015-04-24
Dols, Eric
(2015)
B-SP
56'6.25"
MN#3
Hamline Elite Meet
(#1)
2015-04-28
Dols, Eric
(2015)
B-SP
55'8.25"
South Suburban Conference Relays
(#2)
2015-05-20
Dols, Eric
(2015)
B-SP
55'5.75"
South Suburban Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-04-16
Dols, Eric
(2015)
B-SP
55'1.5"
Shakopee Relays
(#1)
2014-06-07
Dols, Eric
(2015)
B-SP
52'6"
MN AA State Meet
(#8)
2014-04-26
Dols, Eric
(2015)
B-SP
51'8.5"
Hamline Elite Meet
(#6)
2013-06-08
Dols, Eric
(2015)
B-SP
51'1.25"
MN#17
MN Class AA State Champs
(#9)
2015-05-28
Dols, Eric
(2015)
B-SP
50'2"
MN Section 3AA Championships
(#3)
2012-05-08
Brant, Nick
B-DT
164'10"
MN#7
3AAA Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.40
MN#14
MN Section 3AA Championships
(#5)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.53
MN#13 pre
MN Class AA State Champs
(#6)
2015-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.79
South Suburban Conference Championships
(#4)
2011-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.92
MN#21
Hamline Elite
(#8)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.56
MN#19
Hamline Elite Meet
(#3)
2014-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.61
MN AA Section 3
(#5)
2010-06-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.06
MN#26
MN 2A Section 3
(#5)
2015-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.26
MN#38
South Suburban Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.83
MN Section 3AA Championships
(#6)
2011-06-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.88
MN#6 pre
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#5)
2012-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.40
MN#6
MSHSL Section 3AA Finals
(#1)
2012-06-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.91
pre
MN Class AA State Meet
(#4)
2011-06-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:57.01
MN#7
MN 2A Boys State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:57.21
MN#4
MSHSL Section 3AA Finals
(#1)
2009-04-25
Kuplic, Paige
(2009)
G-200
25.34
NWI
Hamline Elite
(#1)
2014-06-07
Jinadu, Bolade
(2014)
G-200
25.62
MN#10 w(-0.3)
MN AA State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-29
Jinadu, Bolade
(2014)
G-200
25.64
w(0.9)
MN AA Section 3
(#2)
2014-06-07
Jinadu, Bolade
(2014)
G-200
25.75
pre w(-0.4)
MN AA State Meet
(#9)
2014-05-29
Jinadu, Bolade
(2014)
G-200
25.82
pre
NWI
MN AA Section 3
(#6)
2009-05-16
Kuplic, Paige
(2009)
G-200
25.97
NWI
MN AAA State Meet
(#1)
2011-06-11
Citrowske, Alex
(2011)
G-400
56.27
MN#4
MN 2A Girls State Meet
(#3)
2011-06-11
Citrowske, Alex
(2011)
G-400
57.01
pre
MN 2A Girls State Meet
(#3)
2011-06-11
Kemper, Haley
(2011)
G-400
57.61
MN#9 pre
MN 2A Girls State Meet
(#5)
2012-05-29
Lesmeister, Madison
(2012)
G-400
58.65
MN#19
MSHSL Section 3AA Finals
(#2)
2010-06-03
Lesmeister, Madison
(2012)
G-400
58.72
MN#20
MN 2A Section 3
(#1)
2012-05-08
Lesmeister, Madison
(2012)
G-400
59.10
3AAA Sectional
(#1)
2011-06-11
Kemper, Haley
(2011)
G-400
59.15
MN 2A Girls State Meet
(#9)
2010-06-03
Citrowske, Alex
(2011)
G-400
59.16
MN#26 pre
MN 2A Section 3
(#1)
2010-05-21
Kemper, Haley
(2011)
G-400
59.16
MN#26
MN 3A State True Team
(#4)
2012-04-27
Lesmeister, Madison
(2012)
G-400
59.27
Hamline Elite Meet
(#6)
2010-05-21
Lesmeister, Madison
(2012)
G-400
59.38
MN 3A State True Team
(#5)
2012-06-09
Lesmeister, Madison
(2012)
G-400
59.40
MN Class AA State Meet
(#8)
2010-06-12
Lesmeister, Madison
(2012)
G-400
59.40
MN AA State Meet
(#9)
2012-06-09
Lesmeister, Madison
(2012)
G-400
59.43
pre
MN Class AA State Meet
(#5)
2012-04-17
Lesmeister, Madison
(2012)
G-400
59.44
Irish Girls Invite
(#2)
2010-05-21
Zielke, Natalie
(2013)
G-400
59.58
MN#34
MN 3A State True Team
(#8)
2012-05-29
Amundson, Leah
(2014)
G-400
59.66
MN#38
MSHSL Section 3AA Finals
(#4)
2009-05-16
Kemper, Haley
(2011)
G-400
59.67
MN#12
MN AAA State Meet
(#5)
2010-06-03
Kemper, Samantha
(2010)
G-400
59.73
MN#36 pre
MN 2A Section 3
(#7)
2010-06-03
Kemper, Haley
(2011)
G-400
59.78
pre
MN 2A Section 3
(#4)
2010-06-03
Citrowske, Alex
(2011)
G-400
59.81
MN 2A Section 3
(#5)
2011-04-29
Lesmeister, Madison
(2012)
G-400
59.98
MN#32
Hamline Elite
(#7)
2012-05-29
Scholl, Taylor
(2012)
G-800
2:13.73
MN#3
MSHSL Section 3AA Finals
(#1)
2012-05-05
Scholl, Taylor
(2012)
G-800
2:15.61
39th Annual Mayo Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-17
Scholl, Taylor
(2012)
G-800
2:16.43
Irish Girls Invite
(#1)
2011-04-29
Scholl, Taylor
(2012)
G-800
2:16.89
MN#11
Hamline Elite
(#2)
2012-04-20
Scholl, Taylor
(2012)
G-800
2:17.25
Lakeville Mega Meet
(#1)
2012-06-09
Scholl, Taylor
(2012)
G-800
2:18.08
pre
MN Class AA State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-08
Scholl, Taylor
(2012)
G-800
2:18.43
3AAA Sectional
(#1)
2010-06-03
Foster, Paige
(2010)
G-800
2:18.75
MN#23
MN 2A Section 3
(#2)
2011-06-11
Scholl, Taylor
(2012)
G-800
2:18.79
MN 2A Girls State Meet
(#14)
2011-06-11
Scholl, Taylor
(2012)
G-800
2:18.79
pre
MN 2A Girls State Meet
(#14)
2011-04-18
Scholl, Taylor
(2012)
G-800
2:19.30
Lakeville North Mega Meet
(#1)
2012-04-17
Anderson, Samantha
(2012)
G-800
2:19.35
MN#26
Irish Girls Invite
(#2)
2010-05-21
Foster, Paige
(2010)
G-800
2:19.50
MN 3A State True Team
(#2)
2010-06-03
Foster, Paige
(2010)
G-800
2:19.68
pre
MN 2A Section 3
(#1)
2012-04-17
Violett, Macy
(2014)
G-800
2:19.82
MN#30
Irish Girls Invite
(#3)
2012-03-31
Violett, Macy
(2014)
G-800
2:23.50
MN#5
Minnesota High School Indoor Classic
(#1)
2012-05-08
Scholl, Taylor
(2012)
G-1600
4:56.25
MN#3
3AAA Sectional
(#1)
2012-06-09
Scholl, Taylor
(2012)
G-1600
4:56.96
MN Class AA State Meet
(#3)
2012-04-27
Scholl, Taylor
(2012)
G-1600
4:59.83
Hamline Elite Meet
(#1)
2012-05-29
Scholl, Taylor
(2012)
G-1600
5:00.31
MSHSL Section 3AA Finals
(#1)
2011-04-29
Scholl, Taylor
(2012)
G-1600
5:02.75
MN#8
Hamline Elite
(#2)
2014-04-26
Schell, Mackenzie
(2014)
G-1600
5:05.41
MN#15
Hamline Elite Meet
(#6)
2012-04-20
Scholl, Taylor
(2012)
G-1600
5:05.70
Lakeville Mega Meet
(#2)
2012-04-24
Scholl, Taylor
(2012)
G-3200
11:04.54
MN#15
Joe Lane Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-20
Stach, Mallory
(2020)
G-3200
11:21.78
MN#30
South Suburban Conference Championships
(#4)
2015-05-28
Stach, Mallory
(2020)
G-3200
11:22.38
MN Section 3AA Championships
(#3)
2010-05-21
Scholl, Taylor
(2012)
G-3200
11:22.79
MN#22
MN 3A State True Team
(#5)
2014-05-29
Houle, Lydia
(2014)
G-300H
46.34
MN#36 pre
MN AA Section 3
(#4)
2012-05-29
Bruha, Lauren
(2012)
G-300H
46.45
MN#26 pre
MSHSL Section 3AA Finals
(#2)
2012-04-27
Bruha, Lauren
(2012)
G-300H
46.54
Hamline Elite Meet
(#3)
2015-05-28
Walgrave, Taynian
(2018)
G-300H
46.83
MN#30 pre
MN Section 3AA Championships
(#4)
2015-05-28
Walgrave, Taynian
(2018)
G-300H
47.07
MN Section 3AA Championships
(#4)
2010-06-03
Bruha, Lauren
(2012)
G-300H
47.12
MN#35
MN 2A Section 3
(#4)
2010-05-21
Bruha, Lauren
(2012)
G-300H
47.24
MN 3A State True Team
(#7)
2012-05-05
Bruha, Lauren
(2012)
G-300H
47.27
39th Annual Mayo Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-29
Houle, Lydia
(2014)
G-300H
47.30
MN AA Section 3
(#6)
2015-05-20
Walgrave, Taynian
(2018)
G-300H
47.38
South Suburban Conference Championships
(#3)
2012-04-10
Bruha, Lauren
(2012)
G-300H
47.43
Prior Lake Invite
(#1)
2012-04-20
Bruha, Lauren
(2012)
G-300H
47.43
Lakeville Mega Meet
(#1)
2015-05-20
Walgrave, Taynian
(2018)
G-300H
47.45
pre
South Suburban Conference Championships
(#5)
2014-04-12
Houle, Lydia
(2014)
G-300H
47.58
Lakeville North Mega Meet
(#1)
2012-04-17
Bruha, Lauren
(2012)
G-300H
47.66
Irish Girls Invite
(#1)
2010-06-03
Bruha, Lauren
(2012)
G-300H
47.66
pre
MN 2A Section 3
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
2013
Name
School
Andre, Megan
Minnesota State University-Mankato, MN
(Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference)
Link directly to this page