Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Stillwater, MN
City: STILLWATER

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Krahn, Eli (2016) B-5k_XC 15:32.30 MN#6 MN 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-10-10 Krahn, Eli (2016) B-5k_XC 15:38.40 Alexandria Lions MOC (#1)
2015-10-28 Krahn, Eli (2016) B-5k_XC 15:48.80 MN Section 4AA Championships (#1)
2015-11-15 Hanson, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 15:50.70 MN#14 NXN Heartland Regional (#26)
2015-11-15 Krahn, Eli (2016) B-5k_XC 15:55.10 NXN Heartland Regional (#37)
2015-09-05 Krahn, Eli (2016) B-5k_XC 16:04.50 Columbus Catholic Invitational (#3)
2015-11-07 Hanson, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:08.40 MN 2A State Meet (#27)
2015-11-07 Koenning, Tim (2016) B-5k_XC 16:18.30 MN#59 MN 2A State Meet (#35)
2015-11-15 Kiolbasa, Eddie B-5k_XC 16:19.30 MN#62 NXN Heartland Regional (#84)
2015-11-15 Koenning, Tim (2016) B-5k_XC 16:20.30 NXN Heartland Regional (#85)
2015-11-15 Breckheimer, Jonathan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.00 MN#85 NXN Heartland Regional (#103)
2015-11-15 Krahn, Isaac (2018) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 MN#89 F/S NXN Heartland Regional (#4)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-28 Carroll, Brooks (2015) B-100 11.00 pre NWIMN Section 4AA Championships (#2)
2015-06-06 Carroll, Brooks (2015) B-200 22.23 MN#7 pre w(-0.7)MN 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-28 Carroll, Brooks (2015) B-200 22.27 w(-2)MN Section 4AA Championships (#2)
2015-06-06 Burback, Allen-Michael (2015) B-800 1:55.25 MN#7 MN 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-28 Burb, Allen-Michael (2015) B-800 1:55.69 MN#10 MN Section 4AA Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Burback, Allen-Michael (2015) B-800 1:55.79 pre MN 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-06-06 Hanson, Sam (2016) B-800 1:55.89 MN#13 pre MN 2A State Meet (#6)
2015-06-06 Hanson, Sam (2016) B-800 1:56.90 MN 2A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-24 Hanson, Sam (2016) B-800 1:57.22 Hamline Elite Meet (#6)
2015-05-28 Hanson, Sam (2016) B-800 1:57.65 MN Section 4AA Championships (#2)
2015-04-28 Burback, Allen-Michael (2015) B-800 1:57.75 Bob Stewart Invitational (#2)
2015-04-28 Hanson, Sam (2016) B-800 1:57.82 Bob Stewart Invitational (#3)
2015-04-28 Breckheimer, Jonathan (2016) B-800 1:58.27 MN#28 Bob Stewart Invitational (#4)
2015-04-24 Percival, Alex (2015) B-800 1:58.88 MN#32 Hamline Elite Meet (#8)
2015-04-28 Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey (2015) B-800 1:58.89 MN#33 Bob Stewart Invitational (#5)
2015-04-28 Percival, Alex (2015) B-800 1:59.07 Bob Stewart Invitational (#6)
2015-04-28 Krahn, Isaac (2018) B-800 1:59.31 MN#40 Bob Stewart Invitational (#7)
2015-06-06 Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey (2015) B-1600 4:16.92 MN#6 MN 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-28 Hesse-Withb, Bailey (2015) B-1600 4:20.13 MN#11 MN Section 4AA Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey (2015) B-3200 9:09.19 MN#5 MN 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-28 Hesse-Withb, Bailey (2015) B-3200 9:22.11 MN#10 MN Section 4AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-28 Klein, Alex (2015) B-110H 14.75 MN#8 w(-3.3)MN Section 4AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-28 Klein, Alex (2015) B-110H 14.83 pre NWIMN Section 4AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-28 Klein, Alex (2015) B-300H 39.46 MN#12 MN Section 4AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-28 Enright, Robert (2016) B-300H 39.48 MN#13 MN Section 4AA Championships (#3)
2015-06-06 Klein, Alex (2015) B-300H 39.82 pre MN 2A State Meet (#9)
2015-05-28 Enright, Robert (2016) B-300H 40.62 pre MN Section 4AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-28 Klein, Alex (2015) B-300H 40.94 pre MN Section 4AA Championships (#5)
2015-05-28 Hale, Isaac (2015) B-HJ 6'6" MN#6 MN Section 4AA Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.42 MN#4 MN 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.44 pre MN 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.71 MN Section 4AA Championships (#1)
2015-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.24 MN#37 Bob Stewart Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.16 MN#7 pre MN 2A State Meet (#6)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.47 MN 2A State Meet (#7)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:55.38 MN#3 MN 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-06-06 Anderson, Hannah (2017) G-800 2:15.49 MN#11 pre MN 2A State Meet (#9)
2015-06-06 Anderson, Hannah (2017) G-800 2:16.10 MN 2A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-28 Anderson, Hannah (2017) G-800 2:18.89 MN Section 4AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-28 Mulcahy, Belle (2017) G-300H 47.94 MN#62 MN Section 4AA Championships (#7)
2015-05-28 Tholen, Haley (2017) G-TJ 36'11.25" NWIMN Section 4AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-28 Tholen, Haley (2017) G-TJ 36'11.25" pre NWIMN Section 4AA Championships (#2)
2015-06-06 Tholen, Haley (2017) G-TJ 36'3" MN#11 w(-2.6)MN 2A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-25 Tholen, Haley (2017) G-TJ 35'8.75" NWIHopkins True Team Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 Yeager, Grace (2016) G-SP 35'10" MN#69 Hopkins True Team Invitational (#4)
2015-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.88 MN#16 MN Section 4AA Championships (#3)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:20.11 US#92 MN#3 MN 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:34.62 MN Section 4AA Championships (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Carroll, Brooks (2015) B-60 7.17 MN#6 pre MSU-Mankato Indoor Meet (#2)
2015-03-21 Carroll, Brooks (2015) B-60 7.19 MSU-Mankato Indoor Meet (#3)
2015-03-21 Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey (2015) B-800 2:00.69 MN#2 MSU-Mankato Indoor Meet (#2)
2015-03-21 Hale, Isaac (2015) B-HJ 6'5" MN#3 MSU-Mankato Indoor Meet (#3)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-09 Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey (2015) B-5k_XC 15:31.20 MN#5 NXN Heartland Regional (#11)
2014-09-05 Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey (2015) B-5k_XC 15:41.70 Fairbault Invitational (#1)
2014-10-22 Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey (2015) B-5k_XC 15:45.90 MN Section 4AA Championships (#1)
2014-09-05 Krahn, Eli (2016) B-5k_XC 15:48.10 MN#14 Fairbault Invitational (#2)
2014-08-30 Krahn, Eli (2016) B-5k_XC 15:59.50 Columbus Marshfield Invitational (#2)
2014-11-01 Yokanovich, Nick (2016) B-5k_XC 16:07.40 MN#40 MN AA State Meet (#29)
2014-11-01 Hanson, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.20 MN#70 MN AA State Meet (#43)
2014-11-09 Hanson, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.80 NXN Heartland Regional (#63)
2014-11-09 Breckheimer, Jonathan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:16.20 MN#73 NXN Heartland Regional (#65)
2014-11-09 Burback, Allen-Michael (2015) B-5k_XC 16:17.20 MN#74 NXN Heartland Regional (#68)
2014-09-05 Burback, Allen-Michael (2015) B-5k_XC 16:18.70 Fairbault Invitational (#4)
2014-11-09 Koenning, Tim (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.30 NXN Heartland Regional (#86)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 Burback, Allen-Michael (2015) B-800 1:56.56 MN#15 pre MN AA State Meet (#9)
2014-05-29 Burback, Allen-Michael (2015) B-800 1:57.54 MN AA Section 4 (#1)
2014-06-07 Burback, Allen-Michael (2015) B-800 1:58.43 MN AA State Meet (#8)
2014-05-29 Burback, Allen-Michael (2015) B-800 1:59.29 pre MN AA Section 4 (#1)
2014-05-29 Hanson, Sam (2016) B-800 1:59.81 MN#47 MN AA Section 4 (#3)
2014-06-07 Krahn, Eli (2016) B-1600 4:13.54 MN#3 MN AA State Meet (#1)
2014-05-29 Krahn, Eli (2016) B-1600 4:14.17 MN AA Section 4 (#1)
2014-06-07 Krahn, Eli (2016) B-3200 9:00.08 US#42 MN#1 MN AA State Meet (#1)
2014-05-29 Krahn, Eli (2016) B-3200 9:15.17 MN AA Section 4 (#1)
2014-05-29 Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey (2015) B-3200 9:32.53 MN#19 MN AA Section 4 (#3)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.95 MN#14 pre MN AA State Meet (#9)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.04 MN AA State Meet (#5)
2014-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.27 MN AA Section 4 (#2)
2014-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:55.36 MN#1 MN AA Section 4 (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.20 MN AA State Meet (#2)
2014-06-07 Anderson, Hannah (2017) G-800 2:15.51 MN#13 pre MN AA State Meet (#8)
2014-06-07 Anderson, Hannah (2017) G-800 2:16.04 MN AA State Meet (#7)
2014-05-29 Anderson, Hannah (2017) G-800 2:16.96 MN AA Section 4 (#1)
2014-06-07 Peterson, Cecelia (2016) G-300H 46.15 MN#32 pre MN AA State Meet (#15)
2014-05-29 Peterson, Cecelia (2016) G-300H 46.43 MN AA Section 4 (#2)
2014-05-29 Peterson, Cecelia (2016) G-300H 47.20 pre MN AA Section 4 (#2)
2014-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.72 MN#26 MN AA Section 4 (#3)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-29 Amos, Rachel (2014) G-TJ 33'6.25" MN#10 All-American Invitational (#7)
2014-03-29 Adkins, Skyler (2014) G-TJ 33'4" MN#14 All-American Invitational (#10)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-10 Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey (2015) B-5k_XC 15:55.60 MN#15 NXN Heartland Regional (#19)
2013-11-02 Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey (2015) B-5k_XC 15:59.40 MSHSL AA State Championships (#12)
2013-11-02 Krahn, Eli (2016) B-5k_XC 16:00.60 MN#24 MSHSL AA State Championships (#13)
2013-10-23 Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey (2015) B-5k_XC 16:02.60 Section 4AA Championships (#2)
2013-09-21 Aarness, Tayler (2014) B-5k_XC 16:04.20 MN#30 AAAA Milaca Mega Meet (#6)
2013-09-21 Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey (2015) B-5k_XC 16:05.20 AAAA Milaca Mega Meet (#7)
2013-11-10 Krahn, Eli (2016) B-5k_XC 16:05.60 NXN Heartland Regional (#31)
2013-10-23 Krahn, Eli (2016) B-5k_XC 16:08.60 Section 4AA Championships (#3)
2013-10-23 Burback, Allen-Michael (2015) B-5k_XC 16:11.10 MN#36 Section 4AA Championships (#4)
2013-09-06 Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey (2015) B-5k_XC 16:13.40 Faribault Invitational (#2)
2013-09-21 Burback, Allen-Michael (2015) B-5k_XC 16:15.60 AAAA Milaca Mega Meet (#10)
2013-11-02 Burback, Allen-Michael (2015) B-5k_XC 16:22.60 MSHSL AA State Championships (#38)
2013-08-31 Krahn, Eli (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Marshfield Columbus Invitational (#6)
2013-10-23 Arness, Tayler (2014) B-5k_XC 16:26.90 MN#78 Section 4AA Championships (#7)
2013-11-02 Arness, Tayler (2014) B-5k_XC 16:29.60 MSHSL AA State Championships (#49)
2013-10-15 Lange, Abby (2015) G-4k_XC 14:37.00 MN#22 SEC Championship Girls (#6)
2013-09-21 Lange, Abby (2015) G-4k_XC 14:47.30 AAAA Milaca Mega Meet (#6)
2013-10-23 Lange, Abby (2015) G-4k_XC 15:09.70 Section 4AA Championships (#10)
2013-10-05 Lange, Abby (2015) G-4k_XC 15:10.00 Alexandria Invitational (#8)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-30 Bjork, Sean (2013) B-800 1:54.64 MN#5 MSHSL Section 4AA Finals (#1)
2013-06-08 Bjork, Sean (2013) B-800 1:55.53 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#3)
2013-06-08 Bjork, Sean (2013) B-800 1:55.71 MN Class AA State Champs (#5)
2013-05-30 Bjork, Sean (2013) B-800 1:57.49 pre MSHSL Section 4AA Finals (#1)
2013-05-09 Colvin, Eric (2013) B-800 1:58.07 MN#26 MN 2AAA Sectional (#1)
2013-05-09 Bjork, Sean (2013) B-800 1:58.54 MN 2AAA Sectional (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Carroll, Brooks (2015) B-60 7.17 MN#6 pre MSU-Mankato Indoor Meet (#2)
2015-03-21 Carroll, Brooks (2015) B-60 7.19 MSU-Mankato Indoor Meet (#3)
2015-05-28 Carroll, Brooks (2015) B-100 11.00 pre NWIMN Section 4AA Championships (#2)
2015-06-06 Carroll, Brooks (2015) B-200 22.23 MN#7 pre w(-0.7)MN 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-28 Carroll, Brooks (2015) B-200 22.27 w(-2)MN Section 4AA Championships (#2)
2010-05-21 Falzone, Frank (2010) B-200 22.32 NWIMN 3A State True Team (#1)
2010-06-12 Falzone, Frank (2010) B-400 48.35 MN#2 MN AA State Meet (#1)
2010-05-21 Falzone, Frank (2010) B-400 49.00 MN 3A State True Team (#1)
2011-06-11 Goff, Neal (2012) B-400 49.10 MN#5 pre MN 2A Boys State Meet (#5)
2011-06-11 Goff, Neal (2012) B-400 49.58 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#4)
2004-05-06 Watson, Jake (2004) B-800 1:53.53 US#73 MN#3 Mounds View Light Br (#1)
2013-05-30 Bjork, Sean (2013) B-800 1:54.64 MN#5 MSHSL Section 4AA Finals (#1)
2015-06-06 Burback, Allen-Michael (2015) B-800 1:55.25 MN#7 MN 2A State Meet (#5)
2011-06-11 Linner, Thomas (2012) B-800 1:55.41 MN#5 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#4)
2013-06-08 Bjork, Sean (2013) B-800 1:55.53 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#3)
2012-06-09 Linner, Thomas (2012) B-800 1:55.57 MN#8 MN Class AA State Meet (#7)
2015-05-28 Burb, Allen-Michael (2015) B-800 1:55.69 MN#10 MN Section 4AA Championships (#1)
2013-06-08 Bjork, Sean (2013) B-800 1:55.71 MN Class AA State Champs (#5)
2015-06-06 Burback, Allen-Michael (2015) B-800 1:55.79 pre MN 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-06-06 Hanson, Sam (2016) B-800 1:55.89 MN#13 pre MN 2A State Meet (#6)
2011-06-11 Linner, Thomas (2012) B-800 1:55.95 pre MN 2A Boys State Meet (#5)
2010-05-21 Brochman, Brian (2010) B-800 1:56.07 MN#9 MN 3A State True Team (#2)
2012-06-09 Linner, Thomas (2012) B-800 1:56.28 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#3)
2014-06-07 Burback, Allen-Michael (2015) B-800 1:56.56 MN#15 pre MN AA State Meet (#9)
2015-06-06 Hanson, Sam (2016) B-800 1:56.90 MN 2A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-24 Hanson, Sam (2016) B-800 1:57.22 Hamline Elite Meet (#6)
2013-05-30 Bjork, Sean (2013) B-800 1:57.49 pre MSHSL Section 4AA Finals (#1)
2014-05-29 Burback, Allen-Michael (2015) B-800 1:57.54 MN AA Section 4 (#1)
2015-05-28 Hanson, Sam (2016) B-800 1:57.65 MN Section 4AA Championships (#2)
2015-04-28 Burback, Allen-Michael (2015) B-800 1:57.75 Bob Stewart Invitational (#2)
2015-04-28 Hanson, Sam (2016) B-800 1:57.82 Bob Stewart Invitational (#3)
2013-05-09 Colvin, Eric (2013) B-800 1:58.07 MN#26 MN 2AAA Sectional (#1)
2015-04-28 Breckheimer, Jonathan (2016) B-800 1:58.27 MN#28 Bob Stewart Invitational (#4)
2014-06-07 Burback, Allen-Michael (2015) B-800 1:58.43 MN AA State Meet (#8)
2012-05-01 Linner, Thomas (2012) B-800 1:58.54 Bob Stewart Invite (#1)
2013-05-09 Bjork, Sean (2013) B-800 1:58.54 MN 2AAA Sectional (#2)
2015-04-24 Percival, Alex (2015) B-800 1:58.88 MN#32 Hamline Elite Meet (#8)
2015-04-28 Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey (2015) B-800 1:58.89 MN#33 Bob Stewart Invitational (#5)
2015-04-28 Percival, Alex (2015) B-800 1:59.07 Bob Stewart Invitational (#6)
2013-05-09 Hall, Wayde (2013) B-800 1:59.27 MN#31 MN 2AAA Sectional (#3)
2014-05-29 Burback, Allen-Michael (2015) B-800 1:59.29 pre MN AA Section 4 (#1)
2015-04-28 Krahn, Isaac (2018) B-800 1:59.31 MN#40 Bob Stewart Invitational (#7)
2012-05-08 Hall, Wayde (2013) B-800 1:59.39 MN#43 2AAA Sectional (#1)
2014-05-29 Hanson, Sam (2016) B-800 1:59.81 MN#47 MN AA Section 4 (#3)
2015-03-21 Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey (2015) B-800 2:00.69 MN#2 MSU-Mankato Indoor Meet (#2)
2007-06-23 Blankenship, Ben (2007) B-1500 3:51.11 US#6 MN#1 USA Jr Nationals (#5)
2013-06-22 Hall, Wayde (2013) B-1500 3:57.67 US#37 MN#1 pre US Junior Nationals (#11)
2007-06-09 Blankenship, Ben (2007) B-1600 4:09.10 US#11 MN#1 MN State 2A OUT (#1)
2013-06-08 Krahn, Eli (2016) B-1600 4:09.38 US#20 MN#1 MN Class AA State Champs (#1)
2013-06-08 Hall, Wayde (2013) B-1600 4:10.42 US#31 MN#2 MN Class AA State Champs (#2)
2014-06-07 Krahn, Eli (2016) B-1600 4:13.54 MN#3 MN AA State Meet (#1)
2006-06-09 Blankenship, Ben (2007) B-1600 4:13.68 US#36 MN#1 MN State AA (#1)
2010-06-12 Brochman, Brian (2010) B-1600 4:14.12 US#95 MN#2 MN AA State Meet (#2)
2014-05-29 Krahn, Eli (2016) B-1600 4:14.17 MN AA Section 4 (#1)
2012-06-09 Hall, Wayde (2013) B-1600 4:14.58 MN#3 MN Class AA State Meet (#3)
2013-05-30 Colvin, Eric (2013) B-1600 4:15.69 MN#8 MSHSL Section 4AA Finals (#1)
2013-06-08 Colvin, Eric (2013) B-1600 4:16.62 MN Class AA State Champs (#8)
2015-06-06 Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey (2015) B-1600 4:16.92 MN#6 MN 2A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-30 Krahn, Eli (2016) B-1600 4:16.96 MSHSL Section 4AA Finals (#3)
2013-05-30 Hall, Wayde (2013) B-1600 4:18.32 MSHSL Section 4AA Finals (#5)
2013-04-26 Krahn, Eli (2016) B-1600 4:18.59 Hamline Elite Meet (#1)
2012-05-04 Linner, Thomas (2012) B-1600 4:19.46 MN#15 Edina Invite (#1)
2012-06-09 Linner, Thomas (2012) B-1600 4:19.66 MN Class AA State Meet (#8)
2012-05-04 Hall, Wayde (2013) B-1600 4:19.71 Edina Invite (#2)
2015-05-28 Hesse-Withb, Bailey (2015) B-1600 4:20.13 MN#11 MN Section 4AA Championships (#1)
2010-05-21 Brochman, Brian (2010) B-1600 4:20.44 MN 3A State True Team (#1)
2013-06-08 Krahn, Eli (2016) B-3200 8:58.67 US#29 MN#2 MN Class AA State Champs (#2)
2014-06-07 Krahn, Eli (2016) B-3200 9:00.08 US#42 MN#1 MN AA State Meet (#1)
2013-05-30 Colvin, Eric (2013) B-3200 9:03.86 US#60 MN#7 MSHSL Section 4AA Finals (#1)
2013-05-30 Hall, Wayde (2013) B-3200 9:06.71 US#86 MN#8 MSHSL Section 4AA Finals (#2)
2013-06-08 Colvin, Eric (2013) B-3200 9:07.80 MN Class AA State Champs (#7)
2006-06-09 Blankenship, Ben (2007) B-3200 9:08.35 US#43 MN#4 MN State AA (#3)
2013-06-08 Hall, Wayde (2013) B-3200 9:09.04 MN Class AA State Champs (#9)
2015-06-06 Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey (2015) B-3200 9:09.19 MN#5 MN 2A State Meet (#3)
2004-06-12 Watson, Jake (2004) B-3200 9:10.12 US#39 MN#3 State Meet AA (#3)
2013-05-30 Krahn, Eli (2016) B-3200 9:11.50 MSHSL Section 4AA Finals (#4)
2013-04-26 Colvin, Eric (2013) B-3200 9:14.04 Hamline Elite Meet (#2)
2014-05-29 Krahn, Eli (2016) B-3200 9:15.17 MN AA Section 4 (#1)
2007-04-17 Blankenship, Ben (2007) B-3200 9:15.46 MN#6 Lakeville North Mega OUT (#1)
2012-06-09 Hall, Wayde (2013) B-3200 9:19.68 MN#7 MN Class AA State Meet (#3)
2015-05-28 Hesse-Withb, Bailey (2015) B-3200 9:22.11 MN#10 MN Section 4AA Championships (#2)
2012-05-29 Colvin, Eric (2013) B-3200 9:23.49 MSHSL Section 4AA Finals (#1)
2012-05-29 Colvin, Eric (2013) B-3200 9:23.49 MN#13 Finals MSHSL Section 4AA Finals (#1)
2012-05-29 Hall, Wayde (2013) B-3200 9:23.87 Finals MSHSL Section 4AA Finals (#2)
2012-05-29 Hall, Wayde (2013) B-3200 9:23.87 MSHSL Section 4AA Finals (#2)
2012-06-09 Colvin, Eric (2013) B-3200 9:25.55 MN Class AA State Meet (#7)
2013-04-26 Hall, Wayde (2013) B-3200 9:25.82 Hamline Elite Meet (#8)
2014-05-29 Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey (2015) B-3200 9:32.53 MN#19 MN AA Section 4 (#3)
2012-05-08 Colvin, Eric (2013) B-3200 9:36.49 2AAA Sectional (#1)
2011-06-11 Colvin, Eric (2013) B-3200 9:37.73 MN#21 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#11)
2010-05-21 Hall, Wayde (2013) B-3200 9:39.05 MN#21 MN 3A State True Team (#4)
2011-06-11 Davis, Marshall (2011) B-110H 14.61 MN#3 w(-0.2)MN 2A Boys State Meet (#2)
2011-06-11 Davis, Marshall (2011) B-110H 14.73 pre w(-2.2)MN 2A Boys State Meet (#1)
2015-05-28 Klein, Alex (2015) B-110H 14.75 MN#8 w(-3.3)MN Section 4AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-28 Klein, Alex (2015) B-110H 14.83 pre NWIMN Section 4AA Championships (#2)
2011-06-11 Davis, Marshall (2011) B-300H 39.38 MN#9 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#6)
2015-05-28 Klein, Alex (2015) B-300H 39.46 MN#12 MN Section 4AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-28 Enright, Robert (2016) B-300H 39.48 MN#13 MN Section 4AA Championships (#3)
2011-06-11 Davis, Marshall (2011) B-300H 39.75 pre MN 2A Boys State Meet (#7)
2015-06-06 Klein, Alex (2015) B-300H 39.82 pre MN 2A State Meet (#9)
2010-05-21 Davis, Marshall (2011) B-300H 40.31 MN#23 MN 3A State True Team (#4)
2015-05-28 Enright, Robert (2016) B-300H 40.62 pre MN Section 4AA Championships (#2)
2013-05-30 Meads, Kevin (2013) B-300H 40.69 MN#20 pre MSHSL Section 4AA Finals (#3)
2015-05-28 Klein, Alex (2015) B-300H 40.94 pre MN Section 4AA Championships (#5)
2012-05-29 Meads, Kevin (2013) B-300H 41.32 MN#71 MSHSL Section 4AA Finals (#6)
2012-05-08 Meads, Kevin (2013) B-300H 41.53 2AAA Sectional (#3)
2010-05-21 Ellingson, Davis (2011) B-300H 41.67 MN#63 MN 3A State True Team (#10)
2012-05-04 Meads, Kevin (2013) B-300H 41.99 Edina Invite (#4)
2015-05-28 Hale, Isaac (2015) B-HJ 6'6" MN#6 MN Section 4AA Championships (#1)
2015-03-21 Hale, Isaac (2015) B-HJ 6'5" MN#3 MSU-Mankato Indoor Meet (#3)
2001-06-09 Horst, Pat (2001) B-TJ 48'7.25" US#19 MN#2 w(1.9)State 2A (#2)
2013-06-08 Oneil, Connor (2013) B-PV 15'0" MN#4 MN Class AA State Champs (#2)
2013-05-09 Oneil, Connor (2013) B-PV 14'10" MN 2AAA Sectional (#1)
2009-05-05 Roettger, John B-SP 50'8.5" MN#13 MN 5AAA Sectional (#3)
2013-05-30 Bird, Nate (2013) B-DT 163'5" MN#4 pre MSHSL Section 4AA Finals (#1)
2013-05-30 Bird, Nate (2013) B-DT 163'5" MSHSL Section 4AA Finals (#1)
2013-04-26 Bird, Nate (2013) B-DT 160'9" Hamline Elite Meet (#5)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.42 MN#4 MN 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.44 pre MN 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.71 MN Section 4AA Championships (#1)
2000-06-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.73 US#71 MN#3 State 2A (#3)
2011-06-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.70 MN#8 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#7)
2010-06-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.85 MN#8 MN AA State Meet (#5)
2011-06-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.85 pre MN 2A Boys State Meet (#8)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.95 MN#14 pre MN AA State Meet (#9)
Continue with next 125 performances


2013
NameSchool
Colvin, Eric University of Minnesota-Twin Cities, MN (Big Ten Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State