Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Washburn, MN
City: MINNEAPOLIS

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-15 Sell, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 15:45.90 MN#13 NXN Heartland Regional (#22)
2015-11-07 Sell, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 15:51.00 MN 2A State Meet (#11)
2015-11-15 Donovan, Martin (2016) B-5k_XC 15:58.20 MN#25 NXN Heartland Regional (#44)
2015-11-07 Ali, Hamza (2016) B-5k_XC 15:58.90 MN#26 MN 2A State Meet (#16)
2015-11-15 Ali, Hamza (2016) B-5k_XC 15:59.90 NXN Heartland Regional (#47)
2015-10-29 Sell, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:01.20 MN Section 6AA Championships (#6)
2015-11-28 Sell, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:04.30 Foot Locker Midwest (#66)
2015-11-15 Cotta, Matt B-5k_XC 16:05.50 MN#37 NXN Heartland Regional (#56)
2015-10-08 Ali, Hamza (2016) B-5k_XC 16:06.90 Blaine Invitational (#3)
2015-11-15 Minor, Joseph (2018) B-5k_XC 16:09.20 MN#41 NXN Heartland Regional (#18)
2015-10-08 Sell, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:11.00 Blaine Invitational (#5)
2015-11-07 Donovan, Martin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:11.50 MN 2A State Meet (#29)
2015-11-07 Minor, Joseph (2018) B-5k_XC 16:12.30 MN 2A State Meet (#30)
2015-10-29 Minor, Joseph (2018) B-5k_XC 16:14.50 MN Section 6AA Championships (#9)
2015-10-29 Ali, Hamza (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.00 MN Section 6AA Championships (#10)
2015-09-26 Sell, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:20.70 Roy Griak Invitational (#6)
2015-10-29 Cota, Matt (2018) B-5k_XC 16:22.20 MN#68 MN Section 6AA Championships (#14)
2015-09-05 Sell, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.00 Columbus Catholic Invitational (#4)
2015-11-28 Ali, Hamza (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.10 Foot Locker Midwest (#108)
2015-11-15 Covert, Emily (2019) G-5k_XC 17:45.80 MN#6 NXN Heartland Regional (#10)
2015-11-07 Covert, Emily (2019) G-5k_XC 18:15.60 MN 2A State Meet (#8)
2015-11-28 Covert, Emily (2019) G-5k_XC 18:19.50 Foot Locker Midwest (#21)
2015-09-05 Covert, Emily (2019) G-5k_XC 18:29.70 Columbus Catholic Invitational (#1)
2015-10-08 Covert, Emily (2019) G-5k_XC 18:29.80 Blaine Invitational (#2)
2015-10-29 Covert, Emily (2019) G-5k_XC 18:44.50 MN Section 6AA Championships (#2)
2015-11-15 Oscarson, Hannah (2016) G-5k_XC 18:50.60 MN#44 NXN Heartland Regional (#54)
2015-10-08 Oscarson, Hannah (2016) G-5k_XC 19:00.30 Blaine Invitational (#4)
2015-11-07 Orr, Olivia (2018) G-5k_XC 19:02.80 MN#68 MN 2A State Meet (#37)
2015-11-15 Orr, Olivia (2018) G-5k_XC 19:03.10 NXN Heartland Regional (#75)
2015-09-26 Covert, Emily (2019) G-5k_XC 19:07.90 Roy Griak Invitational (#11)
2015-10-29 Orr, Olivia (2018) G-5k_XC 19:15.10 MN Section 6AA Championships (#12)
2015-10-08 Orr, Olivia (2018) G-5k_XC 19:16.30 Blaine Invitational (#6)
2015-09-05 Oscarson, Hannah (2016) G-5k_XC 19:20.40 Columbus Catholic Invitational (#4)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-06 Sharif, Mohamed (2015) B-400 49.96 MN#17 pre MN 2A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-28 Sell, Andrew (2016) B-3200 9:32.36 MN#23 MN Section 6AA Championships (#10)
2015-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.45 MN#5 MN Section 6AA Championships (#3)
2015-05-28 Goetz, Greta (2016) G-800 2:19.30 MN#34 MN Section 6AA Championships (#4)
2015-05-28 Covert, Emily (2019) G-3200 10:47.09 MN#6 MN Section 6AA Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Covert, Emily (2019) G-3200 11:08.36 MN 2A State Meet (#11)
2015-05-28 Oscarson, Hannah (2016) G-3200 11:14.93 MN#22 MN Section 6AA Championships (#7)
2015-04-10 Covert, Emily (2019) G-3200 11:17.91 Lake Conference Relays (#1)
2015-04-10 Oscarson, Hannah (2016) G-3200 11:21.21 Lake Conference Relays (#2)
2015-05-28 Orr, Olivia (2018) G-3200 11:22.53 MN#31 MN Section 6AA Championships (#9)
2015-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.51 MN#16 MN Section 6AA Championships (#3)
2015-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.45 MN#14 MN Section 6AA Championships (#3)
2015-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:28.28 MN#13 MN Section 6AA Championships (#4)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Covert, Emily (2019) G-1600 5:11.29 MN#1 MSU-Mankato Indoor Meet (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-09 Sell, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 15:53.50 MN#17 NXN Heartland Regional (#30)
2014-11-01 Sell, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 15:55.00 MN AA State Meet (#17)
2014-11-01 Ali, Hamza (2016) B-5k_XC 16:03.30 MN#33 MN AA State Meet (#25)
2014-10-22 Ali, Hamza (2016) B-5k_XC 16:03.70 MN Section 6AA Championships (#7)
2014-10-22 Sell, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:05.40 MN Section 6AA Championships (#8)
2014-11-09 Ali, Hamza (2016) B-5k_XC 16:06.50 NXN Heartland Regional (#41)
2014-10-22 Donovan, Martin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:21.90 MN#87 MN Section 6AA Championships (#13)
2014-11-09 Covert, Emily (2019) G-5k_XC 18:04.80 MN#6 NXN Heartland Regional (#13)
2014-11-09 Oscarson, Hannah (2016) G-5k_XC 18:37.10 MN#16 NXN Heartland Regional (#35)
2014-09-27 Covert, Emily (2019) G-5k_XC 18:44.80 Roy Griak Invitational (#3)
2014-09-27 Oscarson, Hannah (2016) G-5k_XC 19:25.40 Roy Griak Invitational (#15)
2014-11-01 Covert, Emily (2019) G-4k_XC 14:15.00 MN#9 MN AA State Meet (#5)
2014-10-22 Covert, Emily (2019) G-4k_XC 14:22.70 MN Section 6AA Championships (#2)
2014-11-01 Oscarson, Hannah (2016) G-4k_XC 14:43.80 MN#30 MN AA State Meet (#20)
2014-10-22 Oscarson, Hannah (2016) G-4k_XC 14:54.70 MN Section 6AA Championships (#8)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-29 Karlona, Gregory. (2014) G-200 25.30 NWIMN AA Section 6 (#3)
2014-06-07 Karlona, Gregory. (2014) G-200 25.76 MN#17 pre w(-0.4)MN AA State Meet (#10)
2014-06-07 Covert, Emily (2019) G-3200 10:51.65 MN#11 MN AA State Meet (#11)
2014-05-29 Covert, Emily (2019) G-3200 10:52.60 MN AA Section 6 (#2)
2014-05-29 Karlona, Gregory. (2014) G-LJ 18'2" NWIMN AA Section 6 (#2)
2014-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.69 MN#35 MN AA Section 6 (#4)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-29 Covert, Emily (2019) G-3200 11:29.91 MN#6 U of Minnesota HS Time Trials (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-10 Covert, Emily (2019) G-5k_XC 18:37.30 MN#15 NXN Heartland Regional (#27)
2013-09-28 Covert, Emily (2019) G-5k_XC 19:00.00 Maroon Roy Griak Invitational (#1)
2013-09-28 Oscarson, Hannah (2016) G-5k_XC 19:29.00 MN#49 Roy Griak Invitational (#7)
2013-11-02 Covert, Emily (2019) G-4k_XC 14:48.70 MN#44 MSHSL AA State Championships (#24)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.34 MN#8 MN Class AA State Champs (#5)
2013-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.17 MN#17 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#4)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-24 Oscarson, Hannah (2016) G-4k_XC 15:06.30 MN#39 MHSL Section 6AA Championships (#11)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-06-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.23 MN#6 MN Class AA State Meet (#6)
2012-06-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.48 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#2)
2012-05-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.71 Burnsville Blaze Invite (#1)
2012-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.91 Hamline Elite Meet (#3)
2012-06-09 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.86 MN#13 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#6)
2012-06-09 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.90 MN Class AA State Meet (#7)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.92 MN#5 MN 6AA Section (#1)
2011-06-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.09 pre MN 2A Boys State Meet (#5)
2011-06-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.75 MN#9 MN 6AA Section (#3)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-12 Knight, Artisha (2010) G-200 25.86 NWIMN AA State Meet (#13)
2010-06-12 Knight, Artisha (2010) G-400 58.40 MN#14 MN AA State Meet (#11)

2008 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-03-23 Gagnon, Pieter (2008) B-3200 9:26.49 US#40 MN#1 U of MN-ROTC HS IN (#1)

2007 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-11-03 Gagnon, Peter (2008) B-5k_XC 15:44.40 MN State 2A XC (#3)

2005 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-06-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.44 MN#1 State Meet 2A (#1)

2004 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-08-01 Fortune, Kadeshia (2005) G-100 11.73 US#20 MN#1 p w(2)USATF J.O. YMYW (#3)
2004-07-11 Fortune, Kadeshia (2005) G-100 11.79 p w(2.5)USATF R-8 YMYW (#1)
1899-12-30 Fortune, Kadeshia (2005) G-100 11.95 NWISection (#1)
2004-06-12 Girls Relays (2004) G-4x100 47.95 US#79 MN#1 SR State Meet AA (#1)
2004-06-12 Girls Relays (2004) G-4x200 1:40.76 US#35 MN#1 SR State Meet AA (#1)

2003 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-05-31 Fortune, Kadeshia (2005) G-100 11.88 NWISection (#1)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-06 Sharif, Mohamed (2015) B-400 49.96 MN#17 pre MN 2A State Meet (#7)
2008-03-23 Gagnon, Pieter (2008) B-3200 9:26.49 US#40 MN#1 U of MN-ROTC HS IN (#1)
2015-05-28 Sell, Andrew (2016) B-3200 9:32.36 MN#23 MN Section 6AA Championships (#10)
2011-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.92 MN#5 MN 6AA Section (#1)
2011-06-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.09 pre MN 2A Boys State Meet (#5)
2015-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.45 MN#5 MN Section 6AA Championships (#3)
2004-08-01 Fortune, Kadeshia (2005) G-100 11.73 US#20 MN#1 p w(2)USATF J.O. YMYW (#3)
2004-07-11 Fortune, Kadeshia (2005) G-100 11.79 p w(2.5)USATF R-8 YMYW (#1)
2003-05-31 Fortune, Kadeshia (2005) G-100 11.88 NWISection (#1)
1899-12-30 Fortune, Kadeshia (2005) G-100 11.95 NWISection (#1)
2014-05-29 Karlona, Gregory. (2014) G-200 25.30 NWIMN AA Section 6 (#3)
2014-06-07 Karlona, Gregory. (2014) G-200 25.76 MN#17 pre w(-0.4)MN AA State Meet (#10)
2010-06-12 Knight, Artisha (2010) G-200 25.86 NWIMN AA State Meet (#13)
2010-06-12 Knight, Artisha (2010) G-400 58.40 MN#14 MN AA State Meet (#11)
2015-05-28 Goetz, Greta (2016) G-800 2:19.30 MN#34 MN Section 6AA Championships (#4)
2015-03-21 Covert, Emily (2019) G-1600 5:11.29 MN#1 MSU-Mankato Indoor Meet (#1)
2015-05-28 Covert, Emily (2019) G-3200 10:47.09 MN#6 MN Section 6AA Championships (#1)
2014-06-07 Covert, Emily (2019) G-3200 10:51.65 MN#11 MN AA State Meet (#11)
2014-05-29 Covert, Emily (2019) G-3200 10:52.60 MN AA Section 6 (#2)
2015-06-06 Covert, Emily (2019) G-3200 11:08.36 MN 2A State Meet (#11)
2015-05-28 Oscarson, Hannah (2016) G-3200 11:14.93 MN#22 MN Section 6AA Championships (#7)
2015-04-10 Covert, Emily (2019) G-3200 11:17.91 Lake Conference Relays (#1)
2015-04-10 Oscarson, Hannah (2016) G-3200 11:21.21 Lake Conference Relays (#2)
2015-05-28 Orr, Olivia (2018) G-3200 11:22.53 MN#31 MN Section 6AA Championships (#9)
2014-03-29 Covert, Emily (2019) G-3200 11:29.91 MN#6 U of Minnesota HS Time Trials (#1)
2014-05-29 Karlona, Gregory. (2014) G-LJ 18'2" NWIMN AA Section 6 (#2)
2004-06-12 Girls Relays (2004) G-4x100 47.95 US#79 MN#1 SR State Meet AA (#1)
2005-06-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.44 MN#1 State Meet 2A (#1)
2012-06-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.23 MN#6 MN Class AA State Meet (#6)
2013-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.34 MN#8 MN Class AA State Champs (#5)
2012-06-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.48 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#2)
2015-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.51 MN#16 MN Section 6AA Championships (#3)
2012-05-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.71 Burnsville Blaze Invite (#1)
2011-06-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.75 MN#9 MN 6AA Section (#3)
2012-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.91 Hamline Elite Meet (#3)
2004-06-12 Girls Relays (2004) G-4x200 1:40.76 US#35 MN#1 SR State Meet AA (#1)
2015-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.45 MN#14 MN Section 6AA Championships (#3)
2012-06-09 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.86 MN#13 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#6)
2012-06-09 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.90 MN Class AA State Meet (#7)
2013-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.17 MN#17 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#4)
2014-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.69 MN#35 MN AA Section 6 (#4)
2015-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:28.28 MN#13 MN Section 6AA Championships (#4)
2007-11-03 Gagnon, Peter (2008) B-5k_XC 15:44.40 MN State 2A XC (#3)
2015-11-15 Sell, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 15:45.90 MN#13 NXN Heartland Regional (#22)
2015-11-07 Sell, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 15:51.00 MN 2A State Meet (#11)
2014-11-09 Sell, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 15:53.50 MN#17 NXN Heartland Regional (#30)
2014-11-01 Sell, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 15:55.00 MN AA State Meet (#17)
2015-11-15 Donovan, Martin (2016) B-5k_XC 15:58.20 MN#25 NXN Heartland Regional (#44)
2015-11-07 Ali, Hamza (2016) B-5k_XC 15:58.90 MN#26 MN 2A State Meet (#16)
2015-11-15 Ali, Hamza (2016) B-5k_XC 15:59.90 NXN Heartland Regional (#47)
2015-10-29 Sell, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:01.20 MN Section 6AA Championships (#6)
2014-11-01 Ali, Hamza (2016) B-5k_XC 16:03.30 MN#33 MN AA State Meet (#25)
2014-10-22 Ali, Hamza (2016) B-5k_XC 16:03.70 MN Section 6AA Championships (#7)
2015-11-28 Sell, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:04.30 Foot Locker Midwest (#66)
2014-10-22 Sell, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:05.40 MN Section 6AA Championships (#8)
2015-11-15 Cotta, Matt B-5k_XC 16:05.50 MN#37 NXN Heartland Regional (#56)
2014-11-09 Ali, Hamza (2016) B-5k_XC 16:06.50 NXN Heartland Regional (#41)
2015-10-08 Ali, Hamza (2016) B-5k_XC 16:06.90 Blaine Invitational (#3)
2015-11-15 Minor, Joseph (2018) B-5k_XC 16:09.20 MN#41 NXN Heartland Regional (#18)
2015-10-08 Sell, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:11.00 Blaine Invitational (#5)
2015-11-07 Donovan, Martin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:11.50 MN 2A State Meet (#29)
2015-11-07 Minor, Joseph (2018) B-5k_XC 16:12.30 MN 2A State Meet (#30)
2015-10-29 Minor, Joseph (2018) B-5k_XC 16:14.50 MN Section 6AA Championships (#9)
2015-10-29 Ali, Hamza (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.00 MN Section 6AA Championships (#10)
2015-09-26 Sell, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:20.70 Roy Griak Invitational (#6)
2014-10-22 Donovan, Martin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:21.90 MN#87 MN Section 6AA Championships (#13)
2015-10-29 Cota, Matt (2018) B-5k_XC 16:22.20 MN#68 MN Section 6AA Championships (#14)
2015-09-05 Sell, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.00 Columbus Catholic Invitational (#4)
2015-11-28 Ali, Hamza (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.10 Foot Locker Midwest (#108)
2015-11-15 Covert, Emily (2019) G-5k_XC 17:45.80 MN#6 NXN Heartland Regional (#10)
2014-11-09 Covert, Emily (2019) G-5k_XC 18:04.80 MN#6 NXN Heartland Regional (#13)
2015-11-07 Covert, Emily (2019) G-5k_XC 18:15.60 MN 2A State Meet (#8)
2015-11-28 Covert, Emily (2019) G-5k_XC 18:19.50 Foot Locker Midwest (#21)
2015-09-05 Covert, Emily (2019) G-5k_XC 18:29.70 Columbus Catholic Invitational (#1)
2015-10-08 Covert, Emily (2019) G-5k_XC 18:29.80 Blaine Invitational (#2)
2014-11-09 Oscarson, Hannah (2016) G-5k_XC 18:37.10 MN#16 NXN Heartland Regional (#35)
2013-11-10 Covert, Emily (2019) G-5k_XC 18:37.30 MN#15 NXN Heartland Regional (#27)
2015-10-29 Covert, Emily (2019) G-5k_XC 18:44.50 MN Section 6AA Championships (#2)
2014-09-27 Covert, Emily (2019) G-5k_XC 18:44.80 Roy Griak Invitational (#3)
2015-11-15 Oscarson, Hannah (2016) G-5k_XC 18:50.60 MN#44 NXN Heartland Regional (#54)
2013-09-28 Covert, Emily (2019) G-5k_XC 19:00.00 Maroon Roy Griak Invitational (#1)
2015-10-08 Oscarson, Hannah (2016) G-5k_XC 19:00.30 Blaine Invitational (#4)
2015-11-07 Orr, Olivia (2018) G-5k_XC 19:02.80 MN#68 MN 2A State Meet (#37)
2015-11-15 Orr, Olivia (2018) G-5k_XC 19:03.10 NXN Heartland Regional (#75)
2015-09-26 Covert, Emily (2019) G-5k_XC 19:07.90 Roy Griak Invitational (#11)
2015-10-29 Orr, Olivia (2018) G-5k_XC 19:15.10 MN Section 6AA Championships (#12)
2015-10-08 Orr, Olivia (2018) G-5k_XC 19:16.30 Blaine Invitational (#6)
2015-09-05 Oscarson, Hannah (2016) G-5k_XC 19:20.40 Columbus Catholic Invitational (#4)
2014-09-27 Oscarson, Hannah (2016) G-5k_XC 19:25.40 Roy Griak Invitational (#15)
2013-09-28 Oscarson, Hannah (2016) G-5k_XC 19:29.00 MN#49 Roy Griak Invitational (#7)
2014-11-01 Covert, Emily (2019) G-4k_XC 14:15.00 MN#9 MN AA State Meet (#5)
2014-10-22 Covert, Emily (2019) G-4k_XC 14:22.70 MN Section 6AA Championships (#2)
2014-11-01 Oscarson, Hannah (2016) G-4k_XC 14:43.80 MN#30 MN AA State Meet (#20)
2013-11-02 Covert, Emily (2019) G-4k_XC 14:48.70 MN#44 MSHSL AA State Championships (#24)
2014-10-22 Oscarson, Hannah (2016) G-4k_XC 14:54.70 MN Section 6AA Championships (#8)
2012-10-24 Oscarson, Hannah (2016) G-4k_XC 15:06.30 MN#39 MHSL Section 6AA Championships (#11)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State