Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Wayzata, MN
City: PLYMOUTH

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-15 Carpenter, Jaret (2016) B-5k_XC 14:58.80 MN#1 NXN Heartland Regional (#1)
2015-12-05 Carpenter, Jaret (2016) B-5k_XC 15:09.70 NXN Championships (#4)
2015-10-15 Carpenter, Jaret (2016) B-5k_XC 15:16.87 Lake Conference Meet (#1)
2015-11-07 Carpenter, Jaret (2016) B-5k_XC 15:26.50 MN 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-10-03 Carpenter, Jaret (2016) B-5k_XC 15:36.40 Willmar Invitational (#1)
2015-10-29 Carpenter, Jaret (2016) B-5k_XC 15:38.60 MN Section 6AA Championships (#1)
2015-09-05 Carpenter, Jaret (2016) B-5k_XC 15:42.60 Columbus Catholic Invitational (#1)
2015-11-15 Hussein, Khalid (2018) B-5k_XC 15:52.70 MN#18 NXN Heartland Regional (#32)
2015-09-26 Carpenter, Jaret (2016) B-5k_XC 15:52.73 Roy Griak Invitational (#3)
2015-11-15 Meskele, Gemechu (2017) B-5k_XC 15:58.10 MN#24 NXN Heartland Regional (#43)
2015-11-15 Brandt, Kyle (2016) B-5k_XC 16:02.10 MN#29 NXN Heartland Regional (#49)
2015-12-05 Hussein, Khalid (2018) B-5k_XC 16:02.50 NXN Championships (#76)
2015-11-07 Hussein, Khalid (2018) B-5k_XC 16:04.50 MN 2A State Meet (#21)
2015-10-15 Meskele, Gemechu (2017) B-5k_XC 16:08.93 Lake Conference Meet (#10)
2015-11-15 Shaleen, Nicholas (2016) B-5k_XC 16:09.50 MN#43 NXN Heartland Regional (#68)
2015-11-07 Meskele, Gemechu (2017) B-5k_XC 16:11.10 MN 2A State Meet (#28)
2015-10-15 Brandt, Kyle (2016) B-5k_XC 16:13.85 Lake Conference Meet (#13)
2015-10-15 Shaleen, Nicholas (2016) B-5k_XC 16:16.12 Lake Conference Meet (#14)
2015-10-29 Hussein, Khalid (2018) B-5k_XC 16:16.20 MN Section 6AA Championships (#11)
2015-11-15 Price, Grant (2019) B-5k_XC 16:17.80 MN#55 Open NXN Heartland Regional (#3)
2015-11-15 Heal, Wes (2016) B-5k_XC 16:17.90 MN#56 NXN Heartland Regional (#82)
2015-10-15 Hussein, Khalid (2018) B-5k_XC 16:20.40 Lake Conference Meet (#15)
2015-10-29 Meskele, Gemechu (2017) B-5k_XC 16:21.20 MN Section 6AA Championships (#13)
2015-10-15 Millan, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.18 MN#67 Lake Conference Meet (#16)
2015-11-15 Millan, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.80 NXN Heartland Regional (#92)
2015-10-29 Brandt, Kyle (2016) B-5k_XC 16:24.80 MN Section 6AA Championships (#16)
2015-11-15 Gilbertson, Jeremy B-5k_XC 16:26.90 MN#80 Open NXN Heartland Regional (#7)
2015-10-03 Hussein, Khalid (2018) B-5k_XC 16:27.70 Willmar Invitational (#6)
2015-10-15 Heal, Wes (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.80 Lake Conference Meet (#18)
2015-11-15 Halverson, Josh (2017) B-5k_XC 16:29.50 MN#86 Open NXN Heartland Regional (#9)
2015-12-05 Heal, Wes (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.70 NXN Championships (#123)
2015-12-05 Brandt, Kyle (2016) B-5k_XC 16:30.20 NXN Championships (#125)
2015-11-15 Keller-Miller, Michaela (2016) G-5k_XC 18:09.60 MN#13 NXN Heartland Regional (#21)
2015-11-15 Atkinson, Emma (2020) G-5k_XC 18:41.70 MN#37 NXN Heartland Regional (#43)
2015-11-07 Keller-Miller, Michaela (2016) G-5k_XC 18:42.40 MN 2A State Meet (#23)
2015-10-15 Keller-Miller, Michaela (2016) G-5k_XC 18:48.53 Lake Conference Meet (#3)
2015-11-15 Thomsen, Jaycie (2017) G-5k_XC 18:54.60 MN#49 NXN Heartland Regional (#61)
2015-10-29 Keller-Miller, Michaela (2016) G-5k_XC 18:57.70 MN Section 6AA Championships (#8)
2015-11-15 Lerdall, Annika (2017) G-5k_XC 19:01.70 MN#63 NXN Heartland Regional (#70)
2015-10-15 Lerdall, Annika (2017) G-5k_XC 19:03.83 Lake Conference Meet (#7)
2015-11-07 Lerdall, Annika (2017) G-5k_XC 19:10.10 MN 2A State Meet (#44)
2015-11-07 Atkinson, Emma (2020) G-5k_XC 19:10.70 MN 2A State Meet (#47)
2015-10-29 Atkinson, Emma (2020) G-5k_XC 19:12.20 MN Section 6AA Championships (#11)
2015-11-15 Young, Brooke (2018) G-5k_XC 19:12.90 MN#83 NXN Heartland Regional (#84)
2015-11-15 Drenckhahn, Melissa (2016) G-5k_XC 19:16.20 MN#86 NXN Heartland Regional (#89)
2015-10-29 Lerdall, Annika (2017) G-5k_XC 19:16.60 MN Section 6AA Championships (#14)
2015-11-07 Thomsen, Jaycie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:19.40 MN 2A State Meet (#54)
2015-11-07 Young, Brooke (2018) G-5k_XC 19:22.90 MN 2A State Meet (#59)
2015-10-29 Thomsen, Jaycie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:28.00 MN Section 6AA Championships (#18)
2015-10-15 Atkinson, Emma (2020) G-5k_XC 19:29.33 Lake Conference Meet (#14)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-06 Didier, Tyler (2016) B-400 48.86 MN#6 MN 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-28 Didier, Tyler (2016) B-400 49.88 MN Section 6AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-28 Eklin, Ian (2015) B-800 1:56.59 MN#16 MN Section 6AA Championships (#3)
2015-05-06 Olson, Connor (2015) B-800 1:58.14 MN#26 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#3)
2015-05-28 Eklin, Ian (2015) B-800 1:59.14 pre MN Section 6AA Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Olson, Connor (2015) B-1600 4:12.84 MN#4 MN 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-06-06 Carpenter, Jaret (2016) B-1600 4:14.40 MN#5 MN 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-06 Olson, Connor (2015) B-1600 4:14.99 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#2)
2015-05-28 Olson, Connor (2015) B-1600 4:15.86 MN Section 6AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-28 Carpenter, Jaret (2016) B-1600 4:16.65 MN Section 6AA Championships (#3)
2015-04-10 Olson, Connor (2015) B-1600 4:20.58 Lake Conference Relays (#2)
2015-04-10 Eklin, Ian (2015) B-1600 4:21.82 MN#17 Lake Conference Relays (#3)
2015-05-06 Eklin, Ian (2015) B-1600 4:22.14 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#3)
2015-04-10 Carpenter, Jaret (2016) B-1600 4:24.12 Lake Conference Relays (#4)
2015-06-06 Carpenter, Jaret (2016) B-3200 9:05.51 US#98 MN#2 MN 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-24 Olson, Connor (2015) B-3200 9:05.56 US#100 MN#3 Hamline Elite Meet (#1)
2015-05-28 Carpenter, Jaret (2016) B-3200 9:06.57 MN Section 6AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-28 Olson, Connor (2015) B-3200 9:08.61 MN Section 6AA Championships (#4)
2015-06-06 Olson, Connor (2015) B-3200 9:10.87 MN 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-24 Carpenter, Jaret (2016) B-3200 9:21.66 Hamline Elite Meet (#2)
2015-05-06 Carpenter, Jaret (2016) B-3200 9:22.71 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#1)
2015-05-28 Prazich, Jack (2015) B-3200 9:32.01 MN#20 MN Section 6AA Championships (#9)
2015-05-28 Martin, Max (2015) B-300H 39.06 MN#8 MN Section 6AA Championships (#2)
2015-06-06 Martin, Max (2015) B-300H 39.88 pre MN 2A State Meet (#10)
2015-05-06 Martin, Max (2015) B-300H 40.53 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#4)
2015-05-28 Martin, Max (2015) B-300H 40.74 pre MN Section 6AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-01 Gordon, Austin (2015) B-300H 40.97 MN#51 Wayzata Relays (#3)
2015-05-28 Smith, Brett (2015) B-HJ 6'5" MN#9 MN Section 6AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-12 Smith, Brett (2015) B-HJ 6'4" Lake Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-28 Jackson, Wesley (2015) B-LJ 22'2.25" MN#9 w(0.7)MN Section 6AA Championships (#3)
2015-06-06 Jackson, Wesley (2015) B-LJ 22'0.25" w(-0.4)MN 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-28 Jackson, Wesley (2015) B-TJ 45'1.75" MN#10 w(-2.2)MN Section 6AA Championships (#3)
2015-06-06 Jackson, Wesley (2015) B-TJ 44'0.5" w(0)MN 2A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-06 Jackson, Wesley (2015) B-TJ 43'11" NWIMN True Team Section 7AAA (#2)
2015-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.03 MN#9 MN Section 6AA Championships (#3)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.03 MN 2A State Meet (#7)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.03 pre MN 2A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.19 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#2)
2015-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 Lake Conference Relays (#2)
2015-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 Lake Conference Championships (#4)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.04 MN#7 pre MN 2A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.52 MN Section 6AA Championships (#2)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.14 MN 2A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.36 Wayzata Relays (#1)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.57 Hamline Elite Meet (#2)
2015-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.06 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#1)
2015-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.63 Lake Conference Relays (#2)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.58 MN#4 MN 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.86 MN Section 6AA Championships (#2)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.04 pre MN 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.40 MN#2 MN 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.73 MN Section 6AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:16.21 US#22 MN#1 Wayzata Relays (#1)
2015-05-01 Stauber, Ruby (2016) G-400 57.70 MN#11 Wayzata Relays (#1)
2015-05-06 Stauber, Ruby (2016) G-400 57.96 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#1)
2015-06-20 Stauber, Ruby (2016) G-800 2:05.67 US#8 MN#1 Brooks PR Invitational (#4)
2015-06-06 Stauber, Ruby (2016) G-800 2:06.50 MN 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-06-27 Stauber, Ruby (2016) G-800 2:08.36 US Junior Nationals (#2)
2015-05-28 Stauber, Ruby (2016) G-800 2:08.71 MN Section 6AA Championships (#1)
2015-06-27 Stauber, Ruby (2016) G-800 2:09.33 pre US Junior Nationals (#3)
2015-06-06 Stauber, Ruby (2016) G-800 2:11.32 pre MN 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-08-02 Stauber, Ruby (2016) G-800 2:11.62 Pan American Junior Championships (#5)
2015-05-06 Stauber, Ruby (2016) G-800 2:12.20 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#1)
2015-04-24 Stauber, Ruby (2016) G-800 2:16.01 Hamline Elite Meet (#1)
2015-05-28 Stauber, Ruby (2016) G-800 2:19.53 pre MN Section 6AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-06 French, Anna (2015) G-1600 5:07.68 MN#18 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#2)
2015-04-24 French, Anna (2015) G-3200 10:44.29 MN#4 Hamline Elite Meet (#1)
2015-05-28 French, Anna (2015) G-3200 10:49.38 MN Section 6AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-06 Drenckhahn, Melissa (2016) G-3200 11:20.24 MN#28 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#5)
2015-06-06 French, Anna (2015) G-3200 11:24.75 MN 2A State Meet (#15)
2015-05-28 Drenckhahn, Melissa (2016) G-3200 11:24.81 MN Section 6AA Championships (#10)
2015-05-01 Richard, Olivia (2016) G-300H 47.48 MN#46 Wayzata Relays (#3)
2015-05-28 Richard, Olivia (2016) G-300H 47.88 MN Section 6AA Championships (#9)
2015-05-12 Turner, Morgan (2017) G-LJ 17'8.75" NWILake Conference Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Turner, Morgan (2017) G-LJ 17'5.75" MN#16 w(0)MN 2A State Meet (#8)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-07 Smith, Michael (2014) B-100 10.81 NWIMN Section 7 AAA (#2)
2014-04-18 Smith, Michael (2014) B-100 10.98 NWIWayzata v Rosemount (Boys) (#2)
2014-05-07 Smith, Michael (2014) B-200 21.98 NWIMN Section 7 AAA (#2)
2013-04-26 Borchardt, Jeffrey (2013) B-200 22.36 NWIHamline Elite Meet (#5)
2013-06-08 Borchardt, Jeff (2013) B-200 22.40 MN#15 pre w(0)MN Class AA State Champs (#5)
2012-06-09 Borchardt, Jeffrey (2013) B-200 22.40 MN#20 pre w(1.3)MN Class AA State Meet (#6)
2014-04-18 Smith, Michael (2014) B-200 22.42 NWIWayzata v Rosemount (Boys) (#1)
2014-05-13 Kolpin, Joey (2014) B-200 22.44 NWILake Conference Championships (#1)
2012-05-08 Smith, Michael (2014) B-200 22.48 NWI7AAA Sectional (#2)
2014-05-07 Kolpin, Joey (2014) B-200 22.48 NWIMN Section 7 AAA (#4)
2014-05-29 Smith, Michael (2014) B-400 47.40 US#48 MN#1 MN AA Section 6 (#1)
2013-06-08 Smith, Michael (2014) B-400 47.89 US#88 MN#2 MN Class AA State Champs (#2)
2014-06-07 Smith, Michael (2014) B-400 47.99 MN AA State Meet (#1)
2014-04-26 Smith, Michael (2014) B-400 48.18 Hamline Elite Meet (#1)
2014-05-07 Smith, Michael (2014) B-400 48.31 MN Section 7 AAA (#1)
2014-06-07 Smith, Michael (2014) B-400 48.32 pre MN AA State Meet (#1)
2014-05-13 Smith, Michael (2014) B-400 48.43 Lake Conference Championships (#1)
2012-06-09 Smith, Michael (2014) B-400 48.61 MN#6 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#2)
2012-06-09 Smith, Michael (2014) B-400 48.65 MN Class AA State Meet (#4)
2013-04-26 Smith, Michael (2014) B-400 48.82 Hamline Elite Meet (#3)
2013-06-08 Smith, Michael (2014) B-400 48.85 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#2)
2015-06-06 Didier, Tyler (2016) B-400 48.86 MN#6 MN 2A State Meet (#3)
2013-06-08 Smith, James (2014) B-400 48.92 MN#7 MN Class AA State Champs (#5)
2014-06-07 Smith, James (2014) B-400 49.02 MN#8 pre MN AA State Meet (#4)
2013-04-26 Smith, James (2014) B-400 49.26 Hamline Elite Meet (#4)
2012-05-05 Smith, Michael (2014) B-400 49.38 Wayzata Relays (#1)
2014-06-07 Smith, James (2014) B-400 49.40 MN AA State Meet (#5)
2013-06-08 Smith, James (2014) B-400 49.45 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#4)
2012-05-08 Smith, Michael (2014) B-400 49.48 7AAA Sectional (#2)
2014-05-29 Smith, James (2014) B-400 49.57 MN AA Section 6 (#2)
2014-04-18 Smith, Michael (2014) B-400 49.70 Wayzata v Rosemount (Boys) (#1)
2014-05-07 Smith, James (2014) B-400 49.84 MN Section 7 AAA (#2)
2015-05-28 Didier, Tyler (2016) B-400 49.88 MN Section 6AA Championships (#1)
2011-06-11 Moline, Adam (2011) B-800 1:53.56 MN#2 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#2)
2011-06-11 Moline, Adam (2011) B-800 1:56.03 pre MN 2A Boys State Meet (#2)
2011-06-02 Moline, Adam (2011) B-800 1:56.24 MN 6AA Section (#2)
2015-05-28 Eklin, Ian (2015) B-800 1:56.59 MN#16 MN Section 6AA Championships (#3)
2014-05-02 Smith, James (2014) B-800 1:57.03 MN#20 Wayzata Relays (#2)
2011-04-29 Jarvey, Brian B-800 1:57.78 MN#18 Hamline Elite (#1)
2015-05-06 Olson, Connor (2015) B-800 1:58.14 MN#26 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#3)
2012-05-08 Peterson, Derek (2013) B-800 1:58.35 MN#29 7AAA Sectional (#3)
2013-04-26 Peterson, Derek (2013) B-800 1:58.80 MN#28 Hamline Elite Meet (#8)
2012-03-23 Peterson, Derek (2013) B-800 1:59.00 MN#1 Wayzata / Minnetonka Dual (#1)
2015-05-28 Eklin, Ian (2015) B-800 1:59.14 pre MN Section 6AA Championships (#1)
2010-06-12 Moline, Adam (2011) B-800 1:59.14 MN#30 MN AA State Meet (#8)
2012-04-27 Peterson, Derek (2013) B-800 1:59.25 Hamline Elite Meet (#7)
2015-06-06 Olson, Connor (2015) B-1600 4:12.84 MN#4 MN 2A State Meet (#3)
2012-06-09 Thorson, Josh (2012) B-1600 4:13.61 MN#2 MN Class AA State Meet (#2)
2015-06-06 Carpenter, Jaret (2016) B-1600 4:14.40 MN#5 MN 2A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-04 Thorson, Josh (2012) B-1600 4:14.64 Sioux Falls Relays (#3)
2015-05-06 Olson, Connor (2015) B-1600 4:14.99 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#2)
2015-05-28 Olson, Connor (2015) B-1600 4:15.86 MN Section 6AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-28 Carpenter, Jaret (2016) B-1600 4:16.65 MN Section 6AA Championships (#3)
2013-06-08 Olson, Connor (2015) B-1600 4:16.99 MN#9 MN Class AA State Champs (#9)
2011-04-29 Moline, Adam (2011) B-1600 4:19.65 MN#5 Hamline Elite (#1)
2014-05-29 Olson, Connor (2015) B-1600 4:20.00 MN#14 MN AA Section 6 (#3)
2010-06-12 Johnson, Max (2010) B-1600 4:20.57 MN#10 MN AA State Meet (#9)
2015-04-10 Olson, Connor (2015) B-1600 4:20.58 Lake Conference Relays (#2)
2012-05-08 Thorson, Josh (2012) B-1600 4:20.88 7AAA Sectional (#1)
2014-05-02 Olson, Connor (2015) B-1600 4:20.89 Wayzata Relays (#1)
2015-04-10 Eklin, Ian (2015) B-1600 4:21.82 MN#17 Lake Conference Relays (#3)
2009-04-25 Ducharme, Danny B-1600 4:21.94 MN#5 Hamline Elite (#4)
2015-05-06 Eklin, Ian (2015) B-1600 4:22.14 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#3)
2015-04-10 Carpenter, Jaret (2016) B-1600 4:24.12 Lake Conference Relays (#4)
2014-03-29 Olson, Connor (2015) B-1600 4:25.92 MN#4 U of Minnesota HS Time Trials (#2)
2012-04-27 Thorson, Josh (2012) B-3200 9:00.80 US#27 MN#1 Hamline Elite Meet (#1)
2015-06-06 Carpenter, Jaret (2016) B-3200 9:05.51 US#98 MN#2 MN 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-24 Olson, Connor (2015) B-3200 9:05.56 US#100 MN#3 Hamline Elite Meet (#1)
2012-06-09 Thorson, Josh (2012) B-3200 9:06.07 MN Class AA State Meet (#1)
2015-05-28 Carpenter, Jaret (2016) B-3200 9:06.57 MN Section 6AA Championships (#2)
2013-06-08 Olson, Connor (2015) B-3200 9:08.27 MN#9 MN Class AA State Champs (#8)
2015-05-28 Olson, Connor (2015) B-3200 9:08.61 MN Section 6AA Championships (#4)
2015-06-06 Olson, Connor (2015) B-3200 9:10.87 MN 2A State Meet (#4)
2012-03-23 Thorson, Josh (2012) B-3200 9:12.90 US#11 MN#1 Wayzata / Minnetonka Dual (#1)
2014-04-26 Olson, Connor (2015) B-3200 9:13.87 MN#8 Hamline Elite Meet (#5)
2014-04-26 Carpenter, Jaret (2016) B-3200 9:14.32 MN#9 Hamline Elite Meet (#6)
2013-04-26 Olson, Connor (2015) B-3200 9:14.63 Hamline Elite Meet (#3)
2012-05-08 Thorson, Josh (2012) B-3200 9:15.07 7AAA Sectional (#1)
2014-05-29 Carpenter, Jaret (2016) B-3200 9:17.11 MN AA Section 6 (#2)
2010-06-12 Haughland, Oliver (2010) B-3200 9:18.48 MN#3 MN AA State Meet (#3)
2010-06-12 Thorson, Josh (2012) B-3200 9:18.63 MN#4 MN AA State Meet (#4)
2014-06-07 Carpenter, Jaret (2016) B-3200 9:18.72 MN AA State Meet (#6)
2014-05-29 Olson, Connor (2015) B-3200 9:19.48 MN AA Section 6 (#3)
2014-05-07 Olson, Connor (2015) B-3200 9:20.53 MN Section 7 AAA (#1)
2011-06-11 Thorson, Josh (2012) B-3200 9:20.77 MN#11 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#8)
2011-06-02 Thorson, Josh (2012) B-3200 9:21.63 MN 6AA Section (#2)
2015-04-24 Carpenter, Jaret (2016) B-3200 9:21.66 Hamline Elite Meet (#2)
2015-05-06 Carpenter, Jaret (2016) B-3200 9:22.71 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#1)
2011-04-29 Thorson, Josh (2012) B-3200 9:23.26 Hamline Elite (#4)
2009-04-25 Drenckhahn, Jeremy (2009) B-3200 9:23.50 MN#1 Hamline Elite (#1)
2012-04-27 Olson, Connor (2015) B-3200 9:24.76 MN#16 Hamline Elite Meet (#9)
2014-04-26 Breyer, Aaron (2014) B-3200 9:27.95 MN#15 Hamline Elite Meet (#11)
2015-05-28 Prazich, Jack (2015) B-3200 9:32.01 MN#20 MN Section 6AA Championships (#9)
2014-03-29 Carpenter, Jaret (2016) B-3200 9:41.19 MN#1 U of Minnesota HS Time Trials (#1)
2012-06-09 Martin, Nick (2012) B-110H 14.71 MN#6 pre w(1.9)MN Class AA State Meet (#4)
2012-06-09 Martin, Nick (2012) B-110H 14.86 w(3)MN Class AA State Meet (#7)
2015-05-28 Martin, Max (2015) B-300H 39.06 MN#8 MN Section 6AA Championships (#2)
2012-05-08 Martin, Nick (2012) B-300H 39.47 MN#17 7AAA Sectional (#2)
2014-05-13 Wamuo, Obinnaya (2014) B-300H 39.80 MN#16 Lake Conference Championships (#2)
2015-06-06 Martin, Max (2015) B-300H 39.88 pre MN 2A State Meet (#10)
2014-05-29 Wamuo, Obinnaya (2014) B-300H 40.00 MN AA Section 6 (#2)
2014-05-02 Wamuo, Obinnaya (2014) B-300H 40.04 Wayzata Relays (#1)
2014-05-07 Wamuo, Obinnaya (2014) B-300H 40.23 MN Section 7 AAA (#2)
2014-06-07 Wamuo, Obinnaya (2014) B-300H 40.26 MN AA State Meet (#6)
2014-06-07 Wamuo, Obinnaya (2014) B-300H 40.35 pre MN AA State Meet (#8)
2014-04-26 Wamuo, Obinnaya (2014) B-300H 40.41 Hamline Elite Meet (#8)
2015-05-06 Martin, Max (2015) B-300H 40.53 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#4)
2015-05-28 Martin, Max (2015) B-300H 40.74 pre MN Section 6AA Championships (#2)
2014-05-29 Spencer, Chris (2014) B-300H 40.88 MN#37 MN AA Section 6 (#3)
2015-05-01 Gordon, Austin (2015) B-300H 40.97 MN#51 Wayzata Relays (#3)
2012-05-29 Martin, Nick (2012) B-300H 41.12 pre MSHSL Section 6AA T&F Finals (#5)
2011-06-02 Welshons, Nick (2011) B-HJ 6'5" MN#9 MN 6AA Section (#1)
2015-05-28 Smith, Brett (2015) B-HJ 6'5" MN#9 MN Section 6AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-12 Smith, Brett (2015) B-HJ 6'4" Lake Conference Championships (#1)
2011-06-11 Welshons, Nick (2011) B-HJ 6'4" MN 2A Boys State Meet (#8)
2010-06-12 Wambheim, Ben (2010) B-HJ 6'4" MN#11 MN AA State Meet (#9)
2015-05-28 Jackson, Wesley (2015) B-LJ 22'2.25" MN#9 w(0.7)MN Section 6AA Championships (#3)
2015-06-06 Jackson, Wesley (2015) B-LJ 22'0.25" w(-0.4)MN 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-28 Jackson, Wesley (2015) B-TJ 45'1.75" MN#10 w(-2.2)MN Section 6AA Championships (#3)
2012-06-09 Strickland, Brandon (2012) B-TJ 44'4.75" w(0.1)MN Class AA State Meet (#1)
2012-04-27 Zeidler, Ethan (2012) B-TJ 44'4.75" NWIHamline Elite Meet (#3)
2012-06-09 Strickland, Brandon (2012) B-TJ 44'4.75" MN#7 w(0.1)MN Class AA State Meet (#4)
2015-06-06 Jackson, Wesley (2015) B-TJ 44'0.5" w(0)MN 2A State Meet (#8)
2014-05-29 Shorter, Michael (2014) B-TJ 44'0.25" NWIMN AA Section 6 (#3)
2015-05-06 Jackson, Wesley (2015) B-TJ 43'11" NWIMN True Team Section 7AAA (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Stauber, Ruby Louisiana State University, LA (Southeastern Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Eklin, Ian University of Iowa, IA (Big Ten Conference)
Olson, Connor University of Minnesota-Twin Cities, MN (Big Ten Conference)
Prazich, Jack Santa Clara University, CA (West Coast Conference)
French, Anna West Virginia University, WV (Big Twelve Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Franke, Mary Colorado State University, CO (Mountain West Conference)
Sonnesyn, Alayna University of Vermont, VT (America East Conference)
Breyer, Aaron University of South Dakota, SD (Great West)
Smith, Michael Cornell University, NY (Ivy Group)

2012
NameSchool
Harries, Mark University of North Dakota, ND (Big Sky Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Haugland, J. Oliver Marquette University, WI (Big East Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State