Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Bolivar, MO
City: BOLIVAR

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-03 Painter, Nathan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:05.79 MO#34 Chile Pepper XC Festival (#39)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Wolf, Anna (2018) G-TJ 35'7.5" NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 3 (#2)
2015-05-30 Wolf, Anna (2018) G-TJ 35'4.5" MO#24 w(0.8)MO Class 4 State Meet (#10)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-01 Fugitt, Alena (2017) G-5k_XC 18:55.00 MO#23 MO Class 3 District 6 (#2)
2014-11-08 Fugitt, Alena (2017) G-5k_XC 19:14.19 MO Class 3 State Meet (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-11 Emmert, Daiwa (2014) G-HJ 5'4" MO#10 Gorilla Relays (#3)
2014-05-17 Emmert, Daiwa (2014) G-LJ 17'6.5" NWIMO Class 3 District 6 (#1)
2014-05-24 Emmert, Daiwa (2014) G-LJ 17'4.5" NWIMO Class 3 Sectional 3 (#1)
2014-04-11 Emmert, Daiwa (2014) G-LJ 17'2.25" NWIGorilla Relays (#2)
2014-05-24 Emmert, Daiwa (2014) G-TJ 36'2.5" NWIMO Class 3 Sectional 3 (#1)
2014-05-17 Emmert, Daiwa (2014) G-TJ 35'9.75" NWIMO Class 3 District 6 (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-11 Starkey, Haryl (2013) B-200 22.36 pre NWIMO Class 3 District 6 (#1)
2013-05-11 Starkey, Haryl (2013) B-200 22.46 NWIMO Class 3 District 6 (#1)
2013-05-18 Starkey, Haryl (2013) B-400 48.53 MO#3 MO Class 3 Sectional 3 (#1)
2013-05-11 Starkey, Haryl (2013) B-400 49.96 MO Class 3 District 6 (#1)
2013-05-25 Starkey, Haryl (2013) B-400 49.96 pre MO Class 3 State Championships (#4)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.27 MO#25 pre MO Class 3 State Championships (#3)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.57 MO Class 3 Sectional 3 (#1)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.74 MO Class 3 State Championships (#7)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.88 MO#40 pre MO Class 3 State Championships (#5)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.05 MO Class 3 Sectional 3 (#2)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.36 MO Class 3 State Championships (#7)
2013-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.94 MO Class 3 District 6 (#1)
2013-05-18 Emmert, Daiwa (2014) G-HJ 5'3" MO#20 MO Class 3 Sectional 3 (#3)
2013-05-18 Emmert, Daiwa (2014) G-LJ 17'6.25" NWIMO Class 3 Sectional 3 (#2)
2013-05-18 Harris, Faith (2013) G-TJ 35'6.5" NWIMO Class 3 Sectional 3 (#3)
2013-05-18 Emmert, Daiwa (2014) G-TJ 35'5.5" NWIMO Class 3 Sectional 3 (#4)
2013-05-25 Harris, Faith (2013) G-TJ 35'2.5" MO#17 w(0.2)MO Class 3 State Championships (#8)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 Kulju, Ryan (2012) B-300H 38.82 MO#11 MO Class 3 State Meet (#4)
2012-05-26 Kulju, Ryan (2012) B-300H 39.90 pre MO Class 3 State Meet (#5)
2012-05-19 Kulju, Ryan (2012) B-300H 40.28 MO Class 3 Sectional 3 (#1)
2012-05-12 Kulju, Ryan (2012) B-300H 40.35 MO Class 3 District 6 (#1)
2012-05-19 Ofori-Yeboah, Manny B-HJ 6'4" MO#27 MO Class 3 Sectional 3 (#2)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-22 Starkey, Haryl (2013) B-55H 7.93 MO#6 pre NY Section III State Qualifier (#4)
2012-02-22 Starkey, Haryl (2013) B-55H 7.99 NY Section III State Qualifier (#4)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-26 Waters, Mitchell B-400 50.88 MO#34 Aldo Sebben Relays (#4)
2011-04-26 Starkey, Haryl (2013) B-400 51.47 MO#47 Aldo Sebben Relays (#7)
2011-04-26 Ofori-Yeboah, Manny B-110H 15.96 NWIAldo Sebben Relays (#2)
2011-05-28 Kulju, Ryan (2012) B-300H 39.67 MO#20 MO Class 3 State Meet (#4)
2011-05-28 Kulju, Ryan (2012) B-300H 40.15 pre MO Class 3 State Meet (#4)
2011-05-21 Kulju, Ryan (2012) B-300H 40.54 MO Class 3 Sectional 3 (#1)
2011-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.85 MO#75 Aldo Sebben Relays (#5)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.05 pre MO Class 3 State Meet (#3)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.05 MO#28 pre MO Class 3 State Meet (#5)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.81 MO Class 3 Sectional 3 (#1)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.16 MO Class 3 State Meet (#7)
2011-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.64 MO Class 3 District 6 (#1)
2011-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.80 Aldo Sebben Relays (#4)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.45 MO#16 MO Class 3 State Meet (#4)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-15 Kulju, Ryan (2012) B-300H 41.75 MO#91 MO Class 3 District 5 (#2)
2010-05-22 Kulju, Ryan (2012) B-300H 41.96 MO Class 3 Section 3 (#4)
2010-05-29 Kulju, Ryan (2012) B-300H 42.00 MO Class 3 State (#13)
2010-05-29 Kulju, Ryan (2012) B-300H 42.00 pre MO Class 3 State (#13)
2010-05-29 Kulju, Ryan (2012) B-300H 42.00 pre MO Class 3 State (#7)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-30 Prewitt, Grace (2009) G-100H 14.94 w(3)MO Class 3 State Meet (#5)
2009-05-16 Prewitt, Grace (2009) G-100H 15.00 NWIMO Class 3 District 3 (#1)
2009-04-29 Prewitt, Grace (2009) G-100H 15.22 NWISuper Conference Championships (#1)
2009-05-16 Prewitt, Grace (2009) G-300H 45.20 MO#12 MO Class 3 District 3 (#1)
2009-05-30 Prewitt, Grace (2009) G-300H 45.59 MO Class 3 State Meet (#5)
2009-05-30 Prewitt, Grace (2009) G-300H 45.84 pre MO Class 3 State Meet (#6)
2009-04-29 Prewitt, Grace (2009) G-300H 45.89 Super Conference Championships (#1)
2009-05-23 Prewitt, Grace (2009) G-300H 46.32 MO Class 3 Sec 3 (#1)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-11 Starkey, Haryl (2013) B-200 22.36 pre NWIMO Class 3 District 6 (#1)
2013-05-11 Starkey, Haryl (2013) B-200 22.46 NWIMO Class 3 District 6 (#1)
2013-05-18 Starkey, Haryl (2013) B-400 48.53 MO#3 MO Class 3 Sectional 3 (#1)
2013-05-11 Starkey, Haryl (2013) B-400 49.96 MO Class 3 District 6 (#1)
2013-05-25 Starkey, Haryl (2013) B-400 49.96 pre MO Class 3 State Championships (#4)
2011-04-26 Waters, Mitchell B-400 50.88 MO#34 Aldo Sebben Relays (#4)
2011-04-26 Starkey, Haryl (2013) B-400 51.47 MO#47 Aldo Sebben Relays (#7)
2012-02-22 Starkey, Haryl (2013) B-55H 7.93 MO#6 pre NY Section III State Qualifier (#4)
2012-02-22 Starkey, Haryl (2013) B-55H 7.99 NY Section III State Qualifier (#4)
2011-04-26 Ofori-Yeboah, Manny B-110H 15.96 NWIAldo Sebben Relays (#2)
2012-05-26 Kulju, Ryan (2012) B-300H 38.82 MO#11 MO Class 3 State Meet (#4)
2011-05-28 Kulju, Ryan (2012) B-300H 39.67 MO#20 MO Class 3 State Meet (#4)
2012-05-26 Kulju, Ryan (2012) B-300H 39.90 pre MO Class 3 State Meet (#5)
2011-05-28 Kulju, Ryan (2012) B-300H 40.15 pre MO Class 3 State Meet (#4)
2012-05-19 Kulju, Ryan (2012) B-300H 40.28 MO Class 3 Sectional 3 (#1)
2012-05-12 Kulju, Ryan (2012) B-300H 40.35 MO Class 3 District 6 (#1)
2011-05-21 Kulju, Ryan (2012) B-300H 40.54 MO Class 3 Sectional 3 (#1)
2010-05-15 Kulju, Ryan (2012) B-300H 41.75 MO#91 MO Class 3 District 5 (#2)
2010-05-22 Kulju, Ryan (2012) B-300H 41.96 MO Class 3 Section 3 (#4)
2010-05-29 Kulju, Ryan (2012) B-300H 42.00 MO Class 3 State (#13)
2010-05-29 Kulju, Ryan (2012) B-300H 42.00 pre MO Class 3 State (#13)
2010-05-29 Kulju, Ryan (2012) B-300H 42.00 pre MO Class 3 State (#7)
2012-05-19 Ofori-Yeboah, Manny B-HJ 6'4" MO#27 MO Class 3 Sectional 3 (#2)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.27 MO#25 pre MO Class 3 State Championships (#3)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.57 MO Class 3 Sectional 3 (#1)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.74 MO Class 3 State Championships (#7)
2011-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.85 MO#75 Aldo Sebben Relays (#5)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.05 pre MO Class 3 State Meet (#3)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.05 MO#28 pre MO Class 3 State Meet (#5)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.81 MO Class 3 Sectional 3 (#1)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.88 MO#40 pre MO Class 3 State Championships (#5)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.05 MO Class 3 Sectional 3 (#2)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.16 MO Class 3 State Meet (#7)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.36 MO Class 3 State Championships (#7)
2011-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.64 MO Class 3 District 6 (#1)
2011-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.80 Aldo Sebben Relays (#4)
2013-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.94 MO Class 3 District 6 (#1)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.45 MO#16 MO Class 3 State Meet (#4)
2009-05-30 Prewitt, Grace (2009) G-100H 14.94 w(3)MO Class 3 State Meet (#5)
2009-05-16 Prewitt, Grace (2009) G-100H 15.00 NWIMO Class 3 District 3 (#1)
2009-04-29 Prewitt, Grace (2009) G-100H 15.22 NWISuper Conference Championships (#1)
2009-05-16 Prewitt, Grace (2009) G-300H 45.20 MO#12 MO Class 3 District 3 (#1)
2009-05-30 Prewitt, Grace (2009) G-300H 45.59 MO Class 3 State Meet (#5)
2009-05-30 Prewitt, Grace (2009) G-300H 45.84 pre MO Class 3 State Meet (#6)
2009-04-29 Prewitt, Grace (2009) G-300H 45.89 Super Conference Championships (#1)
2009-05-23 Prewitt, Grace (2009) G-300H 46.32 MO Class 3 Sec 3 (#1)
2014-04-11 Emmert, Daiwa (2014) G-HJ 5'4" MO#10 Gorilla Relays (#3)
2013-05-18 Emmert, Daiwa (2014) G-HJ 5'3" MO#20 MO Class 3 Sectional 3 (#3)
2014-05-17 Emmert, Daiwa (2014) G-LJ 17'6.5" NWIMO Class 3 District 6 (#1)
2013-05-18 Emmert, Daiwa (2014) G-LJ 17'6.25" NWIMO Class 3 Sectional 3 (#2)
2014-05-24 Emmert, Daiwa (2014) G-LJ 17'4.5" NWIMO Class 3 Sectional 3 (#1)
2014-04-11 Emmert, Daiwa (2014) G-LJ 17'2.25" NWIGorilla Relays (#2)
2014-05-24 Emmert, Daiwa (2014) G-TJ 36'2.5" NWIMO Class 3 Sectional 3 (#1)
2014-05-17 Emmert, Daiwa (2014) G-TJ 35'9.75" NWIMO Class 3 District 6 (#2)
2015-05-23 Wolf, Anna (2018) G-TJ 35'7.5" NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 3 (#2)
2013-05-18 Harris, Faith (2013) G-TJ 35'6.5" NWIMO Class 3 Sectional 3 (#3)
2013-05-18 Emmert, Daiwa (2014) G-TJ 35'5.5" NWIMO Class 3 Sectional 3 (#4)
2015-05-30 Wolf, Anna (2018) G-TJ 35'4.5" MO#24 w(0.8)MO Class 4 State Meet (#10)
2013-05-25 Harris, Faith (2013) G-TJ 35'2.5" MO#17 w(0.2)MO Class 3 State Championships (#8)
2015-10-03 Painter, Nathan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:05.79 MO#34 Chile Pepper XC Festival (#39)
2014-11-01 Fugitt, Alena (2017) G-5k_XC 18:55.00 MO#23 MO Class 3 District 6 (#2)
2014-11-08 Fugitt, Alena (2017) G-5k_XC 19:14.19 MO Class 3 State Meet (#4)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State