Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Kirkwood, MO
City: KIRKWOOD
State Division: Class 4

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-16 Rogan, Trevor (2015) B-800 1:57.44 MO#21 MO Class 5 District 2 (#4)
2015-04-11 Goddard, Reece (2017) B-SP 55'7.5" MO#9 Northwest Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Goddard, Reece (2017) B-SP 55'2.75" MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (#2)
2015-05-07 Goddard, Reece (2017) B-SP 54'10.5" Suburban 12 Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Goddard, Reece (2017) B-SP 53'5" MO Class 5 District 2 (#1)
2015-04-18 Goddard, Reece (2017) B-SP 51'10" Dale Collier Kirkwood Invite (#1)
2015-03-28 Goddard, Reece (2017) B-SP 51'9" Festus Early Bird Invitational (#3)
2015-05-30 Goddard, Reece (2017) B-SP 51'5.75" MO Class 5 State Meet (#6)
2015-04-04 Goddard, Reece (2017) B-SP 51'0" Charlie Beck Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Goddard, Reece (2017) B-DT 166'10" MO#7 Northwest Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Goddard, Reece (2017) B-DT 165'8" MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (#1)
2015-05-16 Goddard, Reece (2017) B-DT 161'0" MO Class 5 District 2 (#1)
2015-05-30 Goddard, Reece (2017) B-DT 160'5" MO Class 5 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-07 Goddard, Reece (2017) B-DT 160'4" Suburban 12 Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 MO#27 MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (#5)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.67 MO#58 MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (#6)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.75 MO Class 5 District 2 (#4)
2015-06-06 Turner, Hava (2017) G-100 12.11 w(6.7)Great Southwest Classic (#18)
2015-05-30 Turner, Hava (2017) G-100 12.34 MO#12 pre w(0.6)MO Class 5 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-16 Turner, Hava (2017) G-100 12.36 NWIMO Class 5 District 2 (#1)
2015-06-28 Turner, Hava (2017) G-100 12.38 NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-30 Turner, Hava (2017) G-100 12.39 NWIEureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Turner, Hava (2017) G-100 12.40 NWIMO Class 5 Sectional 1 (#2)
2015-08-08 Turner, Hava (2017) G-100 12.42 pre w(-0.2)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#29)
2015-04-23 Turner, Hava (2017) G-100 12.44 NWICharlie Finch Invitational (#2)
2015-07-12 Turner, Hava (2017) G-100 12.47 NWIUSATF JO Region 9 Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-16 Turner, Hava (2017) G-100 12.49 pre NWIMO Class 5 District 2 (#1)
2015-06-28 Turner, Hava (2017) G-100 12.50 pre NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-06 Turner, Hava (2017) G-200 25.20 w(2.6)Great Southwest Classic (#25)
2015-05-30 Turner, Hava (2017) G-200 25.21 MO#14 pre w(0.6)MO Class 5 State Meet (#8)
2015-06-28 Turner, Hava (2017) G-200 25.25 NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-23 Turner, Hava (2017) G-200 25.30 NWIMO Class 5 Sectional 1 (#3)
2015-08-08 Kuehnlein, Andrea (2016) G-200 25.40 MO#19 w(-0.5)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#3)
2015-07-01 Kuehnlein, Andrea (2016) G-200 25.43 w(-2.5)USATF World Youth Trials (#3)
2015-05-30 Turner, Hava (2017) G-200 25.43 w(0.6)MO Class 5 State Meet (#8)
2015-04-30 Turner, Hava (2017) G-200 25.57 NWIEureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational (#3)
2015-06-28 Turner, Hava (2017) G-200 25.66 pre NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#2)
2015-08-08 Turner, Hava (2017) G-200 25.70 pre w(1.2)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#58)
2015-07-12 Turner, Hava (2017) G-200 25.73 pre NWIUSATF JO Region 9 Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-23 Turner, Hava (2017) G-200 25.80 NWICharlie Finch Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Turner, Hava (2017) G-200 25.89 pre NWIMO Class 5 District 2 (#1)
2015-07-12 Turner, Hava (2017) G-200 25.90 NWIUSATF JO Region 9 Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-23 Payne, Jocelyn (2015) G-400 59.33 MO#39 MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (#5)
2015-05-23 Payne, Jocelyn (2015) G-100H 15.00 NWIMO Class 5 Sectional 1 (#1)
2015-08-08 Kuehnlein, Andrea (2016) G-100H 15.00 w(2.2)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#4)
2015-06-28 Kuehnlein, Andrea (2016) G-100H 15.04 NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#4)
2015-06-28 Kuehnlein, Andrea (2016) G-100H 15.26 pre NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#4)
2015-06-28 Payne, Jocelyn (2015) G-100H 16.03 pre NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#10)
2015-05-30 Kuehnlein, Andrea (2016) G-300H 43.26 US#89 MO#4 MO Class 5 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Kuehnlein, Andrea (2016) G-300H 43.41 MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (#2)
2015-06-06 Kuehnlein, Andrea (2016) G-300H 43.50 Great Southwest Classic (#6)
2015-05-30 Kuehnlein, Andrea (2016) G-300H 43.82 pre MO Class 5 State Meet (#4)
2015-06-06 Payne, Jocelyn (2015) G-300H 44.60 MO#11 Great Southwest Classic (#12)
2015-05-23 Steele, Kara (2017) G-300H 44.80 MO#13 MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (#3)
2015-05-16 Kuehnlein, Andrea (2016) G-300H 44.86 MO Class 5 District 2 (#2)
2015-05-30 Steele, Kara (2017) G-300H 45.09 pre MO Class 5 State Meet (#8)
2015-04-02 Kuehnlein, Andrea (2016) G-300H 45.42 Lindbergh Girls Quad (#1)
2015-05-30 Steele, Kara (2017) G-300H 45.51 MO Class 5 State Meet (#8)
2015-04-11 Kuehnlein, Andrea (2016) G-300H 45.68 Northwest Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Steele, Kara (2017) G-300H 45.87 Charlie Finch Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Steele, Kara (2017) G-300H 45.89 MO Class 5 District 2 (#3)
2015-04-23 Payne, Jocelyn (2015) G-300H 46.05 Charlie Finch Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Steele, Kara (2017) G-300H 46.24 Northwest Invitational (#3)
2015-04-30 Payne, Jocelyn (2015) G-300H 46.33 Eureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational (#4)
2015-04-18 Kuehnlein, Andi (2016) G-300H 46.43 MO#31 Dale Collier Kirkwood Invite (#1)
2015-04-30 Steele, Kara (2017) G-300H 46.88 Eureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational (#5)
2015-04-04 Steele, Kara (2017) G-300H 47.84 Charlie Beck Invitational (#2)
2015-08-08 Kuehnlein, Andrea (2016) G-400H 59.50 US#8 MO#1 AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#1)
2015-07-12 Kuehnlein, Andrea (2016) G-400H 1:01.65 USATF JO Region 9 Qualifier (#1)
2015-07-12 Kuehnlein, Andrea (2016) G-400H 1:01.65 pre USATF JO Region 9 Qualifier (#1)
2015-08-08 Kuehnlein, Andrea (2016) G-400H 1:02.09 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#2)
2015-06-28 Kuehnlein, Andrea (2016) G-400H 1:03.91 AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-28 Payne, Jocelyn (2015) G-400H 1:05.05 MO#3 AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#3)
2015-03-28 Kuehnlein, Andi (2016) G-HJ 5'4" MO#11 Festus Early Bird Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Kuehnlein, Andrea (2016) G-HJ 5'4" MO#11 MO Class 5 District 2 (#1)
2015-06-06 Kuehnlein, Andrea (2016) G-HJ 5'4" Great Southwest Classic (#12)
2015-06-28 Kuehnlein, Andrea (2016) G-HJ 5'4" AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#3)
2015-07-01 Kuehnlein, Andrea (2016) G-HJ 5'3.25" USATF World Youth Trials (#4)
2015-07-12 Kuehnlein, Andrea (2016) G-HJ 5'3" USATF JO Region 9 Qualifier (#2)
2015-08-08 Kuehnlein, Andrea (2016) G-HJ 5'3" AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#3)
2015-07-01 Kuehnlein, Andrea (2016) G-LJ 17'4" MO#14 w(0.6)USATF World Youth Trials (#7)
2015-05-16 Steele, Kara (2017) G-TJ 38'3.5" NWIMO Class 5 District 2 (#1)
2015-05-30 Steele, Kara (2017) G-TJ 38'1" MO#1 w(0.6)MO Class 5 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Steele, Kara (2017) G-TJ 37'10.25" NWIMO Class 5 Sectional 1 (#1)
2015-04-23 Steele, Kara (2017) G-TJ 37'9" NWICharlie Finch Invitational (#1)
2015-04-30 Steele, Kara (2017) G-TJ 37'0.5" NWIEureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Steele, Kara (2017) G-TJ 36'10" NWINorthwest Invitational (#1)
2015-04-02 Steele, Kara (2017) G-TJ 36'2" NWILindbergh Girls Quad (#1)
2015-03-28 Steele, Kara (2017) G-TJ 36'0.5" NWIFestus Early Bird Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Noonan, Grace (2016) G-TJ 35'11.5" NWIMO Class 5 Sectional 1 (#3)
2015-04-18 Noonan, Grace (2016) G-TJ 35'7" NWIDale Collier Kirkwood Invite (#1)
2015-04-04 Steele, Kara (2017) G-TJ 35'7" NWICharlie Beck Invitational (#3)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:40.95 US#89 MO#3 MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.21 MO Class 5 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.79 pre MO Class 5 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.93 MO Class 5 District 2 (#1)
2015-04-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.94 Eureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.44 Charlie Beck Invitational (#2)
2015-04-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.31 Lindbergh Girls Quad (#1)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.68 Charlie Finch Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.91 Dale Collier Kirkwood Invite (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:51.93 US#99 MO#3 pre MO Class 5 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:52.77 MO Class 5 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.97 MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (#1)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.32 MO Class 5 District 2 (#1)
2015-04-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.78 Eureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-18 Kuehnlein, Andi (2016) G-HJ 5'5.75" US#78 MO#3 Big River HS Indoor Series #1 (#1)
2015-01-25 Kuehnlein, Andi (2016) G-HJ 5'3.75" Big River HS Indoor Series #2 (#2)
2015-02-08 Kuehnlein, Andi (2016) G-HJ 5'1.75" Big River HS Indoor Series #3 (#3)
2015-02-08 Kuehnlein, Andi (2016) G-LJ 16'8.5" MO#6 Big River HS Indoor Series #3 (#8)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-01 Schulte, Rebecca (2017) G-5k_XC 19:27.51 MO#75 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#14)
2014-11-08 Schulte, Rebecca (2017) G-5k_XC 19:28.65 MO Class 4 State Meet (#27)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-12 Phillips, Eric (2015) B-100 10.70 NWICharlie Beck Invitational (#2)
2014-04-12 Willis, James (2014) B-400 49.18 MO#17 Charlie Beck Invitational (#1)
2014-04-17 Mason, Amon (2014) B-110H 14.88 NWIHenle Holmes Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 Mason, Amon (2014) B-110H 14.92 MO#11 pre w(0.6)MO Class 4 State Meet (#5)
2014-05-17 Mason, Amon (2014) B-300H 39.69 MO#14 MO Class 4 District 2 (#1)
2014-04-26 Mason, Amon (2014) B-300H 39.87 Ladue Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Mason, Amon (2014) B-300H 40.05 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#3)
2014-04-19 Mason, Amon (2014) B-300H 40.26 Dale Collier Kirkwood Invite (#3)
2014-05-31 Boyd, Bryant (2014) B-HJ 6'8" MO Class 4 State Meet (#1)
2014-04-19 Boyd, Bryant (2014) B-HJ 6'8" MO#5 Dale Collier Kirkwood Invite (#1)
2014-05-24 Boyd, Bryant (2014) B-HJ 6'6" MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#1)
2014-04-12 Boyd, Bryant (2014) B-HJ 6'6" Charlie Beck Invitational (#1)
2014-04-17 Boyd, Bryant (2014) B-HJ 6'4" Henle Holmes Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-12 Phillips, Eric (2015) B-100 10.70 NWICharlie Beck Invitational (#2)
2011-04-30 Sharp, Quincy B-100 10.83 NWIDale Collier Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 Sharp, Quincy B-100 10.89 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#1)
2011-04-30 Sharp, Quincy B-100 10.91 pre NWIDale Collier Invitational (#1)
2013-04-06 Phillips, Eric (2015) B-100 10.99 NWILindbergh Classic Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Sharp, Quincy B-100 11.00 pre NWIMO Class 4 State Meet (#3)
2011-05-28 Sharp, Quincy B-100 11.00 pre NWIMO Class 4 State Meet (#5)
2011-04-15 Sharp, Quincy B-100 11.10 NWIHenle Holmes Invitational (#2)
2011-04-15 Pullem, Rashid (2013) B-100 11.20 NWIHenle Holmes Invitational (#4)
2011-04-15 Sharp, Quincy B-100 11.27 pre NWIHenle Holmes Invitational (#2)
2010-05-29 Dumas, Ronald (2010) B-200 21.52 pre NWIMO Class 4 State (#1)
2010-05-22 Dumas, Ronald (2010) B-200 21.52 NWIMO Class 4 Section 1 (#1)
2010-07-11 Dumas, Ronald (2010) B-200 21.66 NWIAAU Area 10 Illinois YMYW (#1)
2010-08-07 Dumas, Ronald (2010) B-200 21.66 MO#2 pre w(1.1)AAU JO Nationals YMYW (#5)
2010-05-15 Dumas, Ronald (2010) B-200 21.68 NWIMO Class 4 District 2 (#1)
2010-05-15 Dumas, Ronald (2010) B-200 21.68 NWIMO Class 4 District 2 (#1)
2010-07-11 Dumas, Ronald (2010) B-200 21.71 pre NWIAAU Area 10 Illinois YMYW (#2)
2010-08-07 Dumas, Ronald (2010) B-200 21.74 pre w(-1.3)AAU JO Nationals YMYW (#1)
2013-05-11 Willis, James (2014) B-200 21.78 NWIMO Class 4 District 2 (#2)
2012-04-28 Benson, Clyde (2013) B-200 21.86 NWIDale Collier Invitational (#3)
2013-05-18 Willis, James (2014) B-200 21.86 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#5)
2010-04-24 Dumas, Ronald (2010) B-200 21.97 NWIDale Collier Invite (#1)
2011-04-30 Sharp, Quincy B-200 22.00 NWIDale Collier Invitational (#1)
2010-05-15 Dumas, Ronald (2010) B-200 22.06 pre NWIMO Class 4 District 2 (#1)
2010-05-15 Dumas, Ronald (2010) B-200 22.06 pre NWIMO Class 4 District 2 (#1)
2011-05-28 Sharp, Quincy B-200 22.06 pre NWIMO Class 4 State Meet (#2)
2011-05-28 Sharp, Quincy B-200 22.06 pre NWIMO Class 4 State Meet (#3)
2011-04-30 Sharp, Quincy B-200 22.10 pre NWIDale Collier Invitational (#2)
2010-04-07 Dumas, Ronald (2010) B-200 22.10 w(-1.8)AAU JO Nationals YMYW (#4)
2010-08-07 Dumas, Ronald (2010) B-200 22.10 w(-1.8)AAU JO Nationals YMYW (#4)
2009-05-30 Dumas, Ronald (2010) B-200 22.10 MO#9 w(0)MO Class 4 State Meet (#6)
2010-04-24 Dumas, Ronald (2010) B-200 22.15 NWIDale Collier Invite (#1)
2013-04-06 Willis, James (2014) B-200 22.16 NWILindbergh Classic Invitational (#1)
2013-05-11 Willis, James (2014) B-200 22.18 pre NWIMO Class 4 District 2 (#2)
2009-05-09 Dumas, Ronald (2010) B-200 22.19 NWIMO Suburban West Conference (#1)
2011-05-07 Sharp, Quincy B-200 22.21 pre NWISuburban South Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2011-05-07 Sharp, Quincy B-200 22.22 NWISuburban South Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2010-04-10 Dumas, Ronald (2010) B-200 22.30 NWICharlie Beck Invite (#2)
2010-05-29 Dumas, Ronald (2010) B-200 22.31 w(-0.9)MO Class 4 State (#5)
2011-05-21 Sharp, Quincy B-200 22.38 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#3)
2011-05-14 Sharp, Quincy B-200 22.41 pre NWIMO Class 4 District 2 (#1)
2011-04-15 Sharp, Quincy B-200 22.42 pre NWIHenle Holmes Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 Willis, James (2014) B-200 22.43 pre NWIDale Collier Invitational (#7)
2009-05-23 Dumas, Ronald (2010) B-200 22.44 NWIMO Class 4 Sec 1 (#3)
2009-04-17 Dumas, Ronald (2010) B-200 22.50 pre NWIHenle Holmes (#2)
2009-04-17 Dumas, Ronald (2010) B-200 22.50 NWIHenle Holmes (#3)
2009-05-09 Sharp, Quincy B-200 22.50 pre NWIMO Suburban West Conference (#3)
2011-04-15 McHugh, Mike (2012) B-200 23.13 pre NWIHenle Holmes Invitational (#8)
2011-04-15 Sharp, Quincy B-200 23.38 NWIHenle Holmes Invitational (#3)
2010-05-29 Dumas, Ronald (2010) B-400 47.46 US#31 MO#3 MO Class 4 State (#1)
2010-05-29 Dumas, Ronald (2010) B-400 47.47 pre MO Class 4 State (#2)
2010-05-29 Dumas, Ronald (2010) B-400 47.47 pre MO Class 4 State (#3)
2010-05-22 Dumas, Ronald (2010) B-400 48.22 MO Class 4 Section 1 (#1)
2010-04-24 Dumas, Ronald (2010) B-400 48.35 Dale Collier Invite (#2)
2010-05-15 Dumas, Ronald (2010) B-400 48.51 MO Class 4 District 2 (#1)
2010-05-15 Dumas, Ronald (2010) B-400 48.51 MO Class 4 District 2 (#1)
2013-05-18 Willis, James (2014) B-400 48.58 MO#5 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#1)
2010-04-10 Dumas, Ronald (2010) B-400 48.89 Charlie Beck Invite (#1)
2012-08-04 Willis, James (2014) B-400 48.96 MO#12 AAU Ntl JO IB IG (#5)
2012-08-04 Willis, James (2014) B-400 48.99 pre AAU Ntl JO IB IG (#4)
2013-05-25 Willis, James (2014) B-400 49.17 pre MO Class 4 State Championships (#4)
2014-04-12 Willis, James (2014) B-400 49.18 MO#17 Charlie Beck Invitational (#1)
2013-05-11 Willis, James (2014) B-400 49.19 MO Class 4 District 2 (#1)
2009-05-23 Dumas, Ronald (2010) B-400 49.23 MO#10 MO Class 4 Sec 1 (#2)
2010-04-16 Dumas, Ronald (2010) B-400 49.35 Henle Holmes Invitational (#2)
2012-05-12 Taylor, Chris (2012) B-400 49.82 MO#36 MO Class 4 District 2 (#2)
2012-04-28 Benson, Clyde (2013) B-400 49.85 MO#37 Dale Collier Invitational (#2)
2012-05-12 Willis, James (2014) B-400 49.88 MO Class 4 District 2 (#3)
2012-04-13 Taylor, Chris (2012) B-400 49.96 Henle Holmes Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 Benson, Clyde (2013) B-400 51.14 MO#42 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#2)
2013-02-16 Willis, James (2014) B-400 52.00 MO#10 Big River Running HS Indoor Championship (#1)
2015-05-16 Rogan, Trevor (2015) B-800 1:57.44 MO#21 MO Class 5 District 2 (#4)
2001-08-04 Doherty, Jeremy (2001) B-1500 4:03.04 US#48 MO#2 AAU JO YM/YW (#4)
2014-04-17 Mason, Amon (2014) B-110H 14.88 NWIHenle Holmes Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 Mason, Amon (2014) B-110H 14.92 MO#11 pre w(0.6)MO Class 4 State Meet (#5)
2011-05-21 Williams, Cameron (2012) B-300H 39.23 MO#13 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#4)
2014-05-17 Mason, Amon (2014) B-300H 39.69 MO#14 MO Class 4 District 2 (#1)
2011-05-28 Williams, Cameron (2012) B-300H 39.83 pre MO Class 4 State Meet (#9)
2014-04-26 Mason, Amon (2014) B-300H 39.87 Ladue Invitational (#1)
2011-04-30 Williams, Cameron (2012) B-300H 40.05 Dale Collier Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Mason, Amon (2014) B-300H 40.05 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#3)
2012-05-03 Williams, Cameron (2012) B-300H 40.18 MO#39 Suburban South Boys Championship (#2)
2014-04-19 Mason, Amon (2014) B-300H 40.26 Dale Collier Kirkwood Invite (#3)
2011-05-14 Williams, Cameron (2012) B-300H 40.31 MO Class 4 District 2 (#4)
2012-04-28 Williams, Cameron (2012) B-300H 40.56 Dale Collier Invitational (#5)
2013-05-11 Mason, Amon (2014) B-300H 41.07 MO#50 MO Class 4 District 2 (#5)
2010-04-16 Williams, Cameron (2012) B-300H 41.26 MO#67 Henle Holmes Invitational (#6)
2010-05-15 Partee, Patrick (2013) B-300H 41.39 MO#74 MO Class 4 District 2 (#5)
2010-05-15 Partee, Patrick (2013) B-300H 41.39 MO Class 4 District 2 (#5)
2010-05-15 Williams, Cameron (2012) B-300H 41.87 MO Class 4 District 2 (#7)
2010-05-15 Williams, Cameron (2012) B-300H 41.87 MO Class 4 District 2 (#7)
2011-04-15 Williams, Cameron (2012) B-300H 42.24 Henle Holmes Invitational (#10)
2010-07-04 Williams, Cameron (2012) B-400H 56.05 MO#3 USATF Youth - YMYW (#4)
2010-07-04 Williams, Cameron (2012) B-400H 56.98 pre USATF Youth - YMYW (#4)
2014-05-31 Boyd, Bryant (2014) B-HJ 6'8" MO Class 4 State Meet (#1)
2014-04-19 Boyd, Bryant (2014) B-HJ 6'8" MO#5 Dale Collier Kirkwood Invite (#1)
2014-05-24 Boyd, Bryant (2014) B-HJ 6'6" MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#1)
2014-04-12 Boyd, Bryant (2014) B-HJ 6'6" Charlie Beck Invitational (#1)
2013-05-18 Boyd, Bryant (2014) B-HJ 6'5" MO#14 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#1)
2011-04-30 McHugh, Mike (2012) B-HJ 6'5" MO#25 Dale Collier Invitational (#1)
2014-04-17 Boyd, Bryant (2014) B-HJ 6'4" Henle Holmes Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Boyd, Bryant (2014) B-HJ 6'4" Ladue Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Boyd, Bryant (2014) B-HJ 6'4" MO Class 4 District 2 (#1)
2013-05-25 Boyd, Bryant (2014) B-HJ 6'4" MO Class 4 State Championships (#2)
2011-05-21 Grotha, Joe (2011) B-HJ 6'0" MO#70 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#4)
2012-05-12 McHugh, Mike (2012) B-LJ 22'6.5" NWIMO Class 4 District 2 (#1)
2012-05-26 McHugh, Mike (2012) B-LJ 22'6" MO#2 w(-1.7)MO Class 4 State Meet (#1)
2012-05-03 McHugh, Mike (2012) B-LJ 22'4.5" NWISuburban South Boys Championship (#1)
2011-03-31 McHugh, Mike (2012) B-LJ 22'0" NWISouth Suburban Conference Relays (#1)
2013-05-18 Boyd, Bryant (2014) B-TJ 44'3.5" NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#3)
2014-05-24 Boyd, Bryant (2014) B-TJ 44'2.25" NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#2)
2014-04-26 Boyd, Bryant (2014) B-TJ 44'2" NWILadue Invitational (#3)
2013-04-12 Boyd, Bryant (2014) B-TJ 43'11" NWIHenle Holmes Invitational (#2)
2013-05-25 Boyd, Bryant (2014) B-TJ 43'10" MO#13 w(1.6)MO Class 4 State Championships (#11)
2011-04-15 Partee, Patrick (2013) B-TJ 43'8" NWIOakville Relays (#1)
2014-05-17 Boyd, Bryant (2014) B-TJ 43'6" NWIMO Class 4 District 2 (#2)
2010-05-15 Solomon, Jayvn (2010) B-TJ 43'2" NWIMO Class 4 District 2 (#1)
2010-05-15 Solomon, Jayvn (2010) B-TJ 43'2" NWIMO Class 4 District 2 (#1)
2014-05-31 Boyd, Bryant (2014) B-TJ 43'2" MO#22 w(1.7)MO Class 4 State Meet (#10)
2011-07-31 Partee, Patrick (2013) B-PV 14'1.25" MO#17 USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 6 (#21)
2015-04-11 Goddard, Reece (2017) B-SP 55'7.5" MO#9 Northwest Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Goddard, Reece (2017) B-SP 55'2.75" MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (#2)
2015-05-07 Goddard, Reece (2017) B-SP 54'10.5" Suburban 12 Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Goddard, Reece (2017) B-SP 53'5" MO Class 5 District 2 (#1)
2015-04-18 Goddard, Reece (2017) B-SP 51'10" Dale Collier Kirkwood Invite (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Kuehnlein, Andi Oklahoma State University-Main Campus, OK (Big 12 Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Payne, Jocelyn Murray State University, KY (Ohio Valley Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Steele, Elisa Princeton University, NJ (Ivy Group)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State