Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Lafayette, MO
City: WILDWOOD
State Division: Class 4

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-03 Meyrer, Devin (2017) B-5k_XC 15:06.84 MO#1 Chile Pepper XC Festival (#2)
2015-10-03 Hindman, Austin (2017) B-5k_XC 15:07.01 MO#2 Chile Pepper XC Festival (#3)
2015-10-03 Haines, Alec (2016) B-5k_XC 15:14.02 MO#4 Chile Pepper XC Festival (#5)
2015-10-03 Quisenberry, Dylan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:22.95 MO#5 Chile Pepper XC Festival (#6)
2015-11-15 Hindman, Austin (2017) B-5k_XC 15:23.60 NXN Midwest Regional (#8)
2015-10-10 Hindman, Austin (2017) B-5k_XC 15:24.94 Suburban West Conference Meet (#1)
2015-11-07 Meyrer, Devin (2017) B-5k_XC 15:25.42 MO Class 4 State Meet (#1)
2015-10-10 Haines, Alec (2016) B-5k_XC 15:26.09 Suburban West Conference Meet (#2)
2015-10-10 Meyrer, Devin (2017) B-5k_XC 15:26.75 Suburban West Conference Meet (#3)
2015-09-12 Hindman, Austin (2017) B-5k_XC 15:31.80 Forest Park XC Festival (#2)
2015-09-12 Meyrer, Devin (2017) B-5k_XC 15:32.20 Forest Park XC Festival (#3)
2015-09-12 Haines, Alec (2016) B-5k_XC 15:33.90 Forest Park XC Festival (#5)
2015-11-15 Meyrer, Devin (2017) B-5k_XC 15:34.70 NXN Midwest Regional (#21)
2015-11-07 Hindman, Austin (2017) B-5k_XC 15:40.77 MO Class 4 State Meet (#2)
2015-09-05 Meyrer, Devin (2017) B-5k_XC 15:43.66 Brooks Memphis Twilight Classic (#2)
2015-10-10 Quisenberry, Dylan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:47.54 Suburban West Conference Meet (#4)
2015-09-26 Haines, Alec (2016) B-5k_XC 15:53.19 Hancock Invitational (#1)
2015-10-31 Meyrer, Devin (2017) B-5k_XC 15:56.38 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#1)
2015-11-15 Haines, Alec (2016) B-5k_XC 15:58.90 NXN Midwest Regional (#62)
2015-09-05 Haines, Alec (2016) B-5k_XC 15:58.98 Brooks Memphis Twilight Classic (#3)
2015-10-24 Meyrer, Devin (2017) B-5k_XC 15:59.73 MO Class 4 District 2 (#1)
2015-10-24 Hindman, Austin (2017) B-5k_XC 15:59.74 MO Class 4 District 2 (#2)
2015-11-07 Haines, Alec (2016) B-5k_XC 16:00.00 MO Class 4 State Meet (#5)
2015-11-15 Quisenberry, Dylan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:01.30 NXN Midwest Regional (#70)
2015-10-03 Laarman, Tommy (2017) B-5k_XC 16:03.79 MO#30 Chile Pepper XC Festival (#37)
2015-10-24 Haines, Alec (2016) B-5k_XC 16:06.01 MO Class 4 District 2 (#3)
2015-09-05 Quisenberry, Dylan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:06.82 Brooks Memphis Twilight Classic (#4)
2015-10-31 Haines, Alec (2016) B-5k_XC 16:12.45 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#2)
2015-09-12 Quisenberry, Dylan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:16.80 Forest Park XC Festival (#16)
2015-11-07 Quisenberry, Dylan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.67 MO Class 4 State Meet (#11)
2015-10-03 Rigabar, Ryan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.06 MO#69 Chile Pepper XC Festival (#62)
2015-10-10 Laarman, Thomas (2017) B-5k_XC 16:26.64 MO#72 Suburban West Conference Meet (#8)
2015-10-24 Quisenberry, Dylan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.68 MO Class 4 District 2 (#5)
2015-10-10 West, Anna (2016) G-5k_XC 17:14.81 MO#2 Suburban West Conference Meet (#1)
2015-12-05 West, Anna (2016) G-5k_XC 17:25.60 NXN Championships (#13)
2015-11-15 West, Anna (2016) G-5k_XC 17:28.20 NXN Midwest Regional (#2)
2015-11-07 West, Anna (2016) G-5k_XC 17:46.72 MO Class 4 State Meet (#1)
2015-09-12 West, Anna (2016) G-5k_XC 17:48.50 Forest Park XC Festival (#2)
2015-10-10 Nicholson, Sarah (2016) G-5k_XC 17:53.44 MO#5 Suburban West Conference Meet (#2)
2015-10-31 West, Anna (2016) G-5k_XC 17:58.62 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#1)
2015-11-07 Nicholson, Sarah (2016) G-5k_XC 18:01.56 MO Class 4 State Meet (#2)
2015-09-26 West, Anna (2016) G-5k_XC 18:01.80 Hancock Invitational (#2)
2015-09-05 West, Anna (2016) G-5k_XC 18:04.25 Brooks Memphis Twilight Classic (#1)
2015-10-03 Nicholson, Sarah (2016) G-5k_XC 18:05.70 Parkway West Invitational (#1)
2015-11-15 Nicholson, Sarah (2016) G-5k_XC 18:06.10 NXN Midwest Regional (#17)
2015-09-19 West, Anna (2016) G-5k_XC 18:07.82 Parkway Central Invitational (#1)
2015-09-12 Nicholson, Sarah (2016) G-5k_XC 18:17.30 Forest Park XC Festival (#5)
2015-09-05 Nicholson, Sarah (2016) G-5k_XC 18:22.08 Brooks Memphis Twilight Classic (#2)
2015-11-15 Breiten, Grace (2016) G-5k_XC 18:38.40 MO#15 NXN Midwest Regional (#45)
2015-10-31 Nicholson, Sarah (2016) G-5k_XC 18:48.26 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#2)
2015-10-10 Breiten, Grace (2016) G-5k_XC 18:53.76 Suburban West Conference Meet (#4)
2015-09-26 Nicholson, Sarah (2016) G-5k_XC 18:53.80 Hancock Invitational (#4)
2015-10-24 Nicholson, Sarah (2016) G-5k_XC 18:56.77 MO Class 4 District 2 (#2)
2015-10-10 Rogan, Mollie (2018) G-5k_XC 18:59.71 MO#35 Suburban West Conference Meet (#7)
2015-11-07 Breiten, Grace (2016) G-5k_XC 19:10.46 MO Class 4 State Meet (#11)
2015-10-10 Romero, Julia (2016) G-5k_XC 19:15.30 MO#46 Suburban West Conference Meet (#10)
2015-10-31 Breiten, Grace (2016) G-5k_XC 19:25.36 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#8)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-16 Houston, Alvin (2015) B-400 48.99 MO#11 MO Class 5 District 2 (#1)
2015-05-23 Houston, Alvin (2015) B-400 49.09 MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (#3)
2015-05-30 Houston, Alvin (2015) B-400 49.25 pre MO Class 5 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-02 Houston, Alvin (2015) B-400 49.62 Marion Freeman Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Quisenberry, Dylan (2016) B-800 1:54.07 MO#3 MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (#2)
2015-05-23 Haines, Alec (2016) B-800 1:55.25 MO#10 MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (#5)
2015-05-30 Quisenberry, Dylan (2016) B-800 1:55.44 MO Class 5 State Meet (#5)
2015-05-16 Quisenberry, Dylan (2016) B-800 1:55.51 MO Class 5 District 2 (#1)
2015-05-16 Haines, Alec (2016) B-800 1:56.48 MO Class 5 District 2 (#3)
2015-04-25 Quisenberry, Dylan (2016) B-800 1:58.23 Brusca/Strobach Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Quisenberry, Dylan (2016) B-800 1:58.58 Marion Freeman Invitational (#1)
2015-06-04 Haines, Alec (2016) B-1500 3:57.76 US#59 MO#4 Nike Festival of Miles (#12)
2015-06-04 Quisenberry, Dylan (2016) B-1500 4:07.35 MO#8 Nike Festival of Miles (#15)
2015-05-30 Haines, Alec (2016) B-1600 4:11.58 US#76 MO#3 MO Class 5 State Meet (#1)
2015-06-04 Haines, Alec (2016) B-1600 4:13.10 Nike Festival of Miles (#10)
2015-05-30 Quisenberry, Dylan (2016) B-1600 4:13.64 MO#6 MO Class 5 State Meet (#5)
2015-05-23 Haines, Alec (2016) B-1600 4:14.61 MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (#3)
2015-05-23 Quisenberry, Dylan (2016) B-1600 4:15.72 MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (#4)
2015-05-02 Haines, Alec (2016) B-1600 4:18.83 Marion Freeman Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Haines, Alec (2016) B-1600 4:19.86 Northwest Invitational (#2)
2015-04-25 Meyrer, Devin (2017) B-1600 4:21.48 MO#20 Brusca/Strobach Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Quisenberry, Dylan (2016) B-1600 4:23.20 Marion Freeman Invitational (#3)
2015-04-04 Meyrer, Devin (2017) B-1600 4:23.80 Lindbergh Boys Flyer Classic (#3)
2015-03-28 Haines, Alec (2016) B-1600 4:24.44 Festus Early Bird Invitational (#3)
2015-06-04 Haines, Alec (2016) B-Mile 4:14.81 US#99 MO#3 Nike Festival of Miles (#10)
2015-05-30 Hindman, Austin (2017) B-3200 9:11.34 MO#1 MO Class 5 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Meyrer, Devin (2017) B-3200 9:15.12 MO#3 MO Class 5 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Hindman, Austin (2017) B-3200 9:16.27 MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (#1)
2015-05-23 Meyrer, Devin (2017) B-3200 9:17.61 MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (#2)
2015-05-30 Haines, Alec (2016) B-3200 9:19.85 MO#7 MO Class 5 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-16 Hindman, Austin (2017) B-3200 9:21.59 MO Class 5 District 2 (#1)
2015-05-16 Meyrer, Devin (2017) B-3200 9:21.64 MO Class 5 District 2 (#2)
2015-05-02 Meyrer, Devin (2017) B-3200 9:25.71 Marion Freeman Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Meyrer, Devin (2017) B-3200 9:25.74 Northwest Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 Haines, Alec (2016) B-3200 9:27.62 Brusca/Strobach Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Haines, Alec (2016) B-3200 9:36.77 MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (#4)
2015-03-28 Meyrer, Devin (2017) B-5k 15:28.28 US#31 MO#1 Festus Early Bird Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Roggenburg, Christopher (2016) B-300H 39.57 MO#13 MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (#4)
2015-05-23 Grimm, Tanner (2016) B-TJ 44'9" NWIMO Class 5 Sectional 1 (#4)
2015-05-16 Grimm, Tanner (2016) B-TJ 43'11" NWIMO Class 5 District 2 (#2)
2015-05-30 Tognozzi, Bryce (2015) B-PV 14'6" MO#12 MO Class 5 State Meet (#6)
2015-05-23 Tognozzi, Bryce (2015) B-PV 14'0" MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (#2)
2015-04-04 Scales, Brendan (2016) B-SP 59'8" US#61 MO#4 Lindbergh Boys Flyer Classic (#1)
2015-04-11 Scales, Brendan (2016) B-SP 56'8.5" Northwest Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Scales, Brendan (2016) B-SP 56'3" MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (#1)
2015-05-02 Scales, Brendan (2016) B-SP 55'7.75" Marion Freeman Invitational (#4)
2015-05-30 Scales, Brendan (2016) B-SP 53'5" MO Class 5 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-16 Scales, Brendan (2016) B-SP 52'0.75" MO Class 5 District 2 (#2)
2015-04-25 Scales, Brendan (2016) B-SP 51'1" Brusca/Strobach Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.89 MO#13 MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (#3)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.90 pre MO Class 5 State Meet (#9)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 MO Class 5 District 2 (#3)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.99 MO#31 pre MO Class 5 State Meet (#6)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.14 MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (#4)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.86 MO Class 5 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.39 MO Class 5 District 2 (#2)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.65 Lindbergh Boys Flyer Classic (#2)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.92 Brusca/Strobach Invitational (#7)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.03 MO#7 MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.73 MO Class 5 State Meet (#5)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.03 MO Class 5 District 2 (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.77 pre MO Class 5 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:50.09 US#68 MO#1 MO Class 5 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.76 MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.87 Marion Freeman Invitational (#3)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:38.19 MO#1 Lindbergh Boys Flyer Classic (#1)
2015-05-23 Gress, Marissa (2015) G-100 12.39 NWIMO Class 5 Sectional 1 (#1)
2015-05-08 Gress, Marissa (2015) G-100 12.43 NWISuburban West Girls Conference Meet (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-12 Yarbrough, Eric (2014) B-100 10.69 NWICharlie Beck Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 Caldwell, Chris (2012) B-100 10.98 NWITimberland Invitational (#1)
2012-04-21 Caldwell, Chris (2012) B-200 22.38 NWIBrusca-Strohbach Invitational (#2)
2014-04-26 Yarbrough, Eric (2014) B-200 22.44 NWILadue Invitational (#4)
2012-05-05 Caldwell, Chris (2012) B-200 22.45 NWISuburban West Conference Meet (#2)
2014-04-26 Yarbrough, Eric (2014) B-400 48.64 MO#10 Ladue Invitational (#2)
2014-05-24 Yarbrough, Eric (2014) B-400 48.73 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#1)
2014-05-31 Yarbrough, Eric (2014) B-400 48.79 MO Class 4 State Meet (#5)
2014-05-17 Yarbrough, Eric (2014) B-400 48.88 MO Class 4 District 2 (#1)
2013-05-18 Yarbrough, Eric (2014) B-400 48.91 MO#11 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#3)
2015-05-16 Houston, Alvin (2015) B-400 48.99 MO#11 MO Class 5 District 2 (#1)
2015-05-23 Houston, Alvin (2015) B-400 49.09 MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (#3)
2014-05-31 Yarbrough, Eric (2014) B-400 49.17 pre MO Class 4 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-30 Houston, Alvin (2015) B-400 49.25 pre MO Class 5 State Meet (#7)
2014-05-10 Yarbrough, Eric (2014) B-400 49.42 Suburban West Boys Championships (#3)
2015-05-02 Houston, Alvin (2015) B-400 49.62 Marion Freeman Invitational (#1)
2013-05-04 Yarbrough, Eric (2014) B-400 49.85 Suburban West Boys Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Yarbrough, Eric (2014) B-400 49.85 pre MO Class 4 State Championships (#8)
2013-05-11 Yarbrough, Eric (2014) B-400 49.87 MO Class 4 District 2 (#2)
2009-04-17 Moore, Ian B-400 49.92 MO#28 Henle Holmes (#2)
2011-04-09 Moore, Khahyil (2012) B-400 52.08 MO#70 Charlie Beck Invitational (#5)
2015-05-23 Quisenberry, Dylan (2016) B-800 1:54.07 MO#3 MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (#2)
2014-05-31 Quisenberry, Dylan (2016) B-800 1:54.52 MO#6 MO Class 4 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Haines, Alec (2016) B-800 1:55.25 MO#10 MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (#5)
2014-05-03 Quisenberry, Dylan (2016) B-800 1:55.38 Marion Freeman Invitational (#2)
2015-05-30 Quisenberry, Dylan (2016) B-800 1:55.44 MO Class 5 State Meet (#5)
2015-05-16 Quisenberry, Dylan (2016) B-800 1:55.51 MO Class 5 District 2 (#1)
2014-05-10 Quisenberry, Dylan (2016) B-800 1:55.73 Suburban West Boys Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 Haines, Alec (2016) B-800 1:56.48 MO Class 5 District 2 (#3)
2014-05-24 Quisenberry, Dylan (2016) B-800 1:57.05 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#2)
2014-03-29 Quisenberry, Dylan (2016) B-800 1:57.37 Festus Early Bird Invitational (#1)
2009-05-30 Stallis, Steven (2009) B-800 1:57.87 MO#21 MO Class 4 State Meet (#9)
2013-05-25 Quisenberry, Dylan (2016) B-800 1:57.99 MO#27 pre MO Class 4 State Championships (#13)
2015-04-25 Quisenberry, Dylan (2016) B-800 1:58.23 Brusca/Strobach Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Quisenberry, Dylan (2016) B-800 1:58.58 Marion Freeman Invitational (#1)
2013-05-18 Quisenberry, Dylan (2016) B-800 1:58.74 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#4)
2014-05-17 Quisenberry, Dylan (2016) B-800 1:58.88 MO Class 4 District 2 (#2)
2014-04-17 Quisenberry, Dylan (2016) B-800 1:58.89 Henle Holmes Invitational (#1)
2009-05-23 Stallis, Steven (2009) B-800 1:59.10 MO Class 4 Sec 1 (#2)
2014-04-05 Haines, Alec (2016) B-800 1:59.46 MO#45 Lindbergh Flyer Classic (#2)
2013-05-04 Quisenberry, Dylan (2016) B-800 1:59.58 Suburban West Boys Championships (#5)
2013-05-11 Quisenberry, Dylan (2016) B-800 1:59.69 MO Class 4 District 2 (#3)
2013-05-11 West, Jordan (2013) B-800 1:59.71 MO#53 MO Class 4 District 2 (#4)
2015-02-22 Haines, Alec (2016) B-800 2:00.90 MO#6 Big River HS Series Championships (#3)
2014-02-22 Quisenberry, Dylan (2016) B-800 2:04.68 MO#11 Big River Series Championships (#8)
2015-06-04 Haines, Alec (2016) B-1500 3:57.76 US#59 MO#4 Nike Festival of Miles (#12)
2015-06-04 Quisenberry, Dylan (2016) B-1500 4:07.35 MO#8 Nike Festival of Miles (#15)
2015-05-30 Haines, Alec (2016) B-1600 4:11.58 US#76 MO#3 MO Class 5 State Meet (#1)
2014-05-31 Quisenberry, Dylan (2016) B-1600 4:11.70 US#74 MO#2 MO Class 4 State Meet (#2)
2014-04-26 Quisenberry, Dylan (2016) B-1600 4:11.89 Ladue Invitational (#1)
2015-06-04 Haines, Alec (2016) B-1600 4:13.10 Nike Festival of Miles (#10)
2015-05-30 Quisenberry, Dylan (2016) B-1600 4:13.64 MO#6 MO Class 5 State Meet (#5)
2015-05-23 Haines, Alec (2016) B-1600 4:14.61 MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (#3)
2015-05-23 Quisenberry, Dylan (2016) B-1600 4:15.72 MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (#4)
2015-05-02 Haines, Alec (2016) B-1600 4:18.83 Marion Freeman Invitational (#2)
2014-05-31 Haines, Alec (2016) B-1600 4:19.12 MO#12 MO Class 4 State Meet (#7)
2015-04-11 Haines, Alec (2016) B-1600 4:19.86 Northwest Invitational (#2)
2015-04-25 Meyrer, Devin (2017) B-1600 4:21.48 MO#20 Brusca/Strobach Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Quisenberry, Dylan (2016) B-1600 4:23.20 Marion Freeman Invitational (#3)
2014-05-10 Haines, Alec (2016) B-1600 4:23.26 Suburban West Boys Championships (#2)
2015-04-04 Meyrer, Devin (2017) B-1600 4:23.80 Lindbergh Boys Flyer Classic (#3)
2015-03-28 Haines, Alec (2016) B-1600 4:24.44 Festus Early Bird Invitational (#3)
2014-04-12 Quisenberry, Dylan (2016) B-1600 4:24.79 Charlie Beck Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Legenzoff, Derek (2013) B-1600 4:35.20 MO#52 Charlie Beck Invitational (#7)
2011-04-15 Legenzoff, Derek (2013) B-1600 4:37.80 Henle Holmes Invitational (#3)
2015-06-04 Haines, Alec (2016) B-Mile 4:14.81 US#99 MO#3 Nike Festival of Miles (#10)
2014-06-07 Quisenberry, Dylan (2016) B-Mile 4:20.11 MO#5 Great Southwest Classic (#1)
2015-02-22 Haines, Alec (2016) B-Mile 4:21.31 US#80 MO#2 Big River HS Series Championships (#3)
2014-02-22 Quisenberry, Dylan (2016) B-Mile 4:24.81 MO#2 Big River Series Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Hindman, Austin (2017) B-3200 9:11.34 MO#1 MO Class 5 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Meyrer, Devin (2017) B-3200 9:15.12 MO#3 MO Class 5 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Hindman, Austin (2017) B-3200 9:16.27 MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (#1)
2015-05-23 Meyrer, Devin (2017) B-3200 9:17.61 MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (#2)
2015-05-30 Haines, Alec (2016) B-3200 9:19.85 MO#7 MO Class 5 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-16 Hindman, Austin (2017) B-3200 9:21.59 MO Class 5 District 2 (#1)
2015-05-16 Meyrer, Devin (2017) B-3200 9:21.64 MO Class 5 District 2 (#2)
2015-05-02 Meyrer, Devin (2017) B-3200 9:25.71 Marion Freeman Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Meyrer, Devin (2017) B-3200 9:25.74 Northwest Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 Haines, Alec (2016) B-3200 9:27.62 Brusca/Strobach Invitational (#1)
2013-05-18 Legenzoff, Derek (2013) B-3200 9:34.44 MO#17 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#3)
2015-05-23 Haines, Alec (2016) B-3200 9:36.77 MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (#4)
2012-05-12 Legenzoff, Derek (2013) B-3200 9:38.46 MO#23 MO Class 4 District 2 (#4)
2013-04-20 West, Jordan (2013) B-3200 9:39.52 MO#24 Brusca/Strobach Invitational (#3)
2013-04-12 Legenzoff, Derek (2013) B-3200 9:39.99 Henle Holmes Invitational (#1)
2013-02-16 Legenzoff, Derek (2013) B-3200 9:51.78 MO#3 Big River Running HS Indoor Championship (#3)
2011-04-15 Legenzoff, Derek (2013) B-3200 9:54.30 MO#35 Henle Holmes Invitational (#5)
2011-04-09 Legenzoff, Derek (2013) B-3200 10:10.90 Charlie Beck Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Meyrer, Devin (2017) B-5k 15:28.28 US#31 MO#1 Festus Early Bird Invitational (#1)
2012-02-12 Orange, Chris (2012) B-55H 7.66 US#100 MO#3 pre AAU Northern Indoor (#2)
2012-02-12 Orange, Chris (2012) B-55H 7.76 AAU Northern Indoor (#3)
2012-05-05 Caldwell, Chris (2012) B-110H 14.12 NWISuburban West Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-12 Caldwell, Chris (2012) B-110H 14.41 pre NWIMO Class 4 District 2 (#1)
2011-04-30 Orange, Chris (2012) B-110H 14.43 NWIDale Collier Invitational (#1)
2011-05-07 Orange, Chris (2012) B-110H 14.44 NWISuburban West Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2012-05-05 Orange, Chris (2012) B-110H 14.45 pre NWISuburban West Conference Meet (#1)
2012-04-21 Caldwell, Chris (2012) B-110H 14.45 NWIBrusca-Strohbach Invitational (#2)
2012-05-12 Orange, Chris (2012) B-110H 14.50 pre NWIMO Class 4 District 2 (#2)
2012-05-12 Caldwell, Chris (2012) B-110H 14.61 NWIMO Class 4 District 2 (#1)
2012-05-05 Orange, Chris (2012) B-110H 14.61 NWISuburban West Conference Meet (#2)
2012-04-21 Orange, Chris (2012) B-110H 14.62 NWIBrusca-Strohbach Invitational (#4)
2012-04-13 Caldwell, Chris (2012) B-110H 14.70 NWIHenle Holmes Invitational (#3)
2012-05-05 Caldwell, Chris (2012) B-110H 14.73 pre NWISuburban West Conference Meet (#2)
2010-05-29 Orange, Chris (2012) B-110H 14.74 MO#9 pre w(0.6)MO Class 4 State (#7)
2012-04-07 Orange, Chris (2012) B-110H 14.76 NWITimberland Invitational (#2)
2010-05-15 Orange, Chris (2012) B-110H 14.82 NWIMO Class 4 District 2 (#2)
2010-05-15 Orange, Chris (2012) B-110H 14.82 NWIMO Class 4 District 2 (#2)
2011-08-02 Orange, Chris (2012) B-110H 14.82 MO#7 pre w(-0.9)AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 4 (#23)
2011-05-14 Orange, Chris (2012) B-110H 14.84 pre NWIMO Class 4 District 2 (#2)
2012-05-19 Caldwell, Chris (2012) B-110H 14.84 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#3)
2012-05-26 Orange, Chris (2012) B-110H 14.84 w(2.1)MO Class 4 State Meet (#5)
2012-05-19 Orange, Chris (2012) B-110H 14.88 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#4)
2011-04-15 Orange, Chris (2012) B-110H 14.91 pre NWIHenle Holmes Invitational (#2)
2011-04-15 Orange, Chris (2012) B-110H 14.92 NWIHenle Holmes Invitational (#3)
2010-05-22 Orange, Chris (2012) B-110H 14.92 NWIMO Class 4 Section 1 (#4)
2012-04-13 Caldwell, Chris (2012) B-110H 14.93 pre NWIHenle Holmes Invitational (#3)
2010-05-29 Orange, Chris (2012) B-110H 14.97 w(-1.2)MO Class 4 State (#6)
2012-05-12 Orange, Chris (2012) B-110H 14.98 NWIMO Class 4 District 2 (#3)
2012-05-26 Orange, Chris (2012) B-110H 14.99 MO#16 pre w(0.3)MO Class 4 State Meet (#6)
2011-05-21 Orange, Chris (2012) B-300H 38.75 MO#8 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#2)
2012-04-21 Orange, Chris (2012) B-300H 39.08 MO#12 Brusca-Strohbach Invitational (#3)
2011-05-28 Orange, Chris (2012) B-300H 39.16 pre MO Class 4 State Meet (#4)
2012-05-05 Orange, Chris (2012) B-300H 39.17 Suburban West Conference Meet (#1)
2012-04-07 Orange, Chris (2012) B-300H 39.22 Timberland Invitational (#2)
2011-05-07 Orange, Chris (2012) B-300H 39.26 Suburban West Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2012-04-13 Orange, Chris (2012) B-300H 39.32 Henle Holmes Invitational (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2017
NameSchool
Meyrer, Devin Baylor University, TX (Big 12 Conference)

2016
NameSchool
Nicholson, Sarah Northwestern University, IL (Big Ten Conference)
Quisenberry, Dylan University of Missouri-Columbia, MO (Southeastern Conference)
West, Anna Baylor University, TX (Big 12 Conference)
Haines, Alec Oklahoma State University-Main Campus, OK (Big 12 Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Boyer, Kenneth University of Kansas, KS (Big 12 Conference)
West, Jordan Baylor University, TX (Big 12 Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Caldwell, Chris Texas Tech University, TX (Big 12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State