Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Liberty, MO
City: LIBERTY
State Division: Class 4

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-26 Ryan, Flood (2018) B-5k_XC 16:22.70 MO#61 Rim Rock Farm XC Classic (#19)
2015-10-03 Flood, Ryan (2018) B-5k_XC 16:27.04 MO#74 Capital City XC Challenge (#6)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-02 Bryant, Devon (2015) B-200 22.41 NWIRusty Hodge Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Bryant, Devon (2015) B-200 22.46 NWIGary Parker Invitational (#9)
2015-05-16 Colner, Brandon (2016) B-800 1:57.98 MO#26 MO Class 5 District 8 (#3)
2015-05-23 Colner, Brandon (2016) B-800 1:58.32 MO Class 5 Sectional 4 (#4)
2015-05-30 Colner, Brandon (2016) B-1600 4:22.89 MO#24 MO Class 5 State Meet (#6)
2015-04-23 Alvey, Matthew B-3200 9:27.58 MO#13 Gary Parker Invitational (#3)
2015-04-17 Alvey, Matt (2015) B-3200 9:38.87 MO#27 Kansas Relays (#16)
2015-05-16 Rogers, Kyle (2017) B-PV 15'6" US#90 MO#4 MO Class 5 District 8 (#2)
2015-05-30 Rogers, Kyle (2017) B-PV 15'3" MO Class 5 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Rogers, Kyle (2017) B-PV 15'0" MO Class 5 Sectional 4 (#2)
2015-04-23 Rogers, Kyle (2017) B-PV 14'7" Gary Parker Invitational (#3)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 MO#47 MO Class 5 Sectional 4 (#6)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 Gary Parker Invitational (#10)
2015-05-16 Jones, Avrie (2018) G-100 12.48 NWIMO Class 5 District 8 (#1)
2015-05-16 Lewis, Kaitlyn (2018) G-200 25.16 pre NWIMO Class 5 District 8 (#1)
2015-05-16 Lewis, Kaitlyn (2018) G-200 25.18 NWIMO Class 5 District 8 (#1)
2015-05-30 Lewis, Kaitlyn (2018) G-200 25.31 MO#16 pre w(1)MO Class 5 State Meet (#9)
2015-04-23 Lewis, Kaitlyn (2018) G-200 25.48 NWIGary Parker Invitational (#3)
2015-08-02 Lewis, Kaitlyn (2018) G-200 25.49 pre w(0.9)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#32)
2015-04-02 Lewis, Kaitlyn (2018) G-200 25.69 NWIRusty Hodge Invitational (#3)
2015-05-23 Lewis, Kaitlyn (2018) G-200 25.96 NWIMO Class 5 Sectional 4 (#1)
2015-05-30 Rombalski, Jenna (2018) G-200 26.00 MO#33 pre w(0.6)MO Class 5 State Meet (#13)
2015-07-12 Lewis, Kaitlyn (2018) G-200 26.00 NWIUSATF JO Region 9 Qualifier (#3)
2015-07-12 Lewis, Kaitlyn (2018) G-400 56.57 MO#5 USATF JO Region 9 Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-30 Lewis, Kaitlyn (2018) G-400 56.95 pre MO Class 5 State Meet (#3)
2015-08-02 Lewis, Kaitlyn (2018) G-400 57.05 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#13)
2015-07-12 Lewis, Kaitlyn (2018) G-400 57.06 pre USATF JO Region 9 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-23 Lewis, Kaitlyn (2018) G-400 57.11 MO Class 5 Sectional 4 (#1)
2015-08-02 Lewis, Kaitlyn (2018) G-400 57.16 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#6)
2015-05-16 Lewis, Kaitlyn (2018) G-400 57.23 MO Class 5 District 8 (#1)
2015-05-30 Lewis, Kaitlyn (2018) G-400 57.41 MO Class 5 State Meet (#2)
2015-04-17 Lewis, Kaitlyn (2018) G-400 58.18 Kansas Relays (#7)
2015-04-02 Lewis, Kaitlyn (2018) G-400 58.44 Rusty Hodge Invitational (#2)
2015-05-26 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-1600 5:05.02 MO#17 IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#3)
2015-05-16 Phillips, Sarah (2016) G-LJ 17'0" NWIMO Class 5 District 8 (#4)
2015-05-23 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-SP 37'10" MO#37 MO Class 5 Sectional 4 (#4)
2015-04-23 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-SP 37'9" Gary Parker Invitational (#6)
2015-04-10 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-SP 37'2" Jerry Crews Invitational (#4)
2015-05-16 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-SP 35'9.25" MO Class 5 District 8 (#2)
2015-05-30 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-SP 35'8" MO Class 5 State Meet (#11)
2015-04-02 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-SP 35'4" Rusty Hodge Invitational (#5)
2015-05-23 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-DT 126'7" MO#14 MO Class 5 Sectional 4 (#3)
2015-04-10 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-DT 122'11" Jerry Crews Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.32 MO#15 MO Class 5 Sectional 4 (#1)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.41 MO Class 5 District 8 (#1)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.50 Gary Parker Invitational (#3)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.63 pre MO Class 5 State Meet (#9)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.22 MO#7 MO Class 5 Sectional 4 (#1)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.62 MO Class 5 District 8 (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.97 MO Class 5 State Meet (#5)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.15 pre MO Class 5 State Meet (#6)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.20 Kansas Relays (#10)
2015-04-10 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.80 Jerry Crews Invitational (#3)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.35 MO#12 MO Class 5 Sectional 4 (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.70 pre MO Class 5 State Meet (#10)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.27 Kansas Relays (#6)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:27.99 MO#9 MO Class 5 State Meet (#6)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-13 Alvey, Matt (2015) B-5k_XC 16:10.50 MO#40 Forest Park XC Festival (#14)
2014-11-08 Colner, Brandon (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.16 MO#66 MO Class 4 State Meet (#21)
2014-09-27 Alvey, Matt (2015) B-5k_XC 16:24.30 Rim Rock Farm HS XC Classic (#17)
2014-11-01 Alvey, Matt (2015) B-5k_XC 16:28.30 MO Class 4 Sectional 4 (#4)
2014-11-08 Nasteff, Madison (2015) G-5k_XC 19:12.37 MO#46 MO Class 4 State Meet (#15)
2014-11-01 Nasteff, Madison (2015) G-5k_XC 19:24.80 MO Class 4 Sectional 4 (#8)
2014-10-04 Nasteff, Madison (2015) G-5k_XC 19:25.70 KC Metro Championships (#13)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-24 Alvey, Matt (2015) B-3200 9:37.37 MO#18 MO Class 4 Sectional 4 (#4)
2014-05-31 Alvey, Matt (2015) B-3200 9:37.72 MO Class 4 State Meet (#8)
2014-05-17 Jimenez, Alex (2014) B-300H 39.34 MO#8 MO Class 4 District 8 (#1)
2014-05-09 Jimenez, Alex (2014) B-300H 40.16 KC Suburban Gold Conference Meet (#3)
2014-05-24 Jimenez, Alex (2014) B-300H 40.42 MO Class 4 Sectional 4 (#6)
2014-04-25 Jimenez, Alex (2014) B-300H 40.82 Gary Parker Invitational (#8)
2014-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.64 MO#33 Gary Parker Invitational (#8)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.66 KC Suburban Gold Conference Meet (#2)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.74 pre Kansas Relays (#12)
2014-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.40 MO#15 Gary Parker Invitational (#2)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.87 MO Class 4 Sectional 4 (#5)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.01 KC Suburban Gold Conference Meet (#3)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.84 MO Class 4 District 8 (#4)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.09 Kansas Relays (#6)
2014-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.82 Ron Ives Invitational (#4)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.67 MO#11 MO Class 4 Sectional 4 (#3)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.36 MO Class 4 District 8 (#1)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:19.71 US#90 MO#2 Kansas Relays (#6)
2014-05-17 Zombo, Sharee (2015) G-200 25.68 pre NWIMO Class 4 District 8 (#2)
2014-05-09 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-SP 37'6" MO#34 KC Suburban Gold Conference Meet (#4)
2014-03-28 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-SP 37'3.5" Ron Ives Invitational (#1)
2014-04-25 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-SP 36'6" Gary Parker Invitational (#8)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-18 Zombo, Sharee (2015) G-200 26.02 MO#2 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#32)
2014-02-22 Zombo, Sharee (2015) G-200 26.21 Big River Series Championships (#5)
2014-01-26 Zombo, Sharee (2015) G-200 26.39 Big River HS Indoor Series #2 (#2)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 Gabrielson, Kyle (2014) B-5k_XC 16:15.70 MO#52 MO Class 4 State Meet (#15)
2013-11-02 Alvey, Matt (2015) B-5k_XC 16:16.00 MO#53 MO Class 4 Sectional 4 (#6)
2013-11-02 Gabrielson, Kyle (2014) B-5k_XC 16:16.40 MO Class 4 Sectional 4 (#7)
2013-11-09 Alvey, Matt (2015) B-5k_XC 16:25.75 MO Class 4 State Meet (#26)
2013-10-05 Alvey, Matt (2015) B-5k_XC 16:26.20 Chile Pepper XC Festival (#10)
2013-09-28 Gabrielson, Kyle (2014) B-5k_XC 16:28.80 Gold Rim Rock Farm Classic (#19)
2013-11-02 Nasteff, Madison (2015) G-5k_XC 19:18.70 MO#53 MO Class 4 Sectional 4 (#7)
2013-10-05 Nasteff, Madison (2015) G-5k_XC 19:25.90 Chile Pepper XC Festival (#4)
2013-10-26 Nasteff, Madison (2015) G-5k_XC 19:29.77 MO Class 4 District 8 (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-11 Leonard, Ervin (2014) B-100 10.91 NWIMO Class 4 District 8 (#5)
2013-05-18 Watkins, Lindell (2013) B-300H 38.87 MO#7 MO Class 4 Sectional 4 (#2)
2013-05-25 Watkins, Lindell (2013) B-300H 39.11 pre MO Class 4 State Championships (#5)
2013-05-25 Watkins, Lindell (2013) B-300H 39.56 MO Class 4 State Championships (#5)
2013-05-11 Watkins, Lindell (2013) B-300H 39.68 MO Class 4 District 8 (#1)
2013-05-25 Jimenez, Alex (2014) B-300H 39.84 MO#22 pre MO Class 4 State Championships (#10)
2013-05-18 Jimenez, Alex (2014) B-300H 39.85 MO Class 4 Sectional 4 (#4)
2013-04-05 Watkins, Lindell (2013) B-300H 40.36 Jerry Crews Invitational (#3)
2013-03-29 Watkins, Lindell (2013) B-300H 40.42 Rusty Hodge Invitational (#2)
2013-05-11 Jimenez, Alex (2014) B-300H 41.17 MO Class 4 District 8 (#3)
2013-04-19 Watkins, Lindell (2013) B-300H 41.47 Kansas Relays (#12)
2013-03-29 Jimenez, Alex (2014) B-300H 41.92 Rusty Hodge Invitational (#4)
2013-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 MO#51 Rusty Hodge Invitational (#6)
2013-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.40 MO#67 Kansas Relays (#14)
2013-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.41 MO Class 4 District 8 (#3)
2013-05-11 Zombo, Sharee (2015) G-100 12.25 NWIMO Class 4 District 8 (#2)
2013-05-18 Zombo, Sharee (2015) G-100 12.31 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 4 (#3)
2013-05-11 Zombo, Sharee (2015) G-100 12.35 pre NWIMO Class 4 District 8 (#1)
2013-06-08 Zombo, Sharee (2015) G-200 25.11 w(3.8)Great Southwest Classic (#6)
2013-05-11 Zombo, Sharee (2015) G-200 25.22 pre NWIMO Class 4 District 8 (#2)
2013-05-11 Zombo, Sharee (2015) G-200 25.42 NWIMO Class 4 District 8 (#2)
2013-05-18 Zombo, Sharee (2015) G-200 25.46 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 4 (#5)
2013-06-15 Zombo, Sharee (2015) G-200 25.86 pre NWIUSATF JO Missouri Valley Championships (#2)
2013-03-29 Glenn, Heather (2013) G-PV 12'0" US#98 MO#2 Rusty Hodge Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Glenn, Heather (2013) G-PV 11'9" MO Class 4 State Championships (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-12 Dorsey, Adorin (2012) B-55 6.69 MO#4 AAU Northern Indoor (#4)
2012-02-12 Dorsey, Adorin (2012) B-55 6.76 pre AAU Northern Indoor (#6)
2012-01-14 Dorsey, Adorin (2012) B-60 7.01 US#79 MO#2 Arkansas Invitational (#5)
2012-01-14 Dorsey, Adorin (2012) B-60 7.07 pre Arkansas Invitational (#5)
2012-01-08 Dorsey, Adorin (2012) B-60 7.08 Heartland HS Indoor Meet (#1)
2012-01-29 Dorsey, Adorin (2012) B-60 7.16 Jayhawk Open (#5)
2012-01-29 Dorsey, Adorin (2012) B-60 7.18 pre Jayhawk Open (#1)
2008-05-02 Wilson, Taylor B-100 10.55 NWIKC Big 7-MO conf OUT (#6)
2011-05-14 Dorsey, Adorin (2012) B-100 10.77 NWIMO Class 4 District 8 (#1)
2009-05-16 Henry, Chris (2010) B-100 10.77 NWIMO Class 4 District 8 (#2)
2011-05-06 Dorsey, Adorin (2012) B-100 10.83 pre NWIBig 6 Gold Division Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Dorsey, Adorin (2012) B-100 10.85 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 4 (#6)
2011-05-28 Dorsey, Adorin (2012) B-100 10.87 pre NWIMO Class 4 State Meet (#1)
2011-05-28 Dorsey, Adorin (2012) B-100 10.87 pre NWIMO Class 4 State Meet (#2)
2012-03-30 Dorsey, Adorin (2012) B-100 10.89 NWIRusty Hodge Invitational (#1)
2012-04-24 Dorsey, Adorin (2012) B-100 10.89 NWIRockhurst Relays (#1)
2012-03-23 Dorsey, Adorin (2012) B-100 10.90 NWIRon Ives Invitational (#2)
2013-05-11 Leonard, Ervin (2014) B-100 10.91 NWIMO Class 4 District 8 (#5)
2011-05-06 Dorsey, Adorin (2012) B-100 10.92 NWIBig 6 Gold Division Championships (#1)
2012-04-05 Dorsey, Adorin (2012) B-100 10.92 NWIJerry Crews Invitational (#1)
2011-05-14 Dorsey, Adorin (2012) B-100 10.93 pre NWIMO Class 4 District 8 (#1)
2011-03-25 Dorsey, Adorin (2012) B-100 10.95 NWIRon Ives Invitational (#2)
2011-04-29 Mesmer, Jordan B-100 10.95 NWILee's Summit Invitational (#4)
2011-04-01 Dorsey, Adorin (2012) B-100 10.96 NWIRusty Hodge Invitational (#1)
2012-04-13 Dorsey, Adorin (2012) B-100 10.96 NWIGary Parker Invitational (#2)
2011-05-28 Dorsey, Adorin (2012) B-100 10.97 MO#5 w(0.1)MO Class 4 State Meet (#2)
2012-05-12 Dorsey, Adorin (2012) B-100 10.97 NWIMO Class 4 District 8 (#3)
2010-05-29 Henry, Chris (2010) B-100 11.00 pre NWIMO Class 4 State (#4)
2011-04-23 Dorsey, Adorin (2012) B-100 11.00 pre w(1)Kansas Relays (#5)
2010-05-29 Henry, Chris (2010) B-100 11.00 pre NWIMO Class 4 State (#6)
2011-04-08 Dorsey, Adorin (2012) B-100 11.30 NWIJerry Crews Invitational (#2)
2011-04-15 Dorsey, Adorin (2012) B-100 11.30 NWIGary Parker Invitational (#2)
2011-05-21 Dorsey, Adorin (2012) B-100 11.40 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 4 (#2)
2010-05-15 Henry, Chris (2010) B-200 22.01 pre NWIMO Class 4 District 8 (#1)
2010-05-29 Henry, Chris (2010) B-200 22.01 pre NWIMO Class 4 State (#2)
2010-05-29 Henry, Chris (2010) B-200 22.01 pre NWIMO Class 4 State (#3)
2010-05-15 Bynes, Antonio (2010) B-200 22.04 pre NWIMO Class 4 District 8 (#4)
2011-05-06 Dorsey, Adorin (2012) B-200 22.07 pre NWIBig 6 Gold Division Championships (#1)
2010-05-29 Henry, Chris (2010) B-200 22.11 MO#9 w(-0.9)MO Class 4 State (#3)
2011-05-28 Dorsey, Adorin (2012) B-200 22.16 pre NWIMO Class 4 State Meet (#3)
2011-05-28 Dorsey, Adorin (2012) B-200 22.16 pre NWIMO Class 4 State Meet (#5)
2009-04-28 Henry, Chris (2010) B-200 22.17 pre NWIAl Davis Relays (#1)
2009-05-23 Henry, Chris (2010) B-200 22.17 NWIMO Class 4 Sec 4 (#5)
2011-05-14 Dorsey, Adorin (2012) B-200 22.21 NWIMO Class 4 District 8 (#1)
2011-04-26 Bamburg, Max (2012) B-200 22.22 NWIRockhurst Relays (#1)
2011-05-28 Dorsey, Adorin (2012) B-200 22.22 MO#3 w(-0.5)MO Class 4 State Meet (#2)
2009-04-28 Henry, Chris (2010) B-200 22.22 NWIAl Davis Relays (#2)
2011-05-06 Dorsey, Adorin (2012) B-200 22.25 NWIBig 6 Gold Division Championships (#1)
2012-04-24 Dorsey, Adorin (2012) B-200 22.37 NWIRockhurst Relays (#2)
2015-04-02 Bryant, Devon (2015) B-200 22.41 NWIRusty Hodge Invitational (#2)
2011-04-26 Bamburg, Max (2012) B-200 22.42 pre NWIRockhurst Relays (#1)
2009-04-28 Baldwin, Zack (2009) B-200 22.46 pre NWIAl Davis Relays (#4)
2015-04-23 Bryant, Devon (2015) B-200 22.46 NWIGary Parker Invitational (#9)
2011-04-08 Dorsey, Adorin (2012) B-200 22.48 NWIJerry Crews Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 Dorsey, Adorin (2012) B-200 22.62 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 4 (#1)
2012-01-14 Dorsey, Adorin (2012) B-200 22.71 MO#3 pre Arkansas Invitational (#11)
2011-04-01 Dorsey, Adorin (2012) B-200 22.76 NWIRusty Hodge Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Bamburg, Max (2012) B-400 48.53 MO#6 pre MO Class 4 State Meet (#1)
2011-05-28 Bamburg, Max (2012) B-400 48.72 MO#7 MO Class 4 State Meet (#3)
2011-05-28 Bamburg, Max (2012) B-400 48.85 pre MO Class 4 State Meet (#1)
2012-05-26 Bamburg, Max (2012) B-400 49.07 MO Class 4 State Meet (#1)
2011-04-23 Bamburg, Max (2012) B-400 49.10 pre Kansas Relays (#2)
2010-05-29 Bamburg, Max (2012) B-400 49.10 pre MO Class 4 State (#5)
2010-05-29 Bamburg, Max (2012) B-400 49.10 MO#14 pre MO Class 4 State (#7)
2012-05-12 Bamburg, Max (2012) B-400 49.17 MO Class 4 District 8 (#1)
2012-05-04 Bamburg, Max (2012) B-400 49.17 KC Suburban Gold Conference (#1)
2011-04-23 Bamburg, Max (2012) B-400 49.18 Kansas Relays (#2)
2012-06-02 Bamburg, Max (2012) B-400 49.19 Great Southwest Classic (#12)
2011-05-21 Bamburg, Max (2012) B-400 49.35 MO Class 4 Sectional 4 (#1)
2012-04-21 Bamburg, Max (2012) B-400 49.55 Kansas Relays (#1)
2012-05-19 Bamburg, Max (2012) B-400 49.70 MO Class 4 Sectional 4 (#1)
2010-05-29 Bamburg, Max (2012) B-400 49.73 MO Class 4 State (#6)
2012-04-21 Bamburg, Max (2012) B-400 49.82 pre Kansas Relays (#1)
2012-05-04 Bamburg, Max (2012) B-400 49.84 pre KC Suburban Gold Conference (#1)
2011-05-06 Bamburg, Max (2012) B-400 50.00 Big 6 Gold Division Championships (#1)
2011-04-15 Bamburg, Max (2012) B-400 50.38 Gary Parker Invitational (#1)
2011-04-08 Bamburg, Max (2012) B-400 50.65 Jerry Crews Invitational (#1)
2012-01-14 Bamburg, Max (2012) B-400 50.72 MO#3 pre Arkansas Invitational (#11)
2011-04-01 Bamburg, Max (2012) B-400 51.12 Rusty Hodge Invitational (#2)
2012-02-12 Bamburg, Max (2012) B-400 51.53 AAU Northern Indoor (#4)
2011-03-25 Bamburg, Max (2012) B-400 51.85 Ron Ives Invitational (#1)
2011-04-08 Gusman, Miguel (2011) B-400 52.01 MO#68 Jerry Crews Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Colner, Brandon (2016) B-800 1:57.98 MO#26 MO Class 5 District 8 (#3)
2015-05-23 Colner, Brandon (2016) B-800 1:58.32 MO Class 5 Sectional 4 (#4)
2012-05-12 Pixler, Zack (2012) B-800 1:59.00 MO#44 MO Class 4 District 8 (#2)
2010-05-22 Garrison, Ben (2010) B-800 1:59.71 MO#39 MO Class 4 Section 4 (#3)
2012-04-21 Pixler, Zack (2012) B-800 1:59.96 Kansas Relays (#11)
2011-04-01 Pixler, Zack (2012) B-800 2:04.48 MO#86 Rusty Hodge Invitational (#5)
2015-05-30 Colner, Brandon (2016) B-1600 4:22.89 MO#24 MO Class 5 State Meet (#6)
2011-05-21 Armstrong, Matt (2011) B-1600 4:31.10 MO#31 MO Class 4 Sectional 4 (#4)
2011-04-01 Smith, C.T. (2011) B-1600 4:31.58 MO#33 Rusty Hodge Invitational (#2)
2011-04-08 Armstrong, Matt (2011) B-1600 4:34.23 Jerry Crews Invitational (#1)
2011-03-25 Armstrong, Matt (2011) B-1600 4:38.92 Ron Ives Invitational (#2)
2011-04-08 Houck, Josh B-1600 4:39.22 MO#76 Jerry Crews Invitational (#4)
2011-05-28 Smith, C.T. (2011) B-3200 9:12.71 MO#3 MO Class 4 State Meet (#1)
2011-04-23 Smith, C.T. (2011) B-3200 9:20.15 Kansas Relays (#4)
2010-05-29 Smith, C.T. (2011) B-3200 9:25.96 MO#10 MO Class 4 State (#5)
2015-04-23 Alvey, Matthew B-3200 9:27.58 MO#13 Gary Parker Invitational (#3)
2010-05-15 Smith, C.T. (2011) B-3200 9:35.33 MO Class 4 District 8 (#1)
2011-05-06 Smith, C.T. (2011) B-3200 9:36.92 Big 6 Gold Division Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 Alvey, Matt (2015) B-3200 9:37.37 MO#18 MO Class 4 Sectional 4 (#4)
2014-05-31 Alvey, Matt (2015) B-3200 9:37.72 MO Class 4 State Meet (#8)
2010-04-17 Smith, C.T. (2011) B-3200 9:38.14 Kansas Relays (#9)
2015-04-17 Alvey, Matt (2015) B-3200 9:38.87 MO#27 Kansas Relays (#16)
2011-05-21 Smith, C.T. (2011) B-3200 9:40.07 MO Class 4 Sectional 4 (#1)
2011-04-08 Smith, C.T. (2011) B-3200 9:43.73 Jerry Crews Invitational (#1)
2011-04-01 Armstrong, Matt (2011) B-3200 9:46.14 MO#27 Rusty Hodge Invitational (#3)
2011-03-25 Smith, C.T. (2011) B-3200 9:54.22 Ron Ives Invitational (#1)
2011-04-01 Houck, Josh B-3200 10:07.84 MO#57 Rusty Hodge Invitational (#10)
2011-04-08 Bremer, Kyle (2012) B-3200 10:19.13 MO#74 Jerry Crews Invitational (#5)
2011-05-21 Shindelar, Kolton (2013) B-110H 15.66 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 4 (#4)
2011-04-08 Shindelar, Kolton (2013) B-110H 15.92 NWIJerry Crews Invitational (#2)
2011-04-23 Shindelar, Kolton (2013) B-110H 15.98 NWIJewell Relays-HS Division (#1)
2013-05-18 Watkins, Lindell (2013) B-300H 38.87 MO#7 MO Class 4 Sectional 4 (#2)
2013-05-25 Watkins, Lindell (2013) B-300H 39.11 pre MO Class 4 State Championships (#5)
2014-05-17 Jimenez, Alex (2014) B-300H 39.34 MO#8 MO Class 4 District 8 (#1)
2013-05-25 Watkins, Lindell (2013) B-300H 39.56 MO Class 4 State Championships (#5)
2013-05-11 Watkins, Lindell (2013) B-300H 39.68 MO Class 4 District 8 (#1)
2013-05-25 Jimenez, Alex (2014) B-300H 39.84 MO#22 pre MO Class 4 State Championships (#10)
2013-05-18 Jimenez, Alex (2014) B-300H 39.85 MO Class 4 Sectional 4 (#4)
2011-04-08 Shaw, Jason (2011) B-300H 40.16 MO#32 Jerry Crews Invitational (#-1)
2014-05-09 Jimenez, Alex (2014) B-300H 40.16 KC Suburban Gold Conference Meet (#3)
2011-04-01 Shaw, Jason (2011) B-300H 40.22 Rusty Hodge Invitational (#2)
2011-05-06 Shaw, Jason (2011) B-300H 40.33 Big 6 Gold Division Championships (#3)
2013-04-05 Watkins, Lindell (2013) B-300H 40.36 Jerry Crews Invitational (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2013
NameSchool
Taylor, Marie Kansas State University, KS (Big 12 Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Hall, Shannon University of Missouri-Columbia, MO (Southeastern Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Yohe, Megan Vanderbilt University, TN (Southeastern Conference)
Daughtery, Reaux Missouri State University, MO (Missouri Valley Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State