Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: McCluer North, MO
City: FLORISSANT
State Division: Class 4

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-28 Clemons, Caleb B-100 11.21 pre NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#4)
2015-06-28 Clemons, Caleb B-100 11.33 NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-16 Ballard, Harry (2016) B-200 22.37 pre NWIMO Class 5 District 3 (#2)
2015-05-30 Ballard, Harry (2016) B-200 22.39 MO#27 pre w(0.3)MO Class 5 State Meet (#12)
2015-05-16 Ballard, Harry (2016) B-200 22.49 NWIMO Class 5 District 3 (#4)
2015-06-28 Clemons, Caleb B-200 23.03 pre NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#13)
2015-04-18 Ballard, Harry (2016) B-HJ 6'8" MO#3 Corey Siebert Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Ballard, Harry (2016) B-HJ 6'6" MO Class 5 Sectional 2 (#1)
2015-05-16 Ballard, Harry (2016) B-LJ 22'5.25" NWIMO Class 5 District 3 (#1)
2015-05-30 Ballard, Harry (2016) B-LJ 22'1.5" MO#7 w(1.2)MO Class 5 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Bobo, Deonte (2015) B-TJ 43'8.5" NWIMO Class 5 District 3 (#2)
2015-04-25 Bobo, Deonte (2015) B-TJ 43'2.25" NWIBrusca/Strobach Invitational (#3)
2015-04-04 Prophete, Marquis B-SP 50'2.5" MO#42 Lindbergh Boys Flyer Classic (#4)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 MO#32 pre MO Class 5 State Meet (#15)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.54 MO Class 5 Sectional 2 (#3)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 MO Class 5 District 3 (#2)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.87 Corey Siebert Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.81 MO#26 MO Class 5 District 3 (#3)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.01 pre MO Class 5 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.06 MO Class 5 Sectional 2 (#2)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.30 Corey Siebert Invitational (#4)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.31 MO Class 5 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.42 Suburban 12 Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.43 Timberland Wolfpack Invitational (#1)
2015-06-28 Harvey, Kiana (2015) G-100 12.71 pre NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#6)
2015-06-28 Riggins, Jayla (2016) G-100 12.88 pre NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#9)
2015-06-28 Harvey, Kiana (2015) G-100 13.07 NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#8)
2015-05-30 Barge, Jasmine (2015) G-200 24.67 MO#5 pre w(0.6)MO Class 5 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Barge, Jasmine (2015) G-200 24.78 NWIMO Class 5 District 3 (#1)
2015-05-30 Barge, Jasmine (2015) G-200 24.79 w(0.6)MO Class 5 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Barge, Jasmine (2015) G-200 24.91 NWIMO Class 5 Sectional 2 (#1)
2015-05-16 Barge, Jasmine (2015) G-200 25.04 pre NWIMO Class 5 District 3 (#1)
2015-04-30 Barge, Jasmine (2015) G-200 25.13 NWIEureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Barge, Jasmine (2015) G-200 25.47 NWITimberland Wolfpack Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Barge, Jasmine (2015) G-200 25.55 w(-0.1)Washington U HS Invitational (#2)
2015-04-30 Barge, Jasmine (2015) G-200 25.60 pre NWIEureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational (#2)
2015-06-28 Harvey, Kiana (2015) G-200 26.71 pre NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#12)
2015-05-23 Rogers, Sydney (2017) G-400 57.36 MO#8 MO Class 5 Sectional 2 (#2)
2015-05-30 Rogers, Sydney (2017) G-400 57.50 MO Class 5 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-16 Rogers, Sydney (2017) G-400 57.73 MO Class 5 District 3 (#2)
2015-05-30 Rogers, Sydney (2017) G-400 57.75 pre MO Class 5 State Meet (#5)
2015-04-18 Barge, Jasmine (2015) G-400 58.35 MO#25 Corey Siebert Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 Rogers, Sydney (2017) G-400 58.60 Brusca/Strobach Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Rogers, Sydney (2017) G-400 59.10 Corey Siebert Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Thompson, T'Keyah (2016) G-400 59.47 MO#42 MO Class 5 Sectional 2 (#3)
2015-03-21 Rogers, Sydney (2017) G-400 59.93 Washington U HS Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Thompson, T'Keyah (2016) G-400 59.94 MO Class 5 District 3 (#3)
2015-06-28 Thompson, T'Keyah (2016) G-400 1:01.89 AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#9)
2015-05-16 Barge, Jasmine (2015) G-100H 13.96 pre NWIMO Class 5 District 3 (#1)
2015-04-30 Barge, Jasmine (2015) G-100H 14.05 NWIEureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Barge, Jasmine (2015) G-100H 14.06 NWIMO Class 5 District 3 (#1)
2015-04-11 Barge, Jasmine (2015) G-100H 14.06 NWITimberland Wolfpack Invitational (#1)
2015-08-08 Barge, Jasmine (2015) G-100H 14.07 US#58 MO#1 pre w(1)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#1)
2015-05-30 Barge, Jasmine (2015) G-100H 14.08 pre w(1.5)MO Class 5 State Meet (#1)
2015-04-25 Barge, Jasmine (2015) G-100H 14.16 NWIBrusca/Strobach Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Barge, Jasmine (2015) G-100H 14.19 NWICharlie Beck Invitational (#1)
2015-06-28 Barge, Jasmine (2015) G-100H 14.19 NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-06 Barge, Jasmine (2015) G-100H 14.22 w(-3.1)Great Southwest Classic (#2)
2015-05-30 Barge, Jasmine (2015) G-100H 14.38 w(-1.2)MO Class 5 State Meet (#1)
2015-08-08 Barge, Jasmine (2015) G-100H 14.43 w(-0.9)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#4)
2015-05-30 Anderson, Demetria (2015) G-100H 14.44 MO#3 pre w(0.4)MO Class 5 State Meet (#2)
2015-06-28 Barge, Jasmine (2015) G-100H 14.46 pre NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-23 Barge, Jasmine (2015) G-100H 14.54 NWIMO Class 5 Sectional 2 (#1)
2015-05-16 Anderson, Demetria (2015) G-100H 14.61 NWIMO Class 5 District 3 (#2)
2015-04-30 Barge, Jasmine (2015) G-100H 14.62 pre NWIEureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational (#1)
2015-08-08 Anderson, Demetria (2015) G-100H 14.70 pre w(-1)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#12)
2015-04-30 Anderson, Demetria (2015) G-100H 14.70 NWIEureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational (#2)
2015-05-30 Anderson, Demetria (2015) G-100H 14.76 w(-1.2)MO Class 5 State Meet (#2)
2015-06-06 Anderson, Demetria (2015) G-100H 14.78 w(-2.2)Great Southwest Classic (#7)
2015-05-16 Anderson, Demetria (2015) G-100H 14.83 pre NWIMO Class 5 District 3 (#2)
2015-05-23 Anderson, Demetria (2015) G-100H 14.86 NWIMO Class 5 Sectional 2 (#2)
2015-06-28 Anderson, Demetria (2015) G-100H 14.94 NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#3)
2015-04-11 Anderson, Demetria (2015) G-100H 14.97 NWITimberland Wolfpack Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Barge, Jasmine (2015) G-100H 15.11 NWICorey Siebert Invitational (#1)
2015-04-30 Anderson, Demetria (2015) G-100H 15.17 pre NWIEureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Anderson, Demetria (2015) G-100H 15.21 NWICorey Siebert Invitational (#2)
2015-06-28 Anderson, Demetria (2015) G-100H 15.48 pre NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#6)
2015-05-30 Barge, Jasmine (2015) G-300H 42.39 US#32 MO#1 pre MO Class 5 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Barge, Jasmine (2015) G-300H 42.47 MO Class 5 Sectional 2 (#1)
2015-06-06 Barge, Jasmine (2015) G-300H 42.50 Great Southwest Classic (#2)
2015-05-30 Barge, Jasmine (2015) G-300H 42.86 MO Class 5 State Meet (#1)
2015-04-30 Barge, Jasmine (2015) G-300H 42.89 Eureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Barge, Jasmine (2015) G-300H 43.06 Timberland Wolfpack Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 Barge, Jasmine (2015) G-300H 43.31 Brusca/Strobach Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Barge, Jasmine (2015) G-300H 43.41 MO Class 5 District 3 (#1)
2015-05-30 Anderson, Demetria (2015) G-300H 43.75 MO#7 pre MO Class 5 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-23 Anderson, Demetria (2015) G-300H 43.96 MO Class 5 Sectional 2 (#2)
2015-04-04 Barge, Jasmine (2015) G-300H 44.14 Charlie Beck Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Anderson, Demetria (2015) G-300H 44.49 MO Class 5 State Meet (#6)
2015-06-06 Anderson, Demetria (2015) G-300H 45.03 Great Southwest Classic (#13)
2015-04-30 Anderson, Demetria (2015) G-300H 45.47 Eureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Anderson, Demetria (2015) G-300H 45.51 Corey Siebert Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 Anderson, Demetria (2015) G-300H 46.24 Brusca/Strobach Invitational (#4)
2015-05-16 Anderson, Demetria (2015) G-300H 46.79 MO Class 5 District 3 (#3)
2015-04-11 Anderson, Demetria (2015) G-300H 47.08 Timberland Wolfpack Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 Anderson, Demetria (2015) G-300H 47.95 Charlie Beck Invitational (#3)
2015-08-08 Barge, Jasmine (2015) G-400H 1:01.54 US#48 MO#2 AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#3)
2015-06-28 Barge, Jasmine (2015) G-400H 1:02.20 AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#1)
2015-08-08 Barge, Jasmine (2015) G-400H 1:03.29 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#3)
2015-06-28 Anderson, Demetria (2015) G-400H 1:05.74 MO#4 AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#4)
2015-05-16 Riggins, Jayla (2016) G-LJ 17'4" NWIMO Class 5 District 3 (#2)
2015-06-28 Riggins, Jayla (2016) G-LJ 16'10.25" NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#7)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.05 MO#4 MO Class 5 Sectional 2 (#2)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.28 pre MO Class 5 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.32 MO Class 5 District 3 (#2)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.62 Corey Siebert Invitational (#1)
2015-04-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.66 Eureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational (#2)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.73 MO Class 5 State Meet (#2)
2015-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.88 Brusca/Strobach Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.98 Timberland Wolfpack Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.63 Charlie Beck Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.25 MO#12 MO Class 5 State Meet (#6)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.29 MO Class 5 Sectional 2 (#3)
2015-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.39 Brusca/Strobach Invitational (#2)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.57 pre MO Class 5 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.73 MO Class 5 District 3 (#2)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.29 Charlie Beck Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:51.74 US#96 MO#2 MO Class 5 Sectional 2 (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:53.36 MO Class 5 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:53.59 MO Class 5 District 3 (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:55.05 pre MO Class 5 State Meet (#2)
2015-04-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.15 Eureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational (#4)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.33 Corey Siebert Invitational (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-17 Clemons, Caleb B-60 7.30 MO#16 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#43)
2015-02-22 Barge, Jasmine (2015) G-60 7.97 MO#9 Big River HS Series Championships (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-02 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-55 6.64 MO#3 USATF MW Zone Youth Championship (#2)
2013-02-02 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-55 6.72 pre USATF MW Zone Youth Championship (#3)
2015-01-17 Clemons, Caleb B-60 7.30 MO#16 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#43)
2007-05-12 Johnson, Norris (2007) B-100 10.64 MO#2 w(0)MO Distr 4 Class 4 OUT (#1)
2009-05-07 Bell, Damonte (2009) B-100 10.73 NWISuburban North Conference Championships (#1)
2009-04-17 Bell, Damonte (2009) B-100 10.77 MO#1 pre w(1.8)Kansas Relays (#1)
2009-05-23 Bell, Damonte (2009) B-100 10.81 NWIMO Class 4 Sec 2 (#2)
2009-04-11 Bell, Damonte (2009) B-100 10.88 NWICharlie Beck Invite (#2)
2009-05-07 Bell, Damonte (2009) B-100 10.98 pre NWISuburban North Conference Championships (#1)
2009-05-07 Robotham, Terrance B-100 10.98 NWISuburban North Conference Championships (#2)
2009-04-17 Bell, Damonte (2009) B-100 10.99 w(-1)Kansas Relays (#1)
2009-05-16 Bell, Damonte (2009) B-100 11.00 NWIMO Class 4 District 3 (#2)
2011-04-16 West, Sean (2012) B-100 11.15 NWICorey Siebert Invitational (#3)
2011-04-16 West, Sean (2012) B-100 11.15 pre NWICorey Siebert Invitational (#4)
2015-06-28 Clemons, Caleb B-100 11.21 pre NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#4)
2011-05-21 West, Sean (2012) B-100 11.29 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#4)
2015-06-28 Clemons, Caleb B-100 11.33 NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#3)
2009-05-07 Bell, Damonte (2009) B-200 21.71 NWISuburban North Conference Championships (#1)
2009-05-16 Bell, Damonte (2009) B-200 21.92 NWIMO Class 4 District 3 (#2)
2013-05-11 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-200 22.02 NWIMO Class 4 District 3 (#2)
2013-05-25 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-200 22.12 MO#8 pre w(-0.9)MO Class 4 State Championships (#4)
2009-04-11 Bell, Damonte (2009) B-200 22.19 NWICharlie Beck Invite (#2)
2013-05-25 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-200 22.19 w(-2.4)MO Class 4 State Championships (#4)
2009-05-23 Bell, Damonte (2009) B-200 22.29 NWIMO Class 4 Sec 2 (#2)
2013-05-11 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-200 22.36 pre NWIMO Class 4 District 3 (#2)
2013-05-18 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-200 22.36 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#4)
2015-05-16 Ballard, Harry (2016) B-200 22.37 pre NWIMO Class 5 District 3 (#2)
2015-05-30 Ballard, Harry (2016) B-200 22.39 MO#27 pre w(0.3)MO Class 5 State Meet (#12)
2015-05-16 Ballard, Harry (2016) B-200 22.49 NWIMO Class 5 District 3 (#4)
2013-01-12 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-200 22.94 MO#3 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#1)
2013-01-12 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-200 22.94 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#24)
2015-06-28 Clemons, Caleb B-200 23.03 pre NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#13)
2013-05-11 Williams, Jonathan (2013) B-400 49.94 MO#24 MO Class 4 District 3 (#5)
2011-05-21 Benton, Melik (2011) B-400 50.88 MO#34 MO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#5)
2011-04-09 Benton, Melik (2011) B-400 51.85 Charlie Beck Invitational (#4)
2012-08-04 Stewart, Nicholas (2013) B-800 1:53.58 MO#4 AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#6)
2013-05-25 Stewart, Nicholas (2013) B-800 1:55.05 MO#6 MO Class 4 State Championships (#2)
2013-05-18 Stewart, Nicholas (2013) B-800 1:55.22 MO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#2)
2013-05-25 Stewart, Nicholas (2013) B-800 1:56.05 pre MO Class 4 State Championships (#7)
2013-04-13 Stewart, Nicholas (2013) B-800 1:56.91 Corey Siebert Invitational (#1)
2011-08-01 Stewart, Nicholas (2013) B-800 1:57.46 MO#16 pre AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 3 (#12)
2013-06-08 Stewart, Nicholas (2013) B-800 1:57.46 Great Southwest Classic (#5)
2013-05-11 Stewart, Nicholas (2013) B-800 1:57.78 MO Class 4 District 3 (#1)
2012-08-04 Stewart, Nicholas (2013) B-800 1:57.81 pre AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#6)
2012-02-12 Stewart, Nicholas (2013) B-800 1:59.24 MO#4 AAU Northern Indoor (#3)
2013-03-23 Stewart, Nicholas (2013) B-800 1:59.25 Washington U HS Invitational (#1)
2013-08-03 Stewart, Nicholas (2013) B-800 1:59.91 pre AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#21)
2012-01-29 Stewart, Nicholas (2013) B-800 2:01.32 Jayhawk Open (#1)
2013-01-19 Stewart, Nicholas (2013) B-800 2:02.07 MO#5 Big River Running HS Indoor Meet #2 (#1)
2013-02-16 Stewart, Nicholas (2013) B-800 2:03.71 Big River Running HS Indoor Championship (#3)
2011-08-04 Stewart, Nicholas (2013) B-1500 4:04.88 US#87 MO#4 AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 6 (#4)
2012-08-04 Stewart, Nicholas (2013) B-1500 4:06.47 MO#14 AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#6)
2012-08-04 Mueller, Drew (2012) B-1500 4:06.77 MO#15 AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#8)
2013-08-03 Stewart, Nicholas (2013) B-1500 4:07.76 MO#12 AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#3)
2011-07-03 Stewart, Nicholas (2013) B-1500 4:12.77 AAU Area 11 Ntl Qualifier (#1)
2013-05-25 Stewart, Nicholas (2013) B-1600 4:16.82 MO#9 MO Class 4 State Championships (#8)
2012-05-26 Stewart, Nicholas (2013) B-1600 4:19.20 MO#11 MO Class 4 State Meet (#7)
2013-04-13 Stewart, Nicholas (2013) B-1600 4:21.88 Corey Siebert Invitational (#2)
2011-05-21 Mueller, Drew (2012) B-1600 4:32.31 MO#37 MO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#5)
2011-04-09 Stewart, Nicholas (2013) B-1600 4:33.30 MO#41 Charlie Beck Invitational (#4)
2012-08-04 Stewart, Nicholas (2013) B-3000 8:48.34 MO#2 AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#1)
2013-05-25 Stewart, Nicholas (2013) B-3200 9:17.50 MO#9 MO Class 4 State Championships (#6)
2012-05-26 Stewart, Nicholas (2013) B-3200 9:20.28 MO#6 MO Class 4 State Meet (#5)
2013-04-20 Stewart, Nicholas (2013) B-3200 9:31.13 Cape Central Invitational (#1)
2011-05-14 Stewart, Nicholas (2013) B-3200 9:37.33 MO#24 MO Class 4 District 3 (#2)
2012-04-21 Stewart, Nicholas (2013) B-3200 9:38.09 Brusca-Strohbach Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Stewart, Nicholas (2013) B-3200 9:38.76 MO Class 4 State Meet (#14)
2011-05-21 Stewart, Nicholas (2013) B-3200 9:41.89 MO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#2)
2013-02-02 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-55H 7.36 US#4 MO#1 USATF MW Zone Youth Championship (#1)
2012-02-12 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-55H 7.47 US#29 MO#1 AAU Northern Indoor (#1)
2013-01-05 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-55H 7.54 pre SEMO All Comers Indoor Meet (#1)
2012-02-12 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-55H 7.68 pre AAU Northern Indoor (#3)
2011-12-17 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-55H 7.72 pre Ted Hayden Holiday Classic (#4)
2013-02-24 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-60H 7.80 US#5 MO#1 Brooks PR Invitational (#1)
2013-02-24 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-60H 7.83 pre Brooks PR Invitational (#2)
2013-01-12 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-60H 8.00 Arkansas HS Invitational (#1)
2012-02-18 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-60H 8.08 US#28 MO#3 pre U of Missouri HS Open (#3)
2013-01-12 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-60H 8.10 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#1)
2012-02-18 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-60H 8.35 U of Missouri HS Open (#3)
2013-04-13 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-110H 13.77 NWICorey Siebert Invitational (#1)
2013-05-18 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-110H 13.81 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#1)
2012-06-15 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-110H 13.88 US#13 MO#2 pre w(-0.4)US Junior Nationals (#7)
2013-06-22 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-110H 14.00 US#28 MO#2 pre w(-3.5)US Junior Nationals (#4)
2013-05-11 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-110H 14.02 NWIMO Class 4 District 3 (#1)
2013-04-06 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-110H 14.05 NWICharlie Beck Invitational (#1)
2008-05-10 Watson, Ralph (2009) B-110H 14.05 US#31 MO#1 w(0)MO Distr 4 Class 4 OUT (#1)
2013-06-22 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-110H 14.05 pre w(-2.1)US Junior Nationals (#4)
2013-04-20 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-110H 14.10 NWICape Central Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-110H 14.14 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#1)
2012-05-03 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-110H 14.14 pre NWISuburban North Conference (#1)
2012-05-26 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-110H 14.14 w(2.1)MO Class 4 State Meet (#1)
2009-05-07 Watson, Ralph (2009) B-110H 14.17 NWISuburban North Conference Championships (#1)
2009-05-07 Watson, Ralph (2009) B-110H 14.19 pre NWISuburban North Conference Championships (#1)
2012-05-03 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-110H 14.21 NWISuburban North Conference (#1)
2012-05-12 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-110H 14.21 pre NWIMO Class 4 District 3 (#1)
2012-06-15 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-110H 14.22 w(-1.8)US Junior Nationals (#6)
2012-04-07 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-110H 14.24 NWICharlie Beck Invitational (#1)
2012-03-24 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-110H 14.28 NWIWashington U Gateway Invitational (#1)
2012-07-15 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-110H 14.28 pre w(-0.3)AAU Club Nationals YM YW (#5)
2009-04-11 Watson, Ralph (2009) B-110H 14.31 NWICharlie Beck Invite (#1)
2013-05-11 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-110H 14.32 pre NWIMO Class 4 District 3 (#1)
2012-05-26 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-110H 14.35 pre w(0.1)MO Class 4 State Meet (#1)
2009-04-17 Watson, Ralph (2009) B-110H 14.38 MO#2 w(-0.4)Kansas Relays (#2)
2012-05-12 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-110H 14.40 NWIMO Class 4 District 3 (#1)
2012-07-15 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-110H 14.42 w(-1.2)AAU Club Nationals YM YW (#4)
2012-04-21 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-110H 14.43 NWIBrusca-Strohbach Invitational (#1)
2011-05-05 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-110H 14.64 NWISuburban North Conference Championship (#1)
2013-03-23 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-110H 14.66 NWIWashington U HS Invitational (#1)
2009-05-07 Kirkwood-Addison, Anthon (2010) B-110H 14.66 NWISuburban North Conference Championships (#2)
2009-04-17 Watson, Ralph (2009) B-110H 14.68 pre w(1.4)Kansas Relays (#3)
2010-05-06 Kirkwood-Addison, Anthon (2010) B-110H 14.70 pre NWISuburban North Conference Champs (#5)
2011-04-14 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-110H 14.81 NWIHazelwood Central Invitational (#1)
2011-05-05 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-110H 14.87 pre NWISuburban North Conference Championship (#3)
2011-05-28 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-110H 14.90 pre NWIMO Class 4 State Meet (#4)
2011-05-28 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-110H 14.90 pre NWIMO Class 4 State Meet (#7)
2011-05-21 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-110H 14.91 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#2)
2010-05-06 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-110H 15.00 pre NWISuburban North Conference Champs (#4)
2013-05-25 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-300H 36.98 US#13 MO#1 MO Class 4 State Championships (#1)
2013-04-06 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-300H 37.72 Charlie Beck Invitational (#1)
2013-05-18 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-300H 37.85 MO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#1)
2012-04-07 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-300H 37.86 US#79 MO#4 Charlie Beck Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-300H 37.86 MO Class 4 State Meet (#2)
2013-05-25 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-300H 37.96 pre MO Class 4 State Championships (#2)
2012-04-21 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-300H 37.99 Brusca-Strohbach Invitational (#2)
2013-04-20 Mallett, Aaron (2013) B-300H 38.17 Cape Central Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Barge, Jasmine University of Nebraska-Lincoln, NE (Big Ten Conference)
Anderson, Demetria Illinois State University, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Stewart, Nicholas Lindenwood University, MO (Heart of America Athletic Conference)
Mallett, Aaron University of Iowa, IA (Big Ten Conference)

2011
NameSchool
White, Kendra Louisiana State University, LA (Southeastern Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State