College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: McCluer North, MO
City:
FLORISSANT
State Division:
Class 4
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-06-28
Clemons, Caleb
B-100
11.21
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-06-28
Clemons, Caleb
B-100
11.33
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-05-16
Ballard, Harry
(2016)
B-200
22.37
pre
NWI
MO Class 5 District 3
(#2)
2015-05-30
Ballard, Harry
(2016)
B-200
22.39
MO#27 pre w(0.3)
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#12)
2015-05-16
Ballard, Harry
(2016)
B-200
22.49
NWI
MO Class 5 District 3
(#4)
2015-06-28
Clemons, Caleb
B-200
23.03
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#13)
2015-04-18
Ballard, Harry
(2016)
B-HJ
6'8"
MO#3
Corey Siebert Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Ballard, Harry
(2016)
B-HJ
6'6"
MO Class 5 Sectional 2
(#1)
2015-05-16
Ballard, Harry
(2016)
B-LJ
22'5.25"
NWI
MO Class 5 District 3
(#1)
2015-05-30
Ballard, Harry
(2016)
B-LJ
22'1.5"
MO#7 w(1.2)
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-16
Bobo, Deonte
(2015)
B-TJ
43'8.5"
NWI
MO Class 5 District 3
(#2)
2015-04-25
Bobo, Deonte
(2015)
B-TJ
43'2.25"
NWI
Brusca/Strobach Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-04
Prophete, Marquis
B-SP
50'2.5"
MO#42
Lindbergh Boys Flyer Classic
(#4)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.46
MO#32 pre
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#15)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.54
MO Class 5 Sectional 2
(#3)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.59
MO Class 5 District 3
(#2)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.87
Corey Siebert Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.81
MO#26
MO Class 5 District 3
(#3)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.01
pre
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.06
MO Class 5 Sectional 2
(#2)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.30
Corey Siebert Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.31
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.42
Suburban 12 Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.43
Timberland Wolfpack Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-28
Harvey, Kiana
(2015)
G-100
12.71
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#6)
2015-06-28
Riggins, Jayla
(2016)
G-100
12.88
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#9)
2015-06-28
Harvey, Kiana
(2015)
G-100
13.07
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#8)
2015-05-30
Barge, Jasmine
(2015)
G-200
24.67
MO#5 pre w(0.6)
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-16
Barge, Jasmine
(2015)
G-200
24.78
NWI
MO Class 5 District 3
(#1)
2015-05-30
Barge, Jasmine
(2015)
G-200
24.79
w(0.6)
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-23
Barge, Jasmine
(2015)
G-200
24.91
NWI
MO Class 5 Sectional 2
(#1)
2015-05-16
Barge, Jasmine
(2015)
G-200
25.04
pre
NWI
MO Class 5 District 3
(#1)
2015-04-30
Barge, Jasmine
(2015)
G-200
25.13
NWI
Eureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Barge, Jasmine
(2015)
G-200
25.47
NWI
Timberland Wolfpack Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Barge, Jasmine
(2015)
G-200
25.55
w(-0.1)
Washington U HS Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-30
Barge, Jasmine
(2015)
G-200
25.60
pre
NWI
Eureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational
(#2)
2015-06-28
Harvey, Kiana
(2015)
G-200
26.71
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#12)
2015-05-23
Rogers, Sydney
(2017)
G-400
57.36
MO#8
MO Class 5 Sectional 2
(#2)
2015-05-30
Rogers, Sydney
(2017)
G-400
57.50
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-16
Rogers, Sydney
(2017)
G-400
57.73
MO Class 5 District 3
(#2)
2015-05-30
Rogers, Sydney
(2017)
G-400
57.75
pre
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-18
Barge, Jasmine
(2015)
G-400
58.35
MO#25
Corey Siebert Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-25
Rogers, Sydney
(2017)
G-400
58.60
Brusca/Strobach Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Rogers, Sydney
(2017)
G-400
59.10
Corey Siebert Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-23
Thompson, T'Keyah
(2016)
G-400
59.47
MO#42
MO Class 5 Sectional 2
(#3)
2015-03-21
Rogers, Sydney
(2017)
G-400
59.93
Washington U HS Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Thompson, T'Keyah
(2016)
G-400
59.94
MO Class 5 District 3
(#3)
2015-06-28
Thompson, T'Keyah
(2016)
G-400
1:01.89
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#9)
2015-05-16
Barge, Jasmine
(2015)
G-100H
13.96
pre
NWI
MO Class 5 District 3
(#1)
2015-04-30
Barge, Jasmine
(2015)
G-100H
14.05
NWI
Eureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Barge, Jasmine
(2015)
G-100H
14.06
NWI
Timberland Wolfpack Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Barge, Jasmine
(2015)
G-100H
14.06
NWI
MO Class 5 District 3
(#1)
2015-08-08
Barge, Jasmine
(2015)
G-100H
14.07
US#58 MO#1 pre w(1)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#1)
2015-05-30
Barge, Jasmine
(2015)
G-100H
14.08
pre w(1.5)
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-25
Barge, Jasmine
(2015)
G-100H
14.16
NWI
Brusca/Strobach Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-28
Barge, Jasmine
(2015)
G-100H
14.19
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-04
Barge, Jasmine
(2015)
G-100H
14.19
NWI
Charlie Beck Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-06
Barge, Jasmine
(2015)
G-100H
14.22
w(-3.1)
Great Southwest Classic
(#2)
2015-05-30
Barge, Jasmine
(2015)
G-100H
14.38
w(-1.2)
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#1)
2015-08-08
Barge, Jasmine
(2015)
G-100H
14.43
w(-0.9)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#4)
2015-05-30
Anderson, Demetria
(2015)
G-100H
14.44
MO#3 pre w(0.4)
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#2)
2015-06-28
Barge, Jasmine
(2015)
G-100H
14.46
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-23
Barge, Jasmine
(2015)
G-100H
14.54
NWI
MO Class 5 Sectional 2
(#1)
2015-05-16
Anderson, Demetria
(2015)
G-100H
14.61
NWI
MO Class 5 District 3
(#2)
2015-04-30
Barge, Jasmine
(2015)
G-100H
14.62
pre
NWI
Eureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational
(#1)
2015-08-08
Anderson, Demetria
(2015)
G-100H
14.70
pre w(-1)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#12)
2015-04-30
Anderson, Demetria
(2015)
G-100H
14.70
NWI
Eureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-30
Anderson, Demetria
(2015)
G-100H
14.76
w(-1.2)
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#2)
2015-06-06
Anderson, Demetria
(2015)
G-100H
14.78
w(-2.2)
Great Southwest Classic
(#7)
2015-05-16
Anderson, Demetria
(2015)
G-100H
14.83
pre
NWI
MO Class 5 District 3
(#2)
2015-05-23
Anderson, Demetria
(2015)
G-100H
14.86
NWI
MO Class 5 Sectional 2
(#2)
2015-06-28
Anderson, Demetria
(2015)
G-100H
14.94
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-04-11
Anderson, Demetria
(2015)
G-100H
14.97
NWI
Timberland Wolfpack Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Barge, Jasmine
(2015)
G-100H
15.11
NWI
Corey Siebert Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-30
Anderson, Demetria
(2015)
G-100H
15.17
pre
NWI
Eureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Anderson, Demetria
(2015)
G-100H
15.21
NWI
Corey Siebert Invitational
(#2)
2015-06-28
Anderson, Demetria
(2015)
G-100H
15.48
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#6)
2015-05-30
Barge, Jasmine
(2015)
G-300H
42.39
US#32 MO#1 pre
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-23
Barge, Jasmine
(2015)
G-300H
42.47
MO Class 5 Sectional 2
(#1)
2015-06-06
Barge, Jasmine
(2015)
G-300H
42.50
Great Southwest Classic
(#2)
2015-05-30
Barge, Jasmine
(2015)
G-300H
42.86
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-30
Barge, Jasmine
(2015)
G-300H
42.89
Eureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Barge, Jasmine
(2015)
G-300H
43.06
Timberland Wolfpack Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-25
Barge, Jasmine
(2015)
G-300H
43.31
Brusca/Strobach Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Barge, Jasmine
(2015)
G-300H
43.41
MO Class 5 District 3
(#1)
2015-05-30
Anderson, Demetria
(2015)
G-300H
43.75
MO#7 pre
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-23
Anderson, Demetria
(2015)
G-300H
43.96
MO Class 5 Sectional 2
(#2)
2015-04-04
Barge, Jasmine
(2015)
G-300H
44.14
Charlie Beck Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Anderson, Demetria
(2015)
G-300H
44.49
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#6)
2015-06-06
Anderson, Demetria
(2015)
G-300H
45.03
Great Southwest Classic
(#13)
2015-04-30
Anderson, Demetria
(2015)
G-300H
45.47
Eureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-18
Anderson, Demetria
(2015)
G-300H
45.51
Corey Siebert Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-25
Anderson, Demetria
(2015)
G-300H
46.24
Brusca/Strobach Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-16
Anderson, Demetria
(2015)
G-300H
46.79
MO Class 5 District 3
(#3)
2015-04-11
Anderson, Demetria
(2015)
G-300H
47.08
Timberland Wolfpack Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-04
Anderson, Demetria
(2015)
G-300H
47.95
Charlie Beck Invitational
(#3)
2015-08-08
Barge, Jasmine
(2015)
G-400H
1:01.54
US#48 MO#2
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#3)
2015-06-28
Barge, Jasmine
(2015)
G-400H
1:02.20
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-08-08
Barge, Jasmine
(2015)
G-400H
1:03.29
pre
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#3)
2015-06-28
Anderson, Demetria
(2015)
G-400H
1:05.74
MO#4
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-05-16
Riggins, Jayla
(2016)
G-LJ
17'4"
NWI
MO Class 5 District 3
(#2)
2015-06-28
Riggins, Jayla
(2016)
G-LJ
16'10.25"
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#7)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.05
MO#4
MO Class 5 Sectional 2
(#2)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.28
pre
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.32
MO Class 5 District 3
(#2)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.62
Corey Siebert Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.66
Eureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.73
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.88
Brusca/Strobach Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.98
Timberland Wolfpack Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.63
Charlie Beck Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.25
MO#12
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.29
MO Class 5 Sectional 2
(#3)
2015-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.39
Brusca/Strobach Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.57
pre
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.73
MO Class 5 District 3
(#2)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.29
Charlie Beck Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:51.74
US#96 MO#2
MO Class 5 Sectional 2
(#1)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:53.36
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:53.59
MO Class 5 District 3
(#1)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.05
pre
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.15
Eureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.33
Corey Siebert Invitational
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-17
Clemons, Caleb
B-60
7.30
MO#16 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#43)
2015-02-22
Barge, Jasmine
(2015)
G-60
7.97
MO#9
Big River HS Series Championships
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-24
Mallett, Aaron
(2013)
B-300H
38.48
Washington U Gateway Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-11
Mallett, Aaron
(2013)
B-300H
38.52
MO Class 4 District 3
(#1)
2012-05-19
Mallett, Aaron
(2013)
B-300H
38.57
MO Class 4 Sectional 2
(#1)
2012-05-26
Mallett, Aaron
(2013)
B-300H
38.63
pre
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-03
Mallett, Aaron
(2013)
B-300H
38.77
Suburban North Conference
(#1)
2013-03-23
Mallett, Aaron
(2013)
B-300H
38.99
Washington U HS Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-30
Kirkwood-Addison, Anthon
(2010)
B-300H
39.00
MO#12
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#4)
2013-04-13
Mallett, Aaron
(2013)
B-300H
39.01
Corey Siebert Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-31
Mallett, Aaron
(2013)
B-300H
39.03
Suburban North Relays
(#1)
2011-05-21
Crittendon, Freddi
(2013)
B-300H
39.03
MO#10
MO Class 4 Sectional 2
(#3)
2011-05-21
Crittendon, Freddie
(2013)
B-300H
39.03
MO#10
MO Class 4 Sectional 2
(#3)
2011-05-28
Crittendon, Freddi
(2013)
B-300H
39.17
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#5)
2011-05-28
Crittendon, Freddi
(2013)
B-300H
39.35
pre
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#6)
2009-05-23
Kirkwood-Addison, Anthon
(2010)
B-300H
39.39
MO Class 4 Sec 2
(#4)
2012-05-12
Mallett, Aaron
(2013)
B-300H
39.75
MO Class 4 District 3
(#2)
2009-05-07
Kirkwood-Addison, Anthon
(2010)
B-300H
39.83
Suburban North Conference Championships
(#4)
2011-05-05
Crittendon, Freddi
(2013)
B-300H
40.04
Suburban North Conference Championship
(#5)
2011-05-05
Mallett, Aaron
(2013)
B-300H
40.05
MO#30
Suburban North Conference Championship
(#6)
2011-05-14
Crittendon, Freddi
(2013)
B-300H
40.16
MO Class 4 District 3
(#1)
2009-05-16
Kirkwood-Addison, Anthon
(2010)
B-300H
40.35
MO Class 4 District 3
(#4)
2011-04-02
Mallett, Aaron
(2013)
B-300H
40.67
Suburban North Conference Relays
(#2)
2009-04-11
Kirkwood-Addison, Anthon
(2010)
B-300H
40.91
Charlie Beck Invite
(#3)
2010-05-15
Kirkwood-Addison, Anthon
(2010)
B-300H
41.23
MO#63
MO Class 4 District 3
(#5)
2010-04-24
Mallett, Aaron
(2013)
B-300H
41.27
MO#68
Dale Collier Invite
(#3)
2010-04-10
Mallett, Aaron
(2013)
B-300H
41.42
Charlie Beck Invite
(#1)
2011-04-09
Carr, Lavintez
(2011)
B-300H
42.77
Charlie Beck Invitational
(#8)
2013-06-22
Mallett, Aaron
(2013)
B-400H
53.35
US#25 MO#1
US Junior Nationals
(#5)
2012-07-15
Mallett, Aaron
(2013)
B-400H
54.13
US#58 MO#1
AAU Club Nationals YM YW
(#4)
2012-07-15
Mallett, Aaron
(2013)
B-400H
54.72
pre
AAU Club Nationals YM YW
(#7)
2002-05-11
Jenkins, James
(2002)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#79 MO#2
District
(#1)
2015-04-18
Ballard, Harry
(2016)
B-HJ
6'8"
MO#3
Corey Siebert Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-23
Ford, Kameron
(2009)
B-HJ
6'6"
MO#14
MO Class 4 Sec 2
(#1)
2015-05-23
Ballard, Harry
(2016)
B-HJ
6'6"
MO Class 5 Sectional 2
(#1)
2011-05-21
Benton, Melik
(2011)
B-LJ
22'5.75"
NWI
MO Class 4 Sectional 2
(#2)
2015-05-16
Ballard, Harry
(2016)
B-LJ
22'5.25"
NWI
MO Class 5 District 3
(#1)
2015-05-30
Ballard, Harry
(2016)
B-LJ
22'1.5"
MO#7 w(1.2)
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#1)
2002-05-11
Jenkins, James
(2002)
B-TJ
47'9"
NWI
District
(#1)
2012-05-19
Harvey, Rodja
(2012)
B-TJ
47'2.25"
NWI
MO Class 4 Sectional 2
(#2)
2012-05-03
Harvey, Rodja
(2012)
B-TJ
46'7"
NWI
Suburban North Conference
(#2)
2012-05-26
Harvey, Rodja
(2012)
B-TJ
46'6"
MO#5 w(-1.7)
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#3)
2011-05-05
Harvey, Rodja
(2012)
B-TJ
45'4"
NWI
Suburban North Conference Championship
(#2)
2012-04-21
Harvey, Rodja
(2012)
B-TJ
44'10"
NWI
Brusca-Strohbach Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-12
Harvey, Rodja
(2012)
B-TJ
44'10"
NWI
MO Class 4 District 3
(#2)
2012-03-24
Harvey, Rodja
(2012)
B-TJ
44'9.75"
NWI
Washington U Gateway Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-31
Harvey, Rodja
(2012)
B-TJ
44'3.5"
NWI
Suburban North Relays
(#2)
2012-04-16
Harvey, Rodja
(2012)
B-TJ
44'3.5"
NWI
Corey Siebert Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-16
Bobo, Deonte
(2015)
B-TJ
43'8.5"
NWI
MO Class 5 District 3
(#2)
2015-04-25
Bobo, Deonte
(2015)
B-TJ
43'2.25"
NWI
Brusca/Strobach Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-21
Harvey, Rodja
(2012)
B-TJ
43'1.75"
NWI
MO Class 4 Sectional 2
(#3)
2011-04-14
Harvey, Rodja
(2012)
B-TJ
42'2"
NWI
Hazelwood Central Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
Harvey, Rodja
(2012)
B-TJ
41'10"
NWI
Charlie Beck Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-21
Canaday, Deondre
(2012)
B-SP
58'0.25"
MO#2
MO Class 4 Sectional 2
(#1)
2011-05-28
Canaday, Deondre
(2012)
B-SP
57'11.5"
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#1)
2011-04-16
Canaday, Deondre
(2012)
B-SP
55'4"
Corey Siebert Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-14
Canaday, Deondre
(2012)
B-SP
54'2.5"
MO Class 4 District 3
(#1)
2011-05-05
Canaday, Deondre
(2012)
B-SP
53'9"
Suburban North Conference Championship
(#1)
2009-05-07
Canaday, Deondre
(2012)
B-SP
53'8.5"
MO#14
Suburban North Conference Championships
(#1)
2009-05-07
Canaday, Deondre
(2012)
B-SP
53'8.5"
pre
Suburban North Conference Championships
(#1)
2011-04-14
Canaday, Deondre
(2012)
B-SP
53'3"
Hazelwood Central Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-16
Canaday, Deondre
(2012)
B-SP
52'6.5"
MO Class 4 District 3
(#1)
2009-05-23
Canaday, Deondre
(2012)
B-SP
52'2.5"
MO Class 4 Sec 2
(#2)
2009-05-30
Canaday, Deondre
(2012)
B-SP
51'4.75"
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#9)
2011-04-09
Canaday, Deondre
(2012)
B-SP
50'8"
Charlie Beck Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-12
Jones, Keith
(2013)
B-SP
50'7.5"
MO#35
MO Class 4 District 3
(#2)
2015-04-04
Prophete, Marquis
B-SP
50'2.5"
MO#42
Lindbergh Boys Flyer Classic
(#4)
2011-05-21
Jones, Keith
(2013)
B-SP
48'9"
MO#38
MO Class 4 Sectional 2
(#3)
2011-04-16
Jones, Keith
(2013)
B-SP
47'8"
Corey Siebert Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-21
Jones, Keith
(2013)
B-DT
172'5"
MO#6
MO Class 4 Sectional 2
(#1)
2011-05-21
Canaday, Deondre
(2012)
B-DT
167'7"
MO#9
MO Class 4 Sectional 2
(#3)
2012-05-12
Jones, Keith
(2013)
B-DT
166'3"
MO#10
MO Class 4 District 3
(#1)
2012-05-19
Jones, Keith
(2013)
B-DT
166'3"
MO Class 4 Sectional 2
(#2)
2012-03-24
Jones, Keith
(2013)
B-DT
164'0"
Washington U Gateway Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-05
Jones, Keith
(2013)
B-DT
162'10"
Suburban North Conference Championship
(#1)
2011-04-14
Jones, Keith
(2013)
B-DT
158'2"
Hazelwood Central Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
Jones, Keith
(2013)
B-DT
157'5"
Charlie Beck Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-14
Canaday, Deondre
(2012)
B-DT
143'4"
Hazelwood Central Invitational
(#2)
2007-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.55
US#54 MO#2
MO State Class 4 OUT
(#1)
2007-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.78
MO Distr 4 Class 4 OUT
(#3)
2009-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.25
MO#3 pre
Kansas Relays
(#1)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.36
MO Class 4 Sec 2
(#3)
2009-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.40
MO Class 4 District 3
(#2)
2009-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.65
Kansas Relays
(#1)
2009-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.72
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#5)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.92
MO#15
MO Class 4 Sectional 2
(#6)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.05
MO#17
MO Class 4 Sectional 2
(#4)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.22
pre
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#10)
2011-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.35
Hazelwood Central Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.45
MO#30
Cape Central Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.46
MO#32 pre
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#15)
2013-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.50
Corey Siebert Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.53
MO#45
Suburban North Conference
(#3)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.54
MO Class 5 Sectional 2
(#3)
2013-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.54
MO Class 4 District 3
(#5)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.59
MO Class 5 District 3
(#2)
2011-05-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.72
Suburban North Conference Championship
(#4)
2014-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.73
MO Class 4 District 3
(#4)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.77
Charlie Beck Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.79
Suburban North Conference Championship
(#3)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.87
Corey Siebert Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.90
MO#48
Suburban North Conference Champs
(#6)
2011-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.70
Suburban North Conference Relays
(#3)
2007-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:25.76
US#12 MO#2
MO State Class 4 OUT
(#2)
2007-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.93
MO Distr 4 Class 4 OUT
(#1)
2008-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.64
US#69 MO#3
MO Distr 4 Class 4 OUT
(#3)
2006-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.70
US#58 MO#4
MO Sec2 Class4
(#2)
2004-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.98
US#67 MO#5
Section
(#3)
2006-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.17
St Louis Subn N Conf
(#2)
2004-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.20
p
State Meet 4A
(#2)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.75
MO#10
MO Class 4 Sec 2
(#2)
2009-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.79
Suburban North Conference Championships
(#2)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.86
MO#17
MO Class 4 District 3
(#5)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.94
MO#11
MO Class 4 Sectional 2
(#2)
2009-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.94
MO Class 4 District 3
(#3)
2002-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.10
US#100 MO#7
District
(#3)
2013-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.20
MO#15
MO Class 4 District 3
(#6)
2012-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.68
Suburban North Conference
(#3)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.81
MO#26
MO Class 5 District 3
(#3)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.01
pre
MO Class 5 State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.06
MO Class 5 Sectional 2
(#2)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.28
pre
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#13)
2011-05-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.43
Suburban North Conference Championship
(#4)
2014-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.63
MO#34
MO Class 4 District 3
(#5)
2014-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.06
Suburban North Conference Championship
(#4)
2012-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.20
Brusca-Strohbach Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.26
MO#37
Suburban North Conference Champs
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Barge, Jasmine
University of Nebraska-Lincoln, NE
(Big Ten Conference)
Anderson, Demetria
Illinois State University, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2013
Name
School
Stewart, Nicholas
Lindenwood University, MO
(Heart of America Athletic Conference)
Mallett, Aaron
University of Iowa, IA
(Big Ten Conference)
2011
Name
School
White, Kendra
Louisiana State University, LA
(Southeastern Conference)
Link directly to this page