Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Pattonville, MO
City: MARYLAND HEIGHTS
State Division: Class 4

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-16 Gleghorn, Christopher (2016) B-200 22.17 pre NWIMO Class 5 District 3 (#3)
2015-08-08 Gleghorn, Chris (2016) B-200 22.21 pre w(2.3)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#42)
2015-05-30 Glegho, Christopher (2016) B-200 22.21 MO#18 pre w(0.4)MO Class 5 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-30 Glegho, Christopher (2016) B-200 22.27 w(1.1)MO Class 5 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-23 Gleghorn, Christopher (2016) B-200 22.31 NWIMO Class 5 Sectional 2 (#2)
2015-05-07 Gleghorn, Christopher (2016) B-200 22.37 NWISuburban 12 Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-16 Gleghorn, Christopher (2016) B-200 22.44 NWIMO Class 5 District 3 (#3)
2015-06-28 Gleghorn, Chris (2016) B-200 22.45 NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#5)
2015-06-28 Gleghorn, Chris (2016) B-200 22.53 pre NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#5)
2015-05-23 Gleghorn, Christopher (2016) B-LJ 22'5.75" NWIMO Class 5 Sectional 2 (#1)
2015-04-18 Gleghorn, Christopher (2016) B-LJ 22'4.5" NWICorey Siebert Invitational (#1)
2015-08-08 Gleghorn, Chris (2016) B-LJ 22'4.25" MO#3 w(1.5)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#10)
2015-06-28 Gleghorn, Chris (2016) B-LJ 22'4.25" NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#4)
2015-05-16 Gleghorn, Christopher (2016) B-LJ 22'3.5" NWIMO Class 5 District 3 (#2)
2015-05-07 Gleghorn, Christopher (2016) B-LJ 22'3" NWISuburban 12 Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 Gleghorn, Christopher (2016) B-LJ 22'0.5" NWIMarion Freeman Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Jenkins, Bradley (2016) B-TJ 43'5.75" NWICorey Siebert Invitational (#3)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.08 MO#18 pre MO Class 5 State Meet (#12)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.36 MO Class 5 Sectional 2 (#2)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.54 MO Class 5 District 3 (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.17 MO#34 pre Marion Freeman Invitational (#6)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.57 MO Class 5 Sectional 2 (#4)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.80 Marion Freeman Invitational (#3)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.81 MO Class 5 District 3 (#4)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.76 pre MO Class 5 State Meet (#14)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.00 Corey Siebert Invitational (#5)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.32 Brusca/Strobach Invitational (#4)
2015-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.77 Suburban 12 Conference Meet (#6)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.80 Timberland Wolfpack Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Sanders, Allyson (2016) G-LJ 17'6.25" NWIMO Class 5 Sectional 2 (#1)
2015-05-16 Sanders, Allyson (2016) G-LJ 17'6" NWIMO Class 5 District 3 (#1)
2015-05-30 Sanders, Allyson (2016) G-LJ 17'0" MO#18 w(0)MO Class 5 State Meet (#6)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-17 Gleghorn, Chris (2016) B-200 22.45 pre NWIMO Class 4 District 3 (#1)
2014-05-24 Gleghorn, Chris (2016) B-LJ 22'3.75" NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#2)
2014-05-31 Gleghorn, Chris (2016) B-LJ 22'1" MO#7 w(1.7)MO Class 4 State Meet (#5)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.42 MO#66 MO Class 4 District 3 (#2)
2014-05-03 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.73 MO#25 Marion Freeman Invitational (#2)
2014-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.56 MO Class 4 District 3 (#5)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-19 Chaney, Will (2014) B-5k_XC 16:24.13 MO#74 Suburban North Championships (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-08-03 Dailey, Samantha (2013) G-SP 35'2" MO#84 AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#13)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-28 Smith, Adrian (2012) B-300H 40.81 MO#67 pre Marion Freeman Invitational (#6)
2012-04-28 Smith, Adrian (2012) B-300H 41.16 Marion Freeman Invitational (#5)
2012-05-03 Smith, Adrian (2012) B-300H 41.18 Suburban North Conference (#4)
2012-05-19 Mobley, Darwin (2013) B-HJ 6'4" MO#27 MO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#2)
2012-05-19 Mobley, Darwin (2013) B-LJ 22'7.5" NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#2)
2012-05-12 Dailey, Samantha (2013) G-300H 46.17 MO#20 MO Class 4 District 3 (#6)
2012-04-07 Dailey, Samantha (2013) G-300H 47.78 Timberland Invitational (#3)
2012-05-03 Dailey, Samantha (2013) G-300H 47.88 Suburban North Conference (#6)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-09 Jones, Marquis (2013) B-100 11.12 NWITimberland Wolfpack Invitational (#2)
2011-04-16 Jones, Marquis (2013) B-100 11.12 pre NWICorey Siebert Invitational (#3)
2011-04-16 Jones, Marquis (2013) B-100 11.12 NWICorey Siebert Invitational (#7)
2011-05-21 Jones, Marquis (2013) B-200 22.29 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#7)
2011-04-05 Jones, Marquis (2013) B-200 22.66 NWITiger Town Relays (#2)
2011-05-21 Brooks, Tyran (2011) B-110H 15.64 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#7)
2011-04-09 Brooks, Tyran (2011) B-110H 15.65 NWITimberland Wolfpack Invitational (#3)
2011-04-05 Brooks, Tyran (2011) B-300H 42.95 Tiger Town Relays (#6)
2011-04-09 Brooks, Tyran (2011) B-TJ 41'6.75" NWITimberland Wolfpack Invitational (#4)
2011-04-02 Farmer, Jesse B-DT 140'5" MO#44 Suburban North Conference Relays (#1)
2011-05-21 Johnson, Hannah (2011) G-1600 5:31.51 MO#49 MO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#3)
2011-05-21 Sandvoss, Samantha G-SP 35'5.5" MO#96 MO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#6)
2011-04-05 Battle, Destiny G-SP 34'2" Tiger Town Relays (#7)
2011-04-09 Sandvoss, Samantha G-SP 33'8.5" Timberland Wolfpack Invitational (#7)
2011-05-21 Sandvoss, Samantha G-DT 113'1" MO#45 MO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#5)
2011-04-02 Sandvoss, Samantha G-DT 109'4" Suburban North Conference Relays (#1)
2011-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:27.88 MO#55 MO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#6)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-17 Jones, Marquis (2013) B-100 11.52 pre NWICorey Siebert Invitational (#5)
2010-05-15 Johnson, Kevon (2011) B-200 22.30 NWIMO Class 4 District 4 (#2)
2010-05-15 Johnson, Kevon (2011) B-200 22.31 pre NWIMO Class 4 District 4 (#1)
2010-05-22 Johnson, Kevon (2011) B-200 22.39 NWIMO Class 4 Section 2 (#6)
2010-04-17 Jones, Marquis (2013) B-200 22.93 NWICorey Siebert Invitational (#5)
2010-04-17 Lambert, Randale (2010) B-400 52.47 MO#36 Corey Siebert Invitational (#7)
2010-04-17 Amo, Alex (2010) B-1600 4:38.96 MO#29 Corey Siebert Invitational (#4)
2010-05-06 Brooks, Tyran (2011) B-300H 41.95 MO#96 Suburban North Conference Champs (#7)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.85 MO#46 MO Class 4 Section 2 (#7)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.72 MO#22 MO Class 4 Section 2 (#5)
2010-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.29 Suburban North Conference Champs (#4)
2010-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.53 MO Class 4 District 4 (#1)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.47 MO#7 MO Class 4 Section 2 (#3)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.06 pre MO Class 4 State (#4)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.12 MO Class 4 State (#6)
2010-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.89 MO Class 4 District 4 (#1)
2010-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.42 Suburban North Conference Champs (#5)
2010-04-17 Burton, Whitney (2010) G-HJ 5'2.25" MO#18 Corey Siebert Invitational (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-07 Montgomery, Brad (2009) B-HJ 6'8" MO#3 Suburban North Conference Championships (#1)
2009-05-23 Montgomery, Brad (2009) B-HJ 6'6" MO Class 4 Sec 2 (#1)
2009-04-25 Freddie, Moore B-HJ 6'4" MO#29 Strohbach Invite (#1)
2009-05-16 Moore, Freddie (2009) B-HJ 6'4" MO#29 MO Class 4 District 4 (#1)
2009-05-30 Montgomery, Brad (2009) B-HJ 6'4" MO Class 4 State Meet (#11)
2009-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.76 MO#74 Strohbach Invite (#4)

2002 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.40 US#72 MO#4 Sectional

1999 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-05-29 Fowler, Marvin (2000) B-400 48.25 MO#1 Div 3A (#1)
1999-05-29 Fowler, Marvin (2000) B-TJ 47'2" NWIDiv 4A (#2)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-09 Jones, Marquis (2013) B-100 11.12 NWITimberland Wolfpack Invitational (#2)
2011-04-16 Jones, Marquis (2013) B-100 11.12 pre NWICorey Siebert Invitational (#3)
2011-04-16 Jones, Marquis (2013) B-100 11.12 NWICorey Siebert Invitational (#7)
2010-04-17 Jones, Marquis (2013) B-100 11.52 pre NWICorey Siebert Invitational (#5)
2015-05-16 Gleghorn, Christopher (2016) B-200 22.17 pre NWIMO Class 5 District 3 (#3)
2015-08-08 Gleghorn, Chris (2016) B-200 22.21 pre w(2.3)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#42)
2015-05-30 Glegho, Christopher (2016) B-200 22.21 MO#18 pre w(0.4)MO Class 5 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-30 Glegho, Christopher (2016) B-200 22.27 w(1.1)MO Class 5 State Meet (#7)
2011-05-21 Jones, Marquis (2013) B-200 22.29 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#7)
2010-05-15 Johnson, Kevon (2011) B-200 22.30 NWIMO Class 4 District 4 (#2)
2010-05-15 Johnson, Kevon (2011) B-200 22.31 pre NWIMO Class 4 District 4 (#1)
2015-05-23 Gleghorn, Christopher (2016) B-200 22.31 NWIMO Class 5 Sectional 2 (#2)
2015-05-07 Gleghorn, Christopher (2016) B-200 22.37 NWISuburban 12 Conference Meet (#3)
2010-05-22 Johnson, Kevon (2011) B-200 22.39 NWIMO Class 4 Section 2 (#6)
2015-05-16 Gleghorn, Christopher (2016) B-200 22.44 NWIMO Class 5 District 3 (#3)
2014-05-17 Gleghorn, Chris (2016) B-200 22.45 pre NWIMO Class 4 District 3 (#1)
2015-06-28 Gleghorn, Chris (2016) B-200 22.45 NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#5)
2015-06-28 Gleghorn, Chris (2016) B-200 22.53 pre NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#5)
2011-04-05 Jones, Marquis (2013) B-200 22.66 NWITiger Town Relays (#2)
2010-04-17 Jones, Marquis (2013) B-200 22.93 NWICorey Siebert Invitational (#5)
1999-05-29 Fowler, Marvin (2000) B-400 48.25 MO#1 Div 3A (#1)
2010-04-17 Lambert, Randale (2010) B-400 52.47 MO#36 Corey Siebert Invitational (#7)
2010-04-17 Amo, Alex (2010) B-1600 4:38.96 MO#29 Corey Siebert Invitational (#4)
2011-05-21 Brooks, Tyran (2011) B-110H 15.64 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#7)
2011-04-09 Brooks, Tyran (2011) B-110H 15.65 NWITimberland Wolfpack Invitational (#3)
2012-04-28 Smith, Adrian (2012) B-300H 40.81 MO#67 pre Marion Freeman Invitational (#6)
2012-04-28 Smith, Adrian (2012) B-300H 41.16 Marion Freeman Invitational (#5)
2012-05-03 Smith, Adrian (2012) B-300H 41.18 Suburban North Conference (#4)
2010-05-06 Brooks, Tyran (2011) B-300H 41.95 MO#96 Suburban North Conference Champs (#7)
2011-04-05 Brooks, Tyran (2011) B-300H 42.95 Tiger Town Relays (#6)
2009-05-07 Montgomery, Brad (2009) B-HJ 6'8" MO#3 Suburban North Conference Championships (#1)
2009-05-23 Montgomery, Brad (2009) B-HJ 6'6" MO Class 4 Sec 2 (#1)
2009-04-25 Freddie, Moore B-HJ 6'4" MO#29 Strohbach Invite (#1)
2009-05-16 Moore, Freddie (2009) B-HJ 6'4" MO#29 MO Class 4 District 4 (#1)
2009-05-30 Montgomery, Brad (2009) B-HJ 6'4" MO Class 4 State Meet (#11)
2012-05-19 Mobley, Darwin (2013) B-HJ 6'4" MO#27 MO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#2)
2012-05-19 Mobley, Darwin (2013) B-LJ 22'7.5" NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#2)
2015-05-23 Gleghorn, Christopher (2016) B-LJ 22'5.75" NWIMO Class 5 Sectional 2 (#1)
2015-04-18 Gleghorn, Christopher (2016) B-LJ 22'4.5" NWICorey Siebert Invitational (#1)
2015-08-08 Gleghorn, Chris (2016) B-LJ 22'4.25" MO#3 w(1.5)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#10)
2015-06-28 Gleghorn, Chris (2016) B-LJ 22'4.25" NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#4)
2014-05-24 Gleghorn, Chris (2016) B-LJ 22'3.75" NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#2)
2015-05-16 Gleghorn, Christopher (2016) B-LJ 22'3.5" NWIMO Class 5 District 3 (#2)
2015-05-07 Gleghorn, Christopher (2016) B-LJ 22'3" NWISuburban 12 Conference Meet (#1)
2014-05-31 Gleghorn, Chris (2016) B-LJ 22'1" MO#7 w(1.7)MO Class 4 State Meet (#5)
2015-05-02 Gleghorn, Christopher (2016) B-LJ 22'0.5" NWIMarion Freeman Invitational (#2)
1999-05-29 Fowler, Marvin (2000) B-TJ 47'2" NWIDiv 4A (#2)
2015-04-18 Jenkins, Bradley (2016) B-TJ 43'5.75" NWICorey Siebert Invitational (#3)
2011-04-09 Brooks, Tyran (2011) B-TJ 41'6.75" NWITimberland Wolfpack Invitational (#4)
2011-04-02 Farmer, Jesse B-DT 140'5" MO#44 Suburban North Conference Relays (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.08 MO#18 pre MO Class 5 State Meet (#12)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.36 MO Class 5 Sectional 2 (#2)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.54 MO Class 5 District 3 (#1)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.85 MO#46 MO Class 4 Section 2 (#7)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.72 MO#22 MO Class 4 Section 2 (#5)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.17 MO#34 pre Marion Freeman Invitational (#6)
2010-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.29 Suburban North Conference Champs (#4)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.57 MO Class 5 Sectional 2 (#4)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.80 Marion Freeman Invitational (#3)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.81 MO Class 5 District 3 (#4)
2010-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.53 MO Class 4 District 4 (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.76 pre MO Class 5 State Meet (#14)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.00 Corey Siebert Invitational (#5)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.32 Brusca/Strobach Invitational (#4)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.42 MO#66 MO Class 4 District 3 (#2)
2009-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.76 MO#74 Strohbach Invite (#4)
2015-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.77 Suburban 12 Conference Meet (#6)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.80 Timberland Wolfpack Invitational (#2)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.47 MO#7 MO Class 4 Section 2 (#3)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.06 pre MO Class 4 State (#4)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.12 MO Class 4 State (#6)
2010-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.89 MO Class 4 District 4 (#1)
2010-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.42 Suburban North Conference Champs (#5)
2011-05-21 Johnson, Hannah (2011) G-1600 5:31.51 MO#49 MO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#3)
2012-05-12 Dailey, Samantha (2013) G-300H 46.17 MO#20 MO Class 4 District 3 (#6)
2012-04-07 Dailey, Samantha (2013) G-300H 47.78 Timberland Invitational (#3)
2012-05-03 Dailey, Samantha (2013) G-300H 47.88 Suburban North Conference (#6)
2010-04-17 Burton, Whitney (2010) G-HJ 5'2.25" MO#18 Corey Siebert Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Sanders, Allyson (2016) G-LJ 17'6.25" NWIMO Class 5 Sectional 2 (#1)
2015-05-16 Sanders, Allyson (2016) G-LJ 17'6" NWIMO Class 5 District 3 (#1)
2015-05-30 Sanders, Allyson (2016) G-LJ 17'0" MO#18 w(0)MO Class 5 State Meet (#6)
2011-05-21 Sandvoss, Samantha G-SP 35'5.5" MO#96 MO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#6)
2013-08-03 Dailey, Samantha (2013) G-SP 35'2" MO#84 AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#13)
2011-04-05 Battle, Destiny G-SP 34'2" Tiger Town Relays (#7)
2011-04-09 Sandvoss, Samantha G-SP 33'8.5" Timberland Wolfpack Invitational (#7)
2011-05-21 Sandvoss, Samantha G-DT 113'1" MO#45 MO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#5)
2011-04-02 Sandvoss, Samantha G-DT 109'4" Suburban North Conference Relays (#1)
2002-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.40 US#72 MO#4 Sectional
2014-05-03 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.73 MO#25 Marion Freeman Invitational (#2)
2014-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.56 MO Class 4 District 3 (#5)
2011-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:27.88 MO#55 MO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#6)
2013-10-19 Chaney, Will (2014) B-5k_XC 16:24.13 MO#74 Suburban North Championships (#3)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State