Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Rock Bridge, MO
City: COLUMBIA
State Division: Class 4

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-24 Rumpf, William (2016) B-5k_XC 16:11.08 MO#45 MO Class 4 District 4 (#2)
2015-10-24 Sandstedt, Adam (2018) B-5k_XC 16:15.87 MO#49 MO Class 4 District 4 (#3)
2015-10-03 Sandstedt, Adam (2018) B-5k_XC 16:22.90 Parkway West Invitational (#4)
2015-11-07 Rumpf, William (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.95 MO Class 4 State Meet (#12)
2015-11-07 Sandstedt, Adam (2018) B-5k_XC 16:28.47 MO Class 4 State Meet (#19)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-30 Ripley, Josh (2015) B-800 1:56.62 MO#17 MO Class 5 State Meet (#9)
2015-05-23 Ripley, Josh (2015) B-800 1:57.58 MO Class 5 Sectional 3 (#2)
2015-04-10 Ripley, Josh (2015) B-800 1:59.39 Kearney Classic (#2)
2015-04-25 Harrington, Lucas (2015) B-3200 9:37.54 MO#26 Eastern Relays (#24)
2015-05-23 Ferguson-Cooper, Chaaz (2016) B-300H 40.51 MO#28 MO Class 5 Sectional 3 (#5)
2015-05-16 Ferguson-Cooper, Chaaz (2016) B-300H 40.52 MO Class 5 District 6 (#3)
2015-05-16 Nichols, Michael (2015) B-PV 14'0" MO#18 MO Class 5 District 6 (#5)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 MO#27 MO Class 5 Sectional 3 (#4)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 MO Class 5 District 6 (#4)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 pre MO Class 5 State Meet (#16)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.67 MO#22 MO Class 5 Sectional 3 (#4)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.19 pre MO Class 5 State Meet (#9)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.29 MO Class 5 District 6 (#3)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.80 Dale Collier Kirkwood Invite (#4)
2015-08-08 Shonekan, Ojurere (2017) G-100 12.46 MO#21 pre w(0)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#35)
2015-06-28 Shonekan, Ojurere (2017) G-100 12.47 pre NWIAAU JO Region 16 Qualifier (#3)
2015-08-08 Shonekan, Ojurere (2017) G-200 25.52 MO#22 pre w(0.3)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#42)
2015-06-28 Shonekan, Ojurere (2017) G-200 25.61 pre NWIAAU JO Region 16 Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-23 Funkenbusch, Kayla (2015) G-800 2:17.79 MO#18 MO Class 5 Sectional 3 (#1)
2015-05-30 Funkenbusch, Kayla (2015) G-800 2:18.48 MO Class 5 State Meet (#6)
2015-05-23 Shonekan, Faramola (2017) G-800 2:19.80 MO#31 MO Class 5 Sectional 3 (#7)
2015-06-04 Funkenbusch, Kayla (2015) G-1500 4:44.09 MO#10 Nike Festival of Miles (#13)
2015-05-30 Funkenbusch, Kayla (2015) G-1600 5:01.25 MO#12 MO Class 5 State Meet (#7)
2015-06-04 Funkenbusch, Kayla (2015) G-1600 5:03.57 Nike Festival of Miles (#13)
2015-06-04 Funkenbusch, Kayla (2015) G-Mile 5:05.60 MO#11 Nike Festival of Miles (#13)
2015-04-25 Funkenbusch, Kayla (2015) G-3200 10:56.67 MO#9 Eastern Relays (#6)
2015-05-30 Shonekan, Ojurere (2017) G-LJ 18'9.25" US#78 MO#2 w(0.8)MO Class 5 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Shonekan, Ojurere (2017) G-LJ 18'6.5" NWIMO Class 5 Sectional 3 (#1)
2015-05-16 Shonekan, Ojurere (2017) G-LJ 17'10.5" NWIMO Class 5 District 6 (#3)
2015-08-08 Shonekan, Ojurere (2017) G-LJ 17'7.5" w(0.4)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#10)
2015-06-28 Shonekan, Ojurere (2017) G-LJ 17'4.5" NWIAAU JO Region 16 Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-18 Shonekan, Ojurere (2017) G-LJ 17'4" NWIDale Collier Kirkwood Invite (#1)
2015-04-25 Shonekan, Ojurere (2017) G-LJ 17'2.75" NWIEastern Relays (#5)
2015-04-10 Shonekan, Ojurere (2017) G-LJ 17'0" NWIKearney Classic (#1)
2015-05-16 Stevens, Caroline (2018) G-TJ 35'1.5" NWIMO Class 5 District 6 (#3)
2015-05-23 Banker, Jordan (2017) G-PV 11'6" MO#6 MO Class 5 Sectional 3 (#2)
2015-05-23 Heim, Lexi (2016) G-PV 11'3" MO#9 MO Class 5 Sectional 3 (#3)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.65 MO#9 MO Class 5 Sectional 3 (#2)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.61 pre MO Class 5 State Meet (#9)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.49 MO Class 5 District 6 (#4)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.34 Dale Collier Kirkwood Invite (#1)
2015-04-10 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.53 Kearney Classic (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:22.43 MO#4 MO Class 5 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:35.26 MO Class 5 District 6 (#2)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:39.48 MO Class 5 Sectional 3 (#1)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:39.86 Dale Collier Kirkwood Invite (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-08 Shonekan, Ojurere (2017) G-LJ 16'9.25" MO#5 Big River HS Indoor Series #3 (#7)
2015-02-22 Shonekan, Ojurere (2017) G-LJ 16'8.75" Big River HS Series Championships (#7)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-13 Harrington, Lucas (2015) B-5k_XC 16:14.70 MO#47 Forest Park XC Festival (#20)
2014-11-16 Harrington, Lucas (2015) B-5k_XC 16:21.30 NXN Midwest Regional (#161)
2014-11-01 Harrington, Lucas (2015) B-5k_XC 16:25.00 MO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#5)
2014-11-08 Sandstedt, Adam (2018) B-5k_XC 16:25.48 MO#76 MO Class 4 State Meet (#25)
2014-11-08 Harrington, Lucas (2015) B-5k_XC 16:27.95 MO Class 4 State Meet (#28)
2014-10-25 Sandstedt, Adam (2018) B-5k_XC 16:28.93 MO Class 4 District 4 (#3)
2014-10-11 Harrington, Lucas (2015) B-5k_XC 16:29.90 Kearney Invitational (#3)
2014-11-01 Sandstedt, Adam (2018) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 MO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#6)
2014-08-30 Funkenbusch, Kayla (2015) G-5k_XC 18:44.84 MO#18 Brooks Memphis Twilight Classic (#3)
2014-09-13 Funkenbusch, Kayla (2015) G-5k_XC 18:46.00 Forest Park XC Festival (#10)
2014-11-08 Funkenbusch, Kayla (2015) G-5k_XC 18:49.08 MO Class 4 State Meet (#12)
2014-11-01 Funkenbusch, Kayla (2015) G-5k_XC 18:57.00 MO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#2)
2014-10-11 Funkenbusch, Kayla (2015) G-5k_XC 19:01.00 Kearney Invitational (#1)
2014-11-16 Funkenbusch, Kayla (2015) G-5k_XC 19:03.40 NXN Midwest Regional (#81)
2014-10-25 Funkenbusch, Kayla (2015) G-5k_XC 19:13.85 MO Class 4 District 4 (#1)
2014-11-16 Farmer, Sam (2015) G-5k_XC 19:28.80 MO#81 NXN Midwest Regional (#131)
2014-10-04 Funkenbusch, Kayla (2015) G-5k_XC 19:29.70 Parkway West Invitational (#5)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-03 Cook, Zach (2014) B-800 1:58.40 MO#33 Battle Spartan Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 Schulte, Evan (2014) B-1600 4:18.62 MO#10 MO Class 4 State Meet (#5)
2014-05-17 Cook, Zach (2014) B-1600 4:19.36 MO#13 MO Class 4 District 5 (#1)
2014-05-31 Cook, Zach (2014) B-1600 4:19.89 MO Class 4 State Meet (#8)
2014-05-17 Schulte, Evan (2014) B-1600 4:20.03 MO Class 4 District 5 (#2)
2014-05-24 Cook, Zach (2014) B-1600 4:21.74 MO Class 4 Sectional 3 (#2)
2014-05-24 Schulte, Evan (2014) B-1600 4:22.35 MO Class 4 Sectional 3 (#3)
2014-04-26 Schulte, Evan (2014) B-3200 9:13.76 MO#3 Eastern Relays (#7)
2014-04-26 Cook, Zach (2014) B-3200 9:16.51 MO#4 Eastern Relays (#11)
2014-05-31 Schulte, Evan (2014) B-3200 9:19.21 MO Class 4 State Meet (#3)
2014-05-24 Cook, Zach (2014) B-3200 9:23.41 MO Class 4 Sectional 3 (#2)
2014-05-24 Schulte, Evan (2014) B-3200 9:23.87 MO Class 4 Sectional 3 (#3)
2014-05-31 Cook, Zach (2014) B-3200 9:25.53 MO Class 4 State Meet (#4)
2014-05-24 Crabtree, Connor (2014) B-3200 9:26.79 MO#6 MO Class 4 Sectional 3 (#4)
2014-03-29 Schulte, Evan (2014) B-3200 9:29.96 Festus Early Bird Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Crabtree, Connor (2014) B-3200 9:29.99 Eastern Relays (#27)
2014-05-31 Crabtree, Connor (2014) B-3200 9:30.68 MO Class 4 State Meet (#6)
2014-05-24 Walters, Luke (2014) B-3200 9:32.65 MO#11 MO Class 4 Sectional 3 (#5)
2014-04-05 Cook, Zach (2014) B-3200 9:32.78 Blue Valley Spring Classic (#1)
2014-04-26 Walters, Luke (2014) B-3200 9:33.34 Eastern Relays (#32)
2014-03-29 Crabtree, Connor (2014) B-3200 9:38.69 Festus Early Bird Invitational (#4)
2014-05-02 Walters, Luke (2014) B-3200 9:38.91 Joe Falcon Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Crabtree, Connor (2014) B-3200 9:38.94 MO Class 4 District 5 (#1)
2014-05-17 Cook, Zach (2014) B-3200 9:38.95 MO Class 4 District 5 (#2)
2014-05-17 Walters, Luke (2014) B-3200 9:38.95 MO Class 4 District 5 (#3)
2014-05-17 Schulte, Evan (2014) B-3200 9:38.99 MO Class 4 District 5 (#4)
2014-05-02 Darrough, Luke (2014) B-PV 15'0" MO#3 Joe Falcon Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 Darrough, Luke (2014) B-PV 14'9" MO Class 4 State Meet (#1)
2014-05-24 Darrough, Luke (2014) B-PV 14'6" MO Class 4 Sectional 3 (#1)
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.53 MO#32 Joe Falcon Invitational (#2)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.62 MO Class 4 District 5 (#1)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.05 MO#18 MO Class 4 Sectional 3 (#2)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.54 MO#10 MO Class 4 State Meet (#8)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:06.27 US#53 MO#1 Kansas Relays (#4)
2014-05-17 Shonekan, Ojurere (2017) G-200 25.80 NWIMO Class 4 District 5 (#4)
2014-05-24 Shonekan, Ojurere (2017) G-200 25.86 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 3 (#3)
2014-05-17 Ramierez, Ana (2016) G-400 58.67 MO#29 MO Class 4 District 5 (#1)
2014-05-02 Ramierez, Ana (2016) G-400 58.96 Joe Falcon Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 Ramierez, Ana (2016) G-400 59.14 pre MO Class 4 State Meet (#10)
2014-05-24 Ramierez, Ana (2016) G-400 59.18 MO Class 4 Sectional 3 (#3)
2014-05-17 Shonekan, Faramola (2017) G-400 59.19 MO#42 MO Class 4 District 5 (#2)
2014-04-26 Ramierez, Ana (2016) G-400 59.48 Eastern Relays (#13)
2014-08-02 Shonekan, Faramola (2017) G-400 59.99 pre AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#34)
2014-08-02 Shonekan, Faramola (2017) G-800 2:18.50 MO#18 AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#8)
2014-05-31 Funkenbusch, Kayla (2015) G-1600 5:01.21 MO#11 MO Class 4 State Meet (#7)
2014-06-05 Funkenbusch, Kayla (2015) G-Mile 5:03.22 MO#7 Nike Festival Of Miles (#7)
2014-04-26 Funkenbusch, Kayla (2015) G-3200 11:12.57 MO#14 Eastern Relays (#14)
2014-05-31 Funkenbusch, Kayla (2015) G-3200 11:19.82 MO Class 4 State Meet (#8)
2014-04-05 Funkenbusch, Kayla (2015) G-3200 11:20.33 Blue Valley Spring Classic (#2)
2014-04-26 Farmer, Sam (2015) G-3200 11:20.45 MO#18 Eastern Relays (#18)
2014-04-26 Stamps, Marilise (2016) G-3200 11:23.28 MO#23 Eastern Relays (#20)
2014-05-02 Stamps, Marilise (2016) G-3200 11:24.28 Joe Falcon Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Funkenbusch, Kayla (2015) G-3200 11:24.72 MO Class 4 Sectional 3 (#1)
2014-05-17 Shonekan, Ojurere (2017) G-LJ 17'6.75" NWIMO Class 4 District 5 (#3)
2014-04-05 Wipfler, Maddie (2014) G-LJ 17'6.5" NWIBlue Valley Spring Classic (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-15 Walton, Chris (2010) B-100 10.92 pre NWIMO Class 4 District 5 (#2)
2009-05-30 Walton, Chris (2010) B-100 10.98 w(2.4)MO Class 4 State Meet (#6)
2011-04-08 Pickeral, Mark (2011) B-100 11.11 NWIKearney Classic (#4)
2011-05-21 Pickeral, Mark (2011) B-100 11.40 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 3 (#3)
2010-05-15 Walton, Chris (2010) B-200 21.66 pre NWIMO Class 4 District 5 (#1)
2009-05-30 Walton, Chris (2010) B-200 22.05 MO#7 w(0)MO Class 4 State Meet (#4)
2010-05-22 Gray, Quinn (2010) B-200 22.32 NWIMO Class 4 Section 3 (#4)
2010-04-24 Walton, Chris (2010) B-200 22.45 NWIDale Collier Invite (#2)
2010-05-15 Gray, Quinn (2010) B-200 22.45 pre NWIMO Class 4 District 5 (#5)
2009-05-16 Walton, Chris (2010) B-200 22.50 NWIMO Class 4 District 5 (#1)
2011-04-08 Pickeral, Mark (2011) B-200 23.05 NWIKearney Classic (#5)
2011-04-08 Logan, Paris (2011) B-200 23.09 NWIKearney Classic (#6)
2011-04-02 Logan, Paris (2011) B-200 23.20 NWIUniversity of Missouri Relays (#2)
2011-04-02 Pickeral, Mark (2011) B-200 23.20 NWIUniversity of Missouri Relays (#2)
2010-04-24 Gray, Quinn (2010) B-400 49.91 MO#30 Dale Collier Invite (#4)
2010-05-29 Gray, Quinn (2010) B-400 50.00 pre MO Class 4 State (#11)
2010-05-29 Gray, Quinn (2010) B-400 50.00 MO Class 4 State (#11)
2010-05-29 Gray, Quinn (2010) B-400 50.00 pre MO Class 4 State (#5)
2011-05-21 Pickeral, Mark (2011) B-400 50.80 MO#32 MO Class 4 Sectional 3 (#4)
2011-05-21 Arey, Bennett B-400 51.48 MO#48 MO Class 4 Sectional 3 (#5)
2011-04-08 Arey, Bennett B-400 52.39 Kearney Classic (#4)
2012-05-26 Cook, Jordan (2012) B-800 1:54.86 MO#6 pre MO Class 4 State Meet (#1)
2012-05-26 Cook, Jordan (2012) B-800 1:55.85 MO Class 4 State Meet (#1)
2012-04-28 Cook, Jordan (2012) B-800 1:56.10 Dale Collier Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 Cook, Jordan (2012) B-800 1:56.36 MO Class 4 Sectional 3 (#3)
2015-05-30 Ripley, Josh (2015) B-800 1:56.62 MO#17 MO Class 5 State Meet (#9)
2012-05-12 Cook, Jordan (2012) B-800 1:56.92 MO Class 4 District 5 (#2)
2011-05-14 Sees, Collin (2013) B-800 1:57.24 MO#14 MO Class 4 District 5 (#1)
2011-05-28 Sees, Collin (2013) B-800 1:57.46 pre MO Class 4 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-23 Ripley, Josh (2015) B-800 1:57.58 MO Class 5 Sectional 3 (#2)
2012-03-24 Sees, Collin (2013) B-800 1:57.64 MO#21 Missouri Relays (#2)
2014-05-03 Cook, Zach (2014) B-800 1:58.40 MO#33 Battle Spartan Invitational (#1)
2010-05-15 Sees, Collin (2013) B-800 1:58.42 MO#30 MO Class 4 District 5 (#1)
2012-04-13 Sees, Collin (2013) B-800 1:58.87 Raymore-Peculiar Invitational (#2)
2012-04-28 Sees, Collin (2013) B-800 1:58.97 Dale Collier Invitational (#5)
2011-05-21 Sees, Collin (2013) B-800 1:59.12 MO Class 4 Sectional 3 (#4)
2015-04-10 Ripley, Josh (2015) B-800 1:59.39 Kearney Classic (#2)
2011-05-28 Sees, Collin (2013) B-800 1:59.74 MO Class 4 State Meet (#8)
2012-04-05 Sees, Collin (2013) B-800 1:59.79 Kearney Invitational (#2)
2010-05-15 Miller, AJ (2011) B-800 1:59.80 MO#41 MO Class 4 District 5 (#2)
2012-04-21 Sees, Collin (2013) B-800 1:59.88 Kansas Relays (#10)
2011-04-08 Sees, Collin (2013) B-800 2:02.36 Kearney Classic (#3)
2011-04-02 Sees, Collin (2013) B-800 2:03.57 University of Missouri Relays (#3)
2011-05-28 Wilfong, Caleb (2012) B-1600 4:12.89 US#66 MO#5 MO Class 4 State Meet (#3)
2010-05-29 Wilfong, Caleb (2012) B-1600 4:17.36 MO#6 MO Class 4 State (#4)
2012-05-12 Wilfong, Caleb (2012) B-1600 4:17.56 MO#6 MO Class 4 District 5 (#2)
2011-05-14 Wilfong, Caleb (2012) B-1600 4:17.95 MO Class 4 District 5 (#1)
2014-05-31 Schulte, Evan (2014) B-1600 4:18.62 MO#10 MO Class 4 State Meet (#5)
2012-05-12 Cook, Jordan (2012) B-1600 4:18.82 MO#10 MO Class 4 District 5 (#3)
2014-05-17 Cook, Zach (2014) B-1600 4:19.36 MO#13 MO Class 4 District 5 (#1)
2012-04-28 Wilfong, Caleb (2012) B-1600 4:19.61 Dale Collier Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 Cook, Zach (2014) B-1600 4:19.89 MO Class 4 State Meet (#8)
2013-05-25 Keown, Nathan (2013) B-1600 4:20.00 MO#11 MO Class 4 State Championships (#10)
2009-05-30 Bennett, Matty (2009) B-1600 4:20.02 MO#15 MO Class 4 State Meet (#5)
2014-05-17 Schulte, Evan (2014) B-1600 4:20.03 MO Class 4 District 5 (#2)
2012-05-26 Cook, Jordan (2012) B-1600 4:20.18 MO Class 4 State Meet (#8)
2011-04-30 Wilfong, Caleb (2012) B-1600 4:20.93 Dale Collier Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 Wilfong, Caleb (2012) B-1600 4:21.64 MO Class 4 Sectional 3 (#3)
2014-05-24 Cook, Zach (2014) B-1600 4:21.74 MO Class 4 Sectional 3 (#2)
2014-05-24 Schulte, Evan (2014) B-1600 4:22.35 MO Class 4 Sectional 3 (#3)
2011-04-08 Wilfong, Caleb (2012) B-1600 4:26.47 Kearney Classic (#1)
2014-04-26 Schulte, Evan (2014) B-3200 9:13.76 MO#3 Eastern Relays (#7)
2013-05-25 Keown, Nathan (2013) B-3200 9:14.20 MO#5 MO Class 4 State Championships (#4)
2013-04-27 Schulte, Evan (2014) B-3200 9:15.84 MO#7 Eastern Relays (#10)
2014-04-26 Cook, Zach (2014) B-3200 9:16.51 MO#4 Eastern Relays (#11)
2013-04-27 Keown, Nathan (2013) B-3200 9:18.19 Eastern Relays (#13)
2014-05-31 Schulte, Evan (2014) B-3200 9:19.21 MO Class 4 State Meet (#3)
2010-05-29 Wilfong, Caleb (2012) B-3200 9:21.40 MO#6 MO Class 4 State (#3)
2014-05-24 Cook, Zach (2014) B-3200 9:23.41 MO Class 4 Sectional 3 (#2)
2014-05-24 Schulte, Evan (2014) B-3200 9:23.87 MO Class 4 Sectional 3 (#3)
2013-03-22 Keown, Nathan (2013) B-3200 9:24.79 MU Relays (#1)
2014-05-31 Cook, Zach (2014) B-3200 9:25.53 MO Class 4 State Meet (#4)
2012-05-26 Wilfong, Caleb (2012) B-3200 9:26.27 MO#10 MO Class 4 State Meet (#6)
2014-05-24 Crabtree, Connor (2014) B-3200 9:26.79 MO#6 MO Class 4 Sectional 3 (#4)
2011-05-28 Wilfong, Caleb (2012) B-3200 9:27.36 MO#15 MO Class 4 State Meet (#8)
2012-05-26 Keown, Nathan (2013) B-3200 9:27.56 MO#12 MO Class 4 State Meet (#8)
2011-04-23 Wilfong, Caleb (2012) B-3200 9:28.46 Kansas Relays (#6)
2013-05-25 Schulte, Evan (2014) B-3200 9:29.05 MO Class 4 State Championships (#7)
2014-03-29 Schulte, Evan (2014) B-3200 9:29.96 Festus Early Bird Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Crabtree, Connor (2014) B-3200 9:29.99 Eastern Relays (#27)
2014-05-31 Crabtree, Connor (2014) B-3200 9:30.68 MO Class 4 State Meet (#6)
2011-05-14 Wilfong, Caleb (2012) B-3200 9:31.52 MO Class 4 District 5 (#1)
2011-05-28 Keown, Nathan (2013) B-3200 9:32.60 MO#19 MO Class 4 State Meet (#11)
2014-05-24 Walters, Luke (2014) B-3200 9:32.65 MO#11 MO Class 4 Sectional 3 (#5)
2014-04-05 Cook, Zach (2014) B-3200 9:32.78 Blue Valley Spring Classic (#1)
2014-04-26 Walters, Luke (2014) B-3200 9:33.34 Eastern Relays (#32)
2012-05-12 Keown, Nathan (2013) B-3200 9:35.01 MO Class 4 District 5 (#2)
2012-04-21 Cook, Jordan (2012) B-3200 9:35.45 MO#16 Kansas Relays (#14)
2012-04-13 Cook, Jordan (2012) B-3200 9:35.68 Raymore-Peculiar Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 Wilfong, Caleb (2012) B-3200 9:36.43 MO Class 4 Sectional 3 (#1)
2015-04-25 Harrington, Lucas (2015) B-3200 9:37.54 MO#26 Eastern Relays (#24)
2014-03-29 Crabtree, Connor (2014) B-3200 9:38.69 Festus Early Bird Invitational (#4)
2014-05-02 Walters, Luke (2014) B-3200 9:38.91 Joe Falcon Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Crabtree, Connor (2014) B-3200 9:38.94 MO Class 4 District 5 (#1)
2014-05-17 Cook, Zach (2014) B-3200 9:38.95 MO Class 4 District 5 (#2)
2014-05-17 Walters, Luke (2014) B-3200 9:38.95 MO Class 4 District 5 (#3)
2014-05-17 Schulte, Evan (2014) B-3200 9:38.99 MO Class 4 District 5 (#4)
2012-05-12 Wilfong, Caleb (2012) B-3200 9:39.31 MO Class 4 District 5 (#3)
2011-05-14 Keown, Nathan (2013) B-3200 9:39.56 MO Class 4 District 5 (#3)
2011-05-21 Keown, Nathan (2013) B-3200 9:43.93 MO Class 4 Sectional 3 (#4)
2011-04-08 Keown, Nathan (2013) B-3200 9:55.31 Kearney Classic (#2)
2011-04-08 Humphreys, Griffin B-3200 10:18.92 MO#73 Kearney Classic (#6)
2009-05-16 Luecke, Austin (2009) B-110H 14.63 pre NWIMO Class 4 District 5 (#2)
2009-05-30 Luecke, Austin (2009) B-110H 14.68 w(5.4)MO Class 4 State Meet (#6)
2009-05-23 Luecke, Austin (2009) B-110H 14.86 NWIMO Class 4 Sec 3 (#2)
2011-05-21 Egharevba, Nathaniel (2012) B-110H 15.51 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 3 (#5)
2009-05-23 Luecke, Austin (2009) B-300H 39.82 MO#28 MO Class 4 Sec 3 (#2)
2015-05-23 Ferguson-Cooper, Chaaz (2016) B-300H 40.51 MO#28 MO Class 5 Sectional 3 (#5)
2015-05-16 Ferguson-Cooper, Chaaz (2016) B-300H 40.52 MO Class 5 District 6 (#3)
2011-05-21 Miller, AJ (2011) B-300H 41.38 MO#69 MO Class 4 Sectional 3 (#3)
2011-05-28 Miller, AJ (2011) B-300H 41.49 pre MO Class 4 State Meet (#14)
2009-05-16 Luecke, Austin (2009) B-300H 41.51 MO Class 4 District 5 (#3)
2012-05-12 Barbee, Chas (2013) B-300H 41.53 MO#99 MO Class 4 District 5 (#5)
2012-04-28 Barbee, Chas (2013) B-300H 41.60 Dale Collier Invitational (#10)
2011-04-02 Miller, AJ (2011) B-300H 41.89 University of Missouri Relays (#3)
2012-05-26 Egharevba, Nathaniel (2012) B-HJ 6'4" MO#27 MO Class 4 State Meet (#8)
2011-04-02 Egharevba, Nathaniel (2012) B-HJ 6'0" MO#70 University of Missouri Relays (#4)
2012-05-19 Brennan, Daniel (2012) B-TJ 46'11.5" NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 3 (#1)
2011-05-14 Brennan, Daniel (2012) B-TJ 46'2" NWIMO Class 4 District 5 (#1)
2012-05-12 Brennan, Daniel (2012) B-TJ 45'2.5" NWIMO Class 4 District 5 (#1)
2012-05-26 Brennan, Daniel (2012) B-TJ 44'10" MO#7 w(0)MO Class 4 State Meet (#4)
2011-04-23 Brennan, Daniel (2012) B-TJ 44'8.75" MO#12 w(0)Kansas Relays (#7)
2011-05-21 Brennan, Daniel (2012) B-TJ 44'8.25" NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 3 (#2)
2012-04-28 Brennan, Daniel (2012) B-TJ 44'6" NWIDale Collier Invitational (#1)
2012-04-05 Brennan, Daniel (2012) B-TJ 44'2.75" NWIKearney Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Cook, Zach University of Missouri-Columbia, MO (Southeastern Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Short, Mallory University of Missouri-Kansas City, MO (Western Athletic Conference)
Keown, Nathan University of Missouri-Kansas City, MO (Western Athletic Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Garrett, Sam University of Missouri-Columbia, MO (Southeastern Conference)
Cook, Jordan University of Missouri-Columbia, MO (Southeastern Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State