Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Webster Groves, MO
City: ST LOUIS
State Division: Class 4

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-15 Harrelson, Emma (2017) G-5k_XC 18:58.10 MO#33 NXN Midwest Regional (#79)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-30 Lawson, Tyler (2015) B-800 1:56.21 MO#14 MO Class 4 State Meet (#4)
2015-06-04 Lawson, Tyler (2015) B-800 1:56.39 Nike Festival of Miles (#8)
2015-05-30 Bennett, Lucas (2016) B-800 1:56.94 MO#18 MO Class 4 State Meet (#5)
2015-05-07 Lawson, Tyler (2015) B-800 1:59.40 Suburban 12 Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Lawson, Tyler (2015) B-1600 4:20.73 MO#17 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#4)
2015-05-30 Lawson, Tyler (2015) B-1600 4:21.52 MO Class 4 State Meet (#6)
2015-05-07 Ellis, Julian (2015) B-110H 14.94 NWISuburban 12 Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Cadenhead, Ethan (2015) B-TJ 44'6" NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#4)
2015-05-07 Cadenhead, Ethan (2015) B-TJ 43'6.5" NWISuburban 12 Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.87 MO#2 MO Class 4 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Cadenhead, Alexandra (2015) G-400 59.01 MO#33 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#2)
2015-04-23 Cadenhead, Alexandra (2015) G-400 59.65 Charlie Finch Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Cadenhead, Alexandra (2015) G-400 59.67 pre MO Class 4 State Meet (#9)
2015-05-30 Johnson, Emma (2015) G-3200 11:20.25 MO#25 MO Class 4 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-23 Johnson, Emma (2015) G-3200 11:22.34 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#3)
2015-04-23 Lambkins, Stacey (2015) G-100H 14.69 NWICharlie Finch Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Lambkins, Stacey (2015) G-100H 14.90 NWIMO Class 4 District 2 (#1)
2015-05-16 Lambkins, Stacey (2015) G-100H 14.92 pre NWIMO Class 4 District 2 (#1)
2015-05-23 Lambkins, Stacey (2015) G-100H 14.94 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#2)
2015-05-30 Lambkins, Stacey (2015) G-100H 14.98 MO#7 pre w(0.5)MO Class 4 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-30 Lambkins, Stacey (2015) G-100H 15.08 w(-1.2)MO Class 4 State Meet (#2)
2015-04-11 Lambkins, Stacey (2015) G-100H 15.09 NWINorthwest Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Lambkins, Stacey (2015) G-100H 15.23 NWIWentzville Holt Invitational (#2)
2015-05-30 Lambkins, Stacey (2015) G-HJ 5'3" MO#22 MO Class 4 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-30 Johnson, Emma (2015) G-PV 11'0" MO#10 MO Class 5 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-23 Wade-Fluker, Mahalia (2017) G-SP 38'6" MO#32 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#3)
2015-06-28 Wade-Fluker, Mahalia (2017) G-SP 38'1.5" AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-23 Wade-Fluker, Mahalia (2017) G-SP 37'10.5" Charlie Finch Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Wade-Fluker, Mahalia (2017) G-SP 37'1.25" Northwest Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Wade-Fluker, Mahalia (2017) G-SP 36'9.75" MO Class 4 State Meet (#11)
2015-04-04 Wade-Fluker, Mahalia (2017) G-SP 36'4" Wentzville Holt Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Wade-Fluker, Mahalia (2017) G-SP 36'2.5" MO Class 4 District 2 (#3)
2015-08-08 Wade-Fluker, Mahalia (2017) G-SP 35'8.75" AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#21)
2015-05-23 Wade-Fluker, Mahalia (2017) G-DT 122'5" MO#27 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#4)
2015-06-28 Wade-Fluker, Mahalia (2017) G-DT 111'3" AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.65 MO#9 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#2)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.03 pre MO Class 4 State Meet (#5)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.25 MO Class 4 District 2 (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.28 MO Class 4 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.92 MO#29 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-17 Cadenhead, Ethan (2015) B-TJ 44'8.5" MO#2 Arkansas HS Invitational (#7)
2015-02-08 Cadenhead, Ethan (2015) B-TJ 44'0.5" Big River HS Indoor Series #3 (#5)
2015-02-22 Cadenhead, Ethan (2015) B-TJ 43'5" Big River HS Series Championships (#4)
2015-01-10 Lambkins, Stacey (2015) G-55H 8.74 MO#2 SEMO All Comers (#1)
2015-01-10 Lambkins, Stacey (2015) G-55H 8.89 pre SEMO All Comers (#2)
2015-02-22 Lambkins, Stacey (2015) G-60H 9.16 MO#3 Big River HS Series Championships (#3)
2015-02-08 Lambkins, Stacey (2015) G-60H 9.18 Big River HS Indoor Series #3 (#3)
2015-02-22 Lambkins, Stacey (2015) G-60H 9.19 pre Big River HS Series Championships (#3)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-25 Lawson, Tyler (2015) B-5k_XC 16:02.00 MO#25 MO Class 4 District 3 (#2)
2014-11-08 Lawson, Tyler (2015) B-5k_XC 16:06.08 MO Class 4 State Meet (#12)
2014-11-01 Lawson, Tyler (2015) B-5k_XC 16:09.00 MO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#2)
2014-10-25 Johnson, Emma (2015) G-5k_XC 19:16.00 MO#56 MO Class 4 District 3 (#2)
2014-11-01 Johnson, Emma (2015) G-5k_XC 19:22.00 MO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-08-02 Lawson, Tyler (2015) B-800 1:59.33 MO#44 pre AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#31)
2014-05-17 Lawson, Tyler (2015) B-800 1:59.48 MO Class 4 District 2 (#7)
2014-04-26 Lawson, Tyler (2015) B-800 1:59.84 Ladue Invitational (#3)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.58 MO#16 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#4)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.86 MO Class 4 District 2 (#3)
2014-05-17 Johnson, Emma (2015) G-3200 11:21.38 MO#20 MO Class 4 District 2 (#6)
2014-05-24 Lambkins, Stacey (2015) G-100H 15.19 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#2)
2014-05-24 Wade-Fluker, Mahalia (2017) G-SP 37'4" MO#36 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#2)
2014-05-31 Wade-Fluker, Mahalia (2017) G-SP 36'2.5" MO Class 4 State Meet (#10)
2014-04-25 Wade-Fluker, Mahalia (2017) G-SP 35'2" Charlie Finch Invitational (#2)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.69 MO#20 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#2)
2014-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.92 MO Class 4 District 2 (#2)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.97 pre MO Class 4 State Meet (#12)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-26 Lawson, Tyler (2015) B-5k_XC 15:59.00 MO#28 MO Class 4 District 3 (#2)
2013-11-02 Lawson, Tyler (2015) B-5k_XC 16:24.00 MO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#1)
2013-10-26 Johnson, Emma (2015) G-5k_XC 19:10.00 MO#37 MO Class 4 District 3 (#5)
2013-10-26 Harrelson, Emma (2017) G-5k_XC 19:22.00 MO#55 MO Class 4 District 3 (#7)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-11 Peal, Marlon (2013) B-100 10.83 NWIMO Class 4 District 2 (#3)
2013-05-11 Rizzo, Jimmy (2014) B-800 1:59.92 MO#55 MO Class 4 District 2 (#5)
2013-04-20 Williams, Dillon (2013) B-3200 9:34.38 MO#16 Brusca/Strobach Invitational (#1)
2013-05-18 Williams, Dillon (2013) B-3200 9:34.43 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#2)
2013-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.23 MO#23 MO Class 4 District 2 (#4)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.48 pre MO Class 4 State Championships (#11)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#3)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.10 MO#27 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#4)
2013-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.13 MO Class 4 District 2 (#2)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.31 pre MO Class 4 State Championships (#9)
2013-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.50 Brusca/Strobach Invitational (#3)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.29 MO#11 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#5)
2013-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.39 MO Class 4 District 2 (#1)
2013-05-18 Lambkins, Stacey (2015) G-100H 15.22 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#2)
2013-05-11 Lambkins, Stacey (2015) G-100H 15.25 pre NWIMO Class 4 District 2 (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-27 Williams, Dillon (2013) B-5k_XC 16:15.04 MO#37 MO Class 4 Sec 2 (#3)
2012-10-27 Rizzo, Jimmy (2014) B-5k_XC 16:25.19 MO#52 MO Class 4 Sec 2 (#5)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-03 Peal, Marlon (2013) B-100 10.92 NWIDan Sebben Invitational (#1)
2012-05-03 Inge, Deonte (2013) B-400 49.73 MO#34 Suburban South Boys Championship (#2)
2012-05-12 Inge, Deonte (2013) B-400 49.92 MO Class 4 District 2 (#4)
2012-05-03 Rizzo, Jimmy (2014) B-800 1:59.83 MO#62 Suburban South Boys Championship (#2)
2012-05-12 Loper, Rishon B-300H 41.41 MO#91 MO Class 4 District 2 (#4)
2012-04-03 Loper, Rishon B-300H 41.50 Dan Sebben Invitational (#3)
2012-05-19 Loper, Rishon B-300H 41.72 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#7)
2012-05-03 Loper, Rishon B-300H 41.88 Suburban South Boys Championship (#4)
2012-05-26 Moye, LaJuan (2012) B-HJ 6'6" MO#12 MO Class 4 State Meet (#6)
2012-05-19 Moye, LaJuan (2012) B-HJ 6'4" MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#1)
2012-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.21 MO#32 Suburban South Boys Championship (#2)
2012-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.21 MO#32 Suburban South Boys Championship (#4)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.47 MO Class 4 District 2 (#6)
2012-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.90 Dan Sebben Invitational (#1)
2012-05-12 Bates, Sharae (2012) G-100 12.38 NWIMO Class 4 District 2 (#3)
2012-05-12 Bates, Sharae (2012) G-100 12.41 pre NWIMO Class 4 District 2 (#3)
2012-05-26 Bates, Sharae (2012) G-100 12.48 MO#18 pre w(2)MO Class 4 State Meet (#9)
2012-05-26 Bates, Sharae (2012) G-100 12.48 NWIMO Class 4 State Meet (#9)
2012-05-19 Bates, Sharae (2012) G-100 12.50 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#2)
2012-05-26 Bates, Sharae (2012) G-100H 14.68 MO#3 w(1.2)MO Class 4 State Meet (#3)
2012-06-01 Bates, Sharae (2012) G-100H 15.19 w(0.4)Great Southwest Multi Events (#8)
2012-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.35 MO#11 pre MO Class 4 State Meet (#2)
2012-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.87 MO Class 4 State Meet (#4)
2012-05-19 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.22 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#3)
2012-05-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.56 MO Class 4 District 2 (#3)
2012-05-05 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.75 Suburban South Girls Championships (#3)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-15 Williams, Dillon (2013) B-5k_XC 16:20.82 MO#72 Suburban South Conference (#4)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-21 Ashford, Jamar (2011) B-100 11.02 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#4)
2011-05-28 Helenkamp, Jordan B-110H 14.83 pre NWIMO Class 4 State Meet (#2)
2011-05-28 Helenkamp, Jordan B-110H 14.83 pre NWIMO Class 4 State Meet (#5)
2011-05-21 Helenkamp, Jordan B-110H 14.88 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#3)
2011-05-07 Helenkamp, Jordan B-110H 14.90 pre NWISuburban South Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2011-05-14 Helenkamp, Jordan B-110H 14.96 pre NWIMO Class 4 District 2 (#4)
2011-05-14 Helenkamp, Jordan B-110H 14.99 NWIMO Class 4 District 2 (#3)
2011-05-07 Helenkamp, Jordan B-300H 40.71 MO#42 Suburban South Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2011-05-21 Moye, LaJuan (2012) B-HJ 6'6" MO#9 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#1)
2011-05-28 Moye, LaJuan (2012) B-HJ 6'6" MO Class 4 State Meet (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-11 Peal, Marlon (2013) B-100 10.83 NWIMO Class 4 District 2 (#3)
2012-04-03 Peal, Marlon (2013) B-100 10.92 NWIDan Sebben Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 Ashford, Jamar (2011) B-100 11.02 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#4)
2012-05-03 Inge, Deonte (2013) B-400 49.73 MO#34 Suburban South Boys Championship (#2)
2012-05-12 Inge, Deonte (2013) B-400 49.92 MO Class 4 District 2 (#4)
2015-05-30 Lawson, Tyler (2015) B-800 1:56.21 MO#14 MO Class 4 State Meet (#4)
2015-06-04 Lawson, Tyler (2015) B-800 1:56.39 Nike Festival of Miles (#8)
2015-05-30 Bennett, Lucas (2016) B-800 1:56.94 MO#18 MO Class 4 State Meet (#5)
2014-08-02 Lawson, Tyler (2015) B-800 1:59.33 MO#44 pre AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#31)
2015-05-07 Lawson, Tyler (2015) B-800 1:59.40 Suburban 12 Conference Meet (#1)
2014-05-17 Lawson, Tyler (2015) B-800 1:59.48 MO Class 4 District 2 (#7)
2012-05-03 Rizzo, Jimmy (2014) B-800 1:59.83 MO#62 Suburban South Boys Championship (#2)
2014-04-26 Lawson, Tyler (2015) B-800 1:59.84 Ladue Invitational (#3)
2013-05-11 Rizzo, Jimmy (2014) B-800 1:59.92 MO#55 MO Class 4 District 2 (#5)
2010-04-23 Flynn, Mike B-800 2:00.60 MO#45 Mascoutah Boys Invite (#1)
2015-05-23 Lawson, Tyler (2015) B-1600 4:20.73 MO#17 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#4)
2015-05-30 Lawson, Tyler (2015) B-1600 4:21.52 MO Class 4 State Meet (#6)
2013-04-20 Williams, Dillon (2013) B-3200 9:34.38 MO#16 Brusca/Strobach Invitational (#1)
2013-05-18 Williams, Dillon (2013) B-3200 9:34.43 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#2)
2011-05-28 Helenkamp, Jordan B-110H 14.83 pre NWIMO Class 4 State Meet (#2)
2011-05-28 Helenkamp, Jordan B-110H 14.83 pre NWIMO Class 4 State Meet (#5)
2011-05-21 Helenkamp, Jordan B-110H 14.88 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#3)
2011-05-07 Helenkamp, Jordan B-110H 14.90 pre NWISuburban South Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-07 Ellis, Julian (2015) B-110H 14.94 NWISuburban 12 Conference Meet (#2)
2011-05-14 Helenkamp, Jordan B-110H 14.96 pre NWIMO Class 4 District 2 (#4)
2011-05-14 Helenkamp, Jordan B-110H 14.99 NWIMO Class 4 District 2 (#3)
2011-05-07 Helenkamp, Jordan B-300H 40.71 MO#42 Suburban South Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2010-04-16 Brown, Desi (2010) B-300H 40.99 MO#54 Henle Holmes Invitational (#5)
2012-05-12 Loper, Rishon B-300H 41.41 MO#91 MO Class 4 District 2 (#4)
2010-04-10 Brown, Desi (2010) B-300H 41.43 Charlie Beck Invite (#6)
2012-04-03 Loper, Rishon B-300H 41.50 Dan Sebben Invitational (#3)
2012-05-19 Loper, Rishon B-300H 41.72 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#7)
2012-05-03 Loper, Rishon B-300H 41.88 Suburban South Boys Championship (#4)
2010-05-15 Brown, Desi (2010) B-300H 41.95 MO Class 4 District 2 (#8)
2010-05-15 Brown, Desi (2010) B-300H 41.95 MO Class 4 District 2 (#8)
2011-05-21 Moye, LaJuan (2012) B-HJ 6'6" MO#9 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#1)
2011-05-28 Moye, LaJuan (2012) B-HJ 6'6" MO Class 4 State Meet (#3)
2012-05-26 Moye, LaJuan (2012) B-HJ 6'6" MO#12 MO Class 4 State Meet (#6)
2012-05-19 Moye, LaJuan (2012) B-HJ 6'4" MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#1)
2015-01-17 Cadenhead, Ethan (2015) B-TJ 44'8.5" MO#2 Arkansas HS Invitational (#7)
2015-05-23 Cadenhead, Ethan (2015) B-TJ 44'6" NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#4)
2015-02-08 Cadenhead, Ethan (2015) B-TJ 44'0.5" Big River HS Indoor Series #3 (#5)
2015-05-07 Cadenhead, Ethan (2015) B-TJ 43'6.5" NWISuburban 12 Conference Meet (#2)
2015-02-22 Cadenhead, Ethan (2015) B-TJ 43'5" Big River HS Series Championships (#4)
2012-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.21 MO#32 Suburban South Boys Championship (#2)
2013-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.23 MO#23 MO Class 4 District 2 (#4)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 MO#25 MO Class 4 Sec 1 (#4)
2011-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.32 MO#29 Suburban South Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.48 pre MO Class 4 State Championships (#11)
2010-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.55 MO Class 4 District 2 (#6)
2010-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.55 MO#33 MO Class 4 District 2 (#6)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#3)
2011-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 MO Class 4 District 2 (#6)
2009-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 Henle Holmes (#6)
2009-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.79 Strohbach Invite (#5)
2010-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.90 Mascoutah Boys Invite (#1)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.09 MO#25 MO Class 4 Section 1 (#5)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.10 MO#27 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#4)
2013-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.13 MO Class 4 District 2 (#2)
2012-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.21 MO#32 Suburban South Boys Championship (#4)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.31 pre MO Class 4 State Championships (#9)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.47 MO Class 4 District 2 (#6)
2010-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.69 MO Class 4 District 2 (#4)
2010-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.69 MO Class 4 District 2 (#4)
2009-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.78 MO#37 MO Class 4 District 2 (#7)
2010-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.88 Charlie Beck Invite (#4)
2010-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.26 Henle Holmes Invitational (#4)
2009-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.58 Henle Holmes (#6)
2009-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.78 Strohbach Invite (#3)
2012-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.90 Dan Sebben Invitational (#1)
2011-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.91 MO#57 Suburban South Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2010-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.00 Mascoutah Boys Invite (#1)
2013-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.50 Brusca/Strobach Invitational (#3)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.85 MO#17 MO Class 4 Sec 1 (#3)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.87 MO#2 MO Class 4 State Meet (#1)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.29 MO#11 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#5)
2013-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.39 MO Class 4 District 2 (#1)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.58 MO#16 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#4)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.86 MO Class 4 District 2 (#3)
2009-04-17 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:47.23 MO#7 Henle Holmes (#7)
2012-05-12 Bates, Sharae (2012) G-100 12.38 NWIMO Class 4 District 2 (#3)
2012-05-12 Bates, Sharae (2012) G-100 12.41 pre NWIMO Class 4 District 2 (#3)
2009-05-16 Stewart, Azia (2010) G-100 12.44 NWIMO Class 4 District 2 (#5)
2012-05-26 Bates, Sharae (2012) G-100 12.48 MO#18 pre w(2)MO Class 4 State Meet (#9)
2012-05-26 Bates, Sharae (2012) G-100 12.48 NWIMO Class 4 State Meet (#9)
2012-05-19 Bates, Sharae (2012) G-100 12.50 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#2)
2015-05-23 Cadenhead, Alexandra (2015) G-400 59.01 MO#33 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#2)
2015-04-23 Cadenhead, Alexandra (2015) G-400 59.65 Charlie Finch Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Cadenhead, Alexandra (2015) G-400 59.67 pre MO Class 4 State Meet (#9)
2011-04-28 Hickey, Brianna (2012) G-800 2:19.52 MO#23 Eureka Girls Invitational (#4)
2011-04-16 Hickey, Brianna (2012) G-1600 5:30.90 MO#46 Lady Lancer Invitational (#1)
2011-03-26 Hickey, Brianna (2012) G-1600 5:36.88 Washington University HS Invitational (#4)
2015-05-30 Johnson, Emma (2015) G-3200 11:20.25 MO#25 MO Class 4 State Meet (#7)
2014-05-17 Johnson, Emma (2015) G-3200 11:21.38 MO#20 MO Class 4 District 2 (#6)
2015-05-23 Johnson, Emma (2015) G-3200 11:22.34 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#3)
2015-01-10 Lambkins, Stacey (2015) G-55H 8.74 MO#2 SEMO All Comers (#1)
2015-01-10 Lambkins, Stacey (2015) G-55H 8.89 pre SEMO All Comers (#2)
2015-02-22 Lambkins, Stacey (2015) G-60H 9.16 MO#3 Big River HS Series Championships (#3)
2015-02-08 Lambkins, Stacey (2015) G-60H 9.18 Big River HS Indoor Series #3 (#3)
2015-02-22 Lambkins, Stacey (2015) G-60H 9.19 pre Big River HS Series Championships (#3)
2012-05-26 Bates, Sharae (2012) G-100H 14.68 MO#3 w(1.2)MO Class 4 State Meet (#3)
2015-04-23 Lambkins, Stacey (2015) G-100H 14.69 NWICharlie Finch Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Lambkins, Stacey (2015) G-100H 14.90 NWIMO Class 4 District 2 (#1)
2015-05-16 Lambkins, Stacey (2015) G-100H 14.92 pre NWIMO Class 4 District 2 (#1)
2015-05-23 Lambkins, Stacey (2015) G-100H 14.94 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#2)
2015-05-30 Lambkins, Stacey (2015) G-100H 14.98 MO#7 pre w(0.5)MO Class 4 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-30 Lambkins, Stacey (2015) G-100H 15.08 w(-1.2)MO Class 4 State Meet (#2)
2015-04-11 Lambkins, Stacey (2015) G-100H 15.09 NWINorthwest Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Lambkins, Stacey (2015) G-100H 15.19 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#2)
2012-06-01 Bates, Sharae (2012) G-100H 15.19 w(0.4)Great Southwest Multi Events (#8)
2013-05-18 Lambkins, Stacey (2015) G-100H 15.22 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#2)
2015-04-04 Lambkins, Stacey (2015) G-100H 15.23 NWIWentzville Holt Invitational (#2)
2013-05-11 Lambkins, Stacey (2015) G-100H 15.25 pre NWIMO Class 4 District 2 (#1)
2015-05-30 Lambkins, Stacey (2015) G-HJ 5'3" MO#22 MO Class 4 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-30 Johnson, Emma (2015) G-PV 11'0" MO#10 MO Class 5 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-23 Wade-Fluker, Mahalia (2017) G-SP 38'6" MO#32 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#3)
2015-06-28 Wade-Fluker, Mahalia (2017) G-SP 38'1.5" AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-23 Wade-Fluker, Mahalia (2017) G-SP 37'10.5" Charlie Finch Invitational (#2)
2014-05-24 Wade-Fluker, Mahalia (2017) G-SP 37'4" MO#36 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#2)
2015-04-11 Wade-Fluker, Mahalia (2017) G-SP 37'1.25" Northwest Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Wade-Fluker, Mahalia (2017) G-SP 36'9.75" MO Class 4 State Meet (#11)
2011-04-16 James, Chasity (2011) G-SP 36'7" MO#68 Lady Lancer Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Wade-Fluker, Mahalia (2017) G-SP 36'4" Wentzville Holt Invitational (#2)
2014-05-31 Wade-Fluker, Mahalia (2017) G-SP 36'2.5" MO Class 4 State Meet (#10)
2015-05-16 Wade-Fluker, Mahalia (2017) G-SP 36'2.5" MO Class 4 District 2 (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2013
NameSchool
Williams, Dillon Washington University in St Louis, MO (University Athletic Association)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State