Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Billings, MT
City: BILLINGS

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-14 Rickbeil, Peder (2017) B-5k_XC 16:15.80 MT#5 NXN Northwest Regional (#25)
2015-10-13 Rickbeil, Peder (2017) B-3m_XC 15:30.25 MT#8 Billings City Meet (#1)
2015-10-03 Rickbeil, Peder (2017) B-3m_XC 15:33.15 Butte Invitational (#4)
2015-10-24 Larance, Dawson (2017) B-3m_XC 15:43.60 MT#19 MT Class AA State Meet (#15)
2015-10-13 Gall, Carter (2016) B-3m_XC 15:45.84 MT#21 Billings City Meet (#2)
2015-10-08 Larance, Dawson (2017) B-3m_XC 15:46.10 Capital City 7 on 7 (#2)
2015-10-08 Rickbeil, Peder (2017) B-3m_XC 15:47.10 Capital City 7 on 7 (#6)
2015-10-13 Overcast, Anthony (2016) B-3m_XC 15:51.71 MT#28 Billings City Meet (#3)
2015-10-13 Larance, Dawson (2017) B-3m_XC 15:51.73 Billings City Meet (#4)
2015-10-03 Larance, Dawson (2017) B-3m_XC 15:52.59 Butte Invitational (#6)
2015-10-08 Gall, Carter (2016) B-3m_XC 15:55.50 Capital City 7 on 7 (#4)
2015-10-24 Rickbeil, Peder (2017) B-3m_XC 15:56.20 MT Class AA State Meet (#19)
2015-10-13 Vladic, Brend0n (2016) B-3m_XC 15:58.36 MT#31 Billings City Meet (#5)
2015-11-14 Aragon, Christina (2016) G-5k_XC 17:33.90 MT#2 NXN Northwest Regional (#2)
2015-12-05 Vladic, Tiahna (2019) G-5k_XC 17:38.20 MT#3 NXN Championships (#23)
2015-11-14 Vladic, Tiahna (2019) G-5k_XC 17:53.60 NXN Northwest Regional (#4)
2015-12-05 Aragon, Christina (2016) G-5k_XC 17:57.10 NXN Championships (#35)
2015-10-13 Aragon, Christina (2016) G-3m_XC 16:34.59 MT#2 Billings City Meet (#1)
2015-10-24 Aragon, Christina (2016) G-3m_XC 16:47.50 MT Class AA State Meet (#2)
2015-10-24 Vladic, Tiahna (2019) G-3m_XC 17:08.30 MT#4 MT Class AA State Meet (#3)
2015-10-03 Vladic, Tiahna (2019) G-3m_XC 17:20.58 Butte Invitational (#2)
2015-10-08 Vladic, Tiahna (2019) G-3m_XC 17:21.70 Capital City 7 on 7 (#2)
2015-10-13 Vladic, Tiahna (2019) G-3m_XC 17:23.90 Billings City Meet (#2)
2015-09-19 Aragon, Christina (2016) G-3m_XC 17:27.90 Mountain West Classic (#2)
2015-09-25 Aragon, Christina (2016) G-3m_XC 17:29.35 Great Falls Invitational (#2)
2015-10-03 Aragon, Christina (2016) G-3m_XC 17:39.90 Butte Invitational (#3)
2015-09-25 Vladic, Tiahna (2019) G-3m_XC 17:53.92 Great Falls Invitational (#3)
2015-09-19 Vladic, Tiahna (2019) G-3m_XC 17:56.87 Mountain West Classic (#4)
2015-10-03 Hallgrimson, Jade (2019) G-3m_XC 18:32.23 MT#25 Butte Invitational (#8)
2015-10-13 Hutton, Courtney (2016) G-3m_XC 18:39.76 MT#27 Billings City Meet (#3)
2015-10-24 Hallgrimson, Jade (2019) G-3m_XC 18:41.50 MT Class AA State Meet (#19)
2015-10-13 Borges, Elena (2017) G-3m_XC 18:43.88 MT#28 Billings City Meet (#4)
2015-10-24 Hallgrimson, Jaylyn G-3m_XC 18:47.70 MT#29 MT Class AA State Meet (#21)
2015-10-03 Borges, Elena (2017) G-3m_XC 18:50.40 Butte Invitational (#10)
2015-10-03 Hutton, Courtney (2016) G-3m_XC 18:51.46 Butte Invitational (#11)
2015-10-24 Hutton, Courtney (2016) G-3m_XC 18:52.70 MT Class AA State Meet (#23)
2015-10-08 Hutton, Courtney (2016) G-3m_XC 18:55.50 Capital City 7 on 7 (#3)
2015-10-24 Borges, Elena (2017) G-3m_XC 18:57.30 MT Class AA State Meet (#24)
2015-10-08 Hallgrimson, Jaylyn G-3m_XC 18:58.40 Flight 5 Capital City 7 on 7 (#1)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-11 Hjelvik, Remington (2016) B-100 11.00 NWIBillings Invitational (#3)
2015-05-23 Larance, Dawson (2017) B-800 1:54.87 MT#4 MT Class AA State Meet (#3)
2015-05-07 Larance, Dawson (2017) B-800 1:57.48 Billings City Meet (#1)
2015-06-06 Larance, Dawson (2017) B-800 1:58.81 Great Southwest Classic (#14)
2015-04-18 Larance, Dawson (2017) B-800 1:58.95 Swede Dahlberg Invitational (#5)
2015-04-21 Sulser, Gabe (2018) B-110H 14.72 NWIBorder Wars (#3)
2015-05-15 Sulser, Gabe (2018) B-110H 14.75 NWIMT AA Eastern Divisional (#2)
2015-05-23 Sulser, Gabe (2018) B-110H 14.84 pre NWIMT Class AA State Meet (#3)
2015-04-11 Sulser, Gabe (2018) B-110H 14.91 NWIBillings Invitational (#3)
2015-04-21 Sulser, Gabe (2018) B-110H 14.93 pre NWIBorder Wars (#4)
2015-04-28 Anderson, Keaton (2017) B-HJ 6'5" MT#2 Top 10 Midland Roundtable (#1)
2015-04-25 Barron, Charles (2016) B-PV 15'0" MT#3 Skor/DeKam Invitational (#2)
2015-04-21 Barron, Charles (2016) B-PV 15'0" Border Wars (#2)
2015-05-07 Barron, Charles (2016) B-PV 14'6" Billings City Meet (#2)
2015-04-11 Barron, Charles (2016) B-PV 14'6" Billings Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Barron, Charles (2016) B-PV 14'6" MT AA Eastern Divisional (#3)
2015-05-23 Barron, Charles (2016) B-PV 14'0" MT Class AA State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.00 MT#4 MT Class AA State Meet (#5)
2015-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 Top 10 Midland Roundtable (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 MT Class AA State Meet (#4)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.35 MT AA Eastern Divisional (#2)
2015-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.47 Billings City Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.51 Swede Dahlberg Invitational (#3)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.85 Skor/DeKam Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Aragon, Christina (2016) G-400 55.87 MT#1 MT Class AA State Meet (#1)
2015-04-28 Aragon, Christina (2016) G-400 56.51 Top 10 Midland Roundtable (#1)
2015-04-04 Aragon, Christina (2016) G-400 56.71 Stanford Invitational (#4)
2015-05-07 Aragon, Christina (2016) G-400 57.14 Billings City Meet (#1)
2015-04-21 Aragon, Christina (2016) G-400 58.23 Border Wars (#1)
2015-05-23 Gilcrist, Jordan (2018) G-400 58.92 MT#12 MT Class AA State Meet (#6)
2015-04-28 Gilcrist, Jordan (2018) G-400 59.00 Top 10 Midland Roundtable (#2)
2015-04-28 Blain, Sydney (2018) G-400 59.48 MT#17 Top 10 Midland Roundtable (#4)
2015-05-23 Blain, Sydney (2018) G-400 59.61 MT Class AA State Meet (#7)
2015-06-20 Aragon, Christina (2016) G-800 2:04.00 US#3 MT#1 Brooks PR Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 Aragon, Christina (2016) G-800 2:09.67 Great Southwest Classic (#1)
2015-05-23 Aragon, Christina (2016) G-800 2:11.01 MT Class AA State Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Aragon, Christina (2016) G-800 2:11.48 Great Falls Optimist Invitational (#1)
2015-04-28 Aragon, Christina (2016) G-800 2:12.62 Top 10 Midland Roundtable (#1)
2015-04-11 Aragon, Christina (2016) G-800 2:13.24 Billings Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 Aragon, Christina (2016) G-800 2:13.82 Skor/DeKam Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Aragon, Christina (2016) G-1500 4:16.36 US#2 MT#1 Payton Jordan Invitational (#4)
2015-05-23 Aragon, Christina (2016) G-1600 4:46.34 US#22 MT#1 MT Class AA State Meet (#1)
2015-04-25 Aragon, Christina (2016) G-1600 4:59.90 Skor/DeKam Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Aragon, Christina (2016) G-1600 5:00.48 Billings Invitational (#1)
2015-04-21 Aragon, Christina (2016) G-1600 5:05.72 Border Wars (#1)
2015-06-13 Aragon, Christina (2016) G-Mile 4:37.91 US#1 MT#1 adidas Grand Prix (#1)
2015-05-29 Aragon, Christina (2016) G-Mile 4:40.75 Prefontaine Classic (#3)
2015-04-04 Aragon, Christina (2016) G-Mile 4:53.75 Stanford Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 Aragon, Christina (2016) G-3200 10:48.71 MT#4 Billings City Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Aragon, Christina (2016) G-3200 10:53.17 MT Class AA State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Whitney, Maysee (2018) G-300H 46.63 MT#12 MT Class AA State Meet (#6)
2015-05-07 Whitney, Maysee (2018) G-300H 47.58 Billings City Meet (#2)
2015-04-25 Whitney, Maysee (2018) G-300H 47.68 Skor/DeKam Invitational (#5)
2015-04-28 Whitney, Maysee (2018) G-300H 47.96 Top 10 Midland Roundtable (#3)
2015-04-28 Mims, Taylor (2015) G-TJ 36'4.5" NWITop 10 Midland Roundtable (#2)
2015-04-25 Mims, Taylor (2015) G-TJ 35'6" NWISkor/DeKam Invitational (#1)
2015-04-21 Dooley, Wynter (2018) G-TJ 35'3" NWIBorder Wars (#1)
2015-04-21 Finley, Tiffani (2015) G-PV 11'2" MT#6 Border Wars (#1)
2015-04-28 Finley, Tiffani (2015) G-PV 11'0" Top 10 Midland Roundtable (#1)
2015-05-15 Finley, Tiffani (2015) G-PV 11'0" MT AA Eastern Divisional (#2)
2015-05-23 Nessan, Hannah (2015) G-SP 38'8.25" MT#12 MT Class AA State Meet (#4)
2015-05-07 Nessan, Hannah (2015) G-SP 38'4" Billings City Meet (#1)
2015-05-15 Nessan, Hannah (2015) G-SP 37'1.25" MT AA Eastern Divisional (#2)
2015-04-28 Nessan, Hannah (2015) G-SP 36'10" Top 10 Midland Roundtable (#5)
2015-04-11 Nessan, Hannah (2015) G-SP 36'8.5" Billings Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Nessan, Hannah (2015) G-SP 36'7" Great Falls Optimist Invitational (#7)
2015-04-21 Nessan, Hannah (2015) G-SP 36'0" Border Wars (#3)
2015-04-28 Cicierski, Madison (2015) G-DT 136'3" MT#3 Top 10 Midland Roundtable (#2)
2015-05-07 Nessan, Hannah (2015) G-DT 134'9" MT#4 Billings City Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Nessan, Hannah (2015) G-DT 133'3" MT Class AA State Meet (#2)
2015-04-28 Nessan, Hannah (2015) G-DT 132'5" Top 10 Midland Roundtable (#3)
2015-04-21 Cicierski, Madison (2015) G-DT 131'11" Border Wars (#1)
2015-05-23 Cicierski, Madison (2015) G-DT 128'4" MT Class AA State Meet (#3)
2015-05-15 Cicierski, Madison (2015) G-DT 128'0" MT AA Eastern Divisional (#1)
2015-04-21 Nessan, Hannah (2015) G-DT 125'8" Border Wars (#2)
2015-05-07 Cicierski, Madison (2015) G-DT 125'5" Billings City Meet (#2)
2015-04-25 Nessan, Hannah (2015) G-DT 124'6" Skor/DeKam Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Nessan, Hannah (2015) G-DT 124'0" MT AA Eastern Divisional (#2)
2015-04-25 Cicierski, Madison (2015) G-DT 123'10" Skor/DeKam Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Nessan, Hannah (2015) G-DT 123'4" Billings Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Nessan, Hannah (2015) G-DT 121'7" Great Falls Optimist Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Cicierski, Madison (2015) G-DT 120'7" Great Falls Optimist Invitational (#3)
2015-05-23 Cicierski, Madison (2015) G-JT 128'4" MT#10 MT Class AA State Meet (#4)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.75 MT#5 MT Class AA State Meet (#5)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.78 MT Class AA State Meet (#5)
2015-04-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.97 Top 10 Midland Roundtable (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-21 Hjelvik, Remington (2016) B-60 7.30 MT#1 pre Simplot Games (#20)
2013-05-25 Saraceni, Nolan (2013) B-100 10.71 NWIMT 2A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-25 Saraceni, Nolan (2013) B-100 10.74 pre NWIMT 2A State Meet (#1)
2013-04-02 Saraceni, Nolan (2013) B-100 10.98 NWITuesday Night Invite (#1)
2012-05-26 Saraceni, Nolan (2013) B-100 11.00 NWIMT Class AA Championships (#1)
2015-04-11 Hjelvik, Remington (2016) B-100 11.00 NWIBillings Invitational (#3)
2013-05-25 Saraceni, Nolan (2013) B-200 21.66 NWIMT 2A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-25 Saraceni, Nolan (2013) B-200 22.09 pre NWIMT 2A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-26 Saraceni, Nolan (2013) B-200 22.45 NWIMT Class AA Championships (#1)
2009-05-30 Klatt, Jordan B-200 22.50 NWIMT 2A State Meet (#7)
2011-05-28 Daubert, John (2012) B-400 49.25 MT#1 MT 2A State (#1)
2012-05-26 Daubert, John (2012) B-400 49.28 MT#1 MT Class AA Championships (#1)
2012-04-21 Daubert, John (2012) B-400 49.36 Dahlberg Invitational (Boys) (#1)
2012-05-01 Daubert, John (2012) B-400 49.39 Midland Round Table Top Ten (#1)
2013-05-25 Klatt, Alex (2013) B-400 49.75 MT#4 MT 2A State Meet (#1)
2011-05-21 Daubert, John (2012) B-400 49.88 MT 2A Eastern Divisional (#2)
2011-05-03 Daubert, John (2012) B-400 49.90 Midland Top 10 (#1)
2012-05-26 Aragon, Danielle (2012) B-400 57.23 MT#4 MT Class AA Championships (#2)
2013-05-25 Klatt, Alex (2013) B-800 1:52.69 US#84 MT#1 MT 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Larance, Dawson (2017) B-800 1:54.87 MT#4 MT Class AA State Meet (#3)
2012-05-01 Klatt, Alex (2013) B-800 1:55.38 MT#2 Midland Round Table Top Ten (#1)
2012-05-26 Klatt, Alex (2013) B-800 1:55.43 MT Class AA Championships (#1)
2013-04-20 Klatt, Alex (2013) B-800 1:56.35 Swede Dahlberg Invitational (#2)
2012-04-21 Klatt, Alex (2013) B-800 1:56.39 Dahlberg Invitational (Boys) (#1)
2013-05-09 Klatt, Alex (2013) B-800 1:56.41 Billings City Meet (#1)
2011-05-28 Klatt, Alex (2013) B-800 1:56.57 MT#3 MT 2A State (#1)
2012-07-01 Klatt, Alex (2013) B-800 1:56.78 pre USA Youth Champs - YM/YW (#5)
2012-07-01 Klatt, Alex (2013) B-800 1:56.80 USA Youth Champs - YM/YW (#5)
2015-05-07 Larance, Dawson (2017) B-800 1:57.48 Billings City Meet (#1)
2013-04-30 Klatt, Alex (2013) B-800 1:57.71 Midland Roundtable Top 10 (#1)
2014-05-31 Egeland, Jorey (2014) B-800 1:58.15 MT#22 MT Class AA Championships (#10)
2011-07-28 Klatt, Alex (2013) B-800 1:58.38 pre USATF Ntl JO IBIG Day 3 (#2)
2015-06-06 Larance, Dawson (2017) B-800 1:58.81 Great Southwest Classic (#14)
2011-07-30 Klatt, Alex (2013) B-800 1:58.90 USATF Ntl JO IBIG Day 5 (#3)
2015-04-18 Larance, Dawson (2017) B-800 1:58.95 Swede Dahlberg Invitational (#5)
2011-07-03 Klatt, Alex (2013) B-800 1:59.08 USA Youth Championship (#3)
2012-06-09 Klatt, Alex (2013) B-800 1:59.09 Golden West Invitational (#5)
2014-05-23 Egeland, Jorey (2014) B-800 1:59.10 MT AA Eastern Regional (#7)
2013-03-28 Klatt, Alex (2013) B-800 1:59.38 Billings Skyview tri (#1)
2014-05-15 Egeland, Jorey (2014) B-800 1:59.49 Billings City Meet (#3)
2015-04-21 Sulser, Gabe (2018) B-110H 14.72 NWIBorder Wars (#3)
2015-05-15 Sulser, Gabe (2018) B-110H 14.75 NWIMT AA Eastern Divisional (#2)
2015-05-23 Sulser, Gabe (2018) B-110H 14.84 pre NWIMT Class AA State Meet (#3)
2015-04-11 Sulser, Gabe (2018) B-110H 14.91 NWIBillings Invitational (#3)
2015-04-21 Sulser, Gabe (2018) B-110H 14.93 pre NWIBorder Wars (#4)
2011-05-28 Owens, Scotty (2011) B-HJ 6'8" US#90 MT#2 MT 2A State (#1)
2009-05-30 Owens, Scotty (2011) B-HJ 6'6" MT 2A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-02 Owens, Scotty (2011) B-HJ 6'6" MT#5 Skor Dekam Invitational (#1)
2009-05-22 Owens, Scotty (2011) B-HJ 6'6" MT 2A Eastern Divisional (#2)
2015-04-28 Anderson, Keaton (2017) B-HJ 6'5" MT#2 Top 10 Midland Roundtable (#1)
2011-04-30 Owens, Scotty (2011) B-HJ 6'5" Skor-DeKam Invitational (#1)
2009-04-07 Owens, Scotty (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Billings Senior quad (#1)
2009-04-10 Owens, Scotty (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Billings West Triangular (#1)
2009-04-25 Owens, Scotty (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Swede Dahlberg (#1)
2011-05-03 Owens, Scotty (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Midland Top 10 (#2)
2010-05-01 Owens, Scotty (2011) B-LJ 23'6.5" NWICasper Invitational (#1)
2009-04-07 Owens, Scotty (2011) B-LJ 22'9.5" NWIBillings Senior quad (#1)
2011-04-16 Owens, Scotty (2011) B-LJ 22'8.5" NWIBillings Invitational (#1)
2009-05-22 Raymond, Corey B-LJ 22'7.5" NWIMT 2A Eastern Divisional (#1)
2009-04-25 Owens, Scotty (2011) B-LJ 22'3.5" NWISwede Dahlberg (#1)
2009-05-30 Raymond, Corey B-LJ 22'3.25" NWIMT 2A State Meet (#1)
2011-05-28 Owens, Scotty (2011) B-LJ 22'0.25" NWIMT 2A State (#1)
2011-04-05 Owens, Scotty (2011) B-TJ 46'1.5" NWIBillings Senior Meet (#1)
2011-05-28 Owens, Scotty (2011) B-TJ 46'0" NWIMT 2A State (#2)
2011-05-03 Owens, Scotty (2011) B-TJ 45'2.75" NWIMidland Top 10 (#2)
2011-04-23 Owens, Scotty (2011) B-TJ 45'1" NWISwede Dahlberg (#1)
2010-05-29 Owens, Scotty (2011) B-TJ 44'4.75" NWIMT AA State Meet (#1)
2011-05-21 Owens, Scotty (2011) B-TJ 43'8" NWIMT 2A Eastern Divisional (#2)
2014-05-23 White, Damien (2014) B-TJ 43'5.75" NWIMT AA Eastern Regional (#1)
2010-05-01 Owens, Scotty (2011) B-TJ 43'0.75" NWICasper Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 Barron, Charles (2016) B-PV 15'0" MT#3 Skor/DeKam Invitational (#2)
2015-04-21 Barron, Charles (2016) B-PV 15'0" Border Wars (#2)
2014-05-15 Dringman, Brett (2014) B-PV 14'7" MT#2 Billings City Meet (#1)
2014-05-23 Dringman, Brett (2014) B-PV 14'6" MT AA Eastern Regional (#1)
2014-05-31 Dringman, Brett (2014) B-PV 14'6" MT Class AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-07 Barron, Charles (2016) B-PV 14'6" Billings City Meet (#2)
2015-04-11 Barron, Charles (2016) B-PV 14'6" Billings Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Barron, Charles (2016) B-PV 14'6" MT AA Eastern Divisional (#3)
2014-05-03 Dringman, Brett (2014) B-PV 14'0" Kelly Walsh Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 Barron, Charlie (2016) B-PV 14'0" MT#5 Skor-DeKam Invitational (#2)
2014-04-22 Barron, Charlie (2016) B-PV 14'0" Gary Benson (#2)
2015-05-23 Barron, Charles (2016) B-PV 14'0" MT Class AA State Meet (#2)
2014-02-15 Dringman, Brett (2014) B-PV 14'0" MT#1 Simplot Games (#3)
2003-05-24 Wilson, Evan (2003) B-SP 62'6" US#20 MT#1 AA State Meet (#1)
2005-04-12 Hellekson, Chris (2005) B-SP 60'3.5" US#30 MT#1 Senior Invitational (#1)
2003-04-22 Wilson, Evan (2003) B-SP 60'3" Quad (#1)
2003-01-19 Wilson, Evan (2003) B-SP 59'3.5" US#14 MT#1 UW HS Indoor (#1)
2005-05-28 Hellekson, Chris (2005) B-SP 59'0.5" State Meet 2A (#1)
2003-02-15 Wilson, Evan (2003) B-SP 58'11.5" Simplot Games (#4)
2002-05-18 Wilson, Evan (2003) B-SP 58'1.5" US#94 MT#1 Divisions (#1)
2005-02-13 Hellekson, Chris (2005) B-SP 56'9.25" US#26 MT#1 UW Open #3 (#1)
2005-02-13 Hellekson, Chris (2005) B-SP 56'0.925" UW Open #3 (#1)
2002-02-16 Wilson, Evan (2003) B-SP 54'8" US#52 MT#1 Simplot Games (#4)
2005-02-19 Hellekson, Chris (2005) B-SP 53'5" Simplot Games (#2)
2009-05-22 Rottrup, Tanner B-SP 52'11.25" MT#5 MT 2A Eastern Divisional (#1)
2001-03-24 Wilson, Evan (2003) B-SP 52'7" MT#2 Oberlin (#2)
2010-05-29 Medicine, Valentino B-SP 51'2" MT#3 MT AA State Meet (#3)
2009-05-30 Rottrup, Tanner B-SP 51'1" MT 2A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-02 Rottrup, Tanner B-SP 50'10" Skor Dekam Invitational (#3)
2009-04-25 Rottrup, Tanner B-SP 50'7.75" Swede Dahlberg (#2)
1899-12-30 Hellekson, Chris (2005) B-DT 186'3" US#22 MT#1 Division (#1)
2003-04-18 Stanton, Jimmy (2003) B-DT 178'0" US#66 MT#1 Dual (#1)
2009-05-30 Schwartzkoph, Brian B-JT 202'9" US#25 MT#2 MT 2A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-22 Schwartzkoph, Brian B-JT 191'2" MT 2A Eastern Divisional (#1)
2014-05-31 Nielsen, Brennan (2014) B-JT 183'8" MT#7 MT Class AA Championships (#2)
2009-05-02 Schwartzkoph, Brian B-JT 182'8" Skor Dekam Invitational (#2)
2009-04-25 Schwartzkoph, Brian B-JT 180'8" Swede Dahlberg (#1)
2014-04-18 Nielsen, Brennan (2014) B-JT 179'5" Billings Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.35 MT#1 MT 2A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.52 MT#1 MT Class AA Championships (#1)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.67 MT#1 MT 2A State (#1)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.92 pre MT 2A State (#1)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.00 pre MT 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.00 MT#4 MT Class AA State Meet (#5)
2012-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.13 Dahlberg Invitational (Boys) (#2)
2015-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 Top 10 Midland Roundtable (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 MT Class AA State Meet (#4)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.35 MT AA Eastern Divisional (#2)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.38 MT 2A Eastern Divisional (#2)
2011-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 Swede Dahlberg (#2)
2015-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.47 Billings City Meet (#1)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.49 prelim MT Class AA Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.51 Swede Dahlberg Invitational (#3)
2012-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.55 Midland Round Table Top Ten (#2)
2013-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.65 Billings Skyview tri (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Johnson, Dylan Lewis-Clark State College, ID (Frontier Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Klatt, Alex University of Memphis, TN (American Athletic Conference)
Saraceni, Nolan Montana Tech of the University of Montana, MT (Frontier Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Aragon, Danielle University of Notre Dame, IN (Big East Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Fain, Auralea University of Utah, UT (Pacific-12 Conference)

2003
NameSchool
Stanton, Jimmy The University of Montana, MT (Big Sky Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State