Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Bozeman, MT
City: BOZEMAN

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-12-05 Collins, Riley (2017) B-5k_XC 15:45.30 MT#1 NXN Championships (#43)
2015-11-14 Collins, Riley (2017) B-5k_XC 15:56.50 NXN Northwest Regional (#12)
2015-11-14 Equall, Chase (2017) B-5k_XC 16:02.50 MT#3 NXN Northwest Regional (#15)
2015-09-26 Collins, Riley (2017) B-5k_XC 16:07.10 Bob Firman Invitational (#25)
2015-12-05 Equall, Chase (2017) B-5k_XC 16:10.80 NXN Championships (#89)
2015-12-05 Allen, Caleb (2016) B-5k_XC 16:12.90 MT#4 NXN Championships (#91)
2015-12-05 Hamilton, Duncan (2018) B-5k_XC 16:16.80 MT#6 NXN Championships (#101)
2015-09-26 Equall, Chase (2017) B-5k_XC 16:24.10 Bob Firman Invitational (#44)
2015-12-05 Clark, Orin (2017) B-5k_XC 16:24.90 MT#8 NXN Championships (#114)
2015-11-14 Allen, Caleb (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.40 NXN Northwest Regional (#41)
2015-10-24 Collins, Riley (2017) B-3m_XC 15:03.80 MT#4 MT Class AA State Meet (#3)
2015-10-08 Collins, Riley (2017) B-3m_XC 15:09.00 Capital City 7 on 7 (#2)
2015-10-08 Equall, Chase (2017) B-3m_XC 15:14.50 MT#5 Flight 2 Capital City 7 on 7 (#1)
2015-10-24 Equall, Chase (2017) B-3m_XC 15:15.80 MT Class AA State Meet (#4)
2015-10-24 Allen, Caleb (2016) B-3m_XC 15:27.10 MT#7 MT Class AA State Meet (#6)
2015-10-24 Clark, Orin (2017) B-3m_XC 15:31.00 MT#9 MT Class AA State Meet (#8)
2015-10-24 Hamilton, Duncan (2018) B-3m_XC 15:33.70 MT#14 MT Class AA State Meet (#12)
2015-09-19 Collins, Riley (2017) B-3m_XC 15:47.46 Mountain West Classic (#6)
2015-10-08 Allen, Caleb (2016) B-3m_XC 15:48.90 Capital City 7 on 7 (#3)
2015-09-19 Equall, Chase (2017) B-3m_XC 15:56.28 Mountain West Classic (#11)
2015-09-26 Meuwissen, Piper (2017) G-5k_XC 18:01.90 MT#4 Bob Firman Invitational (#2)
2015-12-05 Meuwissen, Piper (2017) G-5k_XC 18:18.20 NXN Championships (#55)
2015-12-05 Wiegand, Kenenni (2017) G-5k_XC 18:22.10 MT#6 NXN Championships (#65)
2015-11-14 Wiegand, Kenenni (2017) G-5k_XC 18:27.20 NXN Northwest Regional (#9)
2015-11-14 Meuwissen, Piper (2017) G-5k_XC 18:34.30 NXN Northwest Regional (#11)
2015-12-05 Noe, Camila (2018) G-5k_XC 18:56.30 MT#8 NXN Championships (#108)
2015-09-26 Noe, Camila (2018) G-5k_XC 18:59.60 Bob Firman Invitational (#19)
2015-11-14 Noe, Camila (2018) G-5k_XC 19:01.40 NXN Northwest Regional (#23)
2015-09-05 Meuwissen, Piper (2017) G-5k_XC 19:10.19 Cardinal Classic (#1)
2015-10-24 Meuwissen, Piper (2017) G-3m_XC 17:26.30 MT#5 MT Class AA State Meet (#4)
2015-10-08 Meuwissen, Piper (2017) G-3m_XC 17:38.80 Capital City 7 on 7 (#5)
2015-09-19 Meuwissen, Piper (2017) G-3m_XC 17:41.35 Mountain West Classic (#3)
2015-10-24 Wiegand, Kenenni (2017) G-3m_XC 17:41.40 MT#9 MT Class AA State Meet (#8)
2015-10-24 Noe, Camila (2018) G-3m_XC 17:59.70 MT#13 MT Class AA State Meet (#10)
2015-10-08 Noe, Camila (2018) G-3m_XC 18:02.90 Flight 2 Capital City 7 on 7 (#1)
2015-10-08 Wiegand, Kenenni (2017) G-3m_XC 18:07.40 Flight 3 Capital City 7 on 7 (#1)
2015-10-24 Jacques, Phoebe (2018) G-3m_XC 18:18.00 MT#20 MT Class AA State Meet (#14)
2015-10-24 Hall, Laina (2018) G-3m_XC 18:29.00 MT#24 MT Class AA State Meet (#16)
2015-09-19 Noe, Camila (2018) G-3m_XC 18:38.78 Mountain West Classic (#11)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-28 Kleinhans, Jacob (2015) B-200 22.21 NWITop 10 Midland Roundtable (#1)
2015-05-15 Kleinhans, Jacob (2015) B-200 22.36 NWIMT AA Eastern Divisional (#2)
2015-05-23 Kleinhans, Jacob (2015) B-200 22.38 pre NWIMT Class AA State Meet (#4)
2015-05-23 Kleinhans, Jacob (2015) B-200 22.49 NWIMT Class AA State Meet (#2)
2015-05-15 Linabary, James (2015) B-800 1:59.96 MT#28 MT AA Eastern Divisional (#2)
2015-04-28 Wessel, Cade (2017) B-DT 166'8" MT#3 Top 10 Midland Roundtable (#1)
2015-05-23 Wessel, Cade (2017) B-DT 164'11" MT Class AA State Meet (#2)
2015-03-31 Coffman, Brady (2015) B-JT 188'5" MT#7 Gallatin Valley Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Coffman, Brady (2015) B-JT 180'7" Swede Dahlberg Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Coffman, Brady (2015) B-JT 180'1" MT AA Eastern Divisional (#2)
2015-04-11 Coffman, Brady (2015) B-JT 179'4" Quad Meet at Helena (#1)
2015-05-23 Coffman, Brady (2015) B-JT 177'3" MT Class AA State Meet (#3)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.57 MT#11 MT Class AA State Meet (#4)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 MT Class AA State Meet (#8)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.74 MT AA Eastern Divisional (#3)
2015-05-15 Delaney, Jacey (2015) G-200 25.85 NWIMT AA Eastern Divisional (#2)
2015-05-23 Meuwissen, Piper (2017) G-1600 5:04.21 MT#8 MT Class AA State Meet (#6)
2015-05-23 Meuwissen, Piper (2017) G-3200 11:04.07 MT#6 MT Class AA State Meet (#3)
2015-05-23 Zidack, Julia (2016) G-300H 46.66 MT#13 MT Class AA State Meet (#7)
2015-05-15 Zidack, Julia (2016) G-300H 46.89 MT AA Eastern Divisional (#2)
2015-04-28 Zidack, Julia (2016) G-300H 47.04 Top 10 Midland Roundtable (#2)
2015-04-25 Zidack, Julia (2016) G-300H 47.57 Skor/DeKam Invitational (#3)
2015-05-23 Sveen, Elsa (2017) G-300H 47.72 MT#24 MT Class AA State Meet (#10)
2015-05-23 Landon, Camille (2017) G-HJ 5'5" MT#2 MT Class AA State Meet (#1)
2015-08-02 Bahn, Delaney G-HJ 5'5" MT#2 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#5)
2015-04-03 Landon, Camille (2017) G-HJ 5'3" Billings Skyview at Bozeman (#1)
2015-04-25 Landon, Camille (2017) G-HJ 5'3" Skor/DeKam Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Linebarger, Alexa (2015) G-TJ 35'4.75" NWIMT Class AA State Meet (#3)
2015-05-15 Slevin, Ashling (2015) G-PV 12'1" MT#1 MT AA Eastern Divisional (#1)
2015-05-23 Slevin, Ashling (2015) G-PV 11'9" MT Class AA State Meet (#2)
2015-04-11 Slevin, Ashling (2015) G-PV 11'6" Quad Meet at Helena (#1)
2015-04-18 Slevin, Ashling (2015) G-PV 11'6" pre Great Falls Optimist Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Slevin, Ashling (2015) G-PV 11'6" Great Falls Optimist Invitational (#1)
2015-04-28 Slevin, Grace G-PV 11'0" MT#7 Top 10 Midland Roundtable (#3)
2015-04-28 Toth, Emerald (2016) G-SP 40'4" MT#4 Top 10 Midland Roundtable (#1)
2015-05-23 Toth, Emerald (2016) G-SP 37'7.75" MT Class AA State Meet (#6)
2015-04-18 Toth, Emerald (2016) G-SP 35'11" Great Falls Optimist Invitational (#8)
2015-05-23 D'Agostino, Josie (2016) G-SP 35'1" MT#34 MT Class AA State Meet (#11)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.33 MT#4 MT Class AA State Meet (#3)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.37 MT Class AA State Meet (#2)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.74 MT AA Eastern Divisional (#1)
2015-04-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.90 Top 10 Midland Roundtable (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-07 Bahn, Delaney G-HJ 5'3.75" MT#1 New Balance Boise Indoor (#1)
2015-02-07 Slevin, Ashling (2015) G-PV 10'11.75" MT#2 New Balance Boise Indoor (#5)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-04 Equall, Chase (2017) B-3m_XC 15:29.80 MT#7 Butte Invitational (#4)
2014-10-25 Collins, Riley (2017) B-3m_XC 15:37.20 MT#9 MT Class AA State Meet (#3)
2014-10-25 Equall, Chase (2017) B-3m_XC 15:38.60 MT Class AA State Meet (#4)
2014-09-20 Equall, Chase (2017) B-3m_XC 15:46.06 Mountain West Classic (#14)
2014-10-25 Allen, Caleb (2016) B-3m_XC 15:48.70 MT#14 MT Class AA State Meet (#7)
2014-10-25 Clark, Orin (2017) B-3m_XC 15:51.50 MT#20 MT Class AA State Meet (#12)
2014-10-09 Equall, Chase (2017) B-3m_XC 15:54.40 Capital City 7 on 7 (#5)
2014-10-04 Collins, Riley (2017) B-3m_XC 15:54.60 Butte Invitational (#11)
2014-10-04 Clark, Orin (2017) B-3m_XC 15:57.20 Butte Invitational (#12)
2014-10-31 Clark, Orin (2017) G-5k_XC 18:39.08 MT#4 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-10-04 Meuwissen, Piper (2017) G-3m_XC 17:29.70 MT#7 Butte Invitational (#2)
2014-10-04 Creel, Bridget (2015) G-3m_XC 17:47.80 MT#10 Butte Invitational (#5)
2014-10-25 Meuwissen, Piper (2017) G-3m_XC 17:51.20 MT Class AA State Meet (#5)
2014-10-09 Meuwissen, Piper (2017) G-3m_XC 17:54.80 Capital City 7 on 7 (#5)
2014-10-04 Wiegand, Kenenni (2017) G-3m_XC 18:01.70 MT#12 Butte Invitational (#7)
2014-09-20 Creel, Bridget (2015) G-3m_XC 18:07.72 Mountain West Classic (#9)
2014-10-04 Foster, Sarah (2015) G-3m_XC 18:20.60 MT#16 Butte Invitational (#8)
2014-10-25 Wiegand, Kenenni (2017) G-3m_XC 18:28.10 MT Class AA State Meet (#9)
2014-10-09 Wiegand, Kenenni (2017) G-3m_XC 18:29.70 No. 3 race Capital City 7 on 7 (#1)
2014-10-09 Creel, Bridget (2015) G-3m_XC 18:39.70 Capital City 7 on 7 (#4)
2014-10-25 Creel, Bridget (2015) G-3m_XC 18:39.90 MT Class AA State Meet (#12)
2014-09-20 Foster, Sarah (2015) G-3m_XC 18:42.27 Mountain West Classic (#17)
2014-10-25 Foster, Sarah (2015) G-3m_XC 18:46.30 MT Class AA State Meet (#14)
2014-09-20 Wiegand, Kenenni (2017) G-3m_XC 18:46.76 Mountain West Classic (#19)
2014-10-04 May, Marley (2017) G-3m_XC 18:59.80 MT#32 Butte Invitational (#18)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 David, Wyatt (2014) B-100 10.93 NWIMT AA Eastern Regional (#2)
2014-05-31 David, Wyatt (2014) B-100 10.97 NWIMT Class AA Championships (#3)
2014-05-23 David, Wyatt (2014) B-200 21.99 NWIMT AA Eastern Regional (#2)
2014-05-31 David, Wyatt (2014) B-200 22.08 pre NWIMT Class AA Championships (#2)
2014-05-15 David, Wyatt (2014) B-200 22.18 NWIBozeman v Butte (#1)
2014-05-15 Kleinhans, Jacob (2015) B-200 22.20 NWIBozeman v Butte (#2)
2014-05-31 David, Wyatt (2014) B-200 22.28 NWIMT Class AA Championships (#4)
2014-05-10 David, Wyatt (2014) B-200 22.32 NWISkyview Triangular (#1)
2014-05-31 Kleinhans, Jacob (2015) B-200 22.45 NWIMT Class AA Championships (#7)
2014-05-23 May, Hunter (2014) B-800 1:56.09 MT#9 MT AA Eastern Regional (#1)
2014-05-31 May, Colter (2014) B-800 1:57.20 MT#15 MT Class AA Championships (#8)
2014-05-23 May, Colter (2014) B-800 1:58.83 MT AA Eastern Regional (#6)
2014-05-31 May, Hunter (2014) B-1600 4:15.46 MT#1 MT Class AA Championships (#1)
2014-05-15 May, Hunter (2014) B-1600 4:18.14 Bozeman v Butte (#1)
2014-05-23 May, Hunter (2014) B-1600 4:21.54 MT AA Eastern Regional (#1)
2014-04-19 May, Hunter (2014) B-1600 4:21.95 Helena quad (#1)
2014-05-31 May, Hunter (2014) B-3200 9:35.09 MT#4 MT Class AA Championships (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-16 Linabary, Gabriel (2014) B-60 7.13 MT#1 Simplot Games (#13)
2013-02-16 Linabary, Gabriel (2014) B-60 7.25 pre Simplot Games (#17)
2014-05-23 David, Wyatt (2014) B-100 10.93 NWIMT AA Eastern Regional (#2)
2014-05-31 David, Wyatt (2014) B-100 10.97 NWIMT Class AA Championships (#3)
2014-05-23 David, Wyatt (2014) B-200 21.99 NWIMT AA Eastern Regional (#2)
2014-05-31 David, Wyatt (2014) B-200 22.08 pre NWIMT Class AA Championships (#2)
2011-05-28 Close, Kevin (2011) B-200 22.16 MT#1 w(1.3)MT 2A State (#1)
2014-05-15 David, Wyatt (2014) B-200 22.18 NWIBozeman v Butte (#1)
2014-05-15 Kleinhans, Jacob (2015) B-200 22.20 NWIBozeman v Butte (#2)
2015-04-28 Kleinhans, Jacob (2015) B-200 22.21 NWITop 10 Midland Roundtable (#1)
2014-05-31 David, Wyatt (2014) B-200 22.28 NWIMT Class AA Championships (#4)
2011-05-21 Close, Kevin (2011) B-200 22.30 NWIMT 2A Eastern Divisional (#1)
2014-05-10 David, Wyatt (2014) B-200 22.32 NWISkyview Triangular (#1)
2015-05-15 Kleinhans, Jacob (2015) B-200 22.36 NWIMT AA Eastern Divisional (#2)
2013-05-25 David, Wyatt (2014) B-200 22.37 pre NWIMT 2A State Meet (#4)
2009-05-30 Goodrich, Chip B-200 22.37 NWIMT 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-23 Kleinhans, Jacob (2015) B-200 22.38 pre NWIMT Class AA State Meet (#4)
2014-05-31 Kleinhans, Jacob (2015) B-200 22.45 NWIMT Class AA Championships (#7)
2015-05-23 Kleinhans, Jacob (2015) B-200 22.49 NWIMT Class AA State Meet (#2)
2003-05-24 Norris, Ty (2003) B-400 48.20 US#82 MT#1 AA State Meet (#1)
2011-05-28 Close, Kevin (2011) B-400 49.50 MT#2 MT 2A State (#2)
2009-05-30 Goodrich, Chip B-400 49.56 MT#6 MT 2A State Meet (#4)
2011-05-21 Close, Kevin (2011) B-400 49.62 MT 2A Eastern Divisional (#1)
2009-05-22 Goodrich, Chip B-400 49.92 MT 2A Eastern Divisional (#3)
2014-05-23 May, Hunter (2014) B-800 1:56.09 MT#9 MT AA Eastern Regional (#1)
2014-05-31 May, Colter (2014) B-800 1:57.20 MT#15 MT Class AA Championships (#8)
2013-05-25 May, Colter (2014) B-800 1:58.30 MT#8 MT 2A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-23 May, Colter (2014) B-800 1:58.83 MT AA Eastern Regional (#6)
2015-05-15 Linabary, James (2015) B-800 1:59.96 MT#28 MT AA Eastern Divisional (#2)
2014-05-31 May, Hunter (2014) B-1600 4:15.46 MT#1 MT Class AA Championships (#1)
2014-05-15 May, Hunter (2014) B-1600 4:18.14 Bozeman v Butte (#1)
2014-05-23 May, Hunter (2014) B-1600 4:21.54 MT AA Eastern Regional (#1)
2012-05-01 Woodland, Jakob (2012) B-1600 4:21.61 MT#2 Midland Round Table Top Ten (#-1)
2014-04-19 May, Hunter (2014) B-1600 4:21.95 Helena quad (#1)
2012-05-26 Woodland, Jakob (2012) B-1600 4:22.98 MT Class AA Championships (#2)
2014-02-15 May, Hunter (2014) B-1600 4:29.39 MT#1 Simplot Games (#15)
2014-05-31 May, Hunter (2014) B-3200 9:35.09 MT#4 MT Class AA Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Woodland, Jakob (2012) B-3200 9:39.04 MT#4 MT Class AA Championships (#2)
2011-05-21 Hunter, Heath (2011) B-110H 14.68 NWIMT 2A Eastern Divisional (#1)
2011-05-28 Hunter, Heath (2011) B-110H 14.68 MT#2 w(-1.1)MT 2A State (#2)
2011-04-23 Hunter, Heath (2011) B-110H 14.74 NWISwede Dahlberg (#1)
2011-05-07 Hunter, Heath (2011) B-110H 14.77 NWISkyview v Bozeman (#1)
2011-04-16 Hunter, Heath (2011) B-110H 14.87 NWIBillings Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 Morrical, Hunter B-300H 40.93 MT#18 MT 2A Eastern Divisional (#2)
2000-02-19 Kennedy, Russ (2000) B-HJ 6'5" MT#1 Simplot Games (#5)
2013-02-16 Linabary, Gabriel (2014) B-LJ 22'10.5" US#40 MT#1 Simplot Games (#2)
2011-04-13 Close, Kevin (2011) B-TJ 43'6.75" NWIBozeman v Capital (#1)
2011-01-23 Close, Kevin (2011) B-TJ 42'10.5" MT#3 Bozeman Track Club All Comers (#3)
2010-02-20 Close, Kevin (2011) B-TJ 42'9.25" MT#1 Simplot Games (#11)
2010-05-29 Sprenger, Austin B-PV 14'6" MT#2 MT AA State Meet (#2)
2010-06-26 Sprenger, Austin B-PV 14'5.25" USATF JO Reg 11 MT YMYW (#3)
2014-05-15 Dokken, Grant (2014) B-PV 14'0" MT#5 Bozeman v Butte (#1)
2011-05-12 Sprenger, Austin B-PV 14'0" MT#3 Butte v Bozeman (#1)
2014-05-15 Anderson, Butch (2014) B-PV 14'0" MT#5 Bozeman v Butte (#2)
2014-05-23 Anderson, Butch (2014) B-PV 14'0" MT AA Eastern Regional (#2)
2014-05-15 Slevin, Ashling (2015) B-PV 11'3" MT#13 Bozeman v Butte (#1)
2013-04-13 Dissly, Will (2014) B-SP 57'0" MT#4 Helena quad (#2)
2013-05-25 Dissly, Will (2014) B-SP 54'5.5" MT 2A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-26 Dissly, Will (2014) B-SP 53'9" MT#2 MT Class AA Championships (#1)
2013-04-27 Dissly, Will (2014) B-SP 53'7.5" Skor-DeKam Invitational (#3)
2013-04-20 Dissly, Will (2014) B-SP 53'6" Swede Dahlberg Invitational (#3)
2011-05-21 Pierson, Justin (2011) B-SP 53'0" MT#7 MT 2A Eastern Divisional (#1)
2011-04-16 Pierson, Justin (2011) B-SP 52'8.5" Billings Invitational (#1)
2011-05-07 Pierson, Justin (2011) B-SP 52'0.5" Skyview v Bozeman (#1)
2011-05-12 Pierson, Justin (2011) B-SP 51'7.5" Butte v Bozeman (#1)
2013-04-30 Dissly, Will (2014) B-SP 51'6.5" Midland Roundtable Top 10 (#3)
2012-05-01 Dissly, Will (2014) B-SP 50'10" Midland Round Table Top Ten (#-2)
2011-04-30 Pierson, Justin (2011) B-SP 50'5" Skor-DeKam Invitational (#1)
2008-04-12 Cole, James (2008) B-DT 177'7" US#78 MT#1 Billings OUT (#1)
2015-04-28 Wessel, Cade (2017) B-DT 166'8" MT#3 Top 10 Midland Roundtable (#1)
2015-05-23 Wessel, Cade (2017) B-DT 164'11" MT Class AA State Meet (#2)
2015-03-31 Coffman, Brady (2015) B-JT 188'5" MT#7 Gallatin Valley Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Coffman, Brady (2015) B-JT 180'7" Swede Dahlberg Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Coffman, Brady (2015) B-JT 180'1" MT AA Eastern Divisional (#2)
2015-04-11 Coffman, Brady (2015) B-JT 179'4" Quad Meet at Helena (#1)
2015-05-23 Coffman, Brady (2015) B-JT 177'3" MT Class AA State Meet (#3)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.45 MT#1 MT AA Eastern Regional (#1)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.56 pre MT Class AA Championships (#1)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.77 MT#2 MT 2A State (#2)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.94 MT Class AA Championships (#1)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.96 Swede Dahlberg Invitational (#1)
2011-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.13 Skyview v Bozeman (#1)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.19 MT 2A State (#3)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.28 Midland Top 10 (#1)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.30 MT#8 MT 2A State Meet (#6)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.35 MT#7 MT 2A Eastern Divisional (#3)
2014-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 Bozeman v Butte (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.57 MT#11 MT Class AA State Meet (#4)
2011-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.61 Bozeman v Capital (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 MT Class AA State Meet (#8)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.74 MT AA Eastern Divisional (#3)
2014-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.75 Skyview Triangular (#1)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 pre MT 2A State Meet (#5)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.78 MT#4 MT AA State Meet (#4)
2009-05-30 Antar, Sonia G-200 25.69 NWIMT 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-15 Delaney, Jacey (2015) G-200 25.85 NWIMT AA Eastern Divisional (#2)
2002-02-16 Clark, Carlee (2003) G-400 57.41 US#39 MT#1 Simplot Games (#4)
2010-05-29 Antar, Sonia G-400 58.19 MT#1 MT AA State Meet (#1)
2014-05-31 Bradford, Meskerem (2014) G-400 59.96 MT#18 MT Class AA Championships (#4)
2003-05-24 Clark, Carlee (2003) G-800 2:11.10 US#29 MT#1 AA State Meet (#1)
2002-05-25 Clark, Carlee (2003) G-800 2:11.18 US#29 MT#1 2A State Meet (#1)
2011-05-21 Turner, Heidi (2011) G-800 2:16.92 MT#6 MT 2A Eastern Divisional (#2)
2011-05-28 Turner, Heidi (2011) G-800 2:16.99 MT 2A State (#3)
2010-05-29 Turner, Heidi (2011) G-800 2:18.54 MT#6 MT AA State Meet (#6)
2014-05-31 Hardin, Caroline (2014) G-1600 4:58.79 MT#3 MT Class AA Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Meuwissen, Piper (2017) G-1600 5:01.79 MT#5 MT Class AA Championships (#3)
2015-05-23 Meuwissen, Piper (2017) G-1600 5:04.21 MT#8 MT Class AA State Meet (#6)
2014-04-19 Hardin, Caroline (2014) G-1600 5:07.50 Helena quad (#1)
2014-05-31 Hardin, Caroline (2014) G-3200 10:51.82 MT#2 MT Class AA Championships (#1)
2014-05-10 Hardin, Caroline (2014) G-3200 10:53.89 Skyview Triangular (#1)
2014-05-31 Meuwissen, Piper (2017) G-3200 10:54.45 MT#3 MT Class AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-23 Meuwissen, Piper (2017) G-3200 11:04.07 MT#6 MT Class AA State Meet (#3)
2014-05-23 Hardin, Caroline (2014) G-3200 11:08.25 MT AA Eastern Regional (#1)
2014-05-31 Starkey, Aja (2014) G-3200 11:08.44 MT#7 MT Class AA Championships (#5)
2011-05-28 Turner, Heidi (2011) G-3200 11:15.45 MT#3 MT 2A State (#2)
2004-02-21 Driscoll, Elisabeth (2004) G-3200 11:17.49 MT#1 Simplot Games (#3)
2012-05-26 Hardin, Caroline (2014) G-3200 11:19.00 MT#4 MT Class AA Championships (#3)
2014-04-19 Hardin, Caroline (2014) G-3200 11:20.68 Helena quad (#1)
2003-02-15 Driscoll, Elisabeth (2004) G-3200 11:21.56 MT#1 Simplot Games (#2)
2010-05-29 Keith, Katie (2011) G-3200 11:22.28 MT#4 MT AA State Meet (#4)
2004-05-29 Shabazz, Keshia (2004) G-300H 43.98 US#76 MT#2 State Meet 2A (#2)
2003-05-24 Shabazz, Keshia (2004) G-300H 44.32 US#96 MT#3 AA State Meet (#2)
2009-05-30 Antar, Sonia G-300H 46.06 MT#5 MT 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Zidack, Julia (2016) G-300H 46.66 MT#13 MT Class AA State Meet (#7)
2015-05-15 Zidack, Julia (2016) G-300H 46.89 MT AA Eastern Divisional (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Creel, Bridget The University of Montana, MT (Big Sky Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Dissly, Will University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)
Hardin, Caroline Montana State University, MT (Big Sky Conference)
Creel, Andie Montana State University, MT (Big Sky Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Woodland, Jakob Montana State University, MT (Big Sky Conference)
Cline, Michelle Montana State University, MT (Big Sky Conference)

2004
NameSchool
Shabazz, Keshia Portland State University, OR (Big Sky Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State