Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: C M Russell, MT
City: GREAT FALLS

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-08 West, Cooper (2018) B-3m_XC 15:42.00 MT#18 Capital City 7 on 7 (#3)
2015-10-03 Buck, Collin (2016) B-3m_XC 15:49.36 MT#24 Butte Invitational (#5)
2015-10-24 West, Cooper (2018) B-3m_XC 15:50.80 MT Class AA State Meet (#16)
2015-10-03 West, Cooper (2018) B-3m_XC 15:57.83 Butte Invitational (#7)
2015-10-24 Carlson, Trisha (2017) G-3m_XC 17:49.90 MT#11 MT Class AA State Meet (#9)
2015-10-08 Carlson, Tricia G-3m_XC 18:17.00 MT#18 Capital City 7 on 7 (#9)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Brady, Caelen (2015) B-800 1:58.26 MT#16 MT Class AA State Meet (#8)
2015-04-18 Brady, Caelen (2015) B-800 1:58.32 Swede Dahlberg Invitational (#4)
2015-05-07 Semenza, Knox (2016) B-PV 14'0" Great Falls City Meet (#2)
2015-04-25 Semenza, Knox (2016) B-PV 14'0" MT#8 Skor/DeKam Invitational (#4)
2015-05-15 Semenza, Knox (2016) B-PV 14'0" MT AA Eastern Divisional (#4)
2015-05-23 Pepin, Trevor (2016) B-JT 196'2" MT#2 MT Class AA State Meet (#1)
2015-05-15 Pepin, Trevor (2016) B-JT 187'6" MT AA Eastern Divisional (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 MT#14 MT Class AA State Meet (#10)
2015-05-23 Modglin, Cali (2017) G-100 12.48 NWIMT Class AA State Meet (#4)
2015-05-23 Modglin, Cali (2017) G-200 25.60 NWIMT Class AA State Meet (#3)
2015-05-15 Modglin, Cali (2017) G-200 25.96 NWIMT AA Eastern Divisional (#3)
2015-05-07 Lehotsky, Ashleigh (2015) G-SP 42'7" MT#2 Great Falls City Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Lehotsky, Ashleigh (2015) G-SP 41'10.5" MT Class AA State Meet (#1)
2015-04-02 Lehotsky, Ashleigh (2015) G-SP 41'7.75" Flathead vs. CMR (#1)
2015-04-11 Lehotsky, Ashleigh (2015) G-SP 40'9.5" MCPS Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Lehotsky, Ashleigh (2015) G-SP 39'9" MT AA Eastern Divisional (#1)
2015-04-25 Lehotsky, Ashleigh (2015) G-SP 39'7" Skor/DeKam Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Lehotsky, Ashleigh (2015) G-SP 38'10" Great Falls Optimist Invitational (#2)
2015-04-02 Greenwell, Kylie (2016) G-SP 35'4.5" MT#32 Flathead vs. CMR (#2)
2015-04-18 Cosby, Shana (2016) G-JT 126'0" MT#15 Great Falls Optimist Invitational (#2)
2015-05-07 Cosby, Shana (2016) G-JT 121'0" Great Falls City Meet (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-21 Brady, Caelen (2015) B-800 2:03.51 MT#4 pre Simplot Games (#17)
2015-02-21 Brady, Caelen (2015) B-800 2:04.27 Simplot Games (#19)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-20 West, Cooper (2018) B-3m_XC 15:58.30 MT#26 Mountain West Classic (#17)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 Brady, Caelen (2015) B-800 1:58.81 MT#27 MT AA Eastern Regional (#5)
2014-05-31 Williams, Daryl (2014) B-800 1:59.21 MT#28 MT Class AA Championships (#12)
2014-05-31 Brady, Caelen (2015) B-800 1:59.48 MT Class AA Championships (#13)
2014-04-19 Brady, Caelen (2015) B-800 1:59.73 MCPS Invitational (#4)
2014-05-23 Dawson, Eric (2014) B-SP 52'2.5" MT#10 MT AA Eastern Regional (#2)
2014-05-10 Dawson, Eric (2014) B-SP 52'0.5" CM Russell v Helena (#1)
2014-04-19 Dawson, Eric (2014) B-SP 51'6.5" MCPS Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 Dawson, Eric (2014) B-SP 51'4" Skor-DeKam Invitational (#2)
2014-05-15 Dawson, Eric (2014) B-SP 50'10" Great Falls Crosstown (#1)
2014-05-31 Dawson, Eric (2014) B-SP 50'9" MT Class AA Championships (#4)
2014-04-05 Dawson, Eric (2014) B-SP 50'1" CMR Triangular (#1)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 MT#9 MT AA Eastern Regional (#4)
2014-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 Great Falls Crosstown (#1)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 Skor-DeKam Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 MT Class AA Championships (#6)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 pre MT Class AA Championships (#8)
2014-04-05 Semenza, Darby (2014) G-LJ 17'2" NWICMR Triangular (#1)
2014-05-23 Lehotsky, Ashleigh (2015) G-SP 43'1" MT#1 MT AA Eastern Regional (#1)
2014-05-31 Lehotsky, Ashleigh (2015) G-SP 42'5" MT Class AA Championships (#1)
2014-05-10 Lehotsky, Ashleigh (2015) G-SP 38'11.75" CM Russell v Helena (#1)
2014-04-05 Lehotsky, Ashleigh (2015) G-SP 38'11" CMR Triangular (#1)
2014-05-03 Lehotsky, Ashleigh (2015) G-SP 38'1.75" Skor-DeKam Invitational (#2)
2014-04-19 Lehotsky, Ashleigh (2015) G-SP 37'2.75" MCPS Invitational (#3)
2014-04-26 Lehotsky, Ashleigh (2015) G-SP 36'8" Great Falls Optimist (#4)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-05 Lavallie, Shay (2014) B-3m_XC 15:48.70 MT#17 Billings Invitational (#6)
2013-10-10 Lavallie, Shay (2014) B-3m_XC 15:49.06 Capital City 7 on 7 (#7)
2013-10-26 Lavallie, Shay (2014) B-3m_XC 16:00.00 Montana State Championships AA/A (#12)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-27 Thomas, Alex (2014) B-100 11.00 NWISkor-DeKam Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Storm, Mason (2013) B-110H 14.42 pre NWIMT 2A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-25 Storm, Mason (2013) B-110H 14.44 NWIMT 2A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-09 Storm, Mason (2013) B-300H 39.99 MT#7 Great Falls v CM Russell (#1)
2013-04-13 Storm, Mason (2013) B-300H 40.07 Missoula Invitational (#3)
2013-05-25 Storm, Mason (2013) B-300H 40.24 MT 2A State Meet (#7)
2013-04-02 Storm, Mason (2013) B-300H 40.98 Capital v CM Russell (#1)
2013-03-28 Storm, Mason (2013) B-300H 41.44 Billings Skyview tri (#1)
2013-04-27 Horton, Jake (2013) B-TJ 43'8.25" NWISkor-DeKam Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.12 MT#6 pre MT 2A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.22 Great Falls v CM Russell (#1)
2013-04-27 Weber, Anna (2013) G-100 12.18 NWISkor-DeKam Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Weber, Anna (2013) G-100 12.32 pre NWIMT 2A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-09 Weber, Anna (2013) G-100 12.47 NWIGreat Falls v CM Russell (#1)
2013-05-25 Weber, Anna (2013) G-100 12.48 NWIMT 2A State Meet (#1)
2013-04-27 Weber, Anna (2013) G-200 25.37 NWISkor-DeKam Invitational (#2)
2013-05-09 Weber, Anna (2013) G-200 25.89 NWIGreat Falls v CM Russell (#1)
2013-04-13 Weber, Anna (2013) G-LJ 17'6.25" NWIMissoula Invitational (#1)
2013-04-20 Semenza, Darby (2014) G-LJ 17'3.5" NWIGreat Falls Optimist Invitational (#1)
2013-03-28 Semenza, Darby (2014) G-LJ 17'1" NWIBillings Skyview tri (#1)
2013-05-25 Weber, Mckenzie (2013) G-LJ 17'1" NWIMT 2A State Meet (#4)
2013-06-30 Weber, Mckenzie (2013) G-PV 11'6" MT#1 AAU Area 12 National Qualifier (#1)
2013-04-13 Schroeder, Cailyn (2013) G-SP 41'8" MT#1 Missoula Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Schroeder, Cailyn (2013) G-SP 41'8" MT 2A State Meet (#1)
2013-04-02 Schroeder, Cailyn (2013) G-SP 40'9" Capital v CM Russell (#1)
2013-03-28 Schroeder, Cailyn (2013) G-SP 39'1" Billings Skyview tri (#1)
2013-04-27 Lehotsky, Ashleigh (2015) G-SP 38'11.25" MT#9 Skor-DeKam Invitational (#1)
2013-04-06 Schroeder, Cailyn (2013) G-SP 38'11" Flathead v CMR (#1)
2013-04-20 Lehotsky, Ashleigh (2015) G-SP 38'0.5" Great Falls Optimist Invitational (#1)
2013-03-28 Lehotsky, Ashleigh (2015) G-SP 37'8" Billings Skyview tri (#2)
2013-05-25 Lehotsky, Ashleigh (2015) G-SP 36'9.75" MT 2A State Meet (#6)
2013-05-09 Lehotsky, Ashleigh (2015) G-SP 36'6.5" Great Falls v CM Russell (#1)
2013-04-06 Lehotsky, Ashleigh (2015) G-SP 36'4" Flathead v CMR (#2)
2013-04-02 Lehotsky, Ashleigh (2015) G-SP 35'6.5" Capital v CM Russell (#4)
2013-04-06 Schroeder, Cailyn (2013) G-DT 130'5" MT#6 Flathead v CMR (#1)
2013-03-28 Schroeder, Cailyn (2013) G-DT 123'7" Billings Skyview tri (#1)
2013-04-02 Schroeder, Cailyn (2013) G-DT 121'8" Capital v CM Russell (#1)
2013-04-20 Lehotsky, Ashleigh (2015) G-JT 121'0" MT#21 Great Falls Optimist Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.75 MT#1 MT 2A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.23 pre MT 2A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.27 Great Falls v CM Russell (#1)
2013-04-20 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.93 Great Falls Optimist Invitational (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-16 Schroeder, Cailyn (2013) G-SP 36'5" MT#2 Simplot Games (#13)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 Storm, Mason (2013) B-300H 40.86 MT#15 MT Class AA Championships (#6)
2012-05-26 Marzion, Joey (2013) B-TJ 43'10.5" NWIMT Class AA Championships (#4)
2012-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 MT#10 Dahlberg Invitational (Boys) (#6)
2012-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 Missoula County Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Weber, Anna (2013) G-200 25.68 NWIMT Class AA Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Schroeder, Cailyn (2013) G-SP 37'4.5" MT#10 MT Class AA Championships (#5)
2012-04-14 Schroeder, Cailyn (2013) G-SP 35'10" Missoula County Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Schroeder, Cailyn (2013) G-DT 122'11" MT#8 MT Class AA Championships (#4)
2012-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.76 MT#2 MT Class AA Championships (#2)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-06 Hassell, Cambria (2015) G-3m_XC 18:26.00 MT#12 Capital City 7 on 7 (#9)
2011-10-22 Hassell, Cambria (2015) G-3m_XC 18:27.74 Montana State Meet (#8)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-30 Parsons, Kurtis B-HJ 6'5" MT#5 Skor-DeKam Invitational (#2)
2011-05-07 Murphy, Brynn G-TJ 36'7.5" NWIHelena v Russell (#1)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.06 MT#2 MT 2A State (#2)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.12 pre MT 2A State (#2)
2011-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.82 Helena v Russell (#1)
2011-05-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.95 Great Falls City Meet (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-29 Parsons, Kurtis B-HJ 6'4" MT#1 MT AA State Meet (#1)
2010-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.00 MT#2 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#6)
2010-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.23 ESCC Conference Meet (#1)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 MT AA State Meet (#3)
2010-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.49 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#4)
2010-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 Sanger Easter Classic (#2)
2010-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.40 Minooka Invite (#2)
2010-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.60 Bill Jackson Invite (#8)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-22 Wilson, Chris B-100 10.48 NWIMT 2A Eastern Divisional (#1)
2009-05-22 Wilson, Chris B-100 10.50 pre NWIMT 2A Eastern Divisional (#1)
2009-05-02 Wilson, Chris B-100 10.56 NWISkor Dekam Invitational (#1)
2009-05-30 Wilson, Chris B-100 10.67 NWIMT 2A State Meet (#1)
2009-04-25 Wilson, Chris B-100 10.69 NWISwede Dahlberg (#1)
2009-05-02 Wilson, Chris B-100 10.77 pre NWISkor Dekam Invitational (#1)
2009-04-25 Wilson, Chris B-100 10.86 pre NWISwede Dahlberg (#1)
2009-05-30 Wilson, Chris B-100 10.89 pre NWIMT 2A State Meet (#1)
2009-04-10 Wilson, Chris B-100 10.93 NWIFlathead v CMR dual (#1)
2009-04-18 Wilson, Chris B-100 10.94 NWIMissoula Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 Thomas, Alex (2014) B-100 11.00 NWISkor-DeKam Invitational (#1)
2009-05-30 Wilson, Chris B-200 21.06 NWIMT 2A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-22 Wilson, Chris B-200 21.37 NWIMT 2A Eastern Divisional (#1)
2009-04-25 Wilson, Chris B-200 21.62 NWISwede Dahlberg (#1)
2009-05-02 Wilson, Chris B-200 21.73 NWISkor Dekam Invitational (#1)
2009-05-30 Wilson, Chris B-200 21.90 pre NWIMT 2A State Meet (#1)
2009-04-10 Wilson, Chris B-200 21.96 NWIFlathead v CMR dual (#1)
2009-04-18 Wilson, Chris B-200 22.13 NWIMissoula Invitational (#1)
2009-04-25 Wilson, Chris B-200 22.44 pre NWISwede Dahlberg (#1)
2015-05-23 Brady, Caelen (2015) B-800 1:58.26 MT#16 MT Class AA State Meet (#8)
2015-04-18 Brady, Caelen (2015) B-800 1:58.32 Swede Dahlberg Invitational (#4)
2014-05-23 Brady, Caelen (2015) B-800 1:58.81 MT#27 MT AA Eastern Regional (#5)
2014-05-31 Williams, Daryl (2014) B-800 1:59.21 MT#28 MT Class AA Championships (#12)
2014-05-31 Brady, Caelen (2015) B-800 1:59.48 MT Class AA Championships (#13)
2014-04-19 Brady, Caelen (2015) B-800 1:59.73 MCPS Invitational (#4)
2015-02-21 Brady, Caelen (2015) B-800 2:03.51 MT#4 pre Simplot Games (#17)
2015-02-21 Brady, Caelen (2015) B-800 2:04.27 Simplot Games (#19)
2013-05-25 Storm, Mason (2013) B-110H 14.42 pre NWIMT 2A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-25 Storm, Mason (2013) B-110H 14.44 NWIMT 2A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-09 Storm, Mason (2013) B-300H 39.99 MT#7 Great Falls v CM Russell (#1)
2013-04-13 Storm, Mason (2013) B-300H 40.07 Missoula Invitational (#3)
2013-05-25 Storm, Mason (2013) B-300H 40.24 MT 2A State Meet (#7)
2012-05-26 Storm, Mason (2013) B-300H 40.86 MT#15 MT Class AA Championships (#6)
2013-04-02 Storm, Mason (2013) B-300H 40.98 Capital v CM Russell (#1)
2013-03-28 Storm, Mason (2013) B-300H 41.44 Billings Skyview tri (#1)
2009-05-30 Hennessey, Dillon B-300H 41.93 MT#21 MT 2A State Meet (#9)
2011-04-30 Parsons, Kurtis B-HJ 6'5" MT#5 Skor-DeKam Invitational (#2)
2010-05-29 Parsons, Kurtis B-HJ 6'4" MT#1 MT AA State Meet (#1)
2009-05-02 Parsons, Kurtis B-HJ 6'4" MT#10 Skor Dekam Invitational (#3)
2012-05-26 Marzion, Joey (2013) B-TJ 43'10.5" NWIMT Class AA Championships (#4)
2013-04-27 Horton, Jake (2013) B-TJ 43'8.25" NWISkor-DeKam Invitational (#1)
2009-05-22 McKinlay, Clinton B-PV 14'10" MT#2 MT 2A Eastern Divisional (#1)
2009-04-25 McKinlay, Clinton B-PV 14'0" Swede Dahlberg (#1)
2009-05-02 McKinlay, Clinton B-PV 14'0" Skor Dekam Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 Semenza, Knox (2016) B-PV 14'0" Great Falls City Meet (#2)
2009-05-30 McKinlay, Clinton B-PV 14'0" MT 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-25 Semenza, Knox (2016) B-PV 14'0" MT#8 Skor/DeKam Invitational (#4)
2015-05-15 Semenza, Knox (2016) B-PV 14'0" MT AA Eastern Divisional (#4)
2014-05-23 Dawson, Eric (2014) B-SP 52'2.5" MT#10 MT AA Eastern Regional (#2)
2014-05-10 Dawson, Eric (2014) B-SP 52'0.5" CM Russell v Helena (#1)
2014-04-19 Dawson, Eric (2014) B-SP 51'6.5" MCPS Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 Dawson, Eric (2014) B-SP 51'4" Skor-DeKam Invitational (#2)
2014-05-15 Dawson, Eric (2014) B-SP 50'10" Great Falls Crosstown (#1)
2014-05-31 Dawson, Eric (2014) B-SP 50'9" MT Class AA Championships (#4)
2009-05-22 Stone, Cameron B-SP 50'3.5" MT#11 MT 2A Eastern Divisional (#2)
2014-04-05 Dawson, Eric (2014) B-SP 50'1" CMR Triangular (#1)
2000-05-27 Van Heel, Cole (2000) B-JT 222'0" US#2 MT#1 State 2A (#1)
2000-04-01 Van Heel, Cole (2000) B-JT 208'7" CMR 3-way
2015-05-23 Pepin, Trevor (2016) B-JT 196'2" MT#2 MT Class AA State Meet (#1)
2015-05-15 Pepin, Trevor (2016) B-JT 187'6" MT AA Eastern Divisional (#1)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.80 US#84 MT#3 MT 2A State Meet (#3)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.00 MT 2A Eastern Divisional (#2)
2009-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.33 Skor Dekam Invitational (#1)
2009-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.90 Missoula Invitational (#1)
2010-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.00 MT#2 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#6)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.12 MT#6 pre MT 2A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.22 Great Falls v CM Russell (#1)
2010-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.23 ESCC Conference Meet (#1)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 MT AA State Meet (#3)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 MT#9 MT AA Eastern Regional (#4)
2010-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.49 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#4)
2009-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 Flathead v CMR dual (#1)
2009-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 Swede Dahlberg (#2)
2014-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 Great Falls Crosstown (#1)
2010-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 Sanger Easter Classic (#2)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 Skor-DeKam Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 MT Class AA Championships (#6)
2012-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 MT#10 Dahlberg Invitational (Boys) (#6)
2012-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 Missoula County Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 MT#14 MT Class AA State Meet (#10)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 pre MT Class AA Championships (#8)
2010-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.40 Minooka Invite (#2)
2010-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.60 Bill Jackson Invite (#8)
2010-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.37 MT#1 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#6)
2010-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.49 Sanger Easter Classic (#3)
2010-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.50 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#5)
2010-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.91 Rafer Johnson Invite (#1)
2010-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.22 ESCC Conference Meet (#3)
2010-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.60 Minooka Invite (#3)
2010-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.44 MT#5 ESCC Conference Meet (#2)
2010-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.00 Minooka Invite (#4)
2013-04-27 Weber, Anna (2013) G-100 12.18 NWISkor-DeKam Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Weber, Anna (2013) G-100 12.32 pre NWIMT 2A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-09 Weber, Anna (2013) G-100 12.47 NWIGreat Falls v CM Russell (#1)
2013-05-25 Weber, Anna (2013) G-100 12.48 NWIMT 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Modglin, Cali (2017) G-100 12.48 NWIMT Class AA State Meet (#4)
2013-04-27 Weber, Anna (2013) G-200 25.37 NWISkor-DeKam Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Modglin, Cali (2017) G-200 25.60 NWIMT Class AA State Meet (#3)
2012-05-26 Weber, Anna (2013) G-200 25.68 NWIMT Class AA Championships (#1)
2013-05-09 Weber, Anna (2013) G-200 25.89 NWIGreat Falls v CM Russell (#1)
2015-05-15 Modglin, Cali (2017) G-200 25.96 NWIMT AA Eastern Divisional (#3)
2010-05-29 West, Keely (2010) G-3200 11:06.80 MT#3 MT AA State Meet (#3)
2009-05-22 Hill, Jayme G-300H 46.72 MT#10 MT 2A Eastern Divisional (#2)
2009-05-30 Hill, Jayme G-300H 46.80 MT 2A State Meet (#8)
2009-05-02 Hill, Jayme G-300H 47.07 Skor Dekam Invitational (#1)
2009-04-25 Hill, Jayme G-300H 47.23 Great Falls Optimist (#2)
2009-04-18 Hill, Jayme G-300H 47.40 Missoula Invitational (#2)
2013-04-13 Weber, Anna (2013) G-LJ 17'6.25" NWIMissoula Invitational (#1)
2013-04-20 Semenza, Darby (2014) G-LJ 17'3.5" NWIGreat Falls Optimist Invitational (#1)
2014-04-05 Semenza, Darby (2014) G-LJ 17'2" NWICMR Triangular (#1)
2013-03-28 Semenza, Darby (2014) G-LJ 17'1" NWIBillings Skyview tri (#1)
2013-05-25 Weber, Mckenzie (2013) G-LJ 17'1" NWIMT 2A State Meet (#4)
2011-05-07 Murphy, Brynn G-TJ 36'7.5" NWIHelena v Russell (#1)
2013-06-30 Weber, Mckenzie (2013) G-PV 11'6" MT#1 AAU Area 12 National Qualifier (#1)
2014-05-23 Lehotsky, Ashleigh (2015) G-SP 43'1" MT#1 MT AA Eastern Regional (#1)
2015-05-07 Lehotsky, Ashleigh (2015) G-SP 42'7" MT#2 Great Falls City Meet (#1)
2014-05-31 Lehotsky, Ashleigh (2015) G-SP 42'5" MT Class AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Lehotsky, Ashleigh (2015) G-SP 41'10.5" MT Class AA State Meet (#1)
2013-04-13 Schroeder, Cailyn (2013) G-SP 41'8" MT#1 Missoula Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Schroeder, Cailyn (2013) G-SP 41'8" MT 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-02 Lehotsky, Ashleigh (2015) G-SP 41'7.75" Flathead vs. CMR (#1)
2015-04-11 Lehotsky, Ashleigh (2015) G-SP 40'9.5" MCPS Invitational (#1)
2013-04-02 Schroeder, Cailyn (2013) G-SP 40'9" Capital v CM Russell (#1)
2015-05-15 Lehotsky, Ashleigh (2015) G-SP 39'9" MT AA Eastern Divisional (#1)
2015-04-25 Lehotsky, Ashleigh (2015) G-SP 39'7" Skor/DeKam Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Thomas, Alex The University of Montana, MT (Big Sky Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Striepe, Kate University of Wyoming, WY (Mountain West Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State