College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Bismarck, ND
City:
BISMARCK
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-15
Clausnitzer, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:20.50
ND#1
NXN Heartland Regional
(#5)
2015-09-19
Clausnitzer, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:29.30
Becki Wells XC Invitational
(#1)
2015-11-28
Clausnitzer, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:33.30
Foot Locker Midwest
(#13)
2015-09-19
Bakken, Matt
B-5k_XC
15:45.00
ND#4
Becki Wells XC Invitational
(#4)
2015-09-05
Clausnitzer, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:47.88
Anderson Stavn Invitational
(#1)
2015-12-05
Clausnitzer, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:48.50
NXN Championships
(#46)
2015-08-27
Clausnitzer, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:51.55
Rusty Bucket Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-26
Clausnitzer, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:52.03
Roy Griak Invitational
(#2)
2015-10-24
Clausnitzer, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:52.10
ND Class A State Meet
(#1)
2015-09-19
Wolf, Stuart
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:08.00
ND#7
Becki Wells XC Invitational
(#6)
2015-10-24
Finley, Dan
B-5k_XC
16:13.70
ND#10
ND Class A State Meet
(#5)
2015-10-10
Clausnitzer, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:13.90
Western Dakota Association
(#1)
2015-09-19
Finley, Dan
B-5k_XC
16:17.70
Becki Wells XC Invitational
(#8)
2015-10-24
Bakken, Matt
B-5k_XC
16:25.50
ND Class A State Meet
(#8)
2015-11-15
Shirley-Fairbairn, Mattie
(2019)
G-5k_XC
17:30.00
ND#1
NXN Heartland Regional
(#7)
2015-09-26
Shirley-Fairbairn, Mattie
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:19.90
Roy Griak Invitational
(#3)
2015-11-15
Gannon, Grace
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:23.40
ND#8
NXN Heartland Regional
(#105)
2015-11-15
Clausnitzer, Callie
G-5k_XC
19:28.60
ND#11
NXN Heartland Regional
(#116)
2015-09-19
Shirley-Fairbairn, Mattie
(2019)
G-4k_XC
13:44.84
ND#1
Becki Wells XC Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-24
Shirley-Fairbairn, Mattie
(2019)
G-4k_XC
13:47.30
ND Class A State Meet
(#1)
2015-09-05
Shirley-Fairbairn, Mattie
(2019)
G-4k_XC
13:48.32
Anderson Stavn Invitational
(#1)
2015-08-27
Shirley-Fairbairn, Mattie
(2019)
G-4k_XC
14:07.46
Rusty Bucket Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-10
Shirley-Fairbairn, Mattie
(2019)
G-4k_XC
14:10.20
Western Dakota Association
(#1)
2015-10-24
Gannon, Grace
(2016)
G-4k_XC
14:58.60
ND#12
ND Class A State Meet
(#7)
2015-09-19
Clausnitzer, Callie
G-4k_XC
15:08.78
ND#18
Becki Wells XC Invitational
(#5)
2015-10-24
Clausnitzer, Callie
G-4k_XC
15:11.70
ND Class A State Meet
(#11)
2015-10-24
Dora, Michaela
(2019)
G-4k_XC
15:12.00
ND#20
ND Class A State Meet
(#12)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-23
Johnson, Hunter
(2016)
B-100
10.81
pre
NWI
ND Class A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-23
Johnson, Hunter
(2016)
B-100
10.92
NWI
ND Class A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-24
Johnson, Hunter
(2016)
B-100
11.00
NWI
North Dakota Relays
(#2)
2015-05-23
Johnson, Hunter
(2016)
B-200
21.79
NWI
ND Class A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-24
Johnson, Hunter
(2016)
B-200
22.00
NWI
North Dakota Relays
(#2)
2015-05-23
Johnson, Hunter
(2016)
B-200
22.04
pre
NWI
ND Class A State Meet
(#2)
2015-03-31
Johnson, Hunter
(2016)
B-200
22.28
NWI
Bismarck Karlgaard Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
Johnson, Hunter
(2016)
B-200
22.39
NWI
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#3)
2015-05-23
Clausnitzer, Sam
(2016)
B-1600
4:18.68
ND#2
ND Class A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
Clausnitzer, Sam
(2016)
B-1600
4:24.83
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#3)
2015-05-02
Clausnitzer, Sam
(2016)
B-3200
9:18.50
ND#1
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#3)
2015-05-23
Clausnitzer, Sam
(2016)
B-3200
9:20.59
ND Class A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-23
Mertz, Lyndon
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
ND Class A State Meet
(#1)
2015-03-31
Mertz, Lyndon
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
ND#1
Bismarck Karlgaard Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
Mertz, Lyndon
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#3)
2015-05-23
Tharaldsen, Jon
(2015)
B-SP
62'11"
US#13 ND#1
ND Class A State Meet
(#1)
2015-03-31
Tharaldsen, Jon
(2015)
B-SP
62'8"
Bismarck Karlgaard Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
Tharaldsen, Jon
(2015)
B-SP
59'0.5"
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#1)
2015-04-24
Tharaldsen, Jon
(2015)
B-SP
58'7"
North Dakota Relays
(#1)
2015-04-24
Keller, Luke
(2015)
B-SP
52'3"
ND#3
North Dakota Relays
(#2)
2015-05-23
Keller, Luke
(2015)
B-SP
52'3"
ND Class A State Meet
(#3)
2015-03-31
Keller, Luke
(2015)
B-SP
51'4"
Bismarck Karlgaard Meet
(#2)
2015-05-02
Keller, Luke
(2015)
B-SP
50'11.5"
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#7)
2015-05-23
Thomas, Brayden
(2016)
B-SP
50'8"
ND#8
ND Class A State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-02
Tharaldsen, Jon
(2015)
B-DT
175'0"
ND#1
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#2)
2015-05-23
Tharaldsen, Jon
(2015)
B-DT
167'6"
ND Class A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-24
Tharaldsen, Jon
(2015)
B-DT
164'0"
North Dakota Relays
(#1)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.27
ND#1
ND Class A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.32
ND Class A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.96
ND#1
ND Class A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.00
ND Class A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.05
North Dakota Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.49
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#3)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:59.75
ND#1
ND Class A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.99
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#5)
2015-04-24
Haussler, Cara
(2017)
G-100
12.24
NWI
North Dakota Relays
(#1)
2015-05-23
Haussler, Cara
(2017)
G-100
12.33
pre
NWI
ND Class A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-23
Haussler, Cara
(2017)
G-100
12.42
NWI
ND Class A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-24
Haussler, Cara
(2017)
G-200
24.88
NWI
North Dakota Relays
(#1)
2015-05-23
Haussler, Cara
(2017)
G-200
24.96
pre
NWI
ND Class A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-23
Haussler, Cara
(2017)
G-200
25.07
NWI
ND Class A State Meet
(#2)
2015-03-31
Haussler, Cara
(2017)
G-200
25.57
NWI
Bismarck Karlgaard Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
Haussler, Cara
(2017)
G-400
56.64
ND#1
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#1)
2015-05-23
Haussler, Cara
(2017)
G-400
56.72
ND Class A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-23
Haussler, Cara
(2017)
G-400
57.69
pre
ND Class A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
Haussler, Cara
(2017)
G-400
57.95
pre
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#1)
2015-05-23
Shirley-Fairbairn, Mattie
(2019)
G-800
2:17.27
ND#3
ND Class A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-23
Shirley-Fairbairn, Mattie
(2019)
G-1600
4:56.89
ND#1
ND Class A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
Shirley-Fairbairn, Mattie
(2019)
G-1600
4:58.43
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Shirley-Fairbairn, Mattie
(2019)
G-3200
10:33.49
US#63 ND#1
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#1)
2015-05-23
Shirley-Fairbairn, Mattie
(2019)
G-3200
10:38.24
ND Class A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-24
Schumacher, Rachel
(2016)
G-HJ
5'4"
ND#3
North Dakota Relays
(#2)
2015-05-23
Schumacher, Rachel
(2016)
G-HJ
5'4"
ND Class A State Meet
(#2)
2015-03-31
Schumacher, Rachel
(2016)
G-HJ
5'3"
Bismarck Karlgaard Meet
(#1)
2015-05-23
Haussler, Cara
(2017)
G-LJ
17'2.25"
NWI
ND Class A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-23
Schumacher, Rachel
(2016)
G-TJ
36'10"
NWI
ND Class A State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-24
Schumacher, Rachel
(2016)
G-TJ
35'10"
NWI
North Dakota Relays
(#2)
2015-05-02
Schumacher, Rachel
(2016)
G-TJ
35'4.25"
NWI
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#4)
2015-05-23
Herman, Arianna
(2015)
G-SP
36'6"
ND#19
ND Class A State Meet
(#10)
2015-05-23
Furcht, Shyla
(2015)
G-SP
36'2"
ND#21
ND Class A State Meet
(#12)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.87
ND#7
ND Class A State Meet
(#4)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-27
Johnson, Hunter
(2016)
B-60
7.29
ND#5
ND Indoor State Meet
(#5)
2015-03-27
Markle, Sam
(2015)
B-800
2:03.32
ND#5
ND Indoor State Meet
(#4)
2015-03-27
Clausnitzer, Sam
(2016)
B-1600
4:28.57
ND#1 A
ND Indoor State Meet
(#1)
2015-03-27
Clausnitzer, Sam
(2016)
B-3200
9:39.57
ND#1
ND Indoor State Meet
(#1)
2015-03-27
Bakken, Matt
B-3200
9:47.22
ND#2
ND Indoor State Meet
(#3)
2015-03-27
Leingang, Derek
B-HJ
6'2"
ND#2
ND Indoor State Meet
(#1)
2015-03-27
Tharaldsen, Jon
(2015)
B-SP
60'5"
US#15 ND#1
ND Indoor State Meet
(#1)
2015-03-27
Keller, Luke
(2015)
B-SP
49'3"
ND#4
ND Indoor State Meet
(#3)
2015-03-27
Haussler, Cara
(2017)
G-60
7.97
ND#2 A
ND Indoor State Meet
(#1)
2015-03-27
Shirley-Fairbairn, Mattie
(2019)
G-3200
11:05.87
US#74 ND#1
ND Indoor State Meet
(#1)
2015-03-27
Ehrmantraut, Blythe
(2018)
G-LJ
16'7"
ND#3 A
ND Indoor State Meet
(#3)
2015-03-27
Arman, Shelby
(2016)
G-TJ
34'1"
ND#6
ND Indoor State Meet
(#5)
2015-03-27
Schumacher, Rachel
(2016)
G-TJ
33'8.5"
ND#7
ND Indoor State Meet
(#6)
2015-03-27
Herman, Arianna
(2015)
G-SP
33'8"
ND#16
ND Indoor State Meet
(#8)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-25
Clausnitzer, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:32.90
ND#1
ND Class A State Meet
(#1)
2014-09-06
Clausnitzer, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:35.17
Becki Wells Invitational
(#1)
2014-09-13
Clausnitzer, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:39.07
Mandan Kiwanis Classic
(#1)
2014-10-11
Clausnitzer, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:42.55
WDA Championships
(#1)
2014-09-20
Clausnitzer, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:43.47
Anderson Stavn Invitational
(#1)
2014-11-09
Clausnitzer, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:54.80
NXN Heartland Regional
(#31)
2014-09-27
Clausnitzer, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:00.61
Roy Griak Invitational
(#4)
2014-11-09
Wolf, Stuart
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:12.10
ND#5
NXN Heartland Regional
(#57)
2014-10-25
Clausnitzer, Tom
B-5k_XC
16:14.60
ND#7
ND Class A State Meet
(#4)
2014-09-06
Clausnitzer, Tom
B-5k_XC
16:16.65
Becki Wells Invitational
(#6)
2014-10-25
Markle, Sam
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:22.60
ND#10
ND Class A State Meet
(#6)
2014-10-25
Wolf, Stuart
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:24.10
ND Class A State Meet
(#8)
2014-09-06
Bakken, Matt
B-5k_XC
16:28.09
ND#11
Becki Wells Invitational
(#7)
2014-10-11
Clausnitzer, Tom
B-5k_XC
16:28.11
WDA Championships
(#3)
2014-11-09
Shirley-Fairbairn, Mattie
(2019)
G-5k_XC
17:56.60
ND#1
NXN Heartland Regional
(#9)
2014-10-25
Shirley-Fairbairn, Mattie
(2019)
G-4k_XC
13:58.40
ND#2
ND Class A State Meet
(#2)
2014-10-11
Shirley-Fairbairn, Mattie
(2019)
G-4k_XC
14:20.74
WDA Championships
(#3)
2014-09-20
Shirley-Fairbairn, Mattie
(2019)
G-4k_XC
14:50.39
Anderson Stavn Invitational
(#2)
2014-09-06
Shirley-Fairbairn, Mattie
(2019)
G-4k_XC
14:53.01
Becki Wells Invitational
(#2)
2014-09-26
Shirley-Fairbairn, Mattie
(2019)
G-4k_XC
15:05.30
Rapid City Invitational
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-26
Werner, Dylan
(2014)
B-800
1:55.28
ND#1
North Dakota Relays
(#1)
2014-05-24
Werner, Dylan
(2014)
B-800
1:56.29
ND A State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-03
Werner, Dylan
(2014)
B-800
1:56.41
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-25
Mann, Channing
(2011)
B-60
7.25
ND#4
ND Class A State
(#4)
2011-03-25
Liggins, Dewayne
(2011)
B-60
7.27
ND#7
ND Class A State
(#5)
2014-03-29
Johnson, Hunter
(2016)
B-60
7.28
ND#8 pre
ND Indoor State Meet
(#5)
2011-03-25
Liggins, Dewayne
(2011)
B-60
7.28
pre
ND Class A State
(#6)
2015-03-27
Johnson, Hunter
(2016)
B-60
7.29
ND#5
ND Indoor State Meet
(#5)
2013-03-22
Kottre, Nick
B-60
7.30
ND#4
ND Class A Indoor State Meet
(#3)
2013-03-22
Kottre, Nick
B-60
7.31
pre
ND Class A Indoor State Meet
(#4)
2011-03-25
Mann, Channing
(2011)
B-60
7.31
pre
ND Class A State
(#7)
2010-03-26
Liggens, Dewayne
B-60
7.32
ND#6
North Dakota Indoor Statemeet
(#6)
2014-03-29
Johnson, Hunter
(2016)
B-60
7.34
ND Indoor State Meet
(#6)
2010-03-26
Neumiller, Alex
(2012)
B-60
7.34
ND#8
North Dakota Indoor Statemeet
(#7)
2010-03-26
Neumiller, Alex
(2012)
B-60
7.34
pre
North Dakota Indoor Statemeet
(#7)
2004-05-29
Dressler, Weston
(2004)
B-100
10.44
US#7 ND#1 p w(0)
Statemeet Class A
(#1)
2015-05-23
Johnson, Hunter
(2016)
B-100
10.81
pre
NWI
ND Class A State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-19
Tardif, Randy
(2012)
B-100
10.88
NWI
West Region
(#2)
2015-05-23
Johnson, Hunter
(2016)
B-100
10.92
NWI
ND Class A State Meet
(#2)
2012-04-05
Tardif, Randy
(2012)
B-100
10.94
NWI
Karlgaard Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Johnson, Hunter
(2016)
B-100
11.00
NWI
North Dakota Relays
(#2)
2015-05-23
Johnson, Hunter
(2016)
B-200
21.79
NWI
ND Class A State Meet
(#1)
2010-05-29
Mann, Channing
(2011)
B-200
21.93
ND#4 pre w(1.2)
ND Class A State
(#5)
2015-04-24
Johnson, Hunter
(2016)
B-200
22.00
NWI
North Dakota Relays
(#2)
2015-05-23
Johnson, Hunter
(2016)
B-200
22.04
pre
NWI
ND Class A State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-21
Mann, Channing
(2011)
B-200
22.04
NWI
ND A West Region
(#2)
2012-05-04
Tardif, Randy
(2012)
B-200
22.06
NWI
Sioux Falls Relays
(#3)
2012-05-19
Tardif, Randy
(2012)
B-200
22.13
NWI
West Region
(#2)
2012-05-26
Unruh, Tyler
(2013)
B-200
22.24
w(2.7)
ND Class A Outdoor State Meet
(#3)
2015-03-31
Johnson, Hunter
(2016)
B-200
22.28
NWI
Bismarck Karlgaard Meet
(#1)
2012-05-04
Unruh, Tyler
(2013)
B-200
22.28
NWI
Sioux Falls Relays
(#4)
2011-06-18
Mann, Channing
(2011)
B-200
22.30
ND#2 pre w(-0.8)
NB Nationals
(#16)
2011-05-28
Mann, Channing
(2011)
B-200
22.32
pre w(-3.2)
ND A State
(#2)
2012-04-05
Unruh, Tyler
(2013)
B-200
22.33
NWI
Karlgaard Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-13
Mann, Channing
(2011)
B-200
22.33
NWI
East-West Classic
(#1)
2012-05-26
Tardif, Randy
(2012)
B-200
22.37
w(2.7)
ND Class A Outdoor State Meet
(#5)
2012-04-05
Tardif, Randy
(2012)
B-200
22.39
NWI
Karlgaard Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Johnson, Hunter
(2016)
B-200
22.39
NWI
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#3)
2011-05-28
Mann, Channing
(2011)
B-200
22.46
w(-4.3)
ND A State
(#2)
2010-05-22
Mann, Channing
(2011)
B-200
22.49
NWI
ND A Region West
(#2)
2001-05-18
Moore, Derrick
(2002)
B-400
48.22
ND#1
West Reg
(#1)
2001-05-18
Wolbaum, Terrence
(2001)
B-400
48.24
ND#2
West Reg
(#2)
2010-05-22
Miller, Jake
(2010)
B-400
49.12
ND#2
ND A Region West
(#2)
2010-05-29
Miller, Jake
(2010)
B-400
49.24
ND Class A State
(#2)
2010-05-29
Miller, Jake
(2010)
B-400
49.41
pre
ND Class A State
(#2)
2010-05-13
Miller, Jake
(2010)
B-400
49.62
East-West Classic
(#1)
2012-05-26
Neumiller, Alex
(2012)
B-400
49.73
ND#3 pre
ND Class A Outdoor State Meet
(#4)
2011-05-28
Mann, Channing
(2011)
B-400
49.77
ND#2 pre
ND A State
(#2)
2011-05-21
Mann, Channing
(2011)
B-400
49.78
ND A West Region
(#1)
2012-05-26
Walth, Isaac
(2014)
B-400
49.86
ND#4 pre
ND Class A Outdoor State Meet
(#5)
2010-04-10
Barnes, Brandon
(2010)
B-400
49.88
ND#5
Charlie Denton Relays
(#1)
2011-05-07
Mann, Channing
(2011)
B-400
49.91
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#4)
2010-03-26
Miller, Jake
(2010)
B-400
51.26
ND#1
North Dakota Indoor Statemeet
(#1)
2013-03-22
Walth, Isaac
(2014)
B-400
51.70
ND#3
ND Class A Indoor State Meet
(#3)
2010-05-08
Barnes, Brandon
(2010)
B-800
1:51.21
US#15 ND#1
North Dakota Relays
(#1)
2010-06-19
Barnes, Brandon
(2010)
B-800
1:52.01
NB Nationals
(#11)
2006-05-27
Stroh, Eric
(2006)
B-800
1:53.74
US#99 ND#1
ND State A
(#1)
2014-04-26
Werner, Dylan
(2014)
B-800
1:55.28
ND#1
North Dakota Relays
(#1)
2012-04-23
Seibel, Josh
(2013)
B-800
1:55.50
ND#1
Bismarck Twilight
(#1)
2012-05-04
Seibel, Josh
(2013)
B-800
1:56.03
Sioux Falls Relays
(#3)
2014-05-24
Werner, Dylan
(2014)
B-800
1:56.29
ND A State Meet
(#1)
2012-04-14
Leingang, Jake
(2013)
B-800
1:56.32
ND#3
Mandan Mar Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-03
Werner, Dylan
(2014)
B-800
1:56.41
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#2)
2010-05-08
Miller, Jake
(2010)
B-800
1:56.59
ND#2
North Dakota Relays
(#2)
2013-05-18
Leingang, Jake
(2013)
B-800
1:56.68
ND#1
ND West Region Meet
(#1)
2014-05-24
Lerew, Preston
(2014)
B-800
1:56.69
ND#2
ND A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-26
Leingang, Jake
(2013)
B-800
1:56.69
ND Class A Outdoor State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-26
Seibel, Josh
(2013)
B-800
1:56.75
ND Class A Outdoor State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-04
Leingang, Jake
(2013)
B-800
1:56.78
Sioux Falls Relays
(#4)
2013-04-26
Werner, Dylan
(2014)
B-800
1:56.80
ND#2
Karlgaard Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-18
Werner, Dylan
(2014)
B-800
1:57.01
ND West Region Meet
(#2)
2013-03-22
Leingang, Jake
(2013)
B-800
1:57.22
US#82 ND#1
ND Class A Indoor State Meet
(#1)
2006-02-04
Stroh, Eric
(2006)
B-800
1:57.24
US#55 ND#1
Pope Talbot Inv
(#1)
2013-05-25
Leingang, Jake
(2013)
B-800
1:57.25
ND Class A State Champs
(#1)
2010-05-22
Barnes, Brandon
(2010)
B-800
1:57.29
ND A Region West
(#1)
2013-04-26
Seibel, Josh
(2013)
B-800
1:57.30
ND#3
Karlgaard Invitational
(#2)
2010-03-26
Barnes, Brandon
(2010)
B-800
1:57.37
US#100 ND#1
North Dakota Indoor Statemeet
(#1)
2013-05-04
Leingang, Jake
(2013)
B-800
1:57.44
Mandan Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-17
Werner, Dylan
(2014)
B-800
1:57.52
ND West Region Meet
(#1)
2009-05-02
Miller, Jake
(2010)
B-800
1:57.55
ND#1
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#8)
2009-05-23
Barnes, Brandon
(2010)
B-800
1:57.60
ND#2
ND A State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-26
Markle, Sam
(2015)
B-800
1:57.60
ND#3
North Dakota Relays
(#2)
2013-05-18
Seibel, Josh
(2013)
B-800
1:57.61
ND West Region Meet
(#3)
2013-05-25
Werner, Dylan
(2014)
B-800
1:57.80
ND Class A State Champs
(#3)
2009-04-14
Miller, Jake
(2010)
B-800
1:57.87
Karlgaard Invite
(#1)
2010-05-29
Barnes, Brandon
(2010)
B-800
1:57.90
ND Class A State
(#1)
2014-05-24
Markle, Sam
(2015)
B-800
1:57.97
ND A State Meet
(#4)
2012-03-31
Werner, Dylan
(2014)
B-800
1:58.00
ND#4
Charlie Denton Relays
(#1)
2010-04-22
Barnes, Brandon
(2010)
B-800
1:58.01
Bismarck Kiwanis
(#1)
2009-04-23
Miller, Jake
(2010)
B-800
1:58.05
Bismarck Kiwanis
(#1)
2010-05-08
Degree, Lucas
(2010)
B-800
1:58.15
ND#3
North Dakota Relays
(#3)
2013-05-25
Seibel, Josh
(2013)
B-800
1:58.15
ND Class A State Champs
(#4)
2009-04-18
Barnes, Brandon
(2010)
B-800
1:58.20
North Dakota Relays
(#1)
2012-03-31
Seibel, Josh
(2013)
B-800
1:58.20
Charlie Denton Relays
(#2)
2012-05-26
Werner, Dylan
(2014)
B-800
1:58.25
ND Class A Outdoor State Meet
(#4)
2014-03-29
Werner, Dylan
(2014)
B-800
1:58.29
ND#1
ND Indoor State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-04
Werner, Dylan
(2014)
B-800
1:58.37
Mandan Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-21
Werner, Dylan
(2014)
B-800
1:58.38
Bismarck Public Schools Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-08
Leingang, Jake
(2013)
B-800
1:58.50
ND#4
North Dakota Relays
(#4)
2014-04-21
Lerew, Preston
(2014)
B-800
1:58.58
Bismarck Public Schools Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-21
Seibel, Josh
(2013)
B-800
1:58.67
ND#5
ND A West Region
(#2)
2013-04-26
Markle, Sam
(2015)
B-800
1:58.68
ND#6
Karlgaard Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-17
Lerew, Preston
(2014)
B-800
1:58.71
ND West Region Meet
(#2)
2010-04-22
Miller, Jake
(2010)
B-800
1:58.76
Bismarck Kiwanis
(#2)
2009-05-23
Osoro, Joash
(2009)
B-800
1:58.77
ND#5
ND A State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-24
Fischer, Logan
(2014)
B-800
1:58.79
ND#6
ND A State Meet
(#5)
2014-04-26
Gotta, Matt
(2014)
B-800
1:58.83
ND#7
North Dakota Relays
(#3)
2012-05-19
Seibel, Josh
(2013)
B-800
1:58.84
West Region
(#1)
2014-04-08
Werner, Dylan
(2014)
B-800
1:58.89
Bismarck Triangular
(#1)
2010-05-13
Hintz, Josh
(2010)
B-800
1:58.99
ND#7
East-West Classic
(#2)
2010-05-29
Miller, Jake
(2010)
B-800
1:59.10
ND Class A State
(#3)
2009-04-23
Barnes, Brandon
(2010)
B-800
1:59.18
Bismarck Kiwanis
(#2)
2010-05-29
Hintz, Josh
(2010)
B-800
1:59.19
ND Class A State
(#5)
2013-05-18
Markle, Sam
(2015)
B-800
1:59.26
ND West Region Meet
(#4)
2014-05-17
Fischer, Logan
(2014)
B-800
1:59.38
ND West Region Meet
(#3)
2009-05-23
Hovland, Mark
(2009)
B-800
1:59.58
ND#11
ND A State Meet
(#8)
2013-05-25
Markle, Sam
(2015)
B-800
1:59.62
ND Class A State Champs
(#7)
2012-04-14
Kashur, Lane
(2013)
B-800
1:59.77
ND#10
Mandan Mar Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-22
Werner, Dylan
(2014)
B-800
1:59.81
ND#3
ND Class A Indoor State Meet
(#3)
2011-04-26
Seibel, Josh
(2013)
B-800
1:59.97
Mandan Mar
(#1)
2010-03-26
Degree, Lucas
(2010)
B-800
2:00.64
ND#3
North Dakota Indoor Statemeet
(#3)
2013-03-22
Markle, Sam
(2015)
B-800
2:00.66
ND#4
ND Class A Indoor State Meet
(#4)
2014-03-29
Lerew, Preston
(2014)
B-800
2:02.92
ND#3
ND Indoor State Meet
(#3)
2015-03-27
Markle, Sam
(2015)
B-800
2:03.32
ND#5
ND Indoor State Meet
(#4)
2014-03-29
Markle, Sam
(2015)
B-800
2:03.45
ND#4
ND Indoor State Meet
(#4)
2014-03-20
Markle, Sam
(2015)
B-800
2:04.10
WDA Boys Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-26
Huizenga, Alex
B-800
2:04.81
ND#5
North Dakota Indoor Statemeet
(#5)
2012-06-16
Leingang, Jake
(2013)
B-1500
3:56.55
US#31 ND#1
NB Nationals - Championship
(#10)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Clausnitzer, Sam
Iowa State University, IA
(Big 12 Conference)
2015
Name
School
Tharaldsen, Jon
University of Minnesota-Twin Cities, MN
(Big Ten Conference)
2014
Name
School
Gotta, Matt
Montana State University, MT
(Big Sky Conference)
2013
Name
School
Leingang, Jake
University of Oregon, OR
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Link directly to this page