Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: West Fargo, ND
City: WEST FARGO

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-24 Dufner, Jennifer (2017) G-4k_XC 14:41.20 ND#8 ND Class A State Meet (#4)
2015-09-12 Dufner, Jennifer (2017) G-4k_XC 14:43.40 Grand Forks Pre-State Invitational (#3)
2015-09-19 Dufner, Jennifer (2017) G-4k_XC 15:08.60 Valley City Invitational (#4)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Talley, Alex (2016) B-SP 57'5" ND#2 ND Class A State Meet (#2)
2015-07-12 Talley, Alex (2016) B-SP 52'10.75" USATF JO Region 8 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-23 Mckinnon, Tanner (2015) B-JT 175'4" ND#2 ND Class A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Bernard, Gift (2015) G-100 12.41 pre NWIND Class A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-23 Bernard, Gift (2015) G-200 25.70 pre NWIND Class A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-23 Dufner, Jennifer (2017) G-3200 11:20.58 ND#8 ND Class A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-23 Waite, Izzy (2015) G-HJ 5'3" ND#5 ND Class A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-23 Pfaff, Tiana (2018) G-LJ 17'4" NWIND Class A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-23 Moton, Akealy (2017) G-SP 47'2" US#21 ND#1 ND Class A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Walker, Keely (2016) G-SP 44'2.5" US#95 ND#3 ND Class A State Meet (#3)
2015-07-12 Walker, Keely (2016) G-SP 42'6.25" USATF JO Region 8 Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-25 Moton, Akealy (2017) G-SP 42'3.5" Hopkins True Team Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 Walker, Keely (2016) G-SP 41'1.5" Hopkins True Team Invitational (#2)
2015-08-02 Walker, Keely (2016) G-SP 40'4" USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#10)
2015-05-23 Stein, Lexi (2016) G-SP 35'2" ND#23 ND Class A State Meet (#13)
2015-05-23 Walker, Keely (2016) G-DT 125'8" ND#6 ND Class A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-23 Moton, Akealy (2017) G-DT 125'8" ND#6 ND Class A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-25 Walker, Keely (2016) G-DT 123'9" Hopkins True Team Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Moton, Akealy (2017) G-JT 142'8" US#28 ND#1 ND Class A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Waite, Izzy (2015) G-JT 123'4" ND#7 ND Class A State Meet (#4)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-27 Talley, Alex (2016) B-SP 54'9" US#94 ND#2 ND Indoor State Meet (#2)
2015-03-27 Dufner, Jennifer (2017) G-3200 11:31.66 ND#4 ND Indoor State Meet (#4)
2015-03-27 Waite, Izzy (2015) G-HJ 5'3" ND#2 ND Indoor State Meet (#2)
2015-03-27 Moton, Akealy (2017) G-SP 43'0" US#46 ND#2 A ND Indoor State Meet (#2)
2015-03-27 Walker, Keely (2016) G-SP 41'7" US#82 ND#5 ND Indoor State Meet (#4)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-25 Weber, Shelby (2019) G-4k_XC 15:07.80 ND#13 ND Class A State Meet (#11)
2014-09-06 Dufner, Jennifer (2017) G-4k_XC 15:10.27 ND#17 West Fargo Invitational Girls (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-24 Asa, Daniel (2014) B-110H 14.92 w(2.5)ND A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-24 Asa, Daniel (2014) B-300H 38.75 ND#1 ND A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-24 Asa, Daniel (2014) B-300H 39.19 pre ND A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-24 Talley, Alex (2016) B-SP 53'7" ND#2 ND A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-24 Walker, Brendan (2014) B-SP 50'4" ND#5 ND A State Meet (#4)
2014-07-06 Levin, Amanda (2014) G-400 58.19 ND#5 USATF JO Region 8 (#4)
2014-05-24 Levin, Amanda (2014) G-400 59.61 pre ND A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-24 Levin, Amanda (2014) G-400 59.78 ND A State Meet (#8)
2014-06-29 Levin, Amanda (2014) G-400 59.95 AAU Region 14 Qualifier (#3)
2014-05-24 Waite, Izzy (2015) G-HJ 5'3" ND#6 ND A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-24 Walker, Keely (2016) G-SP 43'0" ND#2 ND A State Meet (#1)
2014-07-06 Walker, Keely (2016) G-SP 36'9" USATF JO Region 8 (#6)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.55 ND#3 ND A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.06 pre ND A State Meet (#3)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-29 Talley, Alex (2016) B-SP 48'5" ND#5 ND Indoor State Meet (#2)
2014-03-29 Walker, Keely (2016) G-SP 37'0" ND#6 ND Indoor State Meet (#5)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-25 Baltezore, Darin (2013) B-3200 9:39.85 ND#2 ND Class A State Champs (#2)
2013-05-10 Asa, Daniel (2014) B-300H 40.64 ND#9 East West Classic (#2)
2013-05-25 Asa, Daniel (2014) B-300H 40.76 ND Class A State Champs (#6)
2013-05-25 Asa, Daniel (2014) B-300H 41.30 pre ND Class A State Champs (#4)
2013-05-25 Asa, Daniel (2014) B-300H 41.30 pre ND Class A State Champs (#7)
2013-05-25 Bishoff, Jordan (2013) B-HJ 6'4" ND#3 ND Class A State Champs (#1)
2013-05-10 Bishoff, Jordan (2013) B-HJ 6'4" East West Classic (#1)
2013-05-25 Heinen, Jaime (2013) B-LJ 23'9.5" US#23 ND#1 w(1.5)ND Class A State Champs (#1)
2013-07-24 Heinen, Jaime (2013) B-LJ 22'11.25" w(-1)USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#5)
2013-05-25 Heinen, Jaime (2013) B-TJ 46'0" ND#2 w(0.7)ND Class A State Champs (#2)
2013-07-24 Heinen, Jaime (2013) B-TJ 44'3.25" w(2.7)USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#26)
2013-05-25 Dreher, Derek (2013) B-TJ 44'1.5" ND#5 w(0.2)ND Class A State Champs (#4)
2013-05-10 Brogden, Devin (2014) B-DT 164'1.5" ND#4 East West Classic (#3)
2013-05-25 Mattila, Caleb (2013) B-JT 190'10" ND#2 ND Class A State Champs (#2)
2013-05-10 Mattila, Caleb (2013) B-JT 186'2" East West Classic (#1)
2013-05-10 Johnson, Drew (2013) B-JT 177'3" ND#5 East West Classic (#3)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.70 ND#13 ND Class A State Champs (#5)
2013-05-25 Levin, Amanda (2014) G-100 12.05 w(3.7)ND Class A State Champs (#1)
2013-05-25 Levin, Amanda (2014) G-100 12.27 pre w(4.6)ND Class A State Champs (#1)
2013-05-25 Levin, Amanda (2014) G-200 25.19 w(3.3)ND Class A State Champs (#1)
2013-05-25 Levin, Amanda (2014) G-200 25.37 pre w(4.4)ND Class A State Champs (#1)
2013-05-25 Levin, Amanda (2014) G-400 58.57 ND#3 ND Class A State Champs (#1)
2013-05-25 Levin, Amanda (2014) G-400 59.69 pre ND Class A State Champs (#1)
2013-05-25 Bruenjes, Christina (2013) G-LJ 17'7.5" NWIND Class A State Champs (#5)
2013-05-25 Stotz, Kaley (2013) G-PV 11'0" ND#4 ND Class A State Champs (#2)
2013-05-25 Walker, Keely (2016) G-SP 38'0.5" ND#9 ND Class A State Champs (#6)
2013-05-25 Walker, Keely (2016) G-DT 126'4" ND#5 ND Class A State Champs (#4)
2013-05-25 Moton, Akealy (2017) G-JT 123'10" ND#7 ND Class A State Champs (#2)
2013-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.90 ND#3 ND Class A State Champs (#2)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-22 Bishoff, Jordan (2013) B-HJ 6'4" ND#1 ND Class A Indoor State Meet (#1)
2013-03-22 Vane, Jonah B-SP 49'1" ND#3 ND Class A Indoor State Meet (#3)
2013-03-22 Levin, Amanda (2014) G-60 7.87 ND#2 pre ND Class A Indoor State Meet (#2)
2013-03-22 Levin, Amanda (2014) G-400 59.50 ND#2 ND Class A Indoor State Meet (#2)
2013-03-22 Bruenjes, Christina (2013) G-LJ 16'8" ND#2 ND Class A Indoor State Meet (#2)
2013-03-22 Bruenjes, Christina (2013) G-TJ 35'8" ND#1 ND Class A Indoor State Meet (#1)
2013-03-22 Moton, Akealy (2017) G-SP 37'3" ND#3 ND Class A Indoor State Meet (#3)
2013-03-22 Walker, Keely (2016) G-SP 33'0" ND#8 ND Class A Indoor State Meet (#8)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-04 Siverson, Shane (2012) B-200 22.34 NWIPacker Relays (#2)
2012-05-26 Siverson, Shane (2012) B-200 22.36 w(2.7)ND Class A Outdoor State Meet (#4)
2012-05-26 Asa, Daniel (2014) B-300H 41.19 ND#11 pre ND Class A Outdoor State Meet (#6)
2012-05-26 Asa, Daniel (2014) B-300H 41.82 ND Class A Outdoor State Meet (#8)
2012-07-05 Bishoff, Jordan (2013) B-HJ 6'6.75" ND#1 USATF Region 8 Championships (#1)
2012-03-31 Bishoff, Jordan (2013) B-HJ 6'6" Hokanson Memorial Invitational (#1)
2012-03-31 Bishoff, Jordan (2013) B-HJ 6'6" Lyle Hokanson Memorial (#1)
2012-05-04 Bishoff, Jordan (2013) B-HJ 6'4" Packer Relays (#1)
2012-03-31 Heinen, Jaime (2013) B-HJ 6'4" ND#2 Hokanson Memorial Invitational (#2)
2012-03-31 Heinen, Jaime (2013) B-HJ 6'4" Lyle Hokanson Memorial (#2)
2012-05-26 Bishoff, Jordan (2013) B-HJ 6'4" ND Class A Outdoor State Meet (#2)
2012-05-04 Heinen, Jaime (2013) B-LJ 23'3.75" NWIPacker Relays (#1)
2012-05-26 Heinen, Jaime (2013) B-LJ 23'0.25" ND#1 w(0)ND Class A Outdoor State Meet (#1)
2012-05-26 Heinen, Jaime (2013) B-TJ 43'11.5" ND#2 w(0)ND Class A Outdoor State Meet (#1)
2012-05-04 Heinen, Jaime (2013) B-TJ 42'11.75" NWIPacker Relays (#1)
2012-05-26 Mattila, Caleb (2013) B-JT 185'0" ND#3 ND Class A Outdoor State Meet (#3)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.54 ND#1 pre ND Class A Outdoor State Meet (#1)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.80 Packer Relays (#1)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.33 ND Class A Outdoor State Meet (#2)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 Lyle Hokanson Memorial (#1)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 Hokanson Memorial Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.97 ND#4 pre ND Class A Outdoor State Meet (#3)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.52 Packer Relays (#1)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.57 ND Class A Outdoor State Meet (#4)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.96 Shanley Invitational (#2)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.00 Hokanson Memorial Invitational (#1)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.00 Lyle Hokanson Memorial (#1)
2012-07-05 Levin, Amanda (2014) G-100 12.26 NWIUSATF Region 8 Championships (#1)
2012-03-31 Levin, Amanda (2014) G-100 12.27 NWILyle Hokanson Memorial (#1)
2012-03-31 Levin, Amanda (2014) G-100 12.27 NWIHokanson Memorial Invitational (#1)
2012-07-05 Levin, Amanda (2014) G-100 12.37 pre NWIUSATF Region 8 Championships (#2)
2012-05-26 Levin, Amanda (2014) G-100 12.37 ND#2 w(0.3)ND Class A Outdoor State Meet (#2)
2012-04-03 Levin, Amanda (2014) G-100 12.39 NWIEDC Meet (#1)
2012-05-04 Levin, Amanda (2014) G-100 12.53 NWIPacker Relays (#2)
2012-07-05 Levin, Amanda (2014) G-200 25.19 NWIUSATF Region 8 Championships (#2)
2012-07-05 Levin, Amanda (2014) G-200 25.45 pre NWIUSATF Region 8 Championships (#2)
2012-05-26 Levin, Amanda (2014) G-200 25.51 w(2.3)ND Class A Outdoor State Meet (#2)
2012-03-22 Levin, Amanda (2014) G-200 25.70 NWIFargo South Triangular (#1)
2012-05-26 Levin, Amanda (2014) G-200 25.71 ND#2 pre w(-2.1)ND Class A Outdoor State Meet (#2)
2012-03-31 Levin, Amanda (2014) G-200 25.74 NWILyle Hokanson Memorial (#1)
2012-03-31 Levin, Amanda (2014) G-200 25.74 NWIHokanson Memorial Invitational (#1)
2012-07-05 Levin, Amanda (2014) G-400 56.85 ND#2 USATF Region 8 Championships (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-03-26 Schulz, Luke (2002) B-60 7.20 ND#1 Fargo (#2)
2011-03-25 Siverson, Shane (2012) B-60 7.23 ND#2 ND Class A State (#2)
2011-03-25 Spacek, Alex (2012) B-60 7.25 ND#4 pre ND Class A State (#2)
2011-03-28 Siverson, Shane (2012) B-60 7.26 ND#3 Thundering Herd Classic (#3)
2011-03-25 Siverson, Shane (2012) B-60 7.26 pre ND Class A State (#4)
2011-03-25 Spacek, Alex (2012) B-60 7.28 ND Class A State (#7)
2011-03-28 Spacek, Alex (2012) B-60 7.29 ND#4 Thundering Herd Classic (#4)
2011-03-28 Siverson, Shane (2012) B-60 7.30 pre Thundering Herd Classic (#1)
2011-03-28 Gunderson, Chaz B-60 7.34 ND#6 Thundering Herd Classic (#6)
2011-05-21 Siverson, Shane (2012) B-100 10.74 NWIND A East Region (#1)
2011-04-25 Siverson, Shane (2012) B-100 10.97 NWISetatoma Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 Siverson, Shane (2012) B-200 22.14 NWIND A East Region (#1)
2012-05-04 Siverson, Shane (2012) B-200 22.34 NWIPacker Relays (#2)
2012-05-26 Siverson, Shane (2012) B-200 22.36 w(2.7)ND Class A Outdoor State Meet (#4)
2010-05-22 Hillen, Shane (2011) B-400 49.84 ND A Region East (#1)
2010-05-29 Hillen, Shane (2011) B-400 49.84 ND#4 ND Class A State (#4)
2010-05-29 Hillen, Shane (2011) B-400 49.90 pre ND Class A State (#3)
2011-05-21 Kroke, Jake (2012) B-800 1:58.25 ND#3 ND A East Region (#3)
2009-05-23 Uetz, Spencer (2010) B-800 1:58.78 ND#6 ND A State Meet (#5)
2010-04-16 Uetz, Spencer (2010) B-800 1:59.00 ND#8 Moorhead AA Invitational (#1)
2009-07-06 Uetz, Spencer (2010) B-800 1:59.20 Dakota Elite Meet (#2)
2010-03-26 Uetz, Spencer (2010) B-800 1:59.54 ND#2 North Dakota Indoor Statemeet (#2)
2011-03-28 Kroke, Jake (2012) B-800 2:03.96 Thundering Herd Classic (#2)
2009-05-23 Uetz, Spencer (2010) B-1600 4:18.49 ND#3 ND A State Meet (#3)
2010-05-29 Gehrig, Jameson (2010) B-1600 4:19.37 ND#2 ND Class A State (#2)
2010-03-26 Uetz, Spencer (2010) B-Mile 4:27.93 ND#1 North Dakota Indoor Statemeet (#1)
2010-05-29 Gehrig, Jameson (2010) B-3200 9:33.50 ND#2 ND Class A State (#2)
2013-05-25 Baltezore, Darin (2013) B-3200 9:39.85 ND#2 ND Class A State Champs (#2)
2014-05-24 Asa, Daniel (2014) B-110H 14.92 w(2.5)ND A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-24 Asa, Daniel (2014) B-300H 38.75 ND#1 ND A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-24 Asa, Daniel (2014) B-300H 39.19 pre ND A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-10 Asa, Daniel (2014) B-300H 40.64 ND#9 East West Classic (#2)
2013-05-25 Asa, Daniel (2014) B-300H 40.76 ND Class A State Champs (#6)
2012-05-26 Asa, Daniel (2014) B-300H 41.19 ND#11 pre ND Class A Outdoor State Meet (#6)
2013-05-25 Asa, Daniel (2014) B-300H 41.30 pre ND Class A State Champs (#4)
2013-05-25 Asa, Daniel (2014) B-300H 41.30 pre ND Class A State Champs (#7)
2011-05-21 Asa, Daniel (2014) B-300H 41.42 ND#18 ND A East Region (#2)
2011-05-28 Asa, Daniel (2014) B-300H 41.62 pre ND A State (#12)
2012-05-26 Asa, Daniel (2014) B-300H 41.82 ND Class A Outdoor State Meet (#8)
2012-07-05 Bishoff, Jordan (2013) B-HJ 6'6.75" ND#1 USATF Region 8 Championships (#1)
2012-03-31 Bishoff, Jordan (2013) B-HJ 6'6" Hokanson Memorial Invitational (#1)
2012-03-31 Bishoff, Jordan (2013) B-HJ 6'6" Lyle Hokanson Memorial (#1)
2012-05-04 Bishoff, Jordan (2013) B-HJ 6'4" Packer Relays (#1)
2013-05-25 Bishoff, Jordan (2013) B-HJ 6'4" ND#3 ND Class A State Champs (#1)
2013-05-10 Bishoff, Jordan (2013) B-HJ 6'4" East West Classic (#1)
2013-03-22 Bishoff, Jordan (2013) B-HJ 6'4" ND#1 ND Class A Indoor State Meet (#1)
2012-03-31 Heinen, Jaime (2013) B-HJ 6'4" ND#2 Hokanson Memorial Invitational (#2)
2012-03-31 Heinen, Jaime (2013) B-HJ 6'4" Lyle Hokanson Memorial (#2)
2012-05-26 Bishoff, Jordan (2013) B-HJ 6'4" ND Class A Outdoor State Meet (#2)
2013-05-25 Heinen, Jaime (2013) B-LJ 23'9.5" US#23 ND#1 w(1.5)ND Class A State Champs (#1)
2012-05-04 Heinen, Jaime (2013) B-LJ 23'3.75" NWIPacker Relays (#1)
2012-05-26 Heinen, Jaime (2013) B-LJ 23'0.25" ND#1 w(0)ND Class A Outdoor State Meet (#1)
2013-07-24 Heinen, Jaime (2013) B-LJ 22'11.25" w(-1)USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#5)
2010-05-29 Williams, Nick (2011) B-LJ 22'5.75" NWIND Class A State (#3)
2013-05-25 Heinen, Jaime (2013) B-TJ 46'0" ND#2 w(0.7)ND Class A State Champs (#2)
2011-05-21 Williams, Nick (2011) B-TJ 45'5.75" NWIND A East Region (#1)
2011-05-28 Williams, Nick (2011) B-TJ 45'5.5" ND#1 w(0.9)ND A State (#1)
2013-07-24 Heinen, Jaime (2013) B-TJ 44'3.25" w(2.7)USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#26)
2013-05-25 Dreher, Derek (2013) B-TJ 44'1.5" ND#5 w(0.2)ND Class A State Champs (#4)
2012-05-26 Heinen, Jaime (2013) B-TJ 43'11.5" ND#2 w(0)ND Class A Outdoor State Meet (#1)
2011-05-28 Reiner, Michael (2011) B-TJ 43'4.25" w(2.7)ND A State (#2)
2011-04-25 Williams, Nick (2011) B-TJ 43'1" NWISetatoma Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 Heinen, Jaime (2013) B-TJ 42'11.75" NWIPacker Relays (#1)
2010-04-16 Bachmeier, Levi (2011) B-PV 14'0" ND#3 Moorhead AA Invitational (#3)
2010-05-29 Bachmeier, Levi (2011) B-PV 14'0" ND Class A State (#4)
2009-07-06 Mammenga, Cody (2009) B-SP 57'10" ND#1 Dakota Elite Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Talley, Alex (2016) B-SP 57'5" ND#2 ND Class A State Meet (#2)
2015-03-27 Talley, Alex (2016) B-SP 54'9" US#94 ND#2 ND Indoor State Meet (#2)
2009-05-23 Mammenga, Cody (2009) B-SP 54'8" ND A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-24 Talley, Alex (2016) B-SP 53'7" ND#2 ND A State Meet (#2)
2009-04-09 Mammenga, Cody (2009) B-SP 53'1.5" Brainerd Time Trials (#1)
2015-07-12 Talley, Alex (2016) B-SP 52'10.75" USATF JO Region 8 Qualifier (#1)
2014-05-24 Walker, Brendan (2014) B-SP 50'4" ND#5 ND A State Meet (#4)
2013-03-22 Vane, Jonah B-SP 49'1" ND#3 ND Class A Indoor State Meet (#3)
2014-03-29 Talley, Alex (2016) B-SP 48'5" ND#5 ND Indoor State Meet (#2)
2013-05-10 Brogden, Devin (2014) B-DT 164'1.5" ND#4 East West Classic (#3)
2013-05-25 Mattila, Caleb (2013) B-JT 190'10" ND#2 ND Class A State Champs (#2)
2013-05-10 Mattila, Caleb (2013) B-JT 186'2" East West Classic (#1)
2012-05-26 Mattila, Caleb (2013) B-JT 185'0" ND#3 ND Class A Outdoor State Meet (#3)
2013-05-10 Johnson, Drew (2013) B-JT 177'3" ND#5 East West Classic (#3)
2015-05-23 Mckinnon, Tanner (2015) B-JT 175'4" ND#2 ND Class A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.54 ND#1 pre ND Class A Outdoor State Meet (#1)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.80 Packer Relays (#1)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.33 ND Class A Outdoor State Meet (#2)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 Lyle Hokanson Memorial (#1)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 Hokanson Memorial Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.54 ND#2 ND A East Region (#1)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.59 ND#3 pre ND Class A State (#3)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.97 ND#4 pre ND Class A Outdoor State Meet (#3)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.52 Packer Relays (#1)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.64 pre ND A State (#2)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.70 ND A State (#3)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.77 ND#4 ND A State Meet (#4)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.10 ND A Region East (#2)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.57 ND Class A Outdoor State Meet (#4)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.96 Shanley Invitational (#2)
2011-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.54 ND East-West Classic (#1)
2010-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.64 Moorhead AA Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.70 ND#13 ND Class A State Champs (#5)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.00 Hokanson Memorial Invitational (#1)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.00 Lyle Hokanson Memorial (#1)
2011-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.64 ND#1 ND Class A State (#1)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.77 ND#2 ND Class A State (#2)
2013-03-22 Levin, Amanda (2014) G-60 7.87 ND#2 pre ND Class A Indoor State Meet (#2)
2011-03-28 Levin, Amanda (2014) G-60 8.00 ND#1 Thundering Herd Classic (#1)
2013-05-25 Levin, Amanda (2014) G-100 12.05 w(3.7)ND Class A State Champs (#1)
2010-05-29 Grooters, Ellie (2010) G-100 12.10 ND#3 pre w(1.9)ND Class A State (#2)
2010-05-22 Grooters, Ellie (2010) G-100 12.14 NWIND A Region East (#2)
2010-05-15 Grooters, Ellie (2010) G-100 12.24 NWIPacker Relays (#1)
2012-07-05 Levin, Amanda (2014) G-100 12.26 NWIUSATF Region 8 Championships (#1)
2012-03-31 Levin, Amanda (2014) G-100 12.27 NWILyle Hokanson Memorial (#1)
2013-05-25 Levin, Amanda (2014) G-100 12.27 pre w(4.6)ND Class A State Champs (#1)
2012-03-31 Levin, Amanda (2014) G-100 12.27 NWIHokanson Memorial Invitational (#1)
2012-07-05 Levin, Amanda (2014) G-100 12.37 pre NWIUSATF Region 8 Championships (#2)
2012-05-26 Levin, Amanda (2014) G-100 12.37 ND#2 w(0.3)ND Class A Outdoor State Meet (#2)
2012-04-03 Levin, Amanda (2014) G-100 12.39 NWIEDC Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Bernard, Gift (2015) G-100 12.41 pre NWIND Class A State Meet (#7)
2011-04-25 Levin, Amanda (2014) G-100 12.49 NWISetatoma Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 Levin, Amanda (2014) G-100 12.53 NWIPacker Relays (#2)
2013-05-25 Levin, Amanda (2014) G-200 25.19 w(3.3)ND Class A State Champs (#1)
2012-07-05 Levin, Amanda (2014) G-200 25.19 NWIUSATF Region 8 Championships (#2)
2013-05-25 Levin, Amanda (2014) G-200 25.37 pre w(4.4)ND Class A State Champs (#1)
2012-07-05 Levin, Amanda (2014) G-200 25.45 pre NWIUSATF Region 8 Championships (#2)
2012-05-26 Levin, Amanda (2014) G-200 25.51 w(2.3)ND Class A Outdoor State Meet (#2)
2010-05-22 Grooters, Ellie (2010) G-200 25.66 NWIND A Region East (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Walker, Keely University of North Dakota, ND (Big Sky Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Grooters, Ellie University of Nebraska-Lincoln, NE (Big Ten Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State