College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: West Fargo, ND
City:
WEST FARGO
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-24
Dufner, Jennifer
(2017)
G-4k_XC
14:41.20
ND#8
ND Class A State Meet
(#4)
2015-09-12
Dufner, Jennifer
(2017)
G-4k_XC
14:43.40
Grand Forks Pre-State Invitational
(#3)
2015-09-19
Dufner, Jennifer
(2017)
G-4k_XC
15:08.60
Valley City Invitational
(#4)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-23
Talley, Alex
(2016)
B-SP
57'5"
ND#2
ND Class A State Meet
(#2)
2015-07-12
Talley, Alex
(2016)
B-SP
52'10.75"
USATF JO Region 8 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-23
Mckinnon, Tanner
(2015)
B-JT
175'4"
ND#2
ND Class A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-23
Bernard, Gift
(2015)
G-100
12.41
pre
NWI
ND Class A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-23
Bernard, Gift
(2015)
G-200
25.70
pre
NWI
ND Class A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-23
Dufner, Jennifer
(2017)
G-3200
11:20.58
ND#8
ND Class A State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-23
Waite, Izzy
(2015)
G-HJ
5'3"
ND#5
ND Class A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-23
Pfaff, Tiana
(2018)
G-LJ
17'4"
NWI
ND Class A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-23
Moton, Akealy
(2017)
G-SP
47'2"
US#21 ND#1
ND Class A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-23
Walker, Keely
(2016)
G-SP
44'2.5"
US#95 ND#3
ND Class A State Meet
(#3)
2015-07-12
Walker, Keely
(2016)
G-SP
42'6.25"
USATF JO Region 8 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-04-25
Moton, Akealy
(2017)
G-SP
42'3.5"
Hopkins True Team Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-25
Walker, Keely
(2016)
G-SP
41'1.5"
Hopkins True Team Invitational
(#2)
2015-08-02
Walker, Keely
(2016)
G-SP
40'4"
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#10)
2015-05-23
Stein, Lexi
(2016)
G-SP
35'2"
ND#23
ND Class A State Meet
(#13)
2015-05-23
Walker, Keely
(2016)
G-DT
125'8"
ND#6
ND Class A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-23
Moton, Akealy
(2017)
G-DT
125'8"
ND#6
ND Class A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-25
Walker, Keely
(2016)
G-DT
123'9"
Hopkins True Team Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Moton, Akealy
(2017)
G-JT
142'8"
US#28 ND#1
ND Class A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-23
Waite, Izzy
(2015)
G-JT
123'4"
ND#7
ND Class A State Meet
(#4)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-27
Talley, Alex
(2016)
B-SP
54'9"
US#94 ND#2
ND Indoor State Meet
(#2)
2015-03-27
Dufner, Jennifer
(2017)
G-3200
11:31.66
ND#4
ND Indoor State Meet
(#4)
2015-03-27
Waite, Izzy
(2015)
G-HJ
5'3"
ND#2
ND Indoor State Meet
(#2)
2015-03-27
Moton, Akealy
(2017)
G-SP
43'0"
US#46 ND#2 A
ND Indoor State Meet
(#2)
2015-03-27
Walker, Keely
(2016)
G-SP
41'7"
US#82 ND#5
ND Indoor State Meet
(#4)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-25
Weber, Shelby
(2019)
G-4k_XC
15:07.80
ND#13
ND Class A State Meet
(#11)
2014-09-06
Dufner, Jennifer
(2017)
G-4k_XC
15:10.27
ND#17
West Fargo Invitational Girls
(#3)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-24
Asa, Daniel
(2014)
B-110H
14.92
w(2.5)
ND A State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-24
Asa, Daniel
(2014)
B-300H
38.75
ND#1
ND A State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-24
Asa, Daniel
(2014)
B-300H
39.19
pre
ND A State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-24
Talley, Alex
(2016)
B-SP
53'7"
ND#2
ND A State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-24
Walker, Brendan
(2014)
B-SP
50'4"
ND#5
ND A State Meet
(#4)
2014-07-06
Levin, Amanda
(2014)
G-400
58.19
ND#5
USATF JO Region 8
(#4)
2014-05-24
Levin, Amanda
(2014)
G-400
59.61
pre
ND A State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-24
Levin, Amanda
(2014)
G-400
59.78
ND A State Meet
(#8)
2014-06-29
Levin, Amanda
(2014)
G-400
59.95
AAU Region 14 Qualifier
(#3)
2014-05-24
Waite, Izzy
(2015)
G-HJ
5'3"
ND#6
ND A State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-24
Walker, Keely
(2016)
G-SP
43'0"
ND#2
ND A State Meet
(#1)
2014-07-06
Walker, Keely
(2016)
G-SP
36'9"
USATF JO Region 8
(#6)
2014-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.55
ND#3
ND A State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.06
pre
ND A State Meet
(#3)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-29
Talley, Alex
(2016)
B-SP
48'5"
ND#5
ND Indoor State Meet
(#2)
2014-03-29
Walker, Keely
(2016)
G-SP
37'0"
ND#6
ND Indoor State Meet
(#5)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-25
Baltezore, Darin
(2013)
B-3200
9:39.85
ND#2
ND Class A State Champs
(#2)
2013-05-10
Asa, Daniel
(2014)
B-300H
40.64
ND#9
East West Classic
(#2)
2013-05-25
Asa, Daniel
(2014)
B-300H
40.76
ND Class A State Champs
(#6)
2013-05-25
Asa, Daniel
(2014)
B-300H
41.30
pre
ND Class A State Champs
(#4)
2013-05-25
Asa, Daniel
(2014)
B-300H
41.30
pre
ND Class A State Champs
(#7)
2013-05-10
Bishoff, Jordan
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
East West Classic
(#1)
2013-05-25
Bishoff, Jordan
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
ND#3
ND Class A State Champs
(#1)
2013-05-25
Heinen, Jaime
(2013)
B-LJ
23'9.5"
US#23 ND#1 w(1.5)
ND Class A State Champs
(#1)
2013-07-24
Heinen, Jaime
(2013)
B-LJ
22'11.25"
w(-1)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#5)
2013-05-25
Heinen, Jaime
(2013)
B-TJ
46'0"
ND#2 w(0.7)
ND Class A State Champs
(#2)
2013-07-24
Heinen, Jaime
(2013)
B-TJ
44'3.25"
w(2.7)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#26)
2013-05-25
Dreher, Derek
(2013)
B-TJ
44'1.5"
ND#5 w(0.2)
ND Class A State Champs
(#4)
2013-05-10
Brogden, Devin
(2014)
B-DT
164'1.5"
ND#4
East West Classic
(#3)
2013-05-25
Mattila, Caleb
(2013)
B-JT
190'10"
ND#2
ND Class A State Champs
(#2)
2013-05-10
Mattila, Caleb
(2013)
B-JT
186'2"
East West Classic
(#1)
2013-05-10
Johnson, Drew
(2013)
B-JT
177'3"
ND#5
East West Classic
(#3)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.70
ND#13
ND Class A State Champs
(#5)
2013-05-25
Levin, Amanda
(2014)
G-100
12.05
w(3.7)
ND Class A State Champs
(#1)
2013-05-25
Levin, Amanda
(2014)
G-100
12.27
pre
w(4.6)
ND Class A State Champs
(#1)
2013-05-25
Levin, Amanda
(2014)
G-200
25.19
w(3.3)
ND Class A State Champs
(#1)
2013-05-25
Levin, Amanda
(2014)
G-200
25.37
pre
w(4.4)
ND Class A State Champs
(#1)
2013-05-25
Levin, Amanda
(2014)
G-400
58.57
ND#3
ND Class A State Champs
(#1)
2013-05-25
Levin, Amanda
(2014)
G-400
59.69
pre
ND Class A State Champs
(#1)
2013-05-25
Bruenjes, Christina
(2013)
G-LJ
17'7.5"
NWI
ND Class A State Champs
(#5)
2013-05-25
Stotz, Kaley
(2013)
G-PV
11'0"
ND#4
ND Class A State Champs
(#2)
2013-05-25
Walker, Keely
(2016)
G-SP
38'0.5"
ND#9
ND Class A State Champs
(#6)
2013-05-25
Walker, Keely
(2016)
G-DT
126'4"
ND#5
ND Class A State Champs
(#4)
2013-05-25
Moton, Akealy
(2017)
G-JT
123'10"
ND#7
ND Class A State Champs
(#2)
2013-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.90
ND#3
ND Class A State Champs
(#2)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-22
Bishoff, Jordan
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
ND#1
ND Class A Indoor State Meet
(#1)
2013-03-22
Vane, Jonah
B-SP
49'1"
ND#3
ND Class A Indoor State Meet
(#3)
2013-03-22
Levin, Amanda
(2014)
G-60
7.87
ND#2 pre
ND Class A Indoor State Meet
(#2)
2013-03-22
Levin, Amanda
(2014)
G-400
59.50
ND#2
ND Class A Indoor State Meet
(#2)
2013-03-22
Bruenjes, Christina
(2013)
G-LJ
16'8"
ND#2
ND Class A Indoor State Meet
(#2)
2013-03-22
Bruenjes, Christina
(2013)
G-TJ
35'8"
ND#1
ND Class A Indoor State Meet
(#1)
2013-03-22
Moton, Akealy
(2017)
G-SP
37'3"
ND#3
ND Class A Indoor State Meet
(#3)
2013-03-22
Walker, Keely
(2016)
G-SP
33'0"
ND#8
ND Class A Indoor State Meet
(#8)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-04
Siverson, Shane
(2012)
B-200
22.34
NWI
Packer Relays
(#2)
2012-05-26
Siverson, Shane
(2012)
B-200
22.36
w(2.7)
ND Class A Outdoor State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-26
Asa, Daniel
(2014)
B-300H
41.19
ND#11 pre
ND Class A Outdoor State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-26
Asa, Daniel
(2014)
B-300H
41.82
ND Class A Outdoor State Meet
(#8)
2012-07-05
Bishoff, Jordan
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6.75"
ND#1
USATF Region 8 Championships
(#1)
2012-03-31
Bishoff, Jordan
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
Hokanson Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-31
Bishoff, Jordan
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
Lyle Hokanson Memorial
(#1)
2012-05-04
Bishoff, Jordan
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
Packer Relays
(#1)
2012-03-31
Heinen, Jaime
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
ND#2
Hokanson Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-31
Heinen, Jaime
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
Lyle Hokanson Memorial
(#2)
2012-05-26
Bishoff, Jordan
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
ND Class A Outdoor State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-04
Heinen, Jaime
(2013)
B-LJ
23'3.75"
NWI
Packer Relays
(#1)
2012-05-26
Heinen, Jaime
(2013)
B-LJ
23'0.25"
ND#1 w(0)
ND Class A Outdoor State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-26
Heinen, Jaime
(2013)
B-TJ
43'11.5"
ND#2 w(0)
ND Class A Outdoor State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-04
Heinen, Jaime
(2013)
B-TJ
42'11.75"
NWI
Packer Relays
(#1)
2012-05-26
Mattila, Caleb
(2013)
B-JT
185'0"
ND#3
ND Class A Outdoor State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.54
ND#1 pre
ND Class A Outdoor State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.80
Packer Relays
(#1)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.33
ND Class A Outdoor State Meet
(#2)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.53
Hokanson Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.53
Lyle Hokanson Memorial
(#1)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.97
ND#4 pre
ND Class A Outdoor State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.52
Packer Relays
(#1)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.57
ND Class A Outdoor State Meet
(#4)
2012-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.96
Shanley Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.00
Hokanson Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.00
Lyle Hokanson Memorial
(#1)
2012-07-05
Levin, Amanda
(2014)
G-100
12.26
NWI
USATF Region 8 Championships
(#1)
2012-03-31
Levin, Amanda
(2014)
G-100
12.27
NWI
Hokanson Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-31
Levin, Amanda
(2014)
G-100
12.27
NWI
Lyle Hokanson Memorial
(#1)
2012-05-26
Levin, Amanda
(2014)
G-100
12.37
ND#2 w(0.3)
ND Class A Outdoor State Meet
(#2)
2012-07-05
Levin, Amanda
(2014)
G-100
12.37
pre
NWI
USATF Region 8 Championships
(#2)
2012-04-03
Levin, Amanda
(2014)
G-100
12.39
NWI
EDC Meet
(#1)
2012-05-04
Levin, Amanda
(2014)
G-100
12.53
NWI
Packer Relays
(#2)
2012-07-05
Levin, Amanda
(2014)
G-200
25.19
NWI
USATF Region 8 Championships
(#2)
2012-07-05
Levin, Amanda
(2014)
G-200
25.45
pre
NWI
USATF Region 8 Championships
(#2)
2012-05-26
Levin, Amanda
(2014)
G-200
25.51
w(2.3)
ND Class A Outdoor State Meet
(#2)
2012-03-22
Levin, Amanda
(2014)
G-200
25.70
NWI
Fargo South Triangular
(#1)
2012-05-26
Levin, Amanda
(2014)
G-200
25.71
ND#2 pre w(-2.1)
ND Class A Outdoor State Meet
(#2)
2012-03-31
Levin, Amanda
(2014)
G-200
25.74
NWI
Hokanson Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-31
Levin, Amanda
(2014)
G-200
25.74
NWI
Lyle Hokanson Memorial
(#1)
2012-07-05
Levin, Amanda
(2014)
G-400
56.85
ND#2
USATF Region 8 Championships
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2001-03-26
Schulz, Luke
(2002)
B-60
7.20
ND#1
Fargo
(#2)
2011-03-25
Siverson, Shane
(2012)
B-60
7.23
ND#2
ND Class A State
(#2)
2011-03-25
Spacek, Alex
(2012)
B-60
7.25
ND#4 pre
ND Class A State
(#2)
2011-03-28
Siverson, Shane
(2012)
B-60
7.26
ND#3
Thundering Herd Classic
(#3)
2011-03-25
Siverson, Shane
(2012)
B-60
7.26
pre
ND Class A State
(#4)
2011-03-25
Spacek, Alex
(2012)
B-60
7.28
ND Class A State
(#7)
2011-03-28
Spacek, Alex
(2012)
B-60
7.29
ND#4
Thundering Herd Classic
(#4)
2011-03-28
Siverson, Shane
(2012)
B-60
7.30
pre
Thundering Herd Classic
(#1)
2011-03-28
Gunderson, Chaz
B-60
7.34
ND#6
Thundering Herd Classic
(#6)
2011-05-21
Siverson, Shane
(2012)
B-100
10.74
NWI
ND A East Region
(#1)
2011-04-25
Siverson, Shane
(2012)
B-100
10.97
NWI
Setatoma Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-21
Siverson, Shane
(2012)
B-200
22.14
NWI
ND A East Region
(#1)
2012-05-04
Siverson, Shane
(2012)
B-200
22.34
NWI
Packer Relays
(#2)
2012-05-26
Siverson, Shane
(2012)
B-200
22.36
w(2.7)
ND Class A Outdoor State Meet
(#4)
2010-05-22
Hillen, Shane
(2011)
B-400
49.84
ND A Region East
(#1)
2010-05-29
Hillen, Shane
(2011)
B-400
49.84
ND#4
ND Class A State
(#4)
2010-05-29
Hillen, Shane
(2011)
B-400
49.90
pre
ND Class A State
(#3)
2011-05-21
Kroke, Jake
(2012)
B-800
1:58.25
ND#3
ND A East Region
(#3)
2009-05-23
Uetz, Spencer
(2010)
B-800
1:58.78
ND#6
ND A State Meet
(#5)
2010-04-16
Uetz, Spencer
(2010)
B-800
1:59.00
ND#8
Moorhead AA Invitational
(#1)
2009-07-06
Uetz, Spencer
(2010)
B-800
1:59.20
Dakota Elite Meet
(#2)
2010-03-26
Uetz, Spencer
(2010)
B-800
1:59.54
ND#2
North Dakota Indoor Statemeet
(#2)
2011-03-28
Kroke, Jake
(2012)
B-800
2:03.96
Thundering Herd Classic
(#2)
2009-05-23
Uetz, Spencer
(2010)
B-1600
4:18.49
ND#3
ND A State Meet
(#3)
2010-05-29
Gehrig, Jameson
(2010)
B-1600
4:19.37
ND#2
ND Class A State
(#2)
2010-03-26
Uetz, Spencer
(2010)
B-Mile
4:27.93
ND#1
North Dakota Indoor Statemeet
(#1)
2010-05-29
Gehrig, Jameson
(2010)
B-3200
9:33.50
ND#2
ND Class A State
(#2)
2013-05-25
Baltezore, Darin
(2013)
B-3200
9:39.85
ND#2
ND Class A State Champs
(#2)
2014-05-24
Asa, Daniel
(2014)
B-110H
14.92
w(2.5)
ND A State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-24
Asa, Daniel
(2014)
B-300H
38.75
ND#1
ND A State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-24
Asa, Daniel
(2014)
B-300H
39.19
pre
ND A State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-10
Asa, Daniel
(2014)
B-300H
40.64
ND#9
East West Classic
(#2)
2013-05-25
Asa, Daniel
(2014)
B-300H
40.76
ND Class A State Champs
(#6)
2012-05-26
Asa, Daniel
(2014)
B-300H
41.19
ND#11 pre
ND Class A Outdoor State Meet
(#6)
2013-05-25
Asa, Daniel
(2014)
B-300H
41.30
pre
ND Class A State Champs
(#4)
2013-05-25
Asa, Daniel
(2014)
B-300H
41.30
pre
ND Class A State Champs
(#7)
2011-05-21
Asa, Daniel
(2014)
B-300H
41.42
ND#18
ND A East Region
(#2)
2011-05-28
Asa, Daniel
(2014)
B-300H
41.62
pre
ND A State
(#12)
2012-05-26
Asa, Daniel
(2014)
B-300H
41.82
ND Class A Outdoor State Meet
(#8)
2012-07-05
Bishoff, Jordan
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6.75"
ND#1
USATF Region 8 Championships
(#1)
2012-03-31
Bishoff, Jordan
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
Hokanson Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-31
Bishoff, Jordan
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
Lyle Hokanson Memorial
(#1)
2013-05-10
Bishoff, Jordan
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
East West Classic
(#1)
2013-03-22
Bishoff, Jordan
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
ND#1
ND Class A Indoor State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-04
Bishoff, Jordan
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
Packer Relays
(#1)
2013-05-25
Bishoff, Jordan
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
ND#3
ND Class A State Champs
(#1)
2012-03-31
Heinen, Jaime
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
ND#2
Hokanson Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-31
Heinen, Jaime
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
Lyle Hokanson Memorial
(#2)
2012-05-26
Bishoff, Jordan
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
ND Class A Outdoor State Meet
(#2)
2013-05-25
Heinen, Jaime
(2013)
B-LJ
23'9.5"
US#23 ND#1 w(1.5)
ND Class A State Champs
(#1)
2012-05-04
Heinen, Jaime
(2013)
B-LJ
23'3.75"
NWI
Packer Relays
(#1)
2012-05-26
Heinen, Jaime
(2013)
B-LJ
23'0.25"
ND#1 w(0)
ND Class A Outdoor State Meet
(#1)
2013-07-24
Heinen, Jaime
(2013)
B-LJ
22'11.25"
w(-1)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#5)
2010-05-29
Williams, Nick
(2011)
B-LJ
22'5.75"
NWI
ND Class A State
(#3)
2013-05-25
Heinen, Jaime
(2013)
B-TJ
46'0"
ND#2 w(0.7)
ND Class A State Champs
(#2)
2011-05-21
Williams, Nick
(2011)
B-TJ
45'5.75"
NWI
ND A East Region
(#1)
2011-05-28
Williams, Nick
(2011)
B-TJ
45'5.5"
ND#1 w(0.9)
ND A State
(#1)
2013-07-24
Heinen, Jaime
(2013)
B-TJ
44'3.25"
w(2.7)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#26)
2013-05-25
Dreher, Derek
(2013)
B-TJ
44'1.5"
ND#5 w(0.2)
ND Class A State Champs
(#4)
2012-05-26
Heinen, Jaime
(2013)
B-TJ
43'11.5"
ND#2 w(0)
ND Class A Outdoor State Meet
(#1)
2011-05-28
Reiner, Michael
(2011)
B-TJ
43'4.25"
w(2.7)
ND A State
(#2)
2011-04-25
Williams, Nick
(2011)
B-TJ
43'1"
NWI
Setatoma Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-04
Heinen, Jaime
(2013)
B-TJ
42'11.75"
NWI
Packer Relays
(#1)
2010-04-16
Bachmeier, Levi
(2011)
B-PV
14'0"
ND#3
Moorhead AA Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-29
Bachmeier, Levi
(2011)
B-PV
14'0"
ND Class A State
(#4)
2009-07-06
Mammenga, Cody
(2009)
B-SP
57'10"
ND#1
Dakota Elite Meet
(#1)
2015-05-23
Talley, Alex
(2016)
B-SP
57'5"
ND#2
ND Class A State Meet
(#2)
2015-03-27
Talley, Alex
(2016)
B-SP
54'9"
US#94 ND#2
ND Indoor State Meet
(#2)
2009-05-23
Mammenga, Cody
(2009)
B-SP
54'8"
ND A State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-24
Talley, Alex
(2016)
B-SP
53'7"
ND#2
ND A State Meet
(#2)
2009-04-09
Mammenga, Cody
(2009)
B-SP
53'1.5"
Brainerd Time Trials
(#1)
2015-07-12
Talley, Alex
(2016)
B-SP
52'10.75"
USATF JO Region 8 Qualifier
(#1)
2014-05-24
Walker, Brendan
(2014)
B-SP
50'4"
ND#5
ND A State Meet
(#4)
2013-03-22
Vane, Jonah
B-SP
49'1"
ND#3
ND Class A Indoor State Meet
(#3)
2014-03-29
Talley, Alex
(2016)
B-SP
48'5"
ND#5
ND Indoor State Meet
(#2)
2013-05-10
Brogden, Devin
(2014)
B-DT
164'1.5"
ND#4
East West Classic
(#3)
2013-05-25
Mattila, Caleb
(2013)
B-JT
190'10"
ND#2
ND Class A State Champs
(#2)
2013-05-10
Mattila, Caleb
(2013)
B-JT
186'2"
East West Classic
(#1)
2012-05-26
Mattila, Caleb
(2013)
B-JT
185'0"
ND#3
ND Class A Outdoor State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-10
Johnson, Drew
(2013)
B-JT
177'3"
ND#5
East West Classic
(#3)
2015-05-23
Mckinnon, Tanner
(2015)
B-JT
175'4"
ND#2
ND Class A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.54
ND#1 pre
ND Class A Outdoor State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.80
Packer Relays
(#1)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.33
ND Class A Outdoor State Meet
(#2)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.53
Hokanson Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.53
Lyle Hokanson Memorial
(#1)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.54
ND#2
ND A East Region
(#1)
2010-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.59
ND#3 pre
ND Class A State
(#3)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.97
ND#4 pre
ND Class A Outdoor State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.52
Packer Relays
(#1)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.64
pre
ND A State
(#2)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.70
ND A State
(#3)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.77
ND#4
ND A State Meet
(#4)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.10
ND A Region East
(#2)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.57
ND Class A Outdoor State Meet
(#4)
2012-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.96
Shanley Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.54
ND East-West Classic
(#1)
2010-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.64
Moorhead AA Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.70
ND#13
ND Class A State Champs
(#5)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.00
Hokanson Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.00
Lyle Hokanson Memorial
(#1)
2011-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.64
ND#1
ND Class A State
(#1)
2010-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.77
ND#2
ND Class A State
(#2)
2013-03-22
Levin, Amanda
(2014)
G-60
7.87
ND#2 pre
ND Class A Indoor State Meet
(#2)
2011-03-28
Levin, Amanda
(2014)
G-60
8.00
ND#1
Thundering Herd Classic
(#1)
2013-05-25
Levin, Amanda
(2014)
G-100
12.05
w(3.7)
ND Class A State Champs
(#1)
2010-05-29
Grooters, Ellie
(2010)
G-100
12.10
ND#3 pre w(1.9)
ND Class A State
(#2)
2010-05-22
Grooters, Ellie
(2010)
G-100
12.14
NWI
ND A Region East
(#2)
2010-05-15
Grooters, Ellie
(2010)
G-100
12.24
NWI
Packer Relays
(#1)
2012-07-05
Levin, Amanda
(2014)
G-100
12.26
NWI
USATF Region 8 Championships
(#1)
2012-03-31
Levin, Amanda
(2014)
G-100
12.27
NWI
Hokanson Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-31
Levin, Amanda
(2014)
G-100
12.27
NWI
Lyle Hokanson Memorial
(#1)
2013-05-25
Levin, Amanda
(2014)
G-100
12.27
pre
w(4.6)
ND Class A State Champs
(#1)
2012-05-26
Levin, Amanda
(2014)
G-100
12.37
ND#2 w(0.3)
ND Class A Outdoor State Meet
(#2)
2012-07-05
Levin, Amanda
(2014)
G-100
12.37
pre
NWI
USATF Region 8 Championships
(#2)
2012-04-03
Levin, Amanda
(2014)
G-100
12.39
NWI
EDC Meet
(#1)
2015-05-23
Bernard, Gift
(2015)
G-100
12.41
pre
NWI
ND Class A State Meet
(#7)
2011-04-25
Levin, Amanda
(2014)
G-100
12.49
NWI
Setatoma Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-04
Levin, Amanda
(2014)
G-100
12.53
NWI
Packer Relays
(#2)
2013-05-25
Levin, Amanda
(2014)
G-200
25.19
w(3.3)
ND Class A State Champs
(#1)
2012-07-05
Levin, Amanda
(2014)
G-200
25.19
NWI
USATF Region 8 Championships
(#2)
2013-05-25
Levin, Amanda
(2014)
G-200
25.37
pre
w(4.4)
ND Class A State Champs
(#1)
2012-07-05
Levin, Amanda
(2014)
G-200
25.45
pre
NWI
USATF Region 8 Championships
(#2)
2012-05-26
Levin, Amanda
(2014)
G-200
25.51
w(2.3)
ND Class A Outdoor State Meet
(#2)
2010-05-22
Grooters, Ellie
(2010)
G-200
25.66
NWI
ND A Region East
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Walker, Keely
University of North Dakota, ND
(Big Sky Conference)
2010
Name
School
Grooters, Ellie
University of Nebraska-Lincoln, NE
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page