Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Albuquerque, NM
City: ALBUQUERQUE

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-11 Archibeck, Erin (2016) G-5k_XC 19:13.00 NM#19 Liberty Bell Invitational (#21)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-16 Virgin, Veto (2017) B-300H 39.36 NM#4 NM 6A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-16 Virgin, Veto (2017) B-300H 39.71 pre NM 6A State Meet (#1)
2015-06-06 Montano, Joaquin (2016) B-300H 39.88 NM#7 Great Southwest Classic (#12)
2015-05-16 Montano, Joaquin (2016) B-300H 40.56 NM 6A State Meet (#5)
2015-06-06 Montano, Joaquin (2016) B-LJ 22'9.25" NM#2 w(0.8)Great Southwest Classic (#12)
2015-04-14 Montano, Joaquin (2016) B-LJ 22'1.5" NWIMarilyn Sepulveda Classic (#1)
2015-05-16 Montano, Joaquin (2016) B-LJ 22'0.5" w(6)NM 6A State Meet (#4)
2015-06-06 Gutierrez, Nathan (2016) B-LJ 22'0.25" w(3.5)Great Southwest Classic (#20)
2015-05-16 Gutierrez, Nathan (2016) B-LJ 22'0.25" w(4.8)NM 6A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 NM#9 NM 6A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.54 NM#13 NM 6A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-16 Schneebeck, Abby (2015) G-300H 47.06 NM#10 NM 6A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-16 Schneebeck, Abby (2015) G-300H 47.25 pre NM 6A State Meet (#5)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-02 Erives, Miguel (2015) B-800 1:59.35 NM#24 APS Metro Championships - Milne (#7)
2014-04-12 Wyss, Kevin (2014) B-Mile 4:19.45 NM#1 Arcadia Invitational (#4)
2014-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.20 NM#13 pre Richard Harper Memorial (#7)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 pre NM 5A State Meet (#4)
2014-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.88 Rio Rancho Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 NM 5A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.15 NM#6 pre NM 5A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.16 NM 5A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.07 APS Metro Championships - Milne (#4)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:33.64 US#79 NM#1 NM 5A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:38.25 pre NM 5A State Meet (#2)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-12 Wyss, Kevin (2014) B-5k_XC 15:41.70 NM#5 Metro Championships
2013-10-12 Lesansee, Ryan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:28.70 NM#39 Metro Championships
2013-09-13 Archibeck, Erin (2016) G-5k_XC 19:28.00 NM#33 D1 Liberty Bell Invitational (#12)
2013-09-20 Archibeck, Erin (2016) G-5k_XC 19:28.24 Cleveland XC Invitational (#6)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-18 Franco, Andres (2014) B-800 1:59.18 NM#18 NM 5A State Champs (#8)
2013-05-18 Rivera, Natalia (2013) G-SP 36'3.5" NM#10 NM 5A State Champs (#3)
2013-05-03 Rivera, Natalia (2013) G-SP 35'8" APS Metro Championship - Milne (#2)
2013-04-20 Rivera, Natalia (2013) G-SP 35'1.5" APS-Wilson Albuquerque Invitational (#2)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-17 Mariner, Blaise (2013) B-5k_XC 16:02.80 NM#12 NXN Southwest Regional (#90)
2012-11-17 Wyss, Kevin (2014) B-5k_XC 16:02.80 NM#12 NXN Southwest Regional (#91)
2012-11-17 Lesansee, Ryan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:09.00 NM#15 NXN Southwest Regional (#115)
2012-11-17 Archibeck, Erin (2016) G-5k_XC 19:04.40 NM#9 NXN Southwest Regional (#105)
2012-11-17 Hunter, Abigail (2015) G-5k_XC 19:14.10 NM#15 NXN Southwest Regional (#126)
2012-11-17 Wynn, Ellie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:28.30 NM#17 NXN Southwest Regional (#142)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-27 Rivera, Natalia (2013) G-SP 37'2" NM#8 Albuquerque Metro - Wilson (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-08 Jackson, Katie G-5k_XC 19:29.41 NM#25 Albuquerque Metro Championships (#6)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-14 Barnwell, Drew (2011) B-300H 40.71 NM#15 NM 5A State (#7)
2011-05-14 Barnwell, Drew (2011) B-300H 40.89 pre NM 5A State (#6)
2011-05-14 Wright, Beth (2011) G-800 2:17.72 NM#2 NM 5A State (#1)
2011-04-11 Wright, Beth (2011) G-800 2:18.20 Marilyn Sepulveda Invitational (#1)
2011-05-14 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:24.45 NM#13 pre NM 5A State (#3)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-08 Wright, Beth (2011) G-800 2:17.43 NM#2 NM 5A State Meet (#1)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-11-07 Jackson, Katie G-5k_XC 19:24.85 NM#34 5A NM Statemeet (#13)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-06-06 Kitterman, Alex (2009) B-JT 181'6" NM#1 Great Southwest (#5)

2005 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-06-04 Cosio, Joshua (2005) B-HJ 6'8" US#73 NM#2 Great Southwest (#5)
2005-06-04 Paxton, Brianna (2005) G-SP 42'1" NM#1 Great Southwest (#5)

2003 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-04-12 Romero, Alex (2003) B-3200 9:02.57 US#23 NM#1 Arcadia Invitational (#13)

2002 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-06-08 Sanderson, Matt (2002) B-TJ 48'0.5" w(2.5)Golden West Inv (#3)
2002-05-11 Sanderson, Matt (2002) B-TJ 47'9" NWI5A State Meet (#1)

2002 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-03-10 Sanderson, Matt (2002) B-LJ 22'5" US#43 NM#1 Nike Indoor Champ. (#6)
2002-03-10 Sanderson, Matt (2002) B-TJ 48'10" US#3 NM#1 Nike Indoor Champ. (#2)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-18 Franco, Andres (2014) B-800 1:59.18 NM#18 NM 5A State Champs (#8)
2014-05-02 Erives, Miguel (2015) B-800 1:59.35 NM#24 APS Metro Championships - Milne (#7)
2014-04-12 Wyss, Kevin (2014) B-Mile 4:19.45 NM#1 Arcadia Invitational (#4)
2003-04-12 Romero, Alex (2003) B-3200 9:02.57 US#23 NM#1 Arcadia Invitational (#13)
2015-05-16 Virgin, Veto (2017) B-300H 39.36 NM#4 NM 6A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-16 Virgin, Veto (2017) B-300H 39.71 pre NM 6A State Meet (#1)
2015-06-06 Montano, Joaquin (2016) B-300H 39.88 NM#7 Great Southwest Classic (#12)
2015-05-16 Montano, Joaquin (2016) B-300H 40.56 NM 6A State Meet (#5)
2011-05-14 Barnwell, Drew (2011) B-300H 40.71 NM#15 NM 5A State (#7)
2011-05-14 Barnwell, Drew (2011) B-300H 40.89 pre NM 5A State (#6)
2005-06-04 Cosio, Joshua (2005) B-HJ 6'8" US#73 NM#2 Great Southwest (#5)
2015-06-06 Montano, Joaquin (2016) B-LJ 22'9.25" NM#2 w(0.8)Great Southwest Classic (#12)
2002-03-10 Sanderson, Matt (2002) B-LJ 22'5" US#43 NM#1 Nike Indoor Champ. (#6)
2015-04-14 Montano, Joaquin (2016) B-LJ 22'1.5" NWIMarilyn Sepulveda Classic (#1)
2015-05-16 Montano, Joaquin (2016) B-LJ 22'0.5" w(6)NM 6A State Meet (#4)
2015-06-06 Gutierrez, Nathan (2016) B-LJ 22'0.25" w(3.5)Great Southwest Classic (#20)
2015-05-16 Gutierrez, Nathan (2016) B-LJ 22'0.25" w(4.8)NM 6A State Meet (#5)
2002-03-10 Sanderson, Matt (2002) B-TJ 48'10" US#3 NM#1 Nike Indoor Champ. (#2)
2002-06-08 Sanderson, Matt (2002) B-TJ 48'0.5" w(2.5)Golden West Inv (#3)
2002-05-11 Sanderson, Matt (2002) B-TJ 47'9" NWI5A State Meet (#1)
2009-06-06 Kitterman, Alex (2009) B-JT 181'6" NM#1 Great Southwest (#5)
2014-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.20 NM#13 pre Richard Harper Memorial (#7)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 NM#9 NM 6A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 pre NM 5A State Meet (#4)
2014-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.88 Rio Rancho Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 NM 5A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.15 NM#6 pre NM 5A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.16 NM 5A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.07 APS Metro Championships - Milne (#4)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.54 NM#13 NM 6A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:33.64 US#79 NM#1 NM 5A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:38.25 pre NM 5A State Meet (#2)
2010-05-08 Wright, Beth (2011) G-800 2:17.43 NM#2 NM 5A State Meet (#1)
2011-05-14 Wright, Beth (2011) G-800 2:17.72 NM#2 NM 5A State (#1)
2011-04-11 Wright, Beth (2011) G-800 2:18.20 Marilyn Sepulveda Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Schneebeck, Abby (2015) G-300H 47.06 NM#10 NM 6A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-16 Schneebeck, Abby (2015) G-300H 47.25 pre NM 6A State Meet (#5)
2005-06-04 Paxton, Brianna (2005) G-SP 42'1" NM#1 Great Southwest (#5)
2012-04-27 Rivera, Natalia (2013) G-SP 37'2" NM#8 Albuquerque Metro - Wilson (#1)
2013-05-18 Rivera, Natalia (2013) G-SP 36'3.5" NM#10 NM 5A State Champs (#3)
2013-05-03 Rivera, Natalia (2013) G-SP 35'8" APS Metro Championship - Milne (#2)
2013-04-20 Rivera, Natalia (2013) G-SP 35'1.5" APS-Wilson Albuquerque Invitational (#2)
2013-10-12 Wyss, Kevin (2014) B-5k_XC 15:41.70 NM#5 Metro Championships
2012-11-17 Mariner, Blaise (2013) B-5k_XC 16:02.80 NM#12 NXN Southwest Regional (#90)
2012-11-17 Wyss, Kevin (2014) B-5k_XC 16:02.80 NM#12 NXN Southwest Regional (#91)
2012-11-17 Lesansee, Ryan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:09.00 NM#15 NXN Southwest Regional (#115)
2013-10-12 Lesansee, Ryan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:28.70 NM#39 Metro Championships
2012-11-17 Archibeck, Erin (2016) G-5k_XC 19:04.40 NM#9 NXN Southwest Regional (#105)
2015-09-11 Archibeck, Erin (2016) G-5k_XC 19:13.00 NM#19 Liberty Bell Invitational (#21)
2012-11-17 Hunter, Abigail (2015) G-5k_XC 19:14.10 NM#15 NXN Southwest Regional (#126)
2009-11-07 Jackson, Katie G-5k_XC 19:24.85 NM#34 5A NM Statemeet (#13)
2013-09-13 Archibeck, Erin (2016) G-5k_XC 19:28.00 NM#33 D1 Liberty Bell Invitational (#12)
2013-09-20 Archibeck, Erin (2016) G-5k_XC 19:28.24 Cleveland XC Invitational (#6)
2012-11-17 Wynn, Ellie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:28.30 NM#17 NXN Southwest Regional (#142)
2011-10-08 Jackson, Katie G-5k_XC 19:29.41 NM#25 Albuquerque Metro Championships (#6)
2011-05-14 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:24.45 NM#13 pre NM 5A State (#3)


2011
NameSchool
Wright, Beth Syracuse University, NY (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2003
NameSchool
Romero, Alex Duke University, NC (Atlantic Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State