Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Alden, NY
City: ALDEN

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-06 Servos, Dylan (2015) B-800 1:55.49 NY#28 NY Section 6 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-30 Servos, Dylan (2015) B-800 1:56.09 ECIC Championships (#2)
2015-06-13 Servos, Dylan (2015) B-800 1:57.46 NY State Championships (#22)
2015-04-18 Servos, Dylan (2015) B-800 1:58.90 Alexander Trojan Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Servos, Dylan (2015) B-800 1:59.48 Carl J. Roesch Memorial Boys Track Classic (#2)
2015-06-06 Servos, Dylan (2015) B-1600 4:22.90 NY#41 NY Section 6 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-06-13 Rospierski, Hailey (2016) G-100H 14.66 NY#9 w(1.4)NY State Championships (#1)
2015-06-13 Rospierski, Hailey (2016) G-100H 14.70 w(1.9)NY State Championships (#6)
2015-06-06 Rospierski, Hailey (2016) G-100H 14.92 NWINY Section 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-23 Rospierski, Hailey (2016) G-100H 15.03 NWIWNY Girls Track and Field Classic (#2)
2015-05-23 Rospierski, Hailey (2016) G-HJ 5'3" NY#25 WNY Girls Track and Field Classic (#1)
2015-06-06 Rospierski, Hailey (2016) G-HJ 5'3" NY Section 6 State Qualifier (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-11 Servos, Dylan (2015) B-5k_XC 15:53.35 NY#37 Bulldog Stampede (#2)
2014-09-13 Servos, Dylan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:10.53 West Seneca West Invitational (#2)
2014-11-15 Servos, Dylan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:24.60 NY Federation XC Championships (#29)
2014-11-08 Servos, Dylan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:27.30 NY Class C State Meet (#5)
2014-10-04 Servos, Dylan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:27.71 Knox-C Invitational (#3)
2014-09-27 Servos, Dylan (2015) B-3m_XC 15:21.20 NY#20 McQuaid Invitational (#17)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 Servos, Dylan (2015) B-800 1:58.43 NY#95 NY Sec 6 State Qualifier (#4)
2014-05-17 Zobrest, Phil (2014) B-SP 50'3" NY#41 Carl J. Roesch Memorial Boys Track Meet (#5)
2014-06-07 Zobrest, Phil (2014) B-DT 169'10" NY#6 NY State Meet (#4)
2014-06-07 Zobrest, Phil (2014) B-DT 163'3" NY State Meet (#1)
2014-05-23 Zobrest, Phil (2014) B-DT 161'4" ECIC League Meet (#3)
2014-05-31 Rospierski, Hailey (2016) G-100H 15.20 NWINY Sec 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-05-23 Rospierski, Hailey (2016) G-100H 15.25 NWIECIC League Meet (#2)
2014-06-07 Rospierski, Hailey (2016) G-HJ 5'7" NY#1 NY State Meet (#2)
2014-05-31 Rospierski, Hailey (2016) G-HJ 5'5" NY Sec 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-05-23 Rospierski, Hailey (2016) G-HJ 5'5" ECIC League Meet (#1)
2014-05-31 Gosdeck, Marisa (2014) G-LJ 17'3" NWINY Sec 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-05-31 Handley, Alyssa (2014) G-TJ 35'5" NWINY Sec 6 State Qualifier (#3)
2014-05-31 Gosdeck, Marisa (2014) G-TJ 35'2.75" NWINY Sec 6 State Qualifier (#4)
2014-05-23 Handley, Alyssa (2014) G-TJ 35'1" NWIECIC League Meet (#4)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-28 Servos, Dylan (2015) B-3m_XC 15:45.00 NY#50 McQuaid Invitational (#52)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-08 Daucher, Miranda (2013) G-SP 35'5" NY#38 NY State Meet (#21)
2013-06-08 Daucher, Miranda (2013) G-DT 133'9" NY#3 NY State Meet (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 Handley, Alyssa (2014) G-TJ 35'5.5" NWIWestern New York Girls Track Classic (#3)
2012-06-02 Daucher, Miranda (2013) G-SP 36'3.25" NY#34 Section 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2012-05-19 Daucher, Miranda (2013) G-SP 35'6.5" Western New York Girls Track Classic (#4)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.52 NY#35 Section 6 Qualifier (#1)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 Section 6 Qualifier (#1)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 ECIC Championships (#1)
2011-05-28 Truppo, Kelly (2011) G-PV 11'6" NY#5 ECIC Championships (#1)
2011-06-04 Truppo, Kelly (2011) G-PV 11'6" Section 6 Qualifier (#1)
2011-06-11 Truppo, Kelly (2011) G-PV 11'6" New York Federation (#3)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-16 Orlowski, Nick (2011) B-5k_XC 16:21.23 Alden Invitational (#1)
2010-09-18 Orlowski, Nick (2011) B-5k_XC 16:26.18 West Seneca Invite (#1)
2010-09-25 Orlowski, Nick (2011) B-3m_XC 15:21.05 NY#19 East Aurora Invitational (#1)
2010-10-30 Orlowski, Nick (2011) B-3m_XC 15:53.50 ECIC Championships (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 NY#52 NY State D2 (#5)
2010-06-05 Arnold, Casey (2011) G-800 2:16.42 NY#56 Section 6 Qualifier (#2)
2010-05-01 Arnold, Casey (2011) G-800 2:18.38 Batavia Invite (#1)
2010-06-12 Arnold, Casey (2011) G-800 2:18.55 NY State Champs (#21)
2010-05-28 Arnold, Casey (2011) G-800 2:19.68 NY ECIC Championships (#4)
2010-06-12 Truppo, Kelly (2011) G-PV 12'0" US#77 NY#2 NY State Champs (#2)
2010-06-05 Truppo, Kelly (2011) G-PV 11'6" Section 6 Qualifier (#1)
2010-05-28 Truppo, Kelly (2011) G-PV 11'0" NY ECIC Championships (#1)
2010-05-01 Truppo, Kelly (2011) G-PV 10'6" Batavia Invite (#1)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-11-14 Orlowski, Nick (2011) B-5k_XC 16:26.10 NYSPHSAA Class B Champs (#23)
2009-10-03 Orlowski, Nick (2011) B-3m_XC 15:51.18 NY#69 McQuaid Inv (#33)
2009-11-14 Wallace, Jamie (2010) G-5k_XC 18:50.30 NYSPHSAA Class B Champs (#15)
2009-10-03 Wallace, Jaime (2006) G-3m_XC 18:55.82 McQuaid Inv (#48)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-06-13 Osucha, Jon (2009) B-DT 176'4" US#88 NY#4 New York State Meet (#1)
2009-06-06 Osucha, Jon (2009) B-DT 174'8" Section 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2009-05-23 Osucha, Jon (2009) B-DT 172'0" WNY Boys Classic (#1)
2009-04-18 Oschua, Jon B-DT 164'9" NY#7 Alexander Trojan Relays (#1)
2009-05-30 Osucha, Jon (2009) B-DT 164'5" ECIC Championships (#1)
2009-05-30 Arnold, Casey (2011) G-800 2:18.71 NY#84 ECIC Championships (#3)
2009-06-13 Arnold, Casey (2011) G-800 2:19.39 New York State Meet (#9)
2009-06-06 Arnold, Casey (2011) G-800 2:19.97 Section 6 State Qualifier (#2)
2009-05-30 Wallace, Jaime (2006) G-3000 10:39.79 NY#85 ECIC Championships (#5)
2009-06-06 Wallace, Jamie (2010) G-ST2K 7:25.97 NY#49 Section 6 State Qualifier (#2)
2009-05-30 Wallace, Jaime (2006) G-ST2K 7:34.02 NY#68 ECIC Championships (#3)
2009-06-13 Truppo, Kelly (2011) G-PV 11'3" NY#8 New York State Meet (#7)
2009-06-06 Truppo, Kelly (2011) G-PV 10'9" Section 6 State Qualifier (#2)
2009-05-23 Truppo, Kelly (2011) G-PV 10'6" Western New York Girls Classic (#1)
2009-05-30 Truppo, Kelly (2011) G-PV 10'6" ECIC Championships (#2)
2009-04-18 Truppo, Kelly (2011) G-PV 10'3" Alexander Trojan Relays (#1)

2007 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-09-29 Wallace, Jamie (2010) G-3m_XC 17:46.00 NY#8 McQuaid 1A XC (#1)

2006 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-11-11 Wallace, Jaime (2006) G-5k_XC 18:40.40 NY#30 NY State XC B (#7)

2003 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-07-06 Evans, Renee (2003) G-PV 12'2" US#31 NY#1 YAC YM/YW (#1)

2003 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-01-19 Evans, Renee (2003) G-PV 12'0" US#16 NY#3 Ontario All Comers (#1)
2003-03-16 Evans, Renee (2003) G-PV 11'7.25" National Scholastic (#6)

2002 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-06-08 Evans, Renee (2003) G-PV 11'3" NY#4 Statemeet Class B (#3)

1999 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:33.03 NY#6 Class B (#3)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-06 Servos, Dylan (2015) B-800 1:55.49 NY#28 NY Section 6 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-30 Servos, Dylan (2015) B-800 1:56.09 ECIC Championships (#2)
2015-06-13 Servos, Dylan (2015) B-800 1:57.46 NY State Championships (#22)
2014-05-31 Servos, Dylan (2015) B-800 1:58.43 NY#95 NY Sec 6 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-18 Servos, Dylan (2015) B-800 1:58.90 Alexander Trojan Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Servos, Dylan (2015) B-800 1:59.48 Carl J. Roesch Memorial Boys Track Classic (#2)
2015-06-06 Servos, Dylan (2015) B-1600 4:22.90 NY#41 NY Section 6 State Qualifier (#3)
2014-05-17 Zobrest, Phil (2014) B-SP 50'3" NY#41 Carl J. Roesch Memorial Boys Track Meet (#5)
2009-06-13 Osucha, Jon (2009) B-DT 176'4" US#88 NY#4 New York State Meet (#1)
2009-06-06 Osucha, Jon (2009) B-DT 174'8" Section 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2009-05-23 Osucha, Jon (2009) B-DT 172'0" WNY Boys Classic (#1)
2014-06-07 Zobrest, Phil (2014) B-DT 169'10" NY#6 NY State Meet (#4)
2009-04-18 Oschua, Jon B-DT 164'9" NY#7 Alexander Trojan Relays (#1)
2009-05-30 Osucha, Jon (2009) B-DT 164'5" ECIC Championships (#1)
2014-06-07 Zobrest, Phil (2014) B-DT 163'3" NY State Meet (#1)
2014-05-23 Zobrest, Phil (2014) B-DT 161'4" ECIC League Meet (#3)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.52 NY#35 Section 6 Qualifier (#1)
2010-06-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 NY#52 NY State D2 (#5)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 Section 6 Qualifier (#1)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 ECIC Championships (#1)
2010-06-05 Arnold, Casey (2011) G-800 2:16.42 NY#56 Section 6 Qualifier (#2)
2010-05-01 Arnold, Casey (2011) G-800 2:18.38 Batavia Invite (#1)
2010-06-12 Arnold, Casey (2011) G-800 2:18.55 NY State Champs (#21)
2009-05-30 Arnold, Casey (2011) G-800 2:18.71 NY#84 ECIC Championships (#3)
2009-06-13 Arnold, Casey (2011) G-800 2:19.39 New York State Meet (#9)
2010-05-28 Arnold, Casey (2011) G-800 2:19.68 NY ECIC Championships (#4)
2009-06-06 Arnold, Casey (2011) G-800 2:19.97 Section 6 State Qualifier (#2)
2009-05-30 Wallace, Jaime (2006) G-3000 10:39.79 NY#85 ECIC Championships (#5)
2009-06-06 Wallace, Jamie (2010) G-ST2K 7:25.97 NY#49 Section 6 State Qualifier (#2)
2009-05-30 Wallace, Jaime (2006) G-ST2K 7:34.02 NY#68 ECIC Championships (#3)
2015-06-13 Rospierski, Hailey (2016) G-100H 14.66 NY#9 w(1.4)NY State Championships (#1)
2015-06-13 Rospierski, Hailey (2016) G-100H 14.70 w(1.9)NY State Championships (#6)
2015-06-06 Rospierski, Hailey (2016) G-100H 14.92 NWINY Section 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-23 Rospierski, Hailey (2016) G-100H 15.03 NWIWNY Girls Track and Field Classic (#2)
2014-05-31 Rospierski, Hailey (2016) G-100H 15.20 NWINY Sec 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-05-23 Rospierski, Hailey (2016) G-100H 15.25 NWIECIC League Meet (#2)
2014-06-07 Rospierski, Hailey (2016) G-HJ 5'7" NY#1 NY State Meet (#2)
2014-05-31 Rospierski, Hailey (2016) G-HJ 5'5" NY Sec 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-05-23 Rospierski, Hailey (2016) G-HJ 5'5" ECIC League Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Rospierski, Hailey (2016) G-HJ 5'3" NY#25 WNY Girls Track and Field Classic (#1)
2015-06-06 Rospierski, Hailey (2016) G-HJ 5'3" NY Section 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-05-31 Gosdeck, Marisa (2014) G-LJ 17'3" NWINY Sec 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2012-05-19 Handley, Alyssa (2014) G-TJ 35'5.5" NWIWestern New York Girls Track Classic (#3)
2014-05-31 Handley, Alyssa (2014) G-TJ 35'5" NWINY Sec 6 State Qualifier (#3)
2014-05-31 Gosdeck, Marisa (2014) G-TJ 35'2.75" NWINY Sec 6 State Qualifier (#4)
2014-05-23 Handley, Alyssa (2014) G-TJ 35'1" NWIECIC League Meet (#4)
2003-07-06 Evans, Renee (2003) G-PV 12'2" US#31 NY#1 YAC YM/YW (#1)
2003-01-19 Evans, Renee (2003) G-PV 12'0" US#16 NY#3 Ontario All Comers (#1)
2010-06-12 Truppo, Kelly (2011) G-PV 12'0" US#77 NY#2 NY State Champs (#2)
2003-03-16 Evans, Renee (2003) G-PV 11'7.25" National Scholastic (#6)
2010-06-05 Truppo, Kelly (2011) G-PV 11'6" Section 6 Qualifier (#1)
2011-05-28 Truppo, Kelly (2011) G-PV 11'6" NY#5 ECIC Championships (#1)
2011-06-04 Truppo, Kelly (2011) G-PV 11'6" Section 6 Qualifier (#1)
2011-06-11 Truppo, Kelly (2011) G-PV 11'6" New York Federation (#3)
2002-06-08 Evans, Renee (2003) G-PV 11'3" NY#4 Statemeet Class B (#3)
2009-06-13 Truppo, Kelly (2011) G-PV 11'3" NY#8 New York State Meet (#7)
2010-05-28 Truppo, Kelly (2011) G-PV 11'0" NY ECIC Championships (#1)
2009-06-06 Truppo, Kelly (2011) G-PV 10'9" Section 6 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-05-01 Truppo, Kelly (2011) G-PV 10'6" Batavia Invite (#1)
2009-05-23 Truppo, Kelly (2011) G-PV 10'6" Western New York Girls Classic (#1)
2009-05-30 Truppo, Kelly (2011) G-PV 10'6" ECIC Championships (#2)
2009-04-18 Truppo, Kelly (2011) G-PV 10'3" Alexander Trojan Relays (#1)
2012-06-02 Daucher, Miranda (2013) G-SP 36'3.25" NY#34 Section 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2012-05-19 Daucher, Miranda (2013) G-SP 35'6.5" Western New York Girls Track Classic (#4)
2013-06-08 Daucher, Miranda (2013) G-SP 35'5" NY#38 NY State Meet (#21)
2013-06-08 Daucher, Miranda (2013) G-DT 133'9" NY#3 NY State Meet (#2)
1999-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:33.03 NY#6 Class B (#3)
2014-10-11 Servos, Dylan (2015) B-5k_XC 15:53.35 NY#37 Bulldog Stampede (#2)
2014-09-13 Servos, Dylan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:10.53 West Seneca West Invitational (#2)
2010-10-16 Orlowski, Nick (2011) B-5k_XC 16:21.23 Alden Invitational (#1)
2014-11-15 Servos, Dylan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:24.60 NY Federation XC Championships (#29)
2009-11-14 Orlowski, Nick (2011) B-5k_XC 16:26.10 NYSPHSAA Class B Champs (#23)
2010-09-18 Orlowski, Nick (2011) B-5k_XC 16:26.18 West Seneca Invite (#1)
2014-11-08 Servos, Dylan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:27.30 NY Class C State Meet (#5)
2014-10-04 Servos, Dylan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:27.71 Knox-C Invitational (#3)
2010-09-25 Orlowski, Nick (2011) B-3m_XC 15:21.05 NY#19 East Aurora Invitational (#1)
2014-09-27 Servos, Dylan (2015) B-3m_XC 15:21.20 NY#20 McQuaid Invitational (#17)
2013-09-28 Servos, Dylan (2015) B-3m_XC 15:45.00 NY#50 McQuaid Invitational (#52)
2009-10-03 Orlowski, Nick (2011) B-3m_XC 15:51.18 NY#69 McQuaid Inv (#33)
2010-10-30 Orlowski, Nick (2011) B-3m_XC 15:53.50 ECIC Championships (#1)
2006-11-11 Wallace, Jaime (2006) G-5k_XC 18:40.40 NY#30 NY State XC B (#7)
2009-11-14 Wallace, Jamie (2010) G-5k_XC 18:50.30 NYSPHSAA Class B Champs (#15)
2007-09-29 Wallace, Jamie (2010) G-3m_XC 17:46.00 NY#8 McQuaid 1A XC (#1)
2009-10-03 Wallace, Jaime (2006) G-3m_XC 18:55.82 McQuaid Inv (#48)


2011
NameSchool
Orlowski, Nick Niagara University, NY (Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State