Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Bayport-Blue Point, NY
City: BAYPORT

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-28 Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) G-400 59.13 NY#78 NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships (#1)
2015-06-13 Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) G-800 2:17.00 NY#42 NY State Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) G-100H 15.20 NY#17 w(-0.7)NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-02 Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) G-400H 63.12 NY#16 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#1)
2015-06-13 Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) G-HJ 5'3.25" NY#24 NY State Championships (#3)
2015-05-28 Gensler, Taylor (2016) G-LJ 17'11.25" NWINY Section 11 Girls Division Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Gensler, Taylor (2016) G-LJ 17'5.5" NWINY Section 11 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-05-28 Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) G-TJ 36'5" NWINY Section 11 Girls Division Championships (#3)
2015-05-28 Van Weele, Jeami (2015) G-SP 37'1.5" NY#26 NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Van, Jeami (2015) G-SP 36'7" NY#35 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#4)
2015-04-18 Van Weele, Jeami (2015) G-SP 36'0.75" North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#3)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:57.99 NY#26 Loucks Games (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-18 Bofinger, Shawn (2015) B-300 37.63 NY Section 11 Boys Last Chance Meet (#4)
2015-01-25 Bofinger, Shawn (2015) B-300 37.68 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#2)
2015-01-18 Somerville, Eddie (2015) B-300 37.91 NY Section 11 Boys Last Chance Meet (#5)
2015-01-17 Somerville, Eddie (2015) B-600 1:23.98 US#81 NY#43 Molloy Stanner Games (#11)
2015-01-25 Somerville, Eddie (2015) B-600 1:25.61 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#1)
2015-01-03 Somerville, Eddie (2015) B-600 1:26.60 NY Section XI Boys Crossover D (#6)
2015-01-14 Bofinger, Shawn (2015) B-3200 9:57.18 NY Section XI Boys Crossover E2 (#1)
2015-01-31 Garifo, Victor (2016) B-3200 9:58.92 NY Section 11 Boys Small School Championship (#3)
2015-01-10 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:14.58 NY#34 Hispanic Games (#5)
2015-01-17 Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) G-600 1:36.91 US#43 NY#21 Molloy Stanner Games (#1)
2015-01-31 Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) G-600 1:37.00 NY Section 11 Girls Small School Championship (#1)
2015-03-07 Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) G-600 1:37.05 New York State Indoor (#6)
2015-02-08 Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) G-600 1:38.68 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#1)
2014-12-26 Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) G-600 1:39.92 North Shore Invitational (#1)
2015-03-15 Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) G-800 2:20.40 NY#19 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#2)
2015-03-15 Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) G-HJ 5'3.25" NY#16 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#5)
2015-03-15 Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) G-LJ 16'6" NY#84 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#13)
2015-01-31 Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) G-TJ 35'3.5" NY#46 NY Section 11 Girls Small School Championship (#4)
2014-12-26 Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) G-TJ 34'7.5" North Shore Invitational (#2)
2015-01-04 Van Weele, Jeami (2015) G-SP 33'1" NY#82 Art Mitchell Class Meet (#5)
2014-12-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:09.53 NY#49 Marine Corps Holiday Classic (#4)
2015-02-22 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:21.46 NY#18 Long Island Elite Invitational (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-03 Garifo, Victor (2016) B-3200 9:39.45 NY#66 St Anthony's Invitational (#5)
2014-06-07 Kraft, Beau (2014) B-SP 51'1" NY#32 NY State Meet (#4)
2014-05-10 Kraft, Beau (2014) B-SP 50'6.5" Suffolk County Relays (#1)
2014-06-07 Percival, Dan (2014) B-SP 50'3.75" NY#40 NY State Meet (#6)
2014-05-19 Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) G-400 56.29 NY#16 NY Section 11 Division Champinoship (#1)
2014-05-31 Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) G-400 56.31 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#2)
2014-06-07 Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) G-400 56.47 NY State Meet (#3)
2014-06-07 Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) G-400 57.22 NY State Meet (#8)
2014-05-31 Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) G-400 57.25 pre NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#2)
2014-04-26 Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) G-400 58.38 Westhampton Beach Invitational (#1)
2014-05-19 Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) G-400 58.85 pre NY Section 11 Division Champinoship (#1)
2014-05-03 Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) G-800 2:17.29 NY#45 St Anthony's Invitational (#4)
2014-05-10 Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) G-400H 1:03.83 NY#15 Loucks Games (#5)
2014-05-03 Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) G-400H 64.89 St Anthony's Invitational (#2)
2014-06-15 Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) G-HJ 5'5.75" NY#10 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#3)
2014-04-17 Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) G-HJ 5'3.25" Red Raider Relays (#1)
2014-04-19 Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) G-HJ 5'3" Joe Brandi Relays (#2)
2014-05-19 Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) G-LJ 18'10.75" NWINY Section 11 Division Champinoship (#1)
2014-06-07 Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) G-LJ 18'1.5" w(2.4)NY State Meet (#2)
2014-05-31 Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) G-LJ 17'4.75" NWINY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#5)
2014-05-19 Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) G-TJ 38'0" NWINY Section 11 Division Champinoship (#1)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:57.59 NY#20 NY State Meet (#1)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.29 pre NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#4)
2014-05-10 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.16 Loucks Games (#5)
2014-05-03 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:37.08 NY#36 St Anthony's Invitational (#2)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:37.58 NY State Meet (#17)
2014-05-10 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:33.18 US#98 NY#14 Loucks Games (#5)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-11 Lilly, Ty B-55 6.84 pre Molloy Stanner Games (#25)
2014-01-19 Kraft, Beau (2014) B-SP 49'5.5" NY#30 NY Section XI Boys Last Chance Meet (#1)
2014-01-25 Kraft, Beau (2014) B-SP 49'2.5" NY Section XI Boys Championships (#1)
2014-02-01 Kraft, Beau (2014) B-SP 48'8" NY Section XI Boys Small Schools Championships (#2)
2014-01-12 Kraft, Beau (2014) B-SP 48'5.5" NY Section XI Crossover E Meet (#2)
2013-12-21 Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) G-300 42.45 NY#67 Bishop Loughlin Games (#25)
2014-03-15 Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) G-400 59.43 NY#25 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#28)
2014-01-11 Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) G-600 1:36.94 US#34 NY#15 Molloy Stanner Games (#1)
2014-02-08 Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) G-600 1:38.25 NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#1)
2014-02-21 Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) G-600 1:38.84 Long Island Elite Meet (#3)
2014-01-11 Dooley, Courtney (2014) G-600 1:39.98 NY#60 Molloy Stanner Games (#4)
2014-02-08 Dooley, Courtney (2014) G-600 1:40.48 NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#3)
2014-03-01 Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) G-600 1:41.36 New York State Indoor (#17)
2014-01-26 Dooley, Courtney (2014) G-600 1:41.73 NY Section XI Girls Championships (#1)
2014-01-31 Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) G-LJ 16'9.5" NY#46 NY Section XI Girls Small Schools Championships (#1)
2014-01-19 Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) G-TJ 33'6" Jim Howard Meet (#3)
2014-01-31 Dolan, Dariya (2017) G-TJ 33'5.75" NY Section XI Girls Small Schools Championships (#7)
2014-01-08 Dolan, Dariya (2017) G-TJ 33'0.25" Jim Zeitler Relays (#3)
2014-01-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:07.29 NY#34 NYRR Millrose Games Trials (#5)
2014-01-18 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:40.82 NY#20 Yale High School Classic (#3)
2014-01-04 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:43.47 Hispanic Games (#2)
2014-02-08 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:51.23 NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#2)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-19 Bofinger, Shawn (2015) B-5k_XC 16:15.10 Brown NE Championships (#20)
2013-10-19 Kaplan, John (2014) B-5k_XC 16:15.90 Brown NE Championships (#21)
2013-10-19 Vitale, Robert (2015) B-5k_XC 16:17.80 Brown NE Championships (#23)
2013-10-19 Garifo, Victor (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.40 Brown NE Championships (#31)
2013-11-09 Delzell, Brianna (2015) G-5k_XC 19:14.30 NY Class B State Meet (#53)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-04 Gray, Jared (2013) B-400 49.94 NY#35 St Anthonys Invite (#5)
2013-06-08 Martin, Harrison (2013) B-800 1:54.17 NY#17 NY State Meet (#9)
2013-05-04 Martin, Harrison (2013) B-800 1:58.37 St Anthonys Invite (#15)
2013-06-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.66 NY#10 NB Outdoor Nationals (#9)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.93 NY State Meet (#9)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.73 Penn Relays Boys (#1)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.41 NY#24 NY State Meet (#15)
2013-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:10.19 St Anthonys Invite (#1)
2013-06-08 Saroka, Katie (2013) G-ST2K 7:22.42 US#43 NY#29 NY State Meet (#20)
2013-05-11 Saroka, Katie (2013) G-ST2K 7:29.59 Loucks Games (#7)
2013-05-11 Delzell, Brianna (2015) G-ST2K 7:33.72 Loucks Games (#9)
2013-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.69 NY#19 NY State Meet (#12)
2013-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.08 Loucks Games (#4)
2013-05-11 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:51.58 NY#16 Loucks Games (#8)
2013-05-11 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:57.96 Loucks Games (#5)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-27 Martin, Harrison (2013) B-55 6.77 NY#86 NY Sec 11 Boys Champs (#1)
2013-02-02 Martin, Harrison (2013) B-55 6.78 NY Sec 11 Boys County Championships (#2)
2013-02-02 Martin, Harrison (2013) B-55 6.79 pre NY Sec 11 Boys County Championships (#2)
2013-02-22 Martin, Harrison (2013) B-300 36.86 NY#96 Long Island Elite Invitational (#7)
2012-12-28 Martin, Harrison (2013) B-300 37.36 North Shore Invitational (#7)
2013-03-02 Martin, Harrison (2013) B-600 1:22.74 US#22 NY#13 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#7)
2013-01-20 Martin, Harrison (2013) B-600 1:24.68 NY Sec 11 Coaches Classic (#1)
2013-02-02 Martin, Harrison (2013) B-600 1:25.11 NY Sec 11 Boys County Championships (#1)
2013-01-27 Martin, Harrison (2013) B-600 1:26.04 NY Sec 11 Boys Champs (#1)
2013-02-02 Imbo, Bailey (2013) B-600 1:27.09 NY Sec 11 Boys County Championships (#3)
2013-01-12 Imbo, Bailey (2013) B-600 1:27.38 Molloy Stanner Games (#19)
2013-01-12 Antonacci, John (2013) B-1000 2:40.21 Molloy Stanner Games (#15)
2013-01-27 Antonacci, John (2013) B-1000 2:40.98 NY Sec 11 Boys Champs (#2)
2013-02-02 LaFemina, Adam (2013) B-3200 9:40.45 NY#43 NY Sec 11 Boys County Championships (#3)
2012-12-28 LaFemina, Adam (2013) B-3200 9:51.09 North Shore Invitational (#13)
2013-01-12 LaFemina, Adam (2013) B-3200 9:55.73 Molloy Stanner Games (#13)
2013-01-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.81 NY#30 Milrose Games Trials (#5)
2013-01-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.13 Hispanic Games (#8)
2013-01-19 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:09.73 NY#29 Yale Track Classic (#1)
2013-01-19 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:55.66 NY#27 Yale Track Classic (#7)
2012-12-28 Mcgovern, Lindsey (2016) G-300 42.14 NY#59 North Shore Invitational (#2)
2012-12-28 Kneessy, Stephanie G-600 1:41.76 NY#80 North Shore Invitational (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-27 Martin, Harrison (2013) B-55 6.77 NY#86 NY Sec 11 Boys Champs (#1)
2013-02-02 Martin, Harrison (2013) B-55 6.78 NY Sec 11 Boys County Championships (#2)
2013-02-02 Martin, Harrison (2013) B-55 6.79 pre NY Sec 11 Boys County Championships (#2)
2014-01-11 Lilly, Ty B-55 6.84 pre Molloy Stanner Games (#25)
2013-02-22 Martin, Harrison (2013) B-300 36.86 NY#96 Long Island Elite Invitational (#7)
2012-12-28 Martin, Harrison (2013) B-300 37.36 North Shore Invitational (#7)
2015-01-18 Bofinger, Shawn (2015) B-300 37.63 NY Section 11 Boys Last Chance Meet (#4)
2015-01-25 Bofinger, Shawn (2015) B-300 37.68 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#2)
2015-01-18 Somerville, Eddie (2015) B-300 37.91 NY Section 11 Boys Last Chance Meet (#5)
2010-06-12 Flood, Zach (2011) B-400 49.39 NY#30 NY State D2 (#3)
2010-06-05 Flood, Zach (2011) B-400 49.53 Section 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-06-25 Flood, Zach (2011) B-400 49.60 Long Island Meet of Champions (#1)
2010-04-16 Castilletti, Mark (2010) B-400 49.62 NY#38 Red Raider Relays (#2)
2010-04-16 Castilletti, Mark (2010) B-400 49.82 Red Raider Relays (#2)
2013-05-04 Gray, Jared (2013) B-400 49.94 NY#35 St Anthonys Invite (#5)
2013-03-02 Martin, Harrison (2013) B-600 1:22.74 US#22 NY#13 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#7)
2015-01-17 Somerville, Eddie (2015) B-600 1:23.98 US#81 NY#43 Molloy Stanner Games (#11)
2004-03-06 Farrell, Connor (2004) B-600 1:24.63 US#50 NY#22 State Meet (#14)
2013-01-20 Martin, Harrison (2013) B-600 1:24.68 NY Sec 11 Coaches Classic (#1)
2013-02-02 Martin, Harrison (2013) B-600 1:25.11 NY Sec 11 Boys County Championships (#1)
2010-02-04 Flood, Zach (2011) B-600 1:25.59 NY#88 Section 11 Boys Small Schools (#1)
2015-01-25 Somerville, Eddie (2015) B-600 1:25.61 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#1)
2013-01-27 Martin, Harrison (2013) B-600 1:26.04 NY Sec 11 Boys Champs (#1)
2012-01-14 Martin, Harrison (2013) B-600 1:26.45 Molloy Stanner Games (#22)
2015-01-03 Somerville, Eddie (2015) B-600 1:26.60 NY Section XI Boys Crossover D (#6)
2012-02-04 Martin, Harry (2013) B-600 1:26.72 Section XI Boys Small School Championships (#3)
2013-02-02 Imbo, Bailey (2013) B-600 1:27.09 NY Sec 11 Boys County Championships (#3)
2013-01-12 Imbo, Bailey (2013) B-600 1:27.38 Molloy Stanner Games (#19)
2012-01-22 Martin, Harry (2013) B-600 1:27.47 Section XI Boys Last Chance Meet (#2)
2010-01-24 Flood, Zach (2011) B-600 1:27.52 Section 11 Boys League Champs (#1)
2010-01-03 Flood, Zach (2011) B-600 1:27.58 Section 11 Boys Crossover D (#2)
2012-01-31 Martin, Harry (2013) B-600 1:27.86 Section XI Boys Indoor League 5 Championships (#1)
2013-06-08 Martin, Harrison (2013) B-800 1:54.17 NY#17 NY State Meet (#9)
2012-06-01 Martin, Harry (2013) B-800 1:54.51 NY#17 Section 11 State Qualifier (#4)
2012-06-09 Martin, Harry (2013) B-800 1:56.23 NY State Meet - Championship (#16)
2010-05-27 Denis, Dan (2010) B-800 1:56.76 NY#58 Section 11 Boys Divisional (#1)
2002-02-26 Farrell, Conor (2004) B-800 1:57.11 US#39 NY#8 Arm-EasternStates (#9)
2010-05-27 Buscemi, Mario (2010) B-800 1:57.70 NY#88 Section 11 Boys Divisional (#2)
2010-05-01 Buscemi, Mario (2010) B-800 1:57.86 St Anthonys Invite (#9)
2012-05-23 Martin, Harry (2013) B-800 1:58.11 Section 11 Boys Division Three Championships (#2)
2010-06-05 Buscemi, Mario (2010) B-800 1:58.20 Section 11 State Qualifier (#8)
2013-05-04 Martin, Harrison (2013) B-800 1:58.37 St Anthonys Invite (#15)
2012-04-20 Martin, Harry (2013) B-800 1:58.42 Red Raider Relays (#6)
2009-04-28 Denis, Dan (2010) B-800 1:58.80 Section 11 Division 3 (#3)
2002-01-05 Farrell, Conor (2004) B-800 1:59.22 Hispanic Games
2009-04-28 Buscemi, Mario (2010) B-800 1:59.38 Section 11 Division 3 (#4)
2002-01-19 Farrell, Conor (2004) B-800 1:59.42 Yale Inv (#3)
2011-05-07 Byrne, Jeff (2011) B-800 1:59.82 St Anthonys Invite (#17)
2010-05-14 Haun, Evan (2010) B-800 1:59.88 Town of Babylon Champs (#3)
2010-04-16 Buscemi, Mario (2010) B-800 1:59.93 Red Raider Relays (#6)
2002-02-09 Farrell, Conor (2004) B-1000 2:34.80 US#39 NY#16 Suffolk Co Small (#1)
2002-03-09 Farrell, Conor (2004) B-1000 2:35.82 PHSAA Statemeet (#8)
2010-02-04 Buscemi, Mario (2010) B-1000 2:40.05 Section 11 Boys Small Schools (#1)
2013-01-12 Antonacci, John (2013) B-1000 2:40.21 Molloy Stanner Games (#15)
2010-01-24 Buscemi, Mario (2010) B-1000 2:40.59 Section 11 Boys League Champs (#2)
2013-01-27 Antonacci, John (2013) B-1000 2:40.98 NY Sec 11 Boys Champs (#2)
2009-06-13 Denis, Dan (2010) B-1500 4:11.83 NY#33 New York State Meet (#11)
2009-06-13 Denis, Dan (2010) B-1500 4:11.83 New York State Meet (#27)
2010-05-01 Denis, Dan (2010) B-1600 4:17.64 NY#14 St Anthonys Invite (#1)
2010-06-05 Denis, Dan (2010) B-1600 4:21.45 Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-02-27 Denis, Dan (2010) B-1600 4:23.95 NY#5 Long Island Champs (#1)
2001-01-20 Gioia, Mike (2001) B-3000 9:00.07 NY#3 Yale Inv (#4)
2011-06-11 Crowley, Connor (2011) B-3200 9:20.19 NY#19 New York Federation (#15)
2011-06-04 Crowley, Connor (2011) B-3200 9:27.11 Section 11 State Qualifier (#4)
2010-05-08 Denis, Daniel (2010) B-3200 9:28.25 NY#29 Loucks Games (#9)
2011-05-12 Crowley, Connor (2011) B-3200 9:30.55 Loucks Games (#15)
2011-05-07 Crowley, Connor (2011) B-3200 9:34.20 St Anthonys Invite (#8)
2011-04-16 Crowley, Connor (2011) B-3200 9:35.66 Red Raider Relays (#3)
2010-06-12 Crowley, Connor (2011) B-3200 9:37.48 NY#65 NY State Champs (#21)
2011-05-25 Crowley, Connor (2011) B-3200 9:38.26 Section 11 Boys Division Three Champs (#1)
2010-04-16 Denis, Dan (2010) B-3200 9:39.25 NY#76 Red Raider Relays (#4)
2014-05-03 Garifo, Victor (2016) B-3200 9:39.45 NY#66 St Anthony's Invitational (#5)
2013-02-02 LaFemina, Adam (2013) B-3200 9:40.45 NY#43 NY Sec 11 Boys County Championships (#3)
2011-02-26 Crowley, Connor (2011) B-3200 9:43.97 NY#35 Long Island Elite Invitational (#2)
2010-01-03 Denis, Dan (2010) B-3200 9:48.28 NY#47 Section 11 Boys Crossover D (#2)
2011-02-07 Crowley, Connor (2011) B-3200 9:48.41 Section 11 Small School Championships (#2)
2012-12-28 LaFemina, Adam (2013) B-3200 9:51.09 North Shore Invitational (#13)
2011-01-23 Crowley, Connor (2011) B-3200 9:52.80 Section 11 Coaches Classic (#1)
2010-02-04 Denis, Dan (2010) B-3200 9:55.36 Section 11 Boys Small Schools (#1)
2013-01-12 LaFemina, Adam (2013) B-3200 9:55.73 Molloy Stanner Games (#13)
2015-01-14 Bofinger, Shawn (2015) B-3200 9:57.18 NY Section XI Boys Crossover E2 (#1)
2011-02-12 Crowley, Connor (2011) B-3200 9:57.22 Section 11 State Qualifier (#5)
2011-01-15 Crowley, Connor (2011) B-3200 9:58.91 Molloy Stanner Games (#9)
2015-01-31 Garifo, Victor (2016) B-3200 9:58.92 NY Section 11 Boys Small School Championship (#3)
2011-03-11 Crowley, Connor (2011) B-2Mile 9:37.22 US#79 NY#11 NBIN Emerging Elite (#7)
2010-02-23 Denis, Daniel (2010) B-2Mile 9:49.01 NY#17 Eastern States (#11)
2010-12-18 Crowley, Connor (2011) B-2Mile 10:02.87 Bishop Loughlin Games (#12)
2011-06-18 Ray, Joe (2011) B-ST2K 6:16.53 NY#10 NB Nationals (#11)
2011-04-20 Ray, Joe (2011) B-ST2K 6:18.49 Port Jefferson Steeplefest (#2)
2011-04-20 Antonacci, John (2013) B-ST2K 6:21.55 NY#15 Port Jefferson Steeplefest (#4)
2011-04-20 Crowley, Connor (2011) B-ST2K 6:27.60 NY#24 Port Jefferson Steeplefest (#7)
2012-04-11 Antonacci, John (2013) B-ST2K 6:28.59 NY#22 Port Jefferson Steeplefest (#3)
2011-06-11 Ray, Joe (2011) B-ST3K 9:41.77 US#17 NY#14 New York Federation (#10)
2011-05-07 Ray, Joe (2011) B-ST3K 9:48.34 St Anthonys Invite (#2)
2010-06-12 Ray, Joe (2011) B-ST3K 9:56.95 NY#45 NY State Champs (#20)
2010-06-05 Antonacci, John (2013) B-ST3K 9:57.04 NY#46 Section 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-05-01 Ray, Joe (2011) B-ST3K 9:59.65 St Anthonys Invite (#4)
2010-01-24 Castilletti, Mark (2010) B-55H 7.70 US#94 NY#10 Section 11 Boys League Champs (#1)
2010-01-15 Castilletti, Mark (2010) B-55H 7.78 Yale Invite (#3)
2010-01-09 Castilletti, Mark (2010) B-55H 7.78 Hispanic Games (#9)
2010-02-09 Castilletti, Mark (2010) B-55H 7.79 pre Section XI Boys State Quals (#1)
2010-02-09 Castilletti, Mark (2010) B-55H 7.80 Section XI Boys State Quals (#2)
2010-01-15 Castilletti, Mark (2010) B-55H 7.85 pre Yale Invite (#3)
2010-02-04 Castilletti, Mark (2010) B-55H 7.86 Section 11 Boys Small Schools (#2)
2010-02-04 Castilletti, Mark (2010) B-55H 7.87 Section 11 Boys Small Schools (#1)
2010-01-15 Castilletti, Mark (2010) B-55H 7.90 pre Yale Invite (#4)
2010-01-03 Castilletti, Mark (2010) B-55H 7.93 Section 11 Boys Crossover D (#2)
2010-01-03 Castilletti, Mark (2010) B-55H 7.99 Section 11 Boys Crossover D (#1)
2010-01-24 Castilletti, Mark (2010) B-55H 8.00 Section 11 Boys League Champs (#2)
2010-05-27 Castilletti, Mark (2010) B-110H 14.41 NWISection 11 Boys Divisional (#2)
2010-05-08 Castilletti, Mark (2010) B-110H 14.51 NWISuffolk Cty Boys Relays (#1)
2009-06-04 Castilletti, Mark (2010) B-110H 14.55 pre NWISection 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2009-06-04 Castilletti, Mark (2010) B-110H 14.55 NWISection 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-06-05 Castilletti, Mark (2010) B-110H 14.56 NWISection 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-05-27 Castilletti, Mark (2010) B-110H 14.77 pre NWISection 11 Boys Divisional (#1)
2010-04-16 Castilletti, Mark (2010) B-110H 14.77 NWIRed Raider Relays (#2)
2010-05-14 Castilletti, Mark (2010) B-110H 14.81 NWITown of Babylon Champs (#1)
2010-05-01 Castilletti, Mark (2010) B-110H 14.83 NWISt Anthonys Invite (#3)
2009-04-28 Castilletti, Mark (2010) B-110H 14.91 NWISection 11 Division 3 (#2)
2009-04-28 Castilletti, Mark (2010) B-110H 14.91 pre NWISection 11 Division 3 (#2)
2010-05-01 Castilletti, Mark (2010) B-110H 14.99 NWISt Anthonys Invite (#2)
2010-06-12 Castilletti, Mark (2010) B-400H 53.52 US#25 NY#1 NY State D2 (#1)
2010-06-05 Castilletti, Mark (2010) B-400H 53.91 Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-05-27 Castilletti, Mark (2010) B-400H 54.05 Section 11 Boys Divisional (#1)
2010-05-01 Castilletti, Mark (2010) B-400H 54.07 St Anthonys Invite (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Dooley, Courtney United States Military Academy, NY (Patriot League)

2011
NameSchool
Crowley, Connor Wake Forest University, NC (Atlantic Coast Conference)
Flood, Zach Cornell University, NY (Ivy Group)

2004
NameSchool
Farrell, Connor Boston College, MA (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2001
NameSchool
Svoboda, Katrina Yale University, CT (Ivy Group)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State