Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Broadalbin-Perth, NY
City: BROADALBIN

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-05 Derwin, Jeff (2017) B-SP 50'2.25" NY#43 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-26 Coveney, Jake (2015) B-55H 7.83 NY#35 NY Secton 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-02-26 Coveney, Jake (2015) B-55H 7.93 pre NY Secton 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-02-26 Coveney, Jake (2015) B-55H 8.00 pre NY Secton 2 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-02-22 Coveney, Jake (2015) B-TJ 41'5.5" NY Section 2 D3/D4 Championships (#1)
2014-12-13 Coveney, Jake (2015) B-TJ 41'3.25" NY Section 2 League Meets #1 (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 Coveney, Jake (2015) B-110H 14.92 w(3.4)NY State Meet (#1)
2014-05-20 Coveney, Jake (2015) B-400H 55.52 NY#18 NY Section 2 Groups (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-16 Coveney, Jake (2015) B-55H 7.91 NY#26 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-02-16 Coveney, Jake (2015) B-55H 8.00 pre NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-02-08 Smith, Anna (2014) G-SP 35'8.75" NY#41 NY Section 2 Division 3 Championships (#1)
2014-01-25 Smith, Anna (2014) G-SP 33'3" NY Sec 2 Independent League Championships (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 Bogdan, Greg (2014) B-5k_XC 16:28.70 NY Class C State Meet (#16)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-29 Bogdan, Greg (2014) B-5k_XC 16:06.00 NY#40 Johnstown Invitational (#4)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-31 Becker, Austin (2012) B-800 1:54.82 NY#24 Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2012-05-19 Becker, Austin (2012) B-800 1:55.30 Eddy Games (#5)
2012-05-25 Becker, Austin (2012) B-800 1:57.48 Section 2 Class B Championships (#1)
2012-06-09 Becker, Austin (2012) B-800 1:57.57 NY State Meet - Championship (#20)
2012-04-28 Becker, Austin (2012) B-800 1:58.50 Hudson Falls Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 Becker, Austin (2012) B-800 1:59.70 Foothills Track Championships (#1)
2012-04-28 Ferguson, Justin B-3200 9:39.66 NY#94 Hudson Falls Invitational (#3)
2012-05-31 Ferguson, Justin B-ST3K 9:54.11 NY#39 Section 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2012-05-25 Ferguson, Justin B-ST3K 9:59.93 Section 2 Class B Championships (#2)
2012-04-28 Bogdan, Opal Jessica G-3000 10:32.80 NY#93 Hudson Falls Invitational (#5)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-26 Becker, Austin (2012) B-600 1:24.88 NY#55 Section 2 State Qualifier (#3)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-15 Ferguson, Justin B-5k_XC 16:11.86 NY#69 Burnt Hills Invitational (#9)
2011-10-15 Becker, Austin (2012) B-5k_XC 16:21.80 Burnt Hills Invitational (#11)
2011-10-15 Bogdan, Opal Jessica G-5k_XC 19:10.39 Burnt Hills Invitational (#4)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-21 Becker, Austin (2012) B-800 1:58.91 Eddy Invite (#11)
2011-04-30 Becker, Austin (2012) B-800 1:59.23 Anthony Luciano Invitational (#1)
2011-06-04 Becker, Austin (2012) B-800 1:59.50 Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-06-11 Becker, Austin (2012) B-800 1:59.66 New York Federation (#34)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-07 Becker, Austin (2012) B-300 37.10 Section 2 Independent Championships (#1)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-05 Ferguson, Justin B-5k_XC 15:56.00 NY#53 Section 2 Championships (#2)
2010-10-25 Becker, Austin (2012) B-5k_XC 15:58.58 NY#61 Foothills Champiosnhips (#4)
2010-10-25 Ferguson, Justin B-5k_XC 16:11.98 Foothills Champiosnhips (#6)
2010-11-05 Becker, Austin (2012) B-5k_XC 16:14.00 Section 2 Championships (#8)
2010-10-16 Vainauskas, Nicole G-5k_XC 19:12.87 Burnt Hills Invitational (#7)
2010-11-05 Vainauskas, Nicole G-5k_XC 19:17.00 Section 2 Championships (#4)
2010-10-16 Bogdan, Opal Jessica G-5k_XC 19:24.19 Burnt Hills Invitational (#9)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-10-17 Ferguson, Justin B-5k_XC 16:13.95 Burnt Hills Inv Div II (#7)
2009-10-17 Becker, Austin (2012) B-5k_XC 16:24.03 Burnt Hills Inv Div II (#9)
2009-10-17 Rasefske, Adam B-5k_XC 16:28.07 Burnt Hills Inv Div II (#10)
2009-10-17 Vainauskas, james B-5k_XC 16:29.47 Burnt Hills Inv Div II (#11)
2009-09-19 Ferguson, Jutsin B-3m_XC 15:21.30 NY#18 Fort Plain inv (#9)
2009-09-19 Ada, Rasefske B-3m_XC 15:22.30 NY#21 Fort Plain inv (#10)
2009-09-19 Bogdan, Andrew B-3m_XC 15:36.70 NY#41 Fort Plain inv (#14)
2009-09-19 Becker, Austin (2012) B-3m_XC 15:48.80 NY#60 Fort Plain inv (#17)
2009-10-17 Bodgan, Jessica G-5k_XC 19:13.91 Burnt Hills Inv Div II (#8)
2009-10-17 baker, Emily G-5k_XC 19:16.86 Burnt Hills Inv Div II (#9)
2009-11-14 Jessica, Opal G-5k_XC 19:18.50 NYSPHSAA Class B Champs (#36)
2009-09-19 Jessica, Opal G-3m_XC 18:30.70 NY#73 Fort Plain inv (#6)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-07 Becker, Austin (2012) B-300 37.10 Section 2 Independent Championships (#1)
2012-02-26 Becker, Austin (2012) B-600 1:24.88 NY#55 Section 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2012-05-31 Becker, Austin (2012) B-800 1:54.82 NY#24 Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2012-05-19 Becker, Austin (2012) B-800 1:55.30 Eddy Games (#5)
2012-05-25 Becker, Austin (2012) B-800 1:57.48 Section 2 Class B Championships (#1)
2012-06-09 Becker, Austin (2012) B-800 1:57.57 NY State Meet - Championship (#20)
2012-04-28 Becker, Austin (2012) B-800 1:58.50 Hudson Falls Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 Becker, Austin (2012) B-800 1:58.91 Eddy Invite (#11)
2011-04-30 Becker, Austin (2012) B-800 1:59.23 Anthony Luciano Invitational (#1)
2011-06-04 Becker, Austin (2012) B-800 1:59.50 Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-06-11 Becker, Austin (2012) B-800 1:59.66 New York Federation (#34)
2012-05-18 Becker, Austin (2012) B-800 1:59.70 Foothills Track Championships (#1)
2012-04-28 Ferguson, Justin B-3200 9:39.66 NY#94 Hudson Falls Invitational (#3)
2012-05-31 Ferguson, Justin B-ST3K 9:54.11 NY#39 Section 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2012-05-25 Ferguson, Justin B-ST3K 9:59.93 Section 2 Class B Championships (#2)
2015-02-26 Coveney, Jake (2015) B-55H 7.83 NY#35 NY Secton 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2014-02-16 Coveney, Jake (2015) B-55H 7.91 NY#26 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-02-26 Coveney, Jake (2015) B-55H 7.93 pre NY Secton 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2014-02-16 Coveney, Jake (2015) B-55H 8.00 pre NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-02-26 Coveney, Jake (2015) B-55H 8.00 pre NY Secton 2 State Qualifier (#4)
2014-06-07 Coveney, Jake (2015) B-110H 14.92 w(3.4)NY State Meet (#1)
2014-05-20 Coveney, Jake (2015) B-400H 55.52 NY#18 NY Section 2 Groups (#1)
2015-02-22 Coveney, Jake (2015) B-TJ 41'5.5" NY Section 2 D3/D4 Championships (#1)
2014-12-13 Coveney, Jake (2015) B-TJ 41'3.25" NY Section 2 League Meets #1 (#1)
2015-06-05 Derwin, Jeff (2017) B-SP 50'2.25" NY#43 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2012-04-28 Bogdan, Opal Jessica G-3000 10:32.80 NY#93 Hudson Falls Invitational (#5)
2014-02-08 Smith, Anna (2014) G-SP 35'8.75" NY#41 NY Section 2 Division 3 Championships (#1)
2014-01-25 Smith, Anna (2014) G-SP 33'3" NY Sec 2 Independent League Championships (#1)
2010-11-05 Ferguson, Justin B-5k_XC 15:56.00 NY#53 Section 2 Championships (#2)
2010-10-25 Becker, Austin (2012) B-5k_XC 15:58.58 NY#61 Foothills Champiosnhips (#4)
2012-09-29 Bogdan, Greg (2014) B-5k_XC 16:06.00 NY#40 Johnstown Invitational (#4)
2011-10-15 Ferguson, Justin B-5k_XC 16:11.86 NY#69 Burnt Hills Invitational (#9)
2010-10-25 Ferguson, Justin B-5k_XC 16:11.98 Foothills Champiosnhips (#6)
2009-10-17 Ferguson, Justin B-5k_XC 16:13.95 Burnt Hills Inv Div II (#7)
2010-11-05 Becker, Austin (2012) B-5k_XC 16:14.00 Section 2 Championships (#8)
2011-10-15 Becker, Austin (2012) B-5k_XC 16:21.80 Burnt Hills Invitational (#11)
2009-10-17 Becker, Austin (2012) B-5k_XC 16:24.03 Burnt Hills Inv Div II (#9)
2009-10-17 Rasefske, Adam B-5k_XC 16:28.07 Burnt Hills Inv Div II (#10)
2013-11-09 Bogdan, Greg (2014) B-5k_XC 16:28.70 NY Class C State Meet (#16)
2009-10-17 Vainauskas, james B-5k_XC 16:29.47 Burnt Hills Inv Div II (#11)
2009-09-19 Ferguson, Jutsin B-3m_XC 15:21.30 NY#18 Fort Plain inv (#9)
2009-09-19 Ada, Rasefske B-3m_XC 15:22.30 NY#21 Fort Plain inv (#10)
2009-09-19 Bogdan, Andrew B-3m_XC 15:36.70 NY#41 Fort Plain inv (#14)
2009-09-19 Becker, Austin (2012) B-3m_XC 15:48.80 NY#60 Fort Plain inv (#17)
2011-10-15 Bogdan, Opal Jessica G-5k_XC 19:10.39 Burnt Hills Invitational (#4)
2010-10-16 Vainauskas, Nicole G-5k_XC 19:12.87 Burnt Hills Invitational (#7)
2009-10-17 Bodgan, Jessica G-5k_XC 19:13.91 Burnt Hills Inv Div II (#8)
2009-10-17 baker, Emily G-5k_XC 19:16.86 Burnt Hills Inv Div II (#9)
2010-11-05 Vainauskas, Nicole G-5k_XC 19:17.00 Section 2 Championships (#4)
2009-11-14 Jessica, Opal G-5k_XC 19:18.50 NYSPHSAA Class B Champs (#36)
2010-10-16 Bogdan, Opal Jessica G-5k_XC 19:24.19 Burnt Hills Invitational (#9)
2009-09-19 Jessica, Opal G-3m_XC 18:30.70 NY#73 Fort Plain inv (#6)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State