Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Bronxville, NY
City: BRONXVILLE

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-25 Ryan, Sean B-5k_XC 16:15.80 NY#86 Westchester County Championships (#7)
2015-09-26 Ryan, Sean B-5k_XC 16:25.00 Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational
2015-10-25 Ryan, Kaitlin (2017) G-5k_XC 18:22.70 NY#39 Westchester County Championships (#3)
2015-09-26 Rizzo, Hilary G-4k_XC 15:56.17 NY#15 Xavier Invitational
2015-09-26 Ircha, Kirsten G-4k_XC 15:59.68 NY#16 Xavier Invitational

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-15 Ryan, Kaitlin (2017) G-400 57.86 NY#34 Dennis Fulton Invitational (#1)
2015-04-28 Ryan, Kaitlin (2017) G-400 59.29 Section 1 League Championships (#1)
2015-06-27 Ryan, Kaitlin (2017) G-800 2:09.56 US#43 NY#5 pre US Junior Nationals (#6)
2015-06-27 Ryan, Kaitlin (2017) G-800 2:11.07 US Junior Nationals (#6)
2015-04-18 Ryan, Kaitlin (2017) G-800 2:11.32 New York Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Holland, Laura G-800 2:17.01 NY#43 Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational (#2)
2015-06-13 Ryan, Kaitlin (2017) G-1500 4:29.71 US#18 NY#4 NY State Championships (#4)
2015-05-02 Ryan, Kaitlin (2017) G-1500 4:34.08 Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational (#1)
2015-05-17 Ryan, Kaitlin (2017) G-1500 4:34.27 Westchester Co Championships (#1)
2015-05-29 Ryan, Kaitlin (2017) G-1500 4:35.96 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-13 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.84 NY#15 NY State Championships (#1)
2015-06-13 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.48 NY State Championships (#8)
2015-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.24 Westchester Co Championships (#2)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.17 Dennis Fulton Invitational (#1)
2015-06-13 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:02.52 US#12 NY#2 NY State Championships (#1)
2015-06-01 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:05.28 Warwick Fast Time Relays (#1)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:18.26 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:27.91 New York Relays (#2)
2015-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:34.08 Westchester Co Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:10.58 US#51 NY#9 Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:22.53 Green Dragon Relays (#2)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:22.53 Green Dragon Relays (#2)
2015-04-25 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:09.20 US#26 NY#5 Penn Relays (#5)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:47.24 Green Dragon Relays (#2)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:47.24 Green Dragon Relays (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-17 Sutherland, Nick B-300 36.23 NY#84 NY Section 1 AA/C Championships (#1)
2015-02-01 Sutherland, Nick B-300 36.54 Westchester County Championships (#4)
2015-01-24 Sutherland, Nick B-300 36.73 New Balance Games (#19)
2014-12-19 Sutherland, Nick B-300 37.07 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#10)
2014-12-14 Sutherland, Nick B-300 37.45 NY Section 1 Kickoff #2 (#9)
2015-02-17 Ryan, Sean B-3200 9:58.34 NY Section 1 AA/C Championships (#2)
2014-12-19 Depaul, Caroline G-300 42.95 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#4)
2014-12-19 Kirby, Caroline G-600 1:38.59 US#87 NY#41 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#4)
2014-12-19 Holland, Laura G-600 1:38.80 US#94 NY#46 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#5)
2015-02-22 Ircha, Kirsten G-600 1:40.17 NY#81 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#9)
2015-02-01 Holland, Laura G-600 1:40.31 Westchester County Championships (#7)
2015-02-17 Kirby, Caroline G-600 1:40.56 NY Section 1 AA/C Championships (#1)
2015-02-17 Rizzo, Hillary (2016) G-600 1:40.94 NY#98 NY Section 1 AA/C Championships (#2)
2015-02-17 Ircha, Kirsten G-600 1:41.95 NY Section 1 AA/C Championships (#3)
2015-02-22 Ryan, Kaitlin (2017) G-1000 2:51.24 US#12 NY#3 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-01-31 Ryan, Kaitlin (2017) G-1000 2:54.88 Armory Track Invitational (#8)
2015-03-07 Ryan, Kaitlin (2017) G-1000 2:55.29 New York State Indoor (#2)
2014-12-19 Ryan, Kaitlin (2017) G-1000 2:55.77 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#1)
2015-02-01 Hayes, Delia (2015) G-1000 3:02.09 NY#45 Westchester County Championships (#2)
2015-02-17 Hayes, Delia (2015) G-1000 3:04.40 NY Section 1 AA/C Championships (#1)
2014-12-19 Hayes, Delia (2015) G-1000 3:05.28 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#5)
2014-12-14 Holland, Laura G-1000 3:06.05 NY#81 NY Section 1 Kickoff #2 (#2)
2015-01-07 Hayes, Delia (2015) G-1000 3:06.10 Rockland Coaches Invitational (#6)
2015-02-01 Ryan, Kaitlin (2017) G-1500 4:37.18 US#14 NY#3 Westchester County Championships (#1)
2015-01-07 Ryan, Kaitlin (2017) G-1500 4:43.20 Rockland Coaches Invitational (#1)
2014-12-14 Hayes, Delia (2015) G-1500 4:54.59 NY#70 NY Section 1 Kickoff #2 (#2)
2015-02-17 Ryan, Kaitlin (2017) G-1500 4:56.80 NY Section 1 AA/C Championships (#1)
2015-02-17 Ryan, Kaitlin (2017) G-3000 10:21.84 US#71 NY#29 NY Section 1 AA/C Championships (#1)
2014-12-14 Ryan, Kaitlin (2017) G-3000 10:44.08 NY Section 1 Kickoff #2 (#2)
2015-02-01 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.07 NY#43 Westchester County Championships (#2)
2015-02-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.59 NY#24 Westchester County Championships (#1)
2015-02-14 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:10.16 US#7 NY#2 Millrose Games (#2)
2015-03-15 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:15.98 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#9)
2015-02-22 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:16.71 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-01-31 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:20.63 Armory Track Invitational (#6)
2014-12-20 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:30.24 Bishop Loughlin Games (#1)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:30.35 New York State Indoor (#4)
2015-01-17 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:44.73 Yale HS Track Classic (#2)
2015-03-15 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:03.05 US#5 NY#3 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#4)
2015-01-17 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:12.36 Yale HS Track Classic (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-08 Hayes, Delia (2015) G-5k_XC 19:18.90 NY Class C State Meet (#5)
2014-11-15 Ryan, Kaitlin (2017) G-5k_XC 19:28.40 NY Federation XC Championships (#49)
2014-10-11 Hayes, Delia (2015) G-4k_XC 15:08.80 NY#20 2.5 Mile Manhattan Invitational (#31)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 Flannery, John (2014) B-800 1:56.06 NY#34 NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#3)
2014-06-07 Flannery, John (2014) B-1600 4:11.35 US#63 NY#8 NY State Meet (#7)
2014-05-30 Flannery, John (2014) B-1600 4:21.82 NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-05-21 Flannery, John (2014) B-1600 4:23.45 NY Section 1 Class C Championships (#1)
2014-05-10 Flannery, John (2014) B-Mile 4:16.18 US#97 NY#4 Loucks Games (#6)
2014-04-17 Flannery, John (2014) B-3200 9:22.63 NY#20 Red Raider Relays (#3)
2014-05-21 Hudson, Annelise G-400 59.89 NY Section 1 Class C Championships (#1)
2014-05-30 Campbell, Courtney (2014) G-800 2:16.55 NY#41 NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-05-21 Campbell, Courtney (2014) G-800 2:17.89 NY Section 1 Class C Championships (#1)
2014-05-21 Rizzo, Hillary (2016) G-800 2:18.07 NY#59 NY Section 1 Class C Championships (#2)
2014-05-30 Rizzo, Hillary (2016) G-800 2:18.24 NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-05-21 Holland, Laura G-800 2:18.66 NY#73 NY Section 1 Class C Championships (#3)
2014-06-07 Campbell, Courtney (2014) G-800 2:19.01 NY State Meet (#20)
2014-06-07 Ryan, Kaitlin (2017) G-3000 10:37.23 NY#80 NY State Meet (#18)
2014-05-30 Ryan, Kaitlin (2017) G-3000 10:39.24 NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-05-30 Sargent, Claire (2014) G-SP 37'5.5" NY#32 NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-06-07 Sargent, Claire (2014) G-SP 36'9" NY State Meet (#5)
2014-05-27 Sargent, Claire (2014) G-SP 36'5.25" Fast Times Relays (#2)
2014-05-21 Sargent, Claire (2014) G-SP 35'8.25" NY Section 1 Class C Championships (#1)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.27 NY#24 NY State Meet (#2)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.58 NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-06-15 Girls Relay G-4x800 8:58.58 US#8 NY#1 NB Outdoor Nationals (#4)
2014-05-27 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:11.42 Fast Times Relays (#2)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:13.59 NY State Meet (#5)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:26.51 Penn Relays (#18)
2014-04-05 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:39.30 Pirate Relays (#1)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:39.35 NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-04-05 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:23.71 NY#25 Pirate Relays (#3)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-09 Bisconti, Patrick (2014) B-55 6.84 NY Section I AA & C Champs (#2)
2014-02-09 Sutherland, Nick B-300 36.60 NY#85 NY Section I AA & C Champs (#1)
2014-01-25 Sutherland, Nick B-300 36.86 New Balance Games (#9)
2014-02-01 Sutherland, Nick B-300 37.12 Westchester County Championships (#7)
2013-12-15 Sutherland, Nick B-300 37.17 Jim MItchell Invitational (#6)
2014-02-09 Flannery, John (2014) B-600 1:24.13 US#75 NY#38 NY Section I AA & C Champs (#1)
2014-02-08 Flannery, John (2014) B-1000 2:30.63 US#32 NY#14 Armory Collegiate Invitational (#9)
2014-01-25 Flannery, John (2014) B-1000 2:32.08 New Balance Games (#2)
2014-02-09 Flannery, John (2014) B-1000 2:41.35 NY Section I AA & C Champs (#1)
2014-02-15 Flannery, John (2014) B-1500 3:59.69 US#24 NY#10 -enr to 1 mile Millrose Games (#9)
2014-02-01 Flannery, John (2014) B-1600 4:18.65 US#37 NY#11 Westchester County Championships (#1)
2014-02-19 Flannery, John (2014) B-1600 4:19.73 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-03-01 Flannery, John (2014) B-1600 4:21.91 New York State Indoor (#10)
2014-02-15 Flannery, John (2014) B-Mile 4:18.58 US#64 NY#12 Millrose Games (#9)
2013-12-26 Flannery, John (2014) B-Mile 4:21.34 North Shore Invitational (#1)
2014-02-09 Flannery, John (2014) B-3200 9:48.78 NY#58 NY Section I AA & C Champs (#1)
2014-02-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.82 NY#31 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-02-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:17.67 NY#34 Westchester County Championships (#3)
2014-01-25 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:40.16 NY#13 New Balance Games (#10)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:42.78 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#20)
2014-02-09 Campbell, Courtney (2014) G-600 1:37.80 US#57 NY#27 NY Section I AA & C Champs (#1)
2013-12-15 Rizzo, Hillary (2016) G-600 1:38.43 US#69 NY#31 Jim MItchell Invitational (#2)
2014-02-01 Campbell, Courtney (2014) G-600 1:39.41 Westchester County Championships (#3)
2013-12-07 Campbell, Courtney (2014) G-600 1:40.66 Section I Meet #1 (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-31 Recine, Nat (2010) B-55 6.78 Westchester Cty Champs (#5)
2010-01-27 Recine, Nat (2010) B-55 6.78 Section 1 State Qualifier (#9)
2013-02-13 Bisconti, Patrick (2014) B-55 6.79 NY Sec 1 B/C Championships (#2)
2013-02-22 Bisconti, Patrick (2014) B-55 6.82 pre NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#10)
2013-02-22 Bisconti, Patrick (2014) B-55 6.82 NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#10)
2014-02-09 Bisconti, Patrick (2014) B-55 6.84 NY Section I AA & C Champs (#2)
2010-02-23 Recine, Nat (2010) B-55 6.84 pre Eastern States (#30)
2010-03-12 Recine, Nat (2010) B-60 7.27 NY#19 pre National Scholastic (#34)
2015-02-17 Sutherland, Nick B-300 36.23 NY#84 NY Section 1 AA/C Championships (#1)
2015-02-01 Sutherland, Nick B-300 36.54 Westchester County Championships (#4)
2014-02-09 Sutherland, Nick B-300 36.60 NY#85 NY Section I AA & C Champs (#1)
2015-01-24 Sutherland, Nick B-300 36.73 New Balance Games (#19)
2014-01-25 Sutherland, Nick B-300 36.86 New Balance Games (#9)
2014-12-19 Sutherland, Nick B-300 37.07 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#10)
2014-02-01 Sutherland, Nick B-300 37.12 Westchester County Championships (#7)
2013-12-15 Sutherland, Nick B-300 37.17 Jim MItchell Invitational (#6)
2014-12-14 Sutherland, Nick B-300 37.45 NY Section 1 Kickoff #2 (#9)
2014-02-09 Flannery, John (2014) B-600 1:24.13 US#75 NY#38 NY Section I AA & C Champs (#1)
2011-12-18 Dennon, John (2012) B-600 1:26.40 Section 1 Kick Off #2 (#2)
2012-01-05 Harrison, James B-600 1:26.50 Section 1 Class C Championships (#2)
2011-02-06 Dennen, Jack B-600 1:27.40 Section 1 Class C (#2)
2012-01-05 Grantham, Tyler B-600 1:28.00 Section 1 Class C Championships (#4)
2014-05-30 Flannery, John (2014) B-800 1:56.06 NY#34 NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#3)
2013-05-31 Flannery, John (2014) B-800 1:59.22 NY#73 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-02-08 Flannery, John (2014) B-1000 2:30.63 US#32 NY#14 Armory Collegiate Invitational (#9)
2014-01-25 Flannery, John (2014) B-1000 2:32.08 New Balance Games (#2)
2013-02-22 Flannery, John (2014) B-1000 2:32.84 US#55 NY#24 NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#3)
2013-03-02 Flannery, John (2014) B-1000 2:34.35 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#11)
2013-02-13 Flannery, John (2014) B-1000 2:36.90 NY Sec 1 B/C Championships (#1)
2013-02-01 Flannery, John (2014) B-1000 2:38.30 Suffern Invitational (#1)
2011-02-06 Sargent, Greg B-1000 2:40.80 Section 1 Class C (#3)
2011-12-18 Flannary, Dayton (2012) B-1000 2:41.20 Section 1 Kick Off #2 (#1)
2014-02-09 Flannery, John (2014) B-1000 2:41.35 NY Section I AA & C Champs (#1)
2012-01-05 Vetromille, John (2013) B-1000 2:41.70 Section 1 Class C Championships (#3)
2013-01-19 Vetromille, John (2013) B-1000 2:41.80 Westchester County Championships (#5)
2014-02-15 Flannery, John (2014) B-1500 3:59.69 US#24 NY#10 -enr to 1 mile Millrose Games (#9)
2013-06-16 Flannery, John (2014) B-1500 4:05.14 NY#3 enr to 1 mile NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#11)
2014-06-07 Flannery, John (2014) B-1600 4:11.35 US#63 NY#8 NY State Meet (#7)
2013-06-08 Flannery, John (2014) B-1600 4:17.25 NY#10 NY State Meet (#9)
2013-05-31 Flannery, John (2014) B-1600 4:18.10 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-02-01 Flannery, John (2014) B-1600 4:18.65 US#37 NY#11 Westchester County Championships (#1)
2014-02-19 Flannery, John (2014) B-1600 4:19.73 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-05-30 Flannery, John (2014) B-1600 4:21.82 NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-03-01 Flannery, John (2014) B-1600 4:21.91 New York State Indoor (#10)
2014-05-21 Flannery, John (2014) B-1600 4:23.45 NY Section 1 Class C Championships (#1)
2013-01-19 Flannery, John (2014) B-1600 4:24.50 NY#22 Westchester County Championships (#3)
2012-01-05 Flannary, Dayton (2012) B-1600 4:26.60 NY#33 Section 1 Class C Championships (#1)
2011-02-06 Flannary, Dayton (2012) B-1600 4:28.60 NY#38 Section 1 Class C (#1)
2014-05-10 Flannery, John (2014) B-Mile 4:16.18 US#97 NY#4 Loucks Games (#6)
2014-02-15 Flannery, John (2014) B-Mile 4:18.58 US#64 NY#12 Millrose Games (#9)
2013-12-26 Flannery, John (2014) B-Mile 4:21.34 North Shore Invitational (#1)
2013-06-16 Flannery, John (2014) B-Mile 4:22.35 NY#12 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#13)
2013-01-16 Flannery, John (2014) B-Mile 4:25.27 NY#30 Milrose Games Trials (#13)
2012-12-28 Flannery, John (2014) B-Mile 4:30.51 North Shore Invitational (#5)
2011-03-01 Flannary, Dayton (2012) B-Mile 4:31.50 NY#40 Eastern States Championship (#11)
2011-03-01 Flannary, Dayton (2012) B-Mile 4:31.50 Eastern States Championship (#4)
2012-01-21 Flannary, Dayton (2012) B-3000 9:07.75 NY#26 Yale Classic (#8)
2014-04-17 Flannery, John (2014) B-3200 9:22.63 NY#20 Red Raider Relays (#3)
2000-06-10 Steele, Colin (2000) B-3200 9:26.17 NY#9 State Meet (#6)
2012-01-05 Flannery, John (2014) B-3200 9:46.90 NY#58 Section 1 Class C Championships (#2)
2010-12-19 Flannary, Dayton (2012) B-3200 9:47.60 NY#44 NY Section 1 Kickoff (#1)
2011-01-30 Flannary, Dayton (2012) B-3200 9:48.70 Westchester County (#3)
2014-02-09 Flannery, John (2014) B-3200 9:48.78 NY#58 NY Section I AA & C Champs (#1)
2013-02-22 Vetromille, John (2013) B-3200 9:50.32 NY#78 NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#8)
2013-02-13 Vetromille, John (2013) B-3200 9:58.10 NY Sec 1 B/C Championships (#3)
2012-12-28 Vetromille, John (2013) B-3200 9:58.14 North Shore Invitational (#18)
2015-02-17 Ryan, Sean B-3200 9:58.34 NY Section 1 AA/C Championships (#2)
2013-02-01 Vetromille, John (2013) B-3200 9:58.50 Suffern Invitational (#3)
2011-06-18 Flannary, Dayton (2012) B-ST2K 6:03.76 US#3 NY#3 NB Nationals (#2)
2011-04-09 Flannary, Dayton (2012) B-ST2K 6:13.90 Green Dragon Relays (#1)
2012-04-14 Flannary, Dayton (2012) B-ST2K 6:14.20 NY#12 Green Dragon Relays (#1)
2012-06-16 Flannary, Dayton (2012) B-ST2K 6:14.49 NB Nationals - Championship (#9)
2012-03-31 Flannary, Dayton (2012) B-ST2K 6:17.60 Pirate Relays (#1)
2012-06-16 Flannery, John (2014) B-ST2K 6:22.55 NY#18 NB Nationals - Championship (#15)
2011-04-02 Flannary, Dayton (2012) B-ST2K 6:25.40 Pirate Relays (#2)
2012-03-31 Flannery, John (2014) B-ST2K 6:28.30 Pirate Relays (#2)
2012-06-01 Flannary, Dayton (2012) B-ST3K 9:44.49 US#25 NY#23 Section 1 State Qualifer (#1)
2011-06-03 Flannary, Dayton (2012) B-ST3K 9:47.06 NY#25 Section 1 State Qualifer (#2)
2011-05-22 Flannary, Dayton (2012) B-ST3K 9:47.83 Westchester Cty Champs (#2)
2011-04-16 Flannary, Dayton (2012) B-ST3K 9:51.10 New York Relays (#4)
2011-06-11 Flannary, Dayton (2012) B-ST3K 9:52.82 New York Federation (#22)
2012-04-30 Flannary, Dayton (2012) B-ST3K 9:53.70 Cornwall Steeplefest (#1)
2012-04-30 Flannery, John (2014) B-ST3K 9:57.70 NY#52 Cornwall Steeplefest (#2)
2010-05-29 Flannary, Dayton (2012) B-ST3K 9:57.97 NY#47 Section 1 State Qualifer (#1)
2012-06-09 Flannary, Dayton (2012) B-ST3K 9:58.17 NY State Meet - Championship (#24)
2011-06-11 Palermo, Henry B-SP 53'2.75" NY#10 New York Federation (#2)
2011-06-11 Palermo, Henry B-SP 53'2.25" New York State Division 2 (#2)
2011-01-30 Palermo, Henry B-SP 52'8.5" NY#11 Westchester County (#1)
2011-06-03 Palermo, Henry B-SP 52'6.25" Section 1 State Qualifer (#1)
2011-02-26 Palermo, Henry B-SP 52'2" Section 1 State Qualifer (#1)
2011-04-14 Palermo, Henry B-SP 51'8.5" Harrison Invitational (#1)
2011-02-06 Palermo, Henry B-SP 51'6.5" Section 1 Class C (#1)
2010-12-19 Palermo, Henry B-SP 50'9.75" NY Section 1 Kickoff (#1)
2011-05-07 Palermo, Henry B-SP 50'6.25" Somers Lions Club Invite (#1)
2011-05-22 Palermo, Henry B-SP 50'6.25" Westchester Cty Champs (#1)
2011-01-08 Palermo, Henry B-SP 49'8.5" Hispanic Games (#9)
2010-01-08 Palermo, Henry B-SP 48'4.75" NY#43 Rockland Coaches Inv (#3)
2010-12-17 Palermo, Henry B-SP 48'2.75" Jim Mitchell Invite (#2)
2010-01-27 Palermo, Henry B-SP 48'2" Section 1 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-02-23 Palermo, Henry B-SP 47'7.5" Eastern States (#27)
2010-01-31 Palermo, Henry B-SP 47'6" Westchester Cty Champs (#3)
2012-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 NY#54 Section 1 State Qualifer (#1)
2013-01-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.64 NY#80 Westchester County Championships (#6)
2014-02-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.82 NY#31 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#2)
2012-06-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.48 NY#18 NY State Meet - Championship (#15)
2011-06-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.39 NY#32 New York Federation (#17)
2012-01-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.71 US#69 NY#19 Hispanic Games (#4)
2012-02-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:08.61 Section 1 State Qualifer (#4)
2012-02-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:10.95 Millrose Games (#12)
2012-03-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:11.78 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#23)
2012-01-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:13.08 Yale Classic (#1)
2014-02-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:17.67 NY#34 Westchester County Championships (#3)
2013-04-06 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:35.90 NY#6 Pirate Relays (#2)
2014-01-25 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:40.16 NY#13 New Balance Games (#10)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:42.78 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#20)
2012-05-10 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:34.32 NY#11 Loucks Games (#9)
2013-02-25 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:38.23 US#59 NY#18 Eastern States (#15)
2012-04-14 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:45.70 Green Dragon Relays (#3)
2013-01-26 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:49.02 New Balance Games (#9)
2014-12-19 Depaul, Caroline G-300 42.95 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#4)
2015-04-15 Ryan, Kaitlin (2017) G-400 57.86 NY#34 Dennis Fulton Invitational (#1)
2015-04-28 Ryan, Kaitlin (2017) G-400 59.29 Section 1 League Championships (#1)
2010-05-15 Goff, Maggie G-400 59.55 Westchester Cty Champs (#10)
2014-05-21 Hudson, Annelise G-400 59.89 NY Section 1 Class C Championships (#1)
2003-01-18 Bergold, Liz (2004) G-600 1:35.30 US#11 NY#6 Stanner Games (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Campbell, Courtney University of Richmond, VA (Atlantic 10 Conference)
Flannery, John University of Notre Dame, IN (Big East Conference)
Cain, Mary University of Portland, OR (West Coast Conference)
Chrappa, Argentina Johns Hopkins University, MD (Centennial Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Rizzo, Meredith Yale University, CT (Ivy Group)

2012
NameSchool
Flannary, Dayton University of Notre Dame, IN (Big East Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Miers, Henrietta Princeton University, NJ (Ivy Group)

2002
NameSchool
Ogorzaly, Kate Washington University in St Louis, MO (University Athletic Association)
Rorke, Michelle Williams College, MA (New England Small College Athletic Conference)

NameSchool
Goff, Maggie Middlebury College, VT (New England Small College Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State