Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Comsewogue, NY
City: PORT JEFFERSON STA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-06 Sperl, Austin (2015) B-400 49.56 NY#42 pre NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-06 Sperl, Austin (2015) B-400 49.66 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-05-29 Sperl, Austin (2015) B-800 1:55.73 NY#31 NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet (#2)
2015-04-06 Sperl, Austin (2015) B-800 1:57.27 Longwood Boys Classic (#1)
2015-04-18 Sperl, Austin (2015) B-800 1:57.51 Suffolk Boys Coaches Meet (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.58 NY#28 NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet (#3)
2015-05-09 Reid, Tori (2016) G-LJ 17'4.75" NWIChris Hobson Invitation (#3)
2015-04-25 Reid, Tori (2016) G-TJ 35'1.25" NWIBob Pratt Memorial Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Reid, Tori (2016) G-TJ 35'0" NWISuffolk Girls Coaches Meet (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-25 Sperl, Austin (2015) B-300 36.46 NY#98 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#1)
2014-12-16 Sperl, Austin (2015) B-300 37.02 NY Section XI Boys Crossover C (Grp 1&2) (#1)
2015-01-03 Sperl, Austin (2015) B-300 37.13 NY Section XI Boys Crossover D (#3)
2015-01-31 Sperl, Austin (2015) B-300 37.50 NY Section 11 Boys Small School Championship (#4)
2014-12-10 Sperl, Austin (2015) B-300 37.76 NY Section XI Boys Crossover A1 (#2)
2015-01-31 Sperl, Austin (2015) B-300 37.78 pre NY Section 11 Boys Small School Championship (#7)
2015-01-25 Almanzar, Ivan (2016) B-300 37.80 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#5)
2015-01-14 Almanzar, Ivan (2016) B-300 37.82 NY Section XI Boys Crossover E2 (#3)
2015-01-25 Holroyd, Conner (2015) B-300 37.91 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#6)
2015-03-03 Sperl, Austin (2015) B-400 50.03 NY#12 Eastern States (#10)
2015-01-10 Sperl, Austin (2015) B-400 50.99 Hispanic Games (#15)
2015-03-07 Sperl, Austin (2015) B-600 1:22.51 US#28 NY#15 New York State Indoor (#5)
2015-01-17 Sperl, Austin (2015) B-600 1:23.10 Molloy Stanner Games (#5)
2015-02-08 Sperl, Austin (2015) B-600 1:23.54 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#2)
2015-02-22 Sperl, Austin (2015) B-600 1:24.01 Long Island Elite Invitational (#3)
2014-12-20 Sperl, Austin (2015) B-600 1:24.90 Bishop Loughlin Games (#5)
2014-12-26 Sperl, Austin (2015) B-600 1:25.00 North Shore Invitational (#7)
2014-12-14 Sperl, Austin (2015) B-600 1:26.43 NY Section XI Boys Crossover B (#1)
2015-01-03 Sperl, Austin (2015) B-600 1:26.58 NY Section XI Boys Crossover D (#5)
2015-01-25 Sperl, Austin (2015) B-600 1:27.71 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#2)
2015-01-10 Lepore, Nick B-800 2:03.95 NY#47 Hispanic Games (#26)
2015-01-18 Reindl, Aidan (2016) B-TJ 41'1" NY Section 11 Boys Last Chance Meet (#2)
2015-01-31 Reindl, Aidan (2016) B-TJ 41'1" NY Section 11 Boys Small School Championship (#3)
2015-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.62 NY#27 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#23)
2015-01-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.85 Millrose Games Trials (#9)
2015-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.67 Long Island Elite Invitational (#3)
2015-01-10 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.97 Hispanic Games (#14)
2015-02-08 Reid, Tori (2016) G-TJ 36'7.5" NY#22 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#4)
2015-01-31 Reid, Tori (2016) G-TJ 36'0.75" NY Section 11 Girls Small School Championship (#2)
2015-01-10 Reid, Tori (2016) G-TJ 35'10.25" St. Anthony's Developmental #4 (#1)
2015-01-04 Reid, Tori (2016) G-TJ 34'7" Art Mitchell Class Meet (#2)
2014-12-13 Reid, Tori (2016) G-TJ 33'8" NY Section XI Girls Crossover B (#3)
2015-01-04 Donadio, Nicole (2015) G-TJ 33'0" Art Mitchell Class Meet (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-03 Sperl, Austin (2015) B-800 1:58.26 NY#91 St Anthony's Invitational (#7)
2014-05-10 Sperl, Austin (2015) B-800 1:58.52 Suffolk County Relays (#1)
2014-05-31 Hezarkhani, Arman (2015) B-400H 56.82 NY#40 pre NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#10)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.50 NY#33 pre NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#8)
2014-05-10 Smith, Dara (2014) G-400H 1:04.40 NY#19 North Shore Invitational (#2)
2014-05-31 Smith, Dara (2014) G-400H 64.44 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#3)
2014-05-31 Smith, Dara (2014) G-400H 64.85 pre NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#1)
2014-05-19 Smith, Dara (2014) G-400H 64.95 NY Section 11 Division Champinoship (#2)
2014-05-19 Reid, Tori (2016) G-TJ 37'5.75" NWINY Section 11 Division Champinoship (#1)
2014-05-31 Reid, Tori (2016) G-TJ 35'11" NWINY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#8)
2014-05-19 reid, sabrena (2014) G-TJ 35'1" NWINY Section 11 Division Champinoship (#5)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-31 Smith, Dara (2014) G-55H 8.96 NY#64 pre NY Section XI Girls Small Schools Championships (#1)
2014-02-08 Smith, Dara (2014) G-55H 8.96 NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#4)
2013-12-26 Smith, Dara (2014) G-55H 9.00 North Shore Invitational (#4)
2014-02-08 Smith, Dara (2014) G-55H 9.00 pre NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#5)
2013-12-26 reid, sabrena (2014) G-HJ 5'2" NY#26 North Shore Invitational (#2)
2014-01-26 Smith, Dara (2014) G-LJ 16'8" NY#57 NY Section XI Girls Championships (#1)
2014-01-31 Smith, Dara (2014) G-LJ 16'7" NY Section XI Girls Small Schools Championships (#2)
2014-02-08 Reid, Tori (2016) G-TJ 35'6.75" NY#30 NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#6)
2014-01-31 Reid, Tori (2016) G-TJ 35'0.5" NY Section XI Girls Small Schools Championships (#1)
2014-01-11 Reid, Tori (2016) G-TJ 33'10.25" Art Mitchell Class Meet (#1)
2014-01-26 Reid, Tori (2016) G-TJ 33'4.75" NY Section XI Girls Championships (#2)
2014-01-19 Donadio, Nicole (2015) G-TJ 33'0.5" Jim Howard Meet (#6)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-19 Waldeck, Lauren (2014) G-HJ 5'3" NY#19 Art Mitchell Invitational (#1)
2013-01-26 Waldeck, Lauren (2014) G-HJ 5'2" NY Sec 11 Girls League Champs (#2)
2013-02-03 reid, sabrena (2014) G-TJ 34'11.5" NY#43 NY Sec 11 Girls County Championships (#1)
2013-01-26 Reid, Victoria (2016) G-TJ 34'6" NY#55 NY Sec 11 Girls League Champs (#2)
2013-01-12 reid, sabrena (2014) G-TJ 34'5" Jim Howard Invitational (#1)
2013-01-26 reid, sabrena (2014) G-TJ 33'8.25" NY Sec 11 Girls League Champs (#3)
2013-02-03 Reid, Victoria (2016) G-TJ 33'4.25" NY Sec 11 Girls County Championships (#5)
2013-01-12 Reid, Victoria (2016) G-TJ 33'3.25" Jim Howard Invitational (#3)
2013-01-19 Reid, Victoria (2016) G-TJ 33'3" Art Mitchell Invitational (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-06-04 Zietsman, Vincent (2009) B-400H 55.65 NY#18 Section 11 State Qualifier (#4)
2009-06-04 Zietsman, Vincent (2009) B-400H 55.65 pre Section 11 State Qualifier (#4)
2009-05-28 Zietsman, Vincent (2009) B-400H 56.24 Section 11 Division 2 (#1)
2009-05-02 O'Shea, Erin (2009) G-800 2:16.11 NY#37 St Anthonys Invite (#7)
2009-05-28 O'Shea, Erin (2009) G-800 2:16.77 Section 11 Division 2 (#1)
2009-06-04 O'Shea, Erin (2009) G-800 2:17.33 pre Section 11 State Qualifier (#5)
2009-06-04 O'Shea, Erin (2009) G-800 2:17.33 Section 11 State Qualifier (#5)

2004 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-02-04 Genao, Jose (2004) B-55H 7.51 US#25 NY#2 Metropolitan Inv (#2)
2004-02-04 Genao, Jose (2004) B-55H 7.56 Suffolk Small School (#1)
2004-02-24 Genao, Jose (2004) B-55H 7.61 p Eastern States (#5)
2004-03-06 Genao, Jose (2004) B-55H 7.63 State Meet (#4)
2003-12-18 Genao, Jose (2004) B-55H 7.64 h Suffolk crossover C (#1)
2004-03-14 Genao, Jose (2004) B-60H 8.06 US#22 NY#2 National Scholastic (#3)
2004-02-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.65 US#38 NY#8 p Eastern States
2004-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.97 p National Scholastic
2004-02-21 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:39.68 US#34 NY#12 Hall of Fame Classic
2004-01-10 O'Shea, Annie (2005) G-HJ 5'6" US#19 NY#4 Hispanic Games (#2)
2004-03-06 O'Shea, Annie (2005) G-HJ 5'5" State Meet (#4)
2004-01-17 O'Shea, Annie (2005) G-HJ 5'4" Molloy Stanner Games (#2)

2003 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-06-07 Scalice, Carol (2003) G-LJ 18'9.5" NWIState Meet (#1)

2003 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-02-13 Genao, Jose (2004) B-55H 7.72 NY#9 Section XI (#2)
2003-03-08 Genao, Jose (2004) B-55H 7.73 NYSPHSAA statemeet (#5)
2003-01-25 Genao, Jose (2004) B-55H 7.74 h League 4 (#1)
2003-02-13 Scalice, Carol (2003) G-LJ 17'11.5" NY#5 Section XI (#1)
2003-03-08 Scalice, Carol (2003) G-LJ 17'8.5" NYSPHSAA statemeet (#5)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-25 Sperl, Austin (2015) B-300 36.46 NY#98 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#1)
2014-12-16 Sperl, Austin (2015) B-300 37.02 NY Section XI Boys Crossover C (Grp 1&2) (#1)
2015-01-03 Sperl, Austin (2015) B-300 37.13 NY Section XI Boys Crossover D (#3)
2015-01-31 Sperl, Austin (2015) B-300 37.50 NY Section 11 Boys Small School Championship (#4)
2014-12-10 Sperl, Austin (2015) B-300 37.76 NY Section XI Boys Crossover A1 (#2)
2015-01-31 Sperl, Austin (2015) B-300 37.78 pre NY Section 11 Boys Small School Championship (#7)
2015-01-25 Almanzar, Ivan (2016) B-300 37.80 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#5)
2015-01-14 Almanzar, Ivan (2016) B-300 37.82 NY Section XI Boys Crossover E2 (#3)
2015-01-25 Holroyd, Conner (2015) B-300 37.91 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#6)
2015-06-06 Sperl, Austin (2015) B-400 49.56 NY#42 pre NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-06 Sperl, Austin (2015) B-400 49.66 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-03-03 Sperl, Austin (2015) B-400 50.03 NY#12 Eastern States (#10)
2015-01-10 Sperl, Austin (2015) B-400 50.99 Hispanic Games (#15)
2015-03-07 Sperl, Austin (2015) B-600 1:22.51 US#28 NY#15 New York State Indoor (#5)
2015-01-17 Sperl, Austin (2015) B-600 1:23.10 Molloy Stanner Games (#5)
2015-02-08 Sperl, Austin (2015) B-600 1:23.54 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#2)
2015-02-22 Sperl, Austin (2015) B-600 1:24.01 Long Island Elite Invitational (#3)
2014-12-20 Sperl, Austin (2015) B-600 1:24.90 Bishop Loughlin Games (#5)
2014-12-26 Sperl, Austin (2015) B-600 1:25.00 North Shore Invitational (#7)
2014-12-14 Sperl, Austin (2015) B-600 1:26.43 NY Section XI Boys Crossover B (#1)
2015-01-03 Sperl, Austin (2015) B-600 1:26.58 NY Section XI Boys Crossover D (#5)
2015-01-25 Sperl, Austin (2015) B-600 1:27.71 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#2)
2015-05-29 Sperl, Austin (2015) B-800 1:55.73 NY#31 NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet (#2)
2015-04-06 Sperl, Austin (2015) B-800 1:57.27 Longwood Boys Classic (#1)
2015-04-18 Sperl, Austin (2015) B-800 1:57.51 Suffolk Boys Coaches Meet (#1)
2014-05-03 Sperl, Austin (2015) B-800 1:58.26 NY#91 St Anthony's Invitational (#7)
2014-05-10 Sperl, Austin (2015) B-800 1:58.52 Suffolk County Relays (#1)
2015-01-10 Lepore, Nick B-800 2:03.95 NY#47 Hispanic Games (#26)
2004-02-04 Genao, Jose (2004) B-55H 7.51 US#25 NY#2 Metropolitan Inv (#2)
2004-02-04 Genao, Jose (2004) B-55H 7.56 Suffolk Small School (#1)
2004-02-24 Genao, Jose (2004) B-55H 7.61 p Eastern States (#5)
2004-03-06 Genao, Jose (2004) B-55H 7.63 State Meet (#4)
2003-12-18 Genao, Jose (2004) B-55H 7.64 h Suffolk crossover C (#1)
2003-02-13 Genao, Jose (2004) B-55H 7.72 NY#9 Section XI (#2)
2003-03-08 Genao, Jose (2004) B-55H 7.73 NYSPHSAA statemeet (#5)
2003-01-25 Genao, Jose (2004) B-55H 7.74 h League 4 (#1)
2004-03-14 Genao, Jose (2004) B-60H 8.06 US#22 NY#2 National Scholastic (#3)
2009-06-04 Zietsman, Vincent (2009) B-400H 55.65 NY#18 Section 11 State Qualifier (#4)
2009-06-04 Zietsman, Vincent (2009) B-400H 55.65 pre Section 11 State Qualifier (#4)
2009-05-28 Zietsman, Vincent (2009) B-400H 56.24 Section 11 Division 2 (#1)
2014-05-31 Hezarkhani, Arman (2015) B-400H 56.82 NY#40 pre NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#10)
2015-01-18 Reindl, Aidan (2016) B-TJ 41'1" NY Section 11 Boys Last Chance Meet (#2)
2015-01-31 Reindl, Aidan (2016) B-TJ 41'1" NY Section 11 Boys Small School Championship (#3)
2004-02-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.65 US#38 NY#8 p Eastern States
2004-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.97 p National Scholastic
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.58 NY#28 NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet (#3)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.50 NY#33 pre NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#8)
2015-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.62 NY#27 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#23)
2015-01-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.85 Millrose Games Trials (#9)
2015-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.67 Long Island Elite Invitational (#3)
2015-01-10 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.97 Hispanic Games (#14)
2004-02-21 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:39.68 US#34 NY#12 Hall of Fame Classic
2009-05-02 O'Shea, Erin (2009) G-800 2:16.11 NY#37 St Anthonys Invite (#7)
2009-05-28 O'Shea, Erin (2009) G-800 2:16.77 Section 11 Division 2 (#1)
2009-06-04 O'Shea, Erin (2009) G-800 2:17.33 pre Section 11 State Qualifier (#5)
2009-06-04 O'Shea, Erin (2009) G-800 2:17.33 Section 11 State Qualifier (#5)
2014-01-31 Smith, Dara (2014) G-55H 8.96 NY#64 pre NY Section XI Girls Small Schools Championships (#1)
2014-02-08 Smith, Dara (2014) G-55H 8.96 NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#4)
2013-12-26 Smith, Dara (2014) G-55H 9.00 North Shore Invitational (#4)
2014-02-08 Smith, Dara (2014) G-55H 9.00 pre NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#5)
2014-05-10 Smith, Dara (2014) G-400H 1:04.40 NY#19 North Shore Invitational (#2)
2014-05-31 Smith, Dara (2014) G-400H 64.44 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#3)
2014-05-31 Smith, Dara (2014) G-400H 64.85 pre NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#1)
2014-05-19 Smith, Dara (2014) G-400H 64.95 NY Section 11 Division Champinoship (#2)
2004-01-10 O'Shea, Annie (2005) G-HJ 5'6" US#19 NY#4 Hispanic Games (#2)
2004-03-06 O'Shea, Annie (2005) G-HJ 5'5" State Meet (#4)
2004-01-17 O'Shea, Annie (2005) G-HJ 5'4" Molloy Stanner Games (#2)
2013-01-19 Waldeck, Lauren (2014) G-HJ 5'3" NY#19 Art Mitchell Invitational (#1)
2013-12-26 reid, sabrena (2014) G-HJ 5'2" NY#26 North Shore Invitational (#2)
2013-01-26 Waldeck, Lauren (2014) G-HJ 5'2" NY Sec 11 Girls League Champs (#2)
2003-06-07 Scalice, Carol (2003) G-LJ 18'9.5" NWIState Meet (#1)
2003-02-13 Scalice, Carol (2003) G-LJ 17'11.5" NY#5 Section XI (#1)
2003-03-08 Scalice, Carol (2003) G-LJ 17'8.5" NYSPHSAA statemeet (#5)
2015-05-09 Reid, Tori (2016) G-LJ 17'4.75" NWIChris Hobson Invitation (#3)
2014-01-26 Smith, Dara (2014) G-LJ 16'8" NY#57 NY Section XI Girls Championships (#1)
2014-01-31 Smith, Dara (2014) G-LJ 16'7" NY Section XI Girls Small Schools Championships (#2)
2014-05-19 Reid, Tori (2016) G-TJ 37'5.75" NWINY Section 11 Division Champinoship (#1)
2015-02-08 Reid, Tori (2016) G-TJ 36'7.5" NY#22 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#4)
2015-01-31 Reid, Tori (2016) G-TJ 36'0.75" NY Section 11 Girls Small School Championship (#2)
2014-05-31 Reid, Tori (2016) G-TJ 35'11" NWINY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#8)
2015-01-10 Reid, Tori (2016) G-TJ 35'10.25" St. Anthony's Developmental #4 (#1)
2014-02-08 Reid, Tori (2016) G-TJ 35'6.75" NY#30 NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#6)
2015-04-25 Reid, Tori (2016) G-TJ 35'1.25" NWIBob Pratt Memorial Invitational (#3)
2014-05-19 reid, sabrena (2014) G-TJ 35'1" NWINY Section 11 Division Champinoship (#5)
2014-01-31 Reid, Tori (2016) G-TJ 35'0.5" NY Section XI Girls Small Schools Championships (#1)
2015-04-11 Reid, Tori (2016) G-TJ 35'0" NWISuffolk Girls Coaches Meet (#3)
2013-02-03 reid, sabrena (2014) G-TJ 34'11.5" NY#43 NY Sec 11 Girls County Championships (#1)
2015-01-04 Reid, Tori (2016) G-TJ 34'7" Art Mitchell Class Meet (#2)
2013-01-26 Reid, Victoria (2016) G-TJ 34'6" NY#55 NY Sec 11 Girls League Champs (#2)
2013-01-12 reid, sabrena (2014) G-TJ 34'5" Jim Howard Invitational (#1)
2014-01-11 Reid, Tori (2016) G-TJ 33'10.25" Art Mitchell Class Meet (#1)
2013-01-26 reid, sabrena (2014) G-TJ 33'8.25" NY Sec 11 Girls League Champs (#3)
2014-12-13 Reid, Tori (2016) G-TJ 33'8" NY Section XI Girls Crossover B (#3)
2014-01-26 Reid, Tori (2016) G-TJ 33'4.75" NY Section XI Girls Championships (#2)
2013-02-03 Reid, Victoria (2016) G-TJ 33'4.25" NY Sec 11 Girls County Championships (#5)
2013-01-12 Reid, Victoria (2016) G-TJ 33'3.25" Jim Howard Invitational (#3)
2013-01-19 Reid, Victoria (2016) G-TJ 33'3" Art Mitchell Invitational (#1)
2014-01-19 Donadio, Nicole (2015) G-TJ 33'0.5" Jim Howard Meet (#6)
2015-01-04 Donadio, Nicole (2015) G-TJ 33'0" Art Mitchell Class Meet (#4)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State