Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: East Hampton, NY
City: EAST HAMPTON

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-26 Engstrom, Erik (2016) B-5k_XC 16:02.11 NY#47 Ocean State Invitational (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-25 Paradiso, Thomas (2016) B-1000 2:38.74 NY#93 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#2)
2015-01-18 Paradiso, Thomas (2016) B-1000 2:39.91 NY Section 11 Boys Last Chance Meet (#3)
2015-01-31 Engstrom, Erik (2016) B-1600 4:27.38 NY#26 NY Section 11 Boys Small School Championship (#1)
2015-01-18 Engstrom, Erik (2016) B-1600 4:28.93 NY Section 11 Boys Last Chance Meet (#1)
2015-02-22 Engstrom, Erik (2016) B-3200 9:50.94 NY#73 Long Island Elite Invitational (#1)
2015-01-25 Engstrom, Erik (2016) B-3200 9:57.07 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#2)
2015-01-03 Engstrom, Erik (2016) B-3200 9:59.80 NY Section XI Boys Crossover D (#2)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-03 Cebulski, Dana (2015) G-1000 3:06.10 NY#78 NY Sec 11 Girls County Championships (#5)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-28 West, Ashley (2012) G-400 59.08 NY#64 Westhampton Beach Invitational (#2)
2012-05-24 West, Ashley (2012) G-400 59.89 Section 11 Girls Divison 3 Championships (#4)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-04 Guzman, Deilyn (2012) B-300 37.34 Section XI Boys Small School Championships (#1)
2012-02-12 Guzman, Deilyn (2012) B-300 37.54 pre Section 11 State Qualifier (#5)
2012-02-04 Guzman, Deilyn (2012) B-300 37.60 pre Section XI Boys Small School Championships (#1)
2012-01-31 Guzman, Deilyn (2012) B-300 37.82 Section XI Boys Indoor League 5 Championships (#2)
2012-02-06 West, Ashley (2012) G-600 1:38.86 US#88 NY#44 Section XI Girls Small School Championships (#2)
2012-01-01 West, Ashley (2012) G-600 1:39.53 Section XI Girls Indoor League Championships (#2)
2012-01-09 West, Ashley (2012) G-600 1:40.23 Jim Howard Invitational (#1)
2012-02-12 West, Ashley (2012) G-600 1:40.24 Section 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2011-12-18 West, Ashley (2012) G-600 1:41.99 Section XI Crossover C Girls (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-15 Cebulski, Dana (2015) G-5k_XC 19:24.70 Brown Northeast Championships Varsity (#4)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-02-04 kelsey, joel (2010) B-TJ 41'1.5" Section 11 Boys Small Schools (#3)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-06-13 Hren, Emily (2009) G-HJ 5'4" NY#15 New York State Meet (#8)

2009 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-12-12 Hren, Emily (2009) G-HJ 5'6" US#26 NY#6 Bishop Loughlin (#1)
2009-03-07 Hren, Emily (2009) G-HJ 5'5" New York Statemeet (#6)
2009-03-14 Hren, Emily (2009) G-HJ 5'5" National Scholastic (#9)

2008 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-06-14 Hren, Emily (2009) G-HJ 5'7" US#65 NY#2 NY State OUT (#3)

2000 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-06-10 Turnbull, Ben (2000) B-3200 9:24.87 NY#8 State Meet (#5)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-04 Guzman, Deilyn (2012) B-300 37.34 Section XI Boys Small School Championships (#1)
2012-02-12 Guzman, Deilyn (2012) B-300 37.54 pre Section 11 State Qualifier (#5)
2012-02-04 Guzman, Deilyn (2012) B-300 37.60 pre Section XI Boys Small School Championships (#1)
2012-01-31 Guzman, Deilyn (2012) B-300 37.82 Section XI Boys Indoor League 5 Championships (#2)
2015-01-25 Paradiso, Thomas (2016) B-1000 2:38.74 NY#93 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#2)
2015-01-18 Paradiso, Thomas (2016) B-1000 2:39.91 NY Section 11 Boys Last Chance Meet (#3)
2015-01-31 Engstrom, Erik (2016) B-1600 4:27.38 NY#26 NY Section 11 Boys Small School Championship (#1)
2015-01-18 Engstrom, Erik (2016) B-1600 4:28.93 NY Section 11 Boys Last Chance Meet (#1)
2000-06-10 Turnbull, Ben (2000) B-3200 9:24.87 NY#8 State Meet (#5)
2015-02-22 Engstrom, Erik (2016) B-3200 9:50.94 NY#73 Long Island Elite Invitational (#1)
2015-01-25 Engstrom, Erik (2016) B-3200 9:57.07 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#2)
2015-01-03 Engstrom, Erik (2016) B-3200 9:59.80 NY Section XI Boys Crossover D (#2)
2010-02-04 kelsey, joel (2010) B-TJ 41'1.5" Section 11 Boys Small Schools (#3)
2012-04-28 West, Ashley (2012) G-400 59.08 NY#64 Westhampton Beach Invitational (#2)
2012-05-24 West, Ashley (2012) G-400 59.89 Section 11 Girls Divison 3 Championships (#4)
2012-02-06 West, Ashley (2012) G-600 1:38.86 US#88 NY#44 Section XI Girls Small School Championships (#2)
2012-01-01 West, Ashley (2012) G-600 1:39.53 Section XI Girls Indoor League Championships (#2)
2012-01-09 West, Ashley (2012) G-600 1:40.23 Jim Howard Invitational (#1)
2012-02-12 West, Ashley (2012) G-600 1:40.24 Section 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2011-12-18 West, Ashley (2012) G-600 1:41.99 Section XI Crossover C Girls (#1)
2013-02-03 Cebulski, Dana (2015) G-1000 3:06.10 NY#78 NY Sec 11 Girls County Championships (#5)
2008-06-14 Hren, Emily (2009) G-HJ 5'7" US#65 NY#2 NY State OUT (#3)
2008-12-12 Hren, Emily (2009) G-HJ 5'6" US#26 NY#6 Bishop Loughlin (#1)
2009-03-07 Hren, Emily (2009) G-HJ 5'5" New York Statemeet (#6)
2009-03-14 Hren, Emily (2009) G-HJ 5'5" National Scholastic (#9)
2009-06-13 Hren, Emily (2009) G-HJ 5'4" NY#15 New York State Meet (#8)
2015-09-26 Engstrom, Erik (2016) B-5k_XC 16:02.11 NY#47 Ocean State Invitational (#1)
2011-10-15 Cebulski, Dana (2015) G-5k_XC 19:24.70 Brown Northeast Championships Varsity (#4)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State