Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: East Syracuse-Minoa Central, NY
City: EAST SYRACUSE

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-17 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:01.10 NY#94 Tully Invitational
2015-11-14 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:02.60 NY Class B State Meet (#5)
2015-11-07 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:10.00 NY Section 3 Championships Class B
2015-11-21 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:18.00 NY Federation State Championships (#37)
2015-09-19 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:26.40 East Syracuse-Minoa Invitational
2015-11-28 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:27.20 NXN New York Regional (#32)
2015-10-03 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-3m_XC 17:41.00 NY#26 McQuaid Invitational
2015-09-26 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-3m_XC 17:56.80 Baldwinsville Cross Country Invitational

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-05 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-3000 10:02.78 US#62 NY#15 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-13 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-3000 10:18.18 NY State Championships (#17)
2015-04-17 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-3000 10:27.72 Minoa Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-19 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-3000 10:35.03 OHSL Freedom Championships (#1)
2015-06-05 Montgomery, Mia (2018) G-TJ 37'0" NWINY Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-27 Montgomery, Mia (2018) G-TJ 36'11" NWISection III Girls Class A1/A2 Championships (#1)
2015-05-19 Montgomery, Mia (2018) G-TJ 35'8.75" NWIOHSL Freedom Championships (#1)
2015-04-17 Montgomery, Mia (2018) G-TJ 35'4.75" NWIMinoa Girls Invitational (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-14 McGrath, Jeremy (2016) B-55 6.84 John Arcaro Memorial Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-02-25 McGrath, Jeremy (2016) B-55H 7.97 NY#56 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-01-15 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-1000 3:02.95 NY#50 John Arcaro Memorial Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-02-12 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-1000 3:06.21 CNYCL / OHSL Girls Championships (#1)
2014-12-31 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-1000 3:06.96 Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays (#2)
2015-03-07 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-1500 4:48.10 US#59 NY#27 New York State Indoor (#9)
2015-02-25 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-1500 4:49.15 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-01-29 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-1500 4:50.00 George Constantino Memorial Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-01-10 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-1500 4:51.45 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#3)
2015-02-04 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-1500 4:52.31 NY Section 3 Class A Championships (#1)
2014-12-19 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-3000 10:33.07 NY#49 Jack Morse Girls Kickoff Meet (#1)
2015-01-24 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-2Mile 11:16.47 US#71 NY#15 New Balance Games (#3)
2015-01-29 Montgomery, Mia (2018) G-TJ 36'7" NY#24 George Constantino Memorial Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-12-19 Montgomery, Mia (2018) G-TJ 35'11.75" Jack Morse Girls Kickoff Meet (#1)
2015-01-10 Montgomery, Mia (2018) G-TJ 35'0" Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#2)
2015-02-25 Montgomery, Mia (2018) G-TJ 34'8.25" NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-02-04 Montgomery, Mia (2018) G-TJ 34'7.5" NY Section 3 Class A Championships (#1)
2015-01-15 Montgomery, Mia (2018) G-TJ 34'4" John Arcaro Memorial Girls Invitational (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-08 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-5k_XC 18:56.50 NY Class B State Meet (#7)
2014-11-15 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:08.20 NY Federation XC Championships (#21)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-17 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-1500 4:47.01 NY#60 William F. Eddy Meet (#6)
2014-05-29 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-3000 10:26.58 NY#44 NY Sec 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2014-05-29 Montgomery, Mia (2018) G-TJ 35'3.25" NWINY Sec 3 State Qualifier (#4)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-29 Barker, Jake (2014) B-600 1:27.92 CNYITA Last Chance Qualifier (#6)
2014-02-19 Barker, Jake (2014) B-600 1:27.95 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#4)
2014-01-21 Barker, Jake (2014) B-600 1:27.96 Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Boys Invitational (#4)
2014-02-19 Perrone, Jesse (2014) B-1000 2:38.66 NY#88 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#4)
2014-01-14 Perrone, Jesse (2014) B-1000 2:39.67 Bob Grieve Memorial Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-01-21 Perrone, Jesse (2014) B-1000 2:41.16 Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Boys Invitational (#3)
2013-12-18 Perrone, Jesse (2014) B-3200 9:58.83 John Acaro Memorial Invitational (#3)
2014-01-11 Perrone, Jesse (2014) B-3200 9:59.41 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#9)
2014-01-25 Perrone, Jesse (2014) B-2Mile 9:49.81 NY#24 New Balance Games (#19)
2014-02-19 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-1500 4:56.98 NY#71 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2014-01-15 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-1500 4:59.00 Bob Grieve Memorial Girls Invitational (#2)
2014-02-19 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'6" US#42 NY#6 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-03-01 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'5" New York State Indoor (#6)
2014-01-08 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'4" George Constantino Memorial Girls Invitational (#1)
2013-12-30 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'4" Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays (#1)
2014-01-11 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'4" Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#3)
2014-02-04 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'3" NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships (#1)
2014-01-15 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'3" Bob Grieve Memorial Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-01-25 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'3" New Balance Games (#1)
2014-01-29 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'3" CNYITA Last Chance Qualifier (#2)
2014-03-16 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'2.5" New Balance Indoor Nationals (#18)
2014-02-13 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'2" CNYCL and OHSL Girls Championships (#1)
2014-01-23 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'2" Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-01-18 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'2" Yale High School Classic (#3)
2014-02-19 Montgomery, Mia (2018) G-LJ 16'8" NY#57 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#3)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 Perrone, Jesse (2014) B-5k_XC 16:11.10 NY#97 NY Class B State Meet (#25)
2013-10-16 Perrone, Jesse (2014) B-5k_XC 16:11.90 OHSL Freedom League Championship (#1)
2013-09-28 Perrone, Jesse (2014) B-3m_XC 15:37.90 NY#33 McQuaid Invitational (#34)
2013-10-16 Pallotta, Gabby (2014) G-5k_XC 19:19.40 OHSL Freedom League Championship (#4)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-13 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-1500 4:52.82 NY#49 NY Sec 3 Qualifier (#4)
2013-02-06 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-1500 4:53.59 NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp (#1)
2013-01-24 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-1500 4:57.06 Fred Kirschenheiter Relays (#4)
2013-01-31 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-1500 4:59.10 NY Sec 3 OHSL - CNYCL (#2)
2013-01-19 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'3" NY#19 Yale Track Classic (#2)
2012-12-27 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'2" Oscar Jensen Relays (#1)
2013-01-05 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'2" Southern Tier Invitational (#3)
2013-02-13 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'2" NY Sec 3 Qualifier (#4)
2013-01-13 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'2" Dartmouth Relays (#8)
2013-02-25 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'2" Eastern States (#8)
2013-01-24 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'1" Fred Kirschenheiter Relays (#1)
2013-01-16 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'1" Bob Grieve Invitational (#1)
2013-02-06 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'1" NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-29 Perrone, Jesse (2014) B-3m_XC 15:51.00 NY#86 McQuaid Invitational (#10)
2012-11-10 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:21.90 NY Class B State Meet (#42)
2012-09-29 Pallotta, Gabby (2014) G-3m_XC 18:58.00 McQuaid Invitational (#24)
2012-09-29 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-3m_XC 19:00.00 McQuaid Invitational (#25)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-31 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'4" NY#17 Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2012-05-31 Wall, Amanda (2012) G-LJ 17'11.5" NWISection 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2012-05-22 Wall, Amanda (2012) G-LJ 17'9.5" NWISection 3 Girls Class A Championships (#1)
2012-06-09 Wall, Amanda (2012) G-LJ 17'5.25" NY#12 w(0.9)NY State Meet - Div 1 (#9)
2012-05-17 Wall, Amanda (2012) G-LJ 17'0" NWIOHSL Freedom Championships (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-12-21 Coogan, Michael (2012) B-500 1:09.91 NY#7 John Arcaro Memorial Invitational (#4)
2012-03-03 Coogan, Michael (2012) B-600 1:24.52 US#99 NY#47 NYSPHSAA State Championships (#11)
2011-12-28 Coogan, Michael (2012) B-600 1:24.54 Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays (#2)
2012-02-01 Coogan, Michael (2012) B-600 1:25.85 CNYCL & OHSL Boys Championships (#1)
2012-02-22 Coogan, Michael (2012) B-600 1:26.04 NY Section III State Qualifier (#2)
2012-01-16 Coogan, Michael (2012) B-600 1:26.37 Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational (#3)
2012-02-17 Coogan, Michael (2012) B-600 1:27.06 Section 3 Class A Championships (#1)
2012-01-06 Coogan, Michael (2012) B-1000 2:35.55 NY#51 George Constantino Memorial Invitational (#1)
2012-02-22 Wall, Amanda (2012) G-LJ 16'10.5" NY#41 NY Section III State Qualifier (#3)
2012-01-20 Wall, Amanda (2012) G-LJ 16'7.5" Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational (#2)
2012-02-17 Wall, Amanda (2012) G-TJ 34'0.5" NY#68 Section 3 Class A Championships (#1)
2012-01-20 Wall, Amanda (2012) G-TJ 33'10" Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational (#1)
2012-01-16 Wall, Amanda (2012) G-TJ 33'9.5" Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational (#1)
2012-02-22 Wall, Amanda (2012) G-TJ 33'7.75" NY Section III State Qualifier (#5)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-07 Coogan, Mike (2012) B-800 1:59.95 Onedia Invite (#2)
2011-05-21 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'6" NY#6 Eddy Invite (#2)
2011-06-02 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'5" Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-06-11 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'5" New York Federation (#4)
2011-05-06 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'4" East Syracuse-Minoa Girls Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'4" Cicero North Syracuse Relays (#3)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-26 Coogan, Mike (2012) B-1000 2:35.04 US#86 NY#27 Section 3 State Qualifier (#4)
2011-01-08 Coogan, Mike (2012) B-1000 2:36.61 CNYCL-OHSL Championships (#1)
2011-01-23 Coogan, Mike (2012) B-1600 4:25.11 NY#19 NY 1A Section 3 Boys Championships (#1)
2011-01-08 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'2" NY#23 CNYCL-OHSL Championships (#2)
2011-02-26 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'2" Section 3 State Qualifier (#5)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-02 Coogan, Mike (2012) B-3m_XC 15:37.00 NY#51 McQuaid Invitational (#2)

2007 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-05-12 Andrianos, Leah (2007) G-800 2:13.18 NY#15 Loucks OUT (#5)
2007-06-09 Andrianos, Leah (2007) G-1500 4:30.57 US#8 NY#3 NY State OUT (#1)
2007-06-01 Andrianos, Leah (2007) G-1500 4:38.51 NY Sect 3 Div 1 OUT (#1)

2007 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-01-18 Groesbeck, Adam (2007) B-500 1:08.20 US#91 NY#5 Arcaro-Boys IN (#3)
2007-01-15 Andrianos, Leah (2007) G-1000 2:57.34 US#22 NY#13 Grieve Inv IN (#1)
2007-03-03 Andrianos, Leah (2007) G-1500 4:37.73 US#12 NY#3 NY State IN (#2)
2007-02-19 Andrianos, Leah (2007) G-1500 4:39.27 NY Sect 3 IN (#1)
2007-01-20 Andrianos, Leah (2007) G-1500 4:44.26 enroute New Balance Games IN (#6)
2007-02-07 Andrianos, Leah (2007) G-1500 4:44.75 OHSL Freedom Girls IN (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-14 McGrath, Jeremy (2016) B-55 6.84 John Arcaro Memorial Boys Invitational (#2)
2007-01-18 Groesbeck, Adam (2007) B-500 1:08.20 US#91 NY#5 Arcaro-Boys IN (#3)
2011-12-21 Coogan, Michael (2012) B-500 1:09.91 NY#7 John Arcaro Memorial Invitational (#4)
2004-03-06 Stenuf, Nick (2004) B-600 1:24.20 US#42 NY#18 State Meet (#11)
2012-03-03 Coogan, Michael (2012) B-600 1:24.52 US#99 NY#47 NYSPHSAA State Championships (#11)
2011-12-28 Coogan, Michael (2012) B-600 1:24.54 Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays (#2)
2004-02-24 Stenuf, Nick (2004) B-600 1:24.59 Sec 3 qualifier (#2)
2012-02-01 Coogan, Michael (2012) B-600 1:25.85 CNYCL & OHSL Boys Championships (#1)
2012-02-22 Coogan, Michael (2012) B-600 1:26.04 NY Section III State Qualifier (#2)
2012-01-16 Coogan, Michael (2012) B-600 1:26.37 Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational (#3)
2012-02-17 Coogan, Michael (2012) B-600 1:27.06 Section 3 Class A Championships (#1)
2014-01-29 Barker, Jake (2014) B-600 1:27.92 CNYITA Last Chance Qualifier (#6)
2014-02-19 Barker, Jake (2014) B-600 1:27.95 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#4)
2014-01-21 Barker, Jake (2014) B-600 1:27.96 Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Boys Invitational (#4)
2011-05-07 Coogan, Mike (2012) B-800 1:59.95 Onedia Invite (#2)
2011-02-26 Coogan, Mike (2012) B-1000 2:35.04 US#86 NY#27 Section 3 State Qualifier (#4)
2012-01-06 Coogan, Michael (2012) B-1000 2:35.55 NY#51 George Constantino Memorial Invitational (#1)
2011-01-08 Coogan, Mike (2012) B-1000 2:36.61 CNYCL-OHSL Championships (#1)
2014-02-19 Perrone, Jesse (2014) B-1000 2:38.66 NY#88 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#4)
2014-01-14 Perrone, Jesse (2014) B-1000 2:39.67 Bob Grieve Memorial Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-01-21 Perrone, Jesse (2014) B-1000 2:41.16 Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Boys Invitational (#3)
2011-01-23 Coogan, Mike (2012) B-1600 4:25.11 NY#19 NY 1A Section 3 Boys Championships (#1)
1999-04-23 Shaw, Scott (1999) B-3000 8:42.71 US#16 NY#2 Penn Relays Fri (#9)
1999-06-05 Shaw, Scott (1999) B-3200 9:19.22 US#65 NY#2 Class A (#2)
2013-12-18 Perrone, Jesse (2014) B-3200 9:58.83 John Acaro Memorial Invitational (#3)
2014-01-11 Perrone, Jesse (2014) B-3200 9:59.41 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#9)
2014-01-25 Perrone, Jesse (2014) B-2Mile 9:49.81 NY#24 New Balance Games (#19)
2015-02-25 McGrath, Jeremy (2016) B-55H 7.97 NY#56 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2007-05-12 Andrianos, Leah (2007) G-800 2:13.18 NY#15 Loucks OUT (#5)
2006-03-04 Andrianos, Leah (2007) G-1000 2:56.39 US#16 NY#7 State Meet (#6)
2007-01-15 Andrianos, Leah (2007) G-1000 2:57.34 US#22 NY#13 Grieve Inv IN (#1)
2006-02-16 Andrianos, Leah (2007) G-1000 2:57.77 Sec 3 (#1)
2005-02-15 Andrianos, Leah (2007) G-1000 2:57.82 US#12 NY#7 Section 3 Qual (#1)
1899-12-30 Andrianos, Leah (2007) G-1000 2:59.16 Section (#1)
2005-03-06 Andrianos, Leah (2007) G-1000 3:02.16 State Meet (#11)
2015-01-15 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-1000 3:02.95 NY#50 John Arcaro Memorial Girls Invitational (#1)
2004-02-24 Andrianos, Leah (2007) G-1000 3:03.37 NY#30 Sec 3 qualifier (#3)
2015-02-12 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-1000 3:06.21 CNYCL / OHSL Girls Championships (#1)
2014-12-31 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-1000 3:06.96 Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays (#2)
2007-06-09 Andrianos, Leah (2007) G-1500 4:30.57 US#8 NY#3 NY State OUT (#1)
2006-06-09 Andrianos, Leah (2007) G-1500 4:33.92 US#13 NY#4 NY State Champs (#2)
2007-03-03 Andrianos, Leah (2007) G-1500 4:37.73 US#12 NY#3 NY State IN (#2)
2007-06-01 Andrianos, Leah (2007) G-1500 4:38.51 NY Sect 3 Div 1 OUT (#1)
2007-02-19 Andrianos, Leah (2007) G-1500 4:39.27 NY Sect 3 IN (#1)
1899-12-30 Andrianos, Leah (2007) G-1500 4:43.13 US#7 NY#6 Section (#1)
2007-01-20 Andrianos, Leah (2007) G-1500 4:44.26 enroute New Balance Games IN (#6)
2007-02-07 Andrianos, Leah (2007) G-1500 4:44.75 OHSL Freedom Girls IN (#1)
2014-05-17 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-1500 4:47.01 NY#60 William F. Eddy Meet (#6)
2015-03-07 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-1500 4:48.10 US#59 NY#27 New York State Indoor (#9)
2015-02-25 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-1500 4:49.15 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-01-29 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-1500 4:50.00 George Constantino Memorial Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-01-10 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-1500 4:51.45 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#3)
2015-02-04 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-1500 4:52.31 NY Section 3 Class A Championships (#1)
2013-02-13 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-1500 4:52.82 NY#49 NY Sec 3 Qualifier (#4)
2013-02-06 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-1500 4:53.59 NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp (#1)
2014-02-19 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-1500 4:56.98 NY#71 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2013-01-24 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-1500 4:57.06 Fred Kirschenheiter Relays (#4)
2014-01-15 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-1500 4:59.00 Bob Grieve Memorial Girls Invitational (#2)
2013-01-31 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-1500 4:59.10 NY Sec 3 OHSL - CNYCL (#2)
2007-01-20 Andrianos, Leah (2007) G-Mile 5:03.54 US#45 NY#14 New Balance Games IN (#6)
2006-03-12 Andrianos, Leah (2007) G-Mile 5:06.20 US#55 NY#20 National Scholastic (#14)
2006-12-17 Andrianos, Leah (2007) G-Mile 5:08.26 Bishop Loughlin IN (#5)
2015-06-05 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-3000 10:02.78 US#62 NY#15 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-13 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-3000 10:18.18 NY State Championships (#17)
2014-05-29 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-3000 10:26.58 NY#44 NY Sec 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-04-17 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-3000 10:27.72 Minoa Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-12-19 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-3000 10:33.07 NY#49 Jack Morse Girls Kickoff Meet (#1)
2015-05-19 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-3000 10:35.03 OHSL Freedom Championships (#1)
2015-01-24 Marra, Natalie (2016) G-2Mile 11:16.47 US#71 NY#15 New Balance Games (#3)
2014-02-19 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'6" US#42 NY#6 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-05-21 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'6" NY#6 Eddy Invite (#2)
2011-06-02 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'5" Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-06-11 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'5" New York Federation (#4)
2014-03-01 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'5" New York State Indoor (#6)
2014-01-08 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'4" George Constantino Memorial Girls Invitational (#1)
2011-05-06 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'4" East Syracuse-Minoa Girls Invitational (#1)
2013-12-30 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'4" Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays (#1)
2012-05-31 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'4" NY#17 Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2011-04-09 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'4" Cicero North Syracuse Relays (#3)
2014-01-11 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'4" Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#3)
2014-02-04 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'3" NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships (#1)
2014-01-15 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'3" Bob Grieve Memorial Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-01-25 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'3" New Balance Games (#1)
2014-01-29 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'3" CNYITA Last Chance Qualifier (#2)
2013-01-19 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'3" NY#19 Yale Track Classic (#2)
2014-03-16 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'2.5" New Balance Indoor Nationals (#18)
2012-12-27 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'2" Oscar Jensen Relays (#1)
2014-02-13 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'2" CNYCL and OHSL Girls Championships (#1)
2014-01-23 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'2" Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Girls Invitational (#1)
2011-01-08 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'2" NY#23 CNYCL-OHSL Championships (#2)
2013-01-05 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'2" Southern Tier Invitational (#3)
2014-01-18 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'2" Yale High School Classic (#3)
2013-02-13 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'2" NY Sec 3 Qualifier (#4)
2011-02-26 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'2" Section 3 State Qualifier (#5)
2013-01-13 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'2" Dartmouth Relays (#8)
2013-02-25 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'2" Eastern States (#8)
2013-01-24 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'1" Fred Kirschenheiter Relays (#1)
2013-01-16 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'1" Bob Grieve Invitational (#1)
2013-02-06 Zesky, Nina (2014) G-HJ 5'1" NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp (#1)
2012-05-31 Wall, Amanda (2012) G-LJ 17'11.5" NWISection 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2012-05-22 Wall, Amanda (2012) G-LJ 17'9.5" NWISection 3 Girls Class A Championships (#1)
2012-06-09 Wall, Amanda (2012) G-LJ 17'5.25" NY#12 w(0.9)NY State Meet - Div 1 (#9)
2012-05-17 Wall, Amanda (2012) G-LJ 17'0" NWIOHSL Freedom Championships (#1)
2012-02-22 Wall, Amanda (2012) G-LJ 16'10.5" NY#41 NY Section III State Qualifier (#3)
2014-02-19 Montgomery, Mia (2018) G-LJ 16'8" NY#57 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2012-01-20 Wall, Amanda (2012) G-LJ 16'7.5" Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational (#2)
2015-06-05 Montgomery, Mia (2018) G-TJ 37'0" NWINY Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-27 Montgomery, Mia (2018) G-TJ 36'11" NWISection III Girls Class A1/A2 Championships (#1)
2015-01-29 Montgomery, Mia (2018) G-TJ 36'7" NY#24 George Constantino Memorial Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-12-19 Montgomery, Mia (2018) G-TJ 35'11.75" Jack Morse Girls Kickoff Meet (#1)
2015-05-19 Montgomery, Mia (2018) G-TJ 35'8.75" NWIOHSL Freedom Championships (#1)
2015-04-17 Montgomery, Mia (2018) G-TJ 35'4.75" NWIMinoa Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-05-29 Montgomery, Mia (2018) G-TJ 35'3.25" NWINY Sec 3 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-01-10 Montgomery, Mia (2018) G-TJ 35'0" Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#2)
2015-02-25 Montgomery, Mia (2018) G-TJ 34'8.25" NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-02-04 Montgomery, Mia (2018) G-TJ 34'7.5" NY Section 3 Class A Championships (#1)
2015-01-15 Montgomery, Mia (2018) G-TJ 34'4" John Arcaro Memorial Girls Invitational (#1)
2012-02-17 Wall, Amanda (2012) G-TJ 34'0.5" NY#68 Section 3 Class A Championships (#1)
2012-01-20 Wall, Amanda (2012) G-TJ 33'10" Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational (#1)
2012-01-16 Wall, Amanda (2012) G-TJ 33'9.5" Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational (#1)
2012-02-22 Wall, Amanda (2012) G-TJ 33'7.75" NY Section III State Qualifier (#5)
1999-02-27 Rushey, April (1999) G-PV 9'3" NY#4 State Meet (#3)
2013-11-09 Perrone, Jesse (2014) B-5k_XC 16:11.10 NY#97 NY Class B State Meet (#25)
2013-10-16 Perrone, Jesse (2014) B-5k_XC 16:11.90 OHSL Freedom League Championship (#1)
2010-10-02 Coogan, Mike (2012) B-3m_XC 15:37.00 NY#51 McQuaid Invitational (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State